Poland - Sprint Championships 2020 / World/European Championships Qualifier
XXXVIII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju Sprinterskim i Eliminacje do ME i AMŚ
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2019

1500m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	2.09,27	SB
2	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	2.13,05	
DNS	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 December 2019
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	44,16	
2	Steć, Amelia           	LC2	POL	44,79	
3	Pluta, Zofia           	LB2	POL	46,56	
4	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	47,78	
5	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB1	POL	48,66	
6	Godlewska, Weronika    	LYA	POL	50,20	PR SB
7	Kula, Magdalena        	LYA	POL	50,28	
8	Lejba, Kinga           	LYB	POL	52,48	
9	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYA	POL	53,03	
10	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYC	POL	53,22	
11	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYD	POL	55,02	
12	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYD	POL	58,77	PR SB
13	Bogocz, Bianka         	LYC	POL	59,14	
DNS	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LB1	POL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 December 2019
1	Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	2.17,27	

500m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	38,91	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	39,27	
3	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	39,99	
4	Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	40,81	PR SB
5	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	40,87	
6	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	40,97	
7	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	41,61	
8	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	41,73	
9	Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	41,76	
10	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	41,79	
11	Płończyk, Maja         	LA2	POL	42,15	
12	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	42,23	
13	Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	42,29	
14	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	42,53	
15	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	42,88	
16	Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	43,15	
17	Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	43,27	
18	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	43,96	
19	Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	44,09	
20	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	44,69	
21	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	44,72	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	1.18,95	
2	Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	1.20,23	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	1.20,75	
4	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	1.21,06	
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	1.21,31	
6	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	1.22,71	
7	Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	1.22,87	
8	Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	1.23,00	
9	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	1.23,36	
10	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.23,88	
11	Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	1.24,02	SB
12	Płończyk, Maja         	LA2	POL	1.24,33	
13	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	1.24,36	
14	Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	1.27,20	
15	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	1.27,46	
16	Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	1.27,79	
17	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	1.27,84	
18	Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	1.28,62	
19	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	1.30,08	
20	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	1.31,98	
21	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	1.32,49	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 December 2019
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	44,77	
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LB1	POL	44,79	PR SB
3	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	45,64	
4	Pluta, Zofia           	LB2	POL	45,91	
5	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LB1	POL	46,01	
6	Danielik, Paula        	LC2	POL	46,40	
7	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC2	POL	46,65	
8	Wuls, Ismena           	LC2	POL	47,04	
9	Danielik, Angelika     	LB2	POL	47,07	
10	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	47,79	
11	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB1	POL	48,53	
12	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB2	POL	49,65	
13	Gontek, Martyna        	LB1	POL	50,68	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 December 2019
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	1.31,58	
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LB1	POL	1.32,15	
3	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC2	POL	1.32,79	
4	Pluta, Zofia           	LB2	POL	1.32,94	SB
5	Danielik, Paula        	LC2	POL	1.34,42	
6	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	1.35,01	
7	Danielik, Angelika     	LB2	POL	1.35,05	
8	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LB1	POL	1.35,58	
9	Wuls, Ismena           	LC2	POL	1.39,84	
10	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	1.39,87	
11	Gontek, Martyna        	LB1	POL	1.42,17	
12	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB2	POL	1.42,21	
DNS	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LB1	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - 30 December 2019
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	38,85	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	39,39	
3	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	39,83	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	40,87	
5	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	40,96	
6	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	41,19	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	41,53	SB
8	Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	41,64	
9	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	42,24	
10	Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	42,60	
11	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	42,61	
12	Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	43,18	
13	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	43,28	
14	Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	43,33	
15	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	43,64	
16	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	43,73	
17	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	44,40	
18	Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	51,69	
DNS	Płończyk, Maja         	LA2	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 30 December 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	1.18,38	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	1.20,14	
3	Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	1.20,19	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	1.21,09	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	1.21,10	
6	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	1.22,66	
7	Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	1.22,96	
8	Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	1.23,21	
9	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.23,32	PR SB
10	Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	1.24,16	
11	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	1.24,48	
12	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	1.27,14	
13	Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	1.27,38	
14	Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	1.28,37	
15	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	1.28,66	
16	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	1.28,87	
17	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	1.30,53	
DNS	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 30 December 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	4.20,42	
2	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	4.51,32	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 December 2019
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	44,50	
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LB1	POL	44,80	
3	Danielik, Paula        	LC2	POL	45,19	
4	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC2	POL	45,58	PR SB
5	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LB1	POL	45,74	
6	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	45,97	
7	Wuls, Ismena           	LC2	POL	46,56	
8	Danielik, Angelika     	LB2	POL	47,35	
9	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	47,87	
10	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB2	POL	49,42	
11	Gontek, Martyna        	LB1	POL	50,53	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 December 2019
1	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC2	POL	1.30,77	PR SB
2	Kozar, Kaja            	LB1	POL	1.31,55	
3	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	1.32,24	PR SB
4	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LC1	POL	1.32,91	
5	Danielik, Paula        	LC2	POL	1.33,28	
6	Danielik, Angelika     	LB2	POL	1.34,40	
7	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LB1	POL	1.35,90	
8	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	1.38,04	
9	Wuls, Ismena           	LC2	POL	1.40,06	
10	Gontek, Martyna        	LB1	POL	1.42,07	
11	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB2	POL	1.42,20	
DNS	Pluta, Zofia           	LB2	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	1.51,49(2)	
2	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	1.51,49(9)	
3	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	1.51,96	
4	Janicki, Artur         	MN3	POL	1.52,70	
5	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	1.52,95	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	1.54,40	
7	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	1.54,59	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	1.56,28	
9	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	2.00,89	
DNS	Jakubski, Radosław     	MN4	POL	DNS	
DNS	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 December 2019
1	Pluta, Antoni          	MC2	POL	40,64	
2	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	41,92	
3	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	42,83	
4	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	47,64	
5	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYB	POL	47,99	
6	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYB	POL	50,83	
7	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYB	POL	51,03	
8	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYD	POL	53,43	PR SB
9	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYC	POL	54,53	
10	Buza, Jakub            	MYC	POL	54,64	
11	Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYD	POL	56,18	
12	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	1.03,06	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 December 2019
1	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	2.06,19	
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	2.06,43	
3	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	2.09,03(2)	
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	2.09,03(6)	
5	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB2	POL	2.12,63	

