Norgescup 5
Hamar (NOR)
28 - 29 December 2019

500m Ladies - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LN1	NOR	39,58	
2	Njåtun, Ida                	LSA	NOR	39,62	
3	Bøkko, Hege                	LSA	NOR	40,02	
4	Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	40,48	
5	Gulbrandsen, Anne          	LSA	NOR	40,85	
6	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	41,00	
7	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,16	
8	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	43,52	
9	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	44,33	
10	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	46,59	
11	Jeppsson, Renate           	L45	NOR	46,79	SB
12	Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	46,87	
13	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	47,20	
14	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	48,10	
15	Fundell, Moa               	LN2	SWE	48,43	
16	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	48,61	

1000m Ladies - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Bøkko, Hege                	LSA	NOR	1.19,68	
2	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LN1	NOR	1.21,45	
3	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	1.21,68	
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne          	LSA	NOR	1.22,46	
5	Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	1.24,18	
6	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	1.24,94	
7	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	1.26,72	
8	Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	1.36,24	
9	Jeppsson, Renate           	L45	NOR	1.36,31	SB
10	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	1.36,86	
11	Fundell, Moa               	LN2	SWE	1.37,45	
12	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	1.38,03	
13	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	1.38,58	

3000m Ladies - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	4.13,96	
2	Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	4.19,32	
3	Wiklund, Ragne             	LN1	NOR	4.19,91	
4	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	4.20,46	SB
5	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	4.30,38	SB
6	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	5.05,34	

500m Ladies - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,67	PR SB
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	42,33	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	43,01	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,85	
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	44,56	
6	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	44,66	
7	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	45,22	
8	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	45,39	
9	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	45,42	
10	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	46,24	
11	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,41	
12	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,83	PR SB
13	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	48,52	
13	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	48,52	SB
15	Arnell, Disa               	LB2	SWE	48,59	SB
16	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	49,20	
17	Eriksson, Elin             	LA1	SWE	50,64	
DQ	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Svensson, Tina             	LA1	SWE	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	1.23,44	SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	1.25,21	
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	1.26,61	
4	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	1.26,98	
5	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	1.27,89	
6	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	1.31,24	
7	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	1.31,33	SB
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	1.32,60	
9	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	1.38,78	SB
10	Eriksson, Elin             	LA1	SWE	1.46,69	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	4.36,49	
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	4.39,80	
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	4.41,07	
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	4.44,20	
5	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	4.53,32	
6	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	5.00,21	PR SB
7	Svensson, Tina             	LA1	SWE	5.01,25	SB
8	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	5.01,92	SB
9	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	5.02,29	
10	Arnell, Disa               	LB2	SWE	5.16,24	PR SB
11	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	5.22,70	
12	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	5.40,14	SB
DQ	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LN1	NOR	39,34	
2	Bøkko, Hege                	LSA	NOR	39,48	
3	Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	40,54	
4	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	40,68	SB
5	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,09	
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	43,35	
7	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	45,83	
8	Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	46,40	
9	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	46,44	
10	Fundell, Moa               	LN2	SWE	48,00	
11	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	48,55	
12	Haartsen, Marja            	L45	NED	50,79	SB

1500m Ladies - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Njåtun, Ida                	LSA	NOR	1.59,54	
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	2.00,98	SB
3	Wiklund, Ragne             	LN1	NOR	2.03,61	
4	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	2.04,59	
5	Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	2.05,36	SB
6	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	2.10,81	SB
7	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	2.11,91	
8	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	2.21,86	
9	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	2.29,61	
10	Fundell, Moa               	LN2	SWE	2.32,52	
11	Haartsen, Marja            	L45	NED	2.54,61	SB
DNS	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	DNS	

5000m Ladies - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LSA	NOR	7.18,31	
2	Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	7.23,67	SB
3	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	7.44,56	SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	8.56,78	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,38	PR SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	43,07	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	43,26	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,84	
5	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	44,98	
6	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	45,00	
7	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	45,07	
8	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	46,06	
9	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,07	
10	Svensson, Tina             	LA1	SWE	46,15	
11	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	47,03	
12	Arnell, Disa               	LB2	SWE	47,85	PR SB
13	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	48,41	SB
14	Eriksson, Elin             	LA1	SWE	49,34	PR SB
15	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	49,42	
16	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	50,51	SB
17	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	50,75	
WDR	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	2.07,62	PR SB
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	2.09,71	
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	2.12,96	
4	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	2.15,41	
5	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	2.16,73	
6	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	2.18,33	
7	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	2.18,43	SB
8	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	2.20,21	
9	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	2.20,22	SB
10	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	2.25,74	
11	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	2.25,91	
12	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	2.26,14	SB
13	Arnell, Disa               	LB2	SWE	2.31,07	SB
14	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	2.32,84	SB
15	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	2.39,52	SB
16	Eriksson, Elin             	LA1	SWE	2.44,99	
DNS	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	WDR	

