USA - Long Track Championships 2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
27 - 29 December 2019

500m Ladies - 27 December 2019
1	Goetz, Kimi             	LSA	USA	37,72	PR SB
2	Jackson, Erin           	LSA	USA	38,15	SB
3	Bocox, Brianna          	LN4	USA	38,47	PR SB
4	Rands, Chrysta          	LN4	USA	39,72	PR SB
5	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA	39,82	SB
6	Cruikshank, Blair       	LA2	USA	40,33	PR SB
7	Quinn, Anna             	LN1	USA	40,85	SB
8	Muñoz, Esther           	LN3	USA	41,22	
9	Browne, McKenzie        	LSA	USA	41,40(7)	
10	Warren, Sarah           	LSA	USA	41,40(9)	SB
11	Rehklau, Sara           	LSA	USA	41,42	PR SB
12	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	41,50	PR SB
13	Birkeland, Giorgia      	LA1	USA	41,67	PR SB
14	Myers, Greta            	LB1	USA	41,96	PR SB
15	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	42,41	SB
16	Yde, Piper              	LC2	USA	42,53	
17	Oh, Grace               	LB2	USA	42,92	
18	Sorenson, Abigail       	LB2	USA	43,01	PR SB
19	Terpening, Sydney       	LA2	USA	43,12	PR SB
20	Fuchs, Eliana           	LA1	USA	43,67	
21	Staehle, Thalia         	LB1	USA	43,75	PR SB
22	Griffiths, Jia          	LB1	USA	44,48	SB
23	Park, Janine            	LC2	USA	44,59	SB
24	Steffes, Audrey         	LB2	USA	44,71	
25	Gakovic, Natasa         	LC2	USA	44,77	SB
26	Kudlata, Claire         	LC2	USA	45,76	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 27 December 2019
1	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia 	L30	USA	4.12,81	
2	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA	4.17,78	SB
3	Simmons, Rebecca        	L30	USA	4.27,59	
4	Sorenson, Abigail       	LB2	USA	4.32,42	PR SB
5	Myers, Greta            	LB1	USA	4.39,88	PR SB
6	Staehle, Thalia         	LB1	USA	4.46,73	PR SB
7	Terpening, Sydney       	LA2	USA	4.47,20	PR SB
8	Cruikshank, Blair       	LA2	USA	4.47,55	PR SB
9	Yde, Piper              	LC2	USA	4.48,14	PR SB
10	Griffiths, Jia          	LB1	USA	4.53,02	SB
11	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	4.55,37	SB
12	Kudlata, Claire         	LC2	USA	5.03,03	PR SB
13	Gakovic, Natasa         	LC2	USA	5.06,17	SB
14	Oh, Grace               	LB2	USA	5.12,99	PR SB
15	Park, Janine            	LC2	USA	5.26,97	PR SB
DQ	Birkeland, Giorgia      	LA1	USA	DQ	
DQ	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	DQ	
DQ	Steffes, Audrey         	LB2	USA	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Goetz, Kimi             	LSA	USA	1.14,24	
2	Bocox, Brianna          	LN4	USA	1.15,97	SB
3	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia 	L30	USA	1.16,63	SB
4	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA	1.17,19	SB
5	Rands, Chrysta          	LN4	USA	1.18,63	SB
6	Jackson, Erin           	LSA	USA	1.19,92	
7	Cruikshank, Blair       	LA2	USA	1.20,95	PR SB
8	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	1.21,95	PR SB
9	Quinn, Anna             	LN1	USA	1.22,49	
10	Rehklau, Sara           	LSA	USA	1.22,65	SB
11	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	1.22,94	PR SB
12	Sorenson, Abigail       	LB2	USA	1.23,21	PR SB
13	Muñoz, Esther           	LN3	USA	1.23,32	
14	Terpening, Sydney       	LA2	USA	1.23,45	PR SB
15	Simmons, Rebecca        	L30	USA	1.23,74	
16	Warren, Sarah           	LSA	USA	1.23,78	
17	Myers, Greta            	LB1	USA	1.24,11	PR SB
18	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	1.24,90	SB
19	Browne, McKenzie        	LSA	USA	1.25,05	
20	Yde, Piper              	LC2	USA	1.25,90	PR SB
21	Steffes, Audrey         	LB2	USA	1.27,50	PR SB
22	Oh, Grace               	LB2	USA	1.27,87	PR SB
23	Staehle, Thalia         	LB1	USA	1.28,10	PR SB
24	Griffiths, Jia          	LB1	USA	1.28,13	SB
25	Gakovic, Natasa         	LC2	USA	1.28,47	PR SB
26	Fuchs, Eliana           	LA1	USA	1.31,11	
27	Park, Janine            	LC2	USA	1.31,39	PR SB
28	Kudlata, Claire         	LC2	USA	1.33,26	PR SB
DNF	Birkeland, Giorgia      	LA1	USA	DNF	