500m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	35,58	
2	Michalski, Piotr       	MSA	POL	35,99	
3	Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	36,01	
4	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	36,43	
5	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	36,51	
6	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	36,94	
7	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	37,17	
8	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	37,20	
9	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	37,47	
10	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	37,78	
11	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	38,16	
12	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	38,20	
13	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	38,24	
14	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	38,41	
15	Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	38,88	
16	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	39,27	
17	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	39,33	
18	Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	39,53	
19	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	39,65	
20	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	39,70	
21	Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	40,20	
22	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	40,66	
23	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	40,81	
24	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	41,72	

1000m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	1.10,89	
2	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	1.11,19	
3	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	1.11,75	
4	Michalski, Piotr       	MSA	POL	1.12,09	
5	Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	1.12,31	
6	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	1.12,69	
7	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	1.12,95	
8	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	1.12,97	
9	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	1.13,57	
10	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	1.14,16	
11	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	1.14,93	
12	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	1.16,34	
13	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	1.17,62	
14	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	1.17,90	
15	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	1.18,37	
16	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	1.18,79	
17	Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	1.19,02	
18	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	1.19,55	
19	Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	1.19,78	
20	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	1.19,79	
21	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	1.19,95	
22	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	1.20,88	PR SB
23	Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	1.21,99	
24	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	1.24,94	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 29 December 2019
1	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC2	POL	40,32	
2	Pluta, Antoni          	MC2	POL	40,38	
3	Busse, Kacper          	MA2	POL	40,60	
4	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	41,65	
5	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	41,86	
6	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	41,92	
7	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	42,11	
8	Zerek, Eryk            	MB1	POL	42,59	
9	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	42,90	
10	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC1	POL	44,74	
11	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB1	POL	45,58	
12	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	47,34	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 29 December 2019
1	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC2	POL	1.19,81	
2	Busse, Kacper          	MA2	POL	1.20,73	
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	1.23,00	
4	Pluta, Antoni          	MC2	POL	1.23,33	
5	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	1.23,71	
6	Zerek, Eryk            	MB1	POL	1.23,92	PR SB
7	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	1.24,64	
8	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC1	POL	1.29,32	
9	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	1.30,80	
10	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB1	POL	1.32,31	
11	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	1.39,13	
12	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	1.40,57	

500m Men - 30 December 2019
1	Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	35,38	
2	Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	35,94	
3	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	36,34	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	36,59	
5	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	36,63	
6	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	36,85	
7	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	36,87	SB
8	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	37,53(3)	
9	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	37,53(9)	
10	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	37,84	
11	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	37,91	
12	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	38,18	
13	Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	38,59	
14	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	39,21	
15	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	39,60	PR SB
16	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	39,66	
17	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	39,76	
18	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	40,05	
19	Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	40,17	
20	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	40,74	
21	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	41,61	
22	Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	51,98	

1000m Men - 30 December 2019
1	Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	1.11,27	
2	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	1.11,73	
3	Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	1.11,82	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	1.11,96	
5	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	1.12,00	
6	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	1.12,45	
7	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	1.12,51	SB
8	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	1.13,60	PR SB
9	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	1.14,46	
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	1.14,51	PR SB
11	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	1.15,10	
12	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	1.16,57	
13	Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	1.17,59	
14	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	1.18,10	
15	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	1.18,78	
16	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	1.18,99	
17	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	1.19,46	
18	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	1.19,50	
19	Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	1.19,68	
20	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	1.21,42	
21	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	1.22,03	
22	Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	1.23,84	

5000m Men - 30 December 2019
1	Jakubski, Radosław     	MN4	POL	7.33,57	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 30 December 2019
1	Busse, Kacper          	MA2	POL	39,82	
2	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC2	POL	40,33	
3	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	41,94	
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	42,02	
5	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	42,17	
6	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	42,45	
7	Zerek, Eryk            	MB1	POL	43,40	
8	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC1	POL	44,26	
9	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB1	POL	44,86	
DNS	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 30 December 2019
1	Busse, Kacper          	MA2	POL	1.20,32	
2	Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC2	POL	1.20,64	
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC2	POL	1.23,06	
4	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB2	POL	1.23,41	
5	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB2	POL	1.23,56	
6	Zerek, Eryk            	MB1	POL	1.25,56	
7	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MC1	POL	1.25,90	
8	Marciniak, Eryk        	MC1	POL	1.27,42	
9	Gontek, Tomasz         	MB1	POL	1.30,27	
10	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB2	POL	1.31,37	
11	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC2	POL	1.51,64	
DNS	Dąbrowski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names