5000m Ladies - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	8.39,12	PR SB
2	Svensson, Tina             	LA1	SWE	8.47,43	PR SB

500m Men - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	MN4	NOR	35,85	
2	Magnussen, Bjørn           	MN3	NOR	35,94	
3	Farstad, Odin By           	MN3	NOR	36,08	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	36,12	SB
5	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	36,46	
6	Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,50	
7	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	36,77	
8	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	36,87	
9	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	37,12	
10	Baas, Sindre               	MN2	NOR	37,29	
11	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MN1	NOR	37,33	
12	Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,39	
13	Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	37,68	
14	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,69	SB
15	Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	37,90	
16	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN3	NOR	38,12	SB
17	Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	38,39	SB
18	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN3	NOR	38,45	SB
19	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	38,53	
20	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	38,59	
21	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	38,90	
22	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,14	SB
23	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	39,19	SB
24	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,37	
25	Arnell, Gustav             	MN2	SWE	39,39	
26	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	39,55	
27	Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	39,66	
28	Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	39,82	
29	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,75	
30	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	42,47	
31	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	43,59	PR SB
32	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	45,13	
33	Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	46,88	SB
34	Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	1.26,91	

1000m Men - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Henriksen, Sindre          	MSA	NOR	1.11,76	
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	MN4	NOR	1.11,89	
3	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	1.11,91	
4	Farstad, Odin By           	MN3	NOR	1.11,93	
5	Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MN2	NOR	1.12,01	
6	Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	1.13,13	
7	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	1.13,28	
8	Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	1.13,45	
9	Magnussen, Bjørn           	MN3	NOR	1.13,67	
10	Baas, Sindre               	MN2	NOR	1.13,82	
11	Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	1.14,37	
12	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	1.14,49	
13	Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	1.14,78	
14	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.16,56	
15	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	1.16,73	SB
16	Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	1.16,84	SB
17	Arnell, Gustav             	MN2	SWE	1.19,00	
18	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	1.19,53	
19	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.21,05	
20	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	1.21,64	
21	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	1.22,98	
DNF	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	DNF	

5000m Men - Senior - 28 December 2019
1	Bøkko, Håvard              	M30	NOR	6.34,82	
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MN1	NOR	6.36,23	
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	6.40,06	
4	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	6.43,60	SB
5	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN3	NOR	6.48,43	SB
6	Nilsen, Simen Spieler      	MSA	NOR	6.49,03	SB
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN4	NOR	6.49,14	
8	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	6.58,68	
9	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	7.03,18	SB
10	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	7.07,73	SB
11	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN3	NOR	7.07,99	
12	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	7.09,82	SB
13	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	7.13,75	SB
14	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN3	NOR	7.17,31	
15	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	7.18,14	PR SB
16	Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	7.27,24	
17	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	7.42,43	SB
18	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	7.50,99	
19	Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	8.11,47	PR SB
20	Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	8.34,59	SB
21	Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	8.40,38	SB
DQ	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	37,23	
2	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,62	
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,84	
4	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,94	
5	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	38,10	PR SB
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,44	
7	Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,57	
8	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,67	
9	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,82	
10	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	38,85	
11	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,01	PR SB
12	Fløiten, Tobias            	MA1	NOR	39,05	
13	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	39,42	
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,45	
15	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,50	SB
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,68	
17	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	41,36	
18	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	41,47	
19	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	41,63	
20	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,75	
21	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	42,16	
22	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	44,75	
DQ	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Ervik, Emil                	MA1	FIN	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	1.13,51	PR SB
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	1.14,90	
3	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	1.17,58	
4	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	1.19,30	
5	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	1.20,20	
6	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	1.21,26	
7	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	1.22,02	
8	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	1.22,16	
9	Klockar, Emil              	MA1	SWE	1.22,28	
10	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	1.22,42	
11	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	1.24,62	
12	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	1.24,65	
13	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.25,47	
WDR	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Ervik, Emil                	MA1	FIN	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior - 28 December 2019
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	6.45,65	PR SB
2	Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	6.53,54	PR SB
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	6.59,20	PR SB
4	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	7.03,89	PR SB
5	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	7.10,12	SB
6	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	7.11,46	SB
7	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	7.18,29	SB
8	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	7.22,07	PR SB
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	7.25,84	PR SB
10	Klockar, Emil              	MA1	SWE	7.36,57	PR SB
11	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	7.46,29	
12	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	7.48,29	
DNF	Fløiten, Tobias            	MA1	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Testklasse - 28 December 2019
1	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	46,72	
2	Feiring, Aron              	MYA	NOR	47,77	