Mass Start (10 laps) Junior Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Birkeland, Giorgia      	LA1	USA	6.44,73	80
2	Sorenson, Abigail       	LB2	USA		56
3	Yde, Piper              	LC2	USA		26
4	Myers, Greta            	LB1	USA		20
5	Gakovic, Natasa         	LC2	USA		10
6	Terpening, Sydney       	LA2	USA		2
7	Staehle, Thalia         	LB1	USA		1
8	Griffiths, Jia          	LB1	USA		
9	Kudlata, Claire         	LC2	USA		
10	Steffes, Audrey         	LB2	USA		

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia 	L30	USA	10.36,11	110
2	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA		62
3	Simmons, Rebecca        	L30	USA		28
4	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA		18
5	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA		10

1500m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Bowe, Brittany          	L30	USA	1.54,90	
2	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia 	L30	USA	1.57,00	SB
3	Goetz, Kimi             	LSA	USA	1.57,20	
4	Bocox, Brianna          	LN4	USA	1.57,32	PR SB
5	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA	1.59,34	SB
6	Jackson, Erin           	LSA	USA	2.04,64	PR SB
7	Rands, Chrysta          	LN4	USA	2.05,24	SB
8	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	2.05,59	PR SB
9	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	2.06,82	PR SB
10	Simmons, Rebecca        	L30	USA	2.06,84	SB
11	Cruikshank, Blair       	LA2	USA	2.07,38	PR SB
12	Rehklau, Sara           	LSA	USA	2.07,78	SB
13	Sorenson, Abigail       	LB2	USA	2.09,63	PR SB
14	Quinn, Anna             	LN1	USA	2.10,40	
15	Myers, Greta            	LB1	USA	2.10,52	PR SB
16	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	2.13,60	SB
17	Staehle, Thalia         	LB1	USA	2.13,70(3)	PR SB
18	Terpening, Sydney       	LA2	USA	2.13,70(9)	SB
19	Muñoz, Esther           	LN3	USA	2.14,70	
20	Yde, Piper              	LC2	USA	2.15,86	PR SB
21	Griffiths, Jia          	LB1	USA	2.19,57	SB
22	Oh, Grace               	LB2	USA	2.20,17	PR SB
23	Steffes, Audrey         	LB2	USA	2.20,43	SB
24	Gakovic, Natasa         	LC2	USA	2.21,88	PR SB
25	Park, Janine            	LC2	USA	2.23,70	SB
26	Kudlata, Claire         	LC2	USA	2.24,56	SB
27	Fuchs, Eliana           	LA1	USA	2.24,99	PR SB
DQ	Birkeland, Giorgia      	LA1	USA	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia 	L30	USA	7.25,05	
2	Lamb, Maria             	L30	USA	7.33,09	SB
3	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	8.10,97	

