SYE Clubwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
28 December 2019

500m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	46,69	
2	Olla, Daphne            	LC2	NED	47,80	
3	Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC2	NED	48,98	
4	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	49,17	
5	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	50,83	
6	Arentsen, Eline         	LC2	NED	52,79	
7	Bunt, Lieve             	LC1	NED	52,84	
8	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	54,58	
9	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	56,05	PR SB
10	Boldewijn, Linda        	LYA	NED	57,44	
11	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	58,38	PR SB
12	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	1.01,08	
13	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	1.04,85	SB
14	Coster, Merel           	LYA	NED	1.07,57	
15	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	1.07,61	PR SB
16	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	1.08,20	PR SB
17	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	1.08,54	SB
18	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	1.12,79	
19	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	1.15,09	PR SB
20	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	1.19,44	PR SB
21	Overweg, Julia          	LC1	NED	1.22,69	
22	Hunse, Renate           	LC1	NED	1.32,57	SB
DNF	Koning, Lisanne         	LC1	NED	DNF	

100m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	13,07	
2	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	13,17	SB
3	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	13,65	
4	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	13,98	
5	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	14,21	SB
5	Keppels, Jules          	LYE	NED	14,21	SB
7	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	14,26	
8	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	14,48	
9	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	14,50	
10	Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYD	NED	14,64	SB
11	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	15,40	
12	Pol, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	15,94	SB
13	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	16,05	
14	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	16,33	
15	Spanjer, Famke          	LYD	NED	16,59	
16	Wolbrink, Charlotte     	LYD	NED	16,79	SB
17	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	16,91	
18	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	17,04	
19	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	17,31	
20	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	17,50	
21	Haandrikman, Ilse       	LYD	NED	20,06	SB
22	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	20,17	
23	Borchert, Cato          	LYF	NED	20,36	SB
24	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	20,85	SB
25	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	22,37	
26	Floors, Femke           	LYF	NED	24,06	SB
27	de Jong, Gijsje         	LYF	NED	24,60	SB
28	Stuart, Noël            	LYE	NED	25,11	

100m (2) Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	13,43	
2	Keppels, Jules          	LYE	NED	14,62	
3	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	16,54	
4	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	16,65	
5	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	17,09	
6	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	17,65	
7	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	17,70	
8	Stuart, Noël            	LYE	NED	18,81	
9	Borchert, Cato          	LYF	NED	19,66	SB
10	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	20,00	SB
11	de Jong, Gijsje         	LYF	NED	22,48	SB
12	Floors, Femke           	LYF	NED	24,38	

300m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	29,24	
2	Olla, Daphne            	LC2	NED	30,03	
3	Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC2	NED	30,61	
4	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	30,79	SB
5	Blokhorst, Maud         	LYB	NED	30,96	
6	Bunt, Lieve             	LC1	NED	32,67	
7	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	32,77	
8	Arentsen, Eline         	LC2	NED	32,79	
9	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	33,94	
10	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	33,97	SB
11	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	35,10	
12	Kamp, Sarah             	LYB	NED	35,17	
13	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	35,79	SB
14	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	36,17	
15	Boldewijn, Linda        	LYA	NED	36,65	
16	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	36,93	
17	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	37,25	
18	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	37,54	
19	Zwolle, Renee           	LYB	NED	37,60	
20	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	37,64	SB
21	de Jonge, Nena          	LYB	NED	37,99	SB
22	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	38,12	SB
23	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	38,87	
24	Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYD	NED	38,99	SB
25	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	39,00	
26	Koning, Lisanne         	LC1	NED	39,36	SB
27	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	39,47	
28	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	40,29	
29	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	40,33	
30	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	40,38	
31	Overweg, Julia          	LC1	NED	40,58	
32	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	40,94	SB
33	Coster, Merel           	LYA	NED	40,97	
34	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	41,40	SB
35	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	41,52	
36	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	41,80	SB
37	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	42,92	
38	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	43,81	
39	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	44,11	SB
40	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	45,06	
41	Pol, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	45,32	SB
42	Wolbrink, Charlotte     	LYD	NED	48,36	SB
43	Spanjer, Famke          	LYD	NED	48,51	
44	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	49,23	
45	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	49,56	
46	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	52,92	
47	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	53,30	
48	Haandrikman, Ilse       	LYD	NED	56,65	SB
DNS	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hunse, Renate           	LC1	NED	DNS	