500m Men - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Magnussen, Bjørn           	MN3	NOR	35,39	
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN3	NOR	35,72	
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	MN4	NOR	35,79	
4	Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,26	
5	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	36,29	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	36,55	
7	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	36,84	SB
8	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	37,06	
9	Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,52	
10	Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	37,62	
11	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,86	
12	Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	37,98	
13	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	38,37	PR SB
14	Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	38,39	SB
15	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	38,72	
16	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,99	SB
17	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,23	SB
18	Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	39,25	SB
19	Arnell, Gustav             	MN2	SWE	39,39	
20	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	40,94	SB
21	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,23	
22	Askildsen, Eric            	M55	NOR	45,20	SB

1500m Men - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Bøkko, Håvard              	M30	NOR	1.47,84	
2	Henriksen, Sindre          	MSA	NOR	1.47,86	
3	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MN1	NOR	1.48,78	
4	Farstad, Odin By           	MN3	NOR	1.49,07	
5	Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MN2	NOR	1.49,21	
6	Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	1.51,22	SB
7	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	1.51,27	SB
8	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN3	NOR	1.52,14	
9	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	1.53,40	SB
10	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	1.53,50	SB
11	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	1.53,65	SB
12	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	1.54,13	
13	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	1.55,30	SB
14	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	1.55,49	
15	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN3	NOR	1.56,36	
16	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.57,45	SB
17	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	1.58,64	
18	Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	1.59,65	SB
19	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	2.00,29	SB
20	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	2.01,82	
21	Arnell, Gustav             	MN2	SWE	2.04,29	
22	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	2.04,72	SB
23	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	2.04,88	PR SB
24	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	2.09,30	SB
25	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	2.12,32	
26	Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	2.19,39	SB
27	Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	2.24,24	SB
DNS	Baas, Sindre               	MN2	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN4	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN3	NOR	WDR	

10000m Men - Senior - 29 December 2019
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	13.42,71	
2	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	14.51,08	SB
3	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	14.58,23	PR SB
4	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	15.07,38	SB
5	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	15.45,90	SB
6	Askildsen, Eric            	M55	NOR	15.52,04	PR SB
7	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	16.33,25	
DNS	Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	DNF	
DQ	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN3	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,28	PR SB
2	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,91	
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,33	
4	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	38,45	PR SB
5	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,93	
6	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,97	
7	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,10	
8	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	39,24	SB
9	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,39	
10	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,44	
11	Strand, Sander Eng         	MA2	NOR	40,20	SB
12	Klockar, Emil              	MA1	SWE	40,66	PR SB
13	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	40,72	
14	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	41,25	SB
15	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,49	
16	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	41,80	
17	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	42,25	
WDR	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	1.49,46	
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	1.52,64	PR SB
3	Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	1.53,24	
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	1.54,48	
5	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	1.54,96	SB
6	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	1.55,91	SB
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	1.57,06	SB
8	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	1.57,91	SB
9	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	1.58,60	PR SB
10	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	2.01,24	
11	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	2.03,13	
12	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	2.03,73	
12	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	2.03,73	
14	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	2.04,10	
15	Klockar, Emil              	MA1	SWE	2.04,70	
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	2.08,26	
17	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	2.08,72	
18	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	2.08,89	
19	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	2.10,09	
WDR	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Fløiten, Tobias            	MA1	NOR	WDR	

10000m Men - Junior - 29 December 2019
1	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	14.54,03	PR SB
DQ	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Testklasse - 29 December 2019
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	43,25	
2	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	46,55	

            

Native Language Names