500m Men - 27 December 2019
1	Griffin, Kimani         	MSA	USA	35,16	SB
2	Perry, Brett            	MSA	USA	35,48	PR SB
3	Gebauer, William        	MN2	USA	35,75	PR SB
4	Kleba, Austin           	MN1	USA	35,77	SB
5	Hartman, Steven         	MSA	USA	36,18	SB
6	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	36,20	PR SB
7	Stolz, Jordan           	MB1	USA	36,29	PR SB
8	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA	36,38	PR SB
9	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA	36,59	PR SB
10	Ronchak, Kyle           	MSA	USA	36,63	
11	Tobon, Jonathan         	MB1	USA	36,86	PR SB
12	Cain, Tyler             	MSA	USA	36,94	SB
13	Turner, Andrew          	MSA	USA	37,28	SB
14	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	37,29	PR SB
15	Miller, Nathan          	MSA	USA	37,36	PR SB
16	Stelly, Justin          	M30	USA	37,38	SB
17	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA	37,75	PR SB
18	Banat, Sami             	MA1	USA	38,08	PR SB
19	Harbison, Herbert       	MN4	USA	38,16	PR SB
20	Aquino, Jon             	MA2	USA	38,33	PR SB
21	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	38,42	SB
22	Lewis, Aidan            	MA2	USA	38,68	PR SB
23	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	39,00	PR SB
24	Fitzgerald, Thomas      	MA1	USA	39,11	PR SB
25	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MA1	USA	39,14	PR SB
26	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	39,55	PR SB
27	Lee, Andy               	MB1	USA	39,76	
28	Leopold, Axel           	MB2	USA	40,04	PR SB
29	Barber, Caden           	MB2	USA	40,73	PR SB
30	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	40,92	PR SB
31	Johnson, Michael        	MB2	USA	41,62	PR SB
32	Keovan, Keith           	MC2	USA	41,98	PR SB
33	Kim, Hyunwoo            	MC1	USA	43,38	PR SB
DNF	Herman, Auggie          	MB1	USA	DNF	

3000m Junior C Men - 27 December 2019
1	Keovan, Keith           	MC2	USA	5.01,25	PR SB
2	Kim, Hyunwoo            	MC1	USA	5.06,01	PR SB

5000m Men - 27 December 2019
1	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	6.21,88	SB
2	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	6.34,90	PR SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN1	USA	6.37,69	
4	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	6.38,49	
5	Stelly, Justin          	M30	USA	6.40,95	SB
6	Dunfee, Kelin           	MSA	USA	6.48,25	PR SB
7	Tobon, Jonathan         	MB1	USA	6.52,02	
8	Stolz, Jordan           	MB1	USA	6.52,16	PR SB
9	Lewis, Aidan            	MA2	USA	6.59,02	PR SB
10	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA	7.08,23	PR SB
11	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	7.11,23	SB
12	Herman, Auggie          	MB1	USA	7.12,31	PR SB
13	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	7.12,63	PR SB
14	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MA1	USA	7.12,93	PR SB
15	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	7.19,59	PR SB
16	Fitzgerald, Thomas      	MA1	USA	7.26,92	PR SB
17	Banat, Sami             	MA1	USA	7.30,10	PR SB
18	Leopold, Axel           	MB2	USA	7.40,18	PR SB
19	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	7.50,37	SB
20	Aquino, Jon             	MA2	USA	7.51,05	
21	Johnson, Michael        	MB2	USA	7.54,52	PR SB
22	Lee, Andy               	MB1	USA	8.47,20	PR SB
23	Barber, Caden           	MB2	USA	9.16,37	PR SB

1000m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Mantia, Joey            	M30	USA	1.07,84	SB
2	Griffin, Kimani         	MSA	USA	1.09,13	SB
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA	1.09,27	PR SB
4	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	1.09,68	PR SB
5	Gebauer, William        	MN2	USA	1.09,98	PR SB
6	Hartman, Steven         	MSA	USA	1.10,19	SB
7	Perry, Brett            	MSA	USA	1.10,42	PR SB
8	Kleba, Austin           	MN1	USA	1.10,56	SB
9	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	1.11,23	PR SB
10	Stolz, Jordan           	MB1	USA	1.11,25	PR SB
11	Stelly, Justin          	M30	USA	1.11,32	SB
12	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA	1.11,67	PR SB
13	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	1.11,77	PR SB
14	Tobon, Jonathan         	MB1	USA	1.11,78	PR SB
15	Turner, Andrew          	MSA	USA	1.12,28	PR SB
16	Ronchak, Kyle           	MSA	USA	1.12,59	
17	Miller, Nathan          	MSA	USA	1.14,00	SB
18	Harbison, Herbert       	MN4	USA	1.14,13	PR SB
19	Lewis, Aidan            	MA2	USA	1.14,48	PR SB
20	Dunfee, Kelin           	MSA	USA	1.14,54	PR SB
21	Aquino, Jon             	MA2	USA	1.14,62	PR SB
22	Banat, Sami             	MA1	USA	1.14,75	PR SB
23	Herman, Auggie          	MB1	USA	1.14,82	PR SB
24	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	1.15,48	SB
25	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA	1.15,49	PR SB
26	Cain, Tyler             	MSA	USA	1.16,48	SB
27	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MA1	USA	1.16,61	
28	Fitzgerald, Thomas      	MA1	USA	1.17,06	PR SB
29	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	1.18,30	PR SB
30	Lee, Andy               	MB1	USA	1.18,44	PR SB
31	Leopold, Axel           	MB2	USA	1.18,88	PR SB
32	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	1.20,96	PR SB
33	Barber, Caden           	MB2	USA	1.21,15	PR SB
34	Johnson, Michael        	MB2	USA	1.21,25	PR SB
35	Keovan, Keith           	MC2	USA	1.24,35	PR SB
36	Kim, Hyunwoo            	MC1	USA	1.27,67	PR SB
DQ	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Junior Men - 28 December 2019
1	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	5.57,66	88
2	Stolz, Jordan           	MB1	USA		40
3	Tobon, Jonathan         	MB1	USA		20
4	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA		20
5	Lewis, Aidan            	MA2	USA		9
6	Aquino, Jon             	MA2	USA		8
7	Lee, John               	MA1	USA		4
8	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MA1	USA		
9	Leopold, Axel           	MB2	USA		
10	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA		
11	Banat, Sami             	MA1	USA		
12	Fitzgerald, Thomas      	MA1	USA		
13	Johnson, Michael        	MB2	USA		
14	Keovan, Keith           	MC2	USA		
15	Kim, Hyunwoo            	MC1	USA		
16	Lee, Andy               	MB1	USA		
17	Barber, Caden           	MB2	USA		
18	Herman, Auggie          	MB1	USA		