300m (2) Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Blokhorst, Maud         	LYB	NED	30,41	SB
2	Kamp, Sarah             	LYB	NED	35,11	
3	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	37,49	
4	de Jonge, Nena          	LYB	NED	38,05	
5	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	38,28	
6	Zwolle, Renee           	LYB	NED	38,66	
7	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	41,93	
8	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	42,28	
9	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	42,42	
10	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	42,78	
11	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	53,58	

500m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Nauta, Alec             	MC2	NED	43,09	
2	de Kogel, Martijn       	MC2	NED	46,32	
3	van der Heijden, Mats   	MC1	NED	48,16	
4	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	49,56	PR SB
5	Reinders, Rens          	MC2	NED	49,87	
6	Wijma, Niels            	MYA	NED	50,10	
7	Lubbers, Ruben          	MC1	NED	59,48	PR SB
8	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	1.00,33	
9	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	1.08,61	SB
10	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	1.08,67	

100m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	14,28	SB
2	ter Heegde, Jurian      	MYC	NED	14,71	SB
3	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	14,74	
4	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	14,87	
5	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	14,91	
6	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	14,96	
7	de Vries, Huib          	MYF	NED	14,99	
8	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	15,08	
9	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	15,13	
10	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	15,19	
11	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	15,47	
12	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	15,82	
13	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	16,09	
14	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	17,40	SB
15	van Rijn, Mick          	MYF	NED	17,48	
16	Vaneker, Pim            	MYD	NED	18,23	
17	Hazewinkel, Jurre       	MYF	NED	18,80	SB
18	de Vries, Roel          	MYF	NED	18,81	SB
19	Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	21,47	
20	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	29,08	

100m (2) Men - 28 December 2019
1	de Vries, Huib          	MYF	NED	14,84	
2	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	15,06	
3	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	16,16	
4	van Rijn, Mick          	MYF	NED	16,90	SB
5	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	18,40	
6	Hazewinkel, Jurre       	MYF	NED	19,22	
7	de Vries, Roel          	MYF	NED	20,06	
8	Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	21,15	
9	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	23,96	SB

300m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Nauta, Alec             	MC2	NED	27,74	
2	Diniz, Philip           	MYB	NED	29,17	SB
3	de Kogel, Martijn       	MC2	NED	29,27	
4	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	30,50	SB
5	van der Heijden, Mats   	MC1	NED	31,16	
6	Reinders, Rens          	MC2	NED	31,65	SB
6	Wijma, Niels            	MYA	NED	31,65	
8	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	31,74	
9	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	31,92	
10	Lubbers, Ruben          	MC1	NED	36,22	SB
11	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	36,45	
12	van Rijn, Timo          	MYB	NED	36,95	SB
13	Kostelijk, Ruben        	MYB	NED	37,11	SB
14	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	37,34	
15	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	37,70	
16	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	39,50	SB
16	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	39,50	SB
18	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	39,84	
19	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	39,99	SB
20	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	40,42	
21	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	40,75	
22	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	41,19	
23	ter Heegde, Jurian      	MYC	NED	41,56	
24	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	41,85	SB
25	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	41,98	
26	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	42,21	
27	Dohmen, Ruben           	MYB	NED	44,21	SB
28	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	45,65	SB
29	Vaneker, Pim            	MYD	NED	50,35	

300m (2) Men - 28 December 2019
1	Diniz, Philip           	MYB	NED	29,65	
2	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	31,80	
3	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	32,21	
4	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	36,27	
5	Kostelijk, Ruben        	MYB	NED	37,66	
6	van Rijn, Timo          	MYB	NED	39,25	
7	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	40,23	
8	Dohmen, Ruben           	MYB	NED	44,46	

            

Native Language Names