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 28 December 2019
1	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	9.00,70	94
2	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN1	USA		70
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA		40
4	Dunfee, Kelin           	MSA	USA		14
5	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA		10

1500m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Mantia, Joey            	M30	USA	1.44,00	SB
2	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	1.44,95	PR SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN1	USA	1.47,41	PR SB
4	Stelly, Justin          	M30	USA	1.48,17	SB
5	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	1.48,65	SB
6	Griffin, Kimani         	MSA	USA	1.48,69	SB
7	Hartman, Steven         	MSA	USA	1.48,75	SB
8	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA	1.49,07	PR SB
9	Tobon, Jonathan         	MB1	USA	1.49,32	PR SB
10	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	1.49,47	SB
11	Gebauer, William        	MN2	USA	1.50,42	
12	Kleba, Austin           	MN1	USA	1.51,42	
13	Perry, Brett            	MSA	USA	1.52,17	PR SB
14	Stolz, Jordan           	MB1	USA	1.52,23	PR SB
15	Dunfee, Kelin           	MSA	USA	1.53,04	PR SB
16	Miller, Nathan          	MSA	USA	1.53,92	SB
17	Ronchak, Kyle           	MSA	USA	1.54,46	SB
18	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA	1.54,50	
19	Lewis, Aidan            	MA2	USA	1.55,35	PR SB
20	Turner, Andrew          	MSA	USA	1.55,52	SB
21	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	1.55,73	SB
22	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	1.56,07	PR SB
23	Banat, Sami             	MA1	USA	1.57,69	PR SB
24	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	1.57,88	SB
25	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA	1.58,14	PR SB
26	Fitzgerald, Thomas      	MA1	USA	1.58,21	PR SB
27	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MA1	USA	1.58,38	
28	Aquino, Jon             	MA2	USA	1.58,75	PR SB
29	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	2.00,82	PR SB
30	Lee, Andy               	MB1	USA	2.03,58	
31	Leopold, Axel           	MB2	USA	2.04,03	PR SB
32	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	2.05,64	PR SB
33	Johnson, Michael        	MB2	USA	2.08,66	
34	Barber, Caden           	MB2	USA	2.10,13	PR SB
35	Keovan, Keith           	MC2	USA	2.12,02	PR SB
36	Kim, Hyunwoo            	MC1	USA	2.19,84	PR SB

10000m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	13.29,75	SB
2	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	13.51,83	PR SB
3	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN1	USA	13.53,54	
4	Dunfee, Kelin           	MSA	USA	14.03,82	PR SB
5	Stelly, Justin          	M30	USA	14.07,29	SB
6	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	14.22,49	
7	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA	14.28,01	PR SB
8	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA	14.43,77	PR SB

            

Native Language Names