Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Categorieën
Leeuwarden (NED)
29 December 2019

500m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Kleinsman, Nienke          	LSA	NED	41,70	
2	Kas, Sylke                 	LA1	NED	41,74	
3	Vanhoutte, Fran            	LB2	BEL	42,27	NRJ PR SB
4	Jongman, Maud              	LA1	NED	42,30	
5	Hoekstra, Jildou           	LB1	NED	42,50	
6	ter Laak, Kayleigh         	LA1	NED	42,70	PR SB
7	Schaaf, Jildou             	LB1	NED	42,72	
8	Koster, Mayke              	LA1	NED	43,94	
9	Westerhof, Marloes         	L35	NED	44,09	
10	Koopman, Zenna             	LA1	NED	44,10	
11	Vriesinga, Mayke           	LC1	NED	44,12	
12	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	44,24	
13	Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	44,45	
14	de Boer, Fenna             	LB2	NED	44,51	
15	de Vries, Sylvia           	LC2	NED	44,61	
16	van der Tempel, Leia       	LC2	NED	45,14	
17	Eppinga, Tjitske           	LB2	NED	45,26	
18	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	LB1	NED	45,51	SB
19	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	45,76	
19	van der Meer, Sietske      	LB1	NED	45,76	SB
21	Donderwinkel, Lotte        	LC1	NED	46,12	PR SB
22	Steegstra, Isa             	LC1	NED	46,49	
23	van der Tempel, Julie      	LB2	NED	46,65	
24	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	46,72	PR SB
25	Leistra, Marloes           	LC2	NED	46,82	
26	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	47,05	
27	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	47,19	
28	Dijkman, Hanna             	L30	NED	47,46	
29	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	47,72	
30	de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	47,83	
31	van der Meulen, Eke        	LC1	NED	47,84	
32	Slagman, Femke             	LC1	NED	47,90	
33	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje       	LC2	NED	48,17	PR SB
34	de Jong, Marjan            	LA1	NED	48,35	
35	van der Tempel, Alicia     	LC1	NED	48,44	
36	Leistra, Lysanne           	LA1	NED	48,74	
37	de Jong, Marlies           	L55	NED	49,29	
38	Klimp, Itte                	LB2	NED	49,50	PR SB
39	Tinga, Nynke               	LC1	NED	49,65	
40	van de Heide, Sandra       	LYA	NED	50,16	PR SB
41	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	50,42	
42	Heerschop, Barbara         	L65	NED	51,60	
43	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije       	LYA	NED	51,61	
44	Postma, Janine             	LYA	NED	51,67	
45	Ludema, Silke              	LYA	NED	52,10	
46	de Vries, Nora Lieke       	LYA	NED	52,99	
47	Wittenberg, Joke           	L65	NED	55,63	
48	Andringa, Tessa            	LYA	NED	57,96	PR SB
49	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	58,16	PR SB
50	Hoogland, Sygrid           	LYC	NED	1.00,08	PR SB
DNS	Sandu, Myrte               	LN3	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Kleinsman, Nienke          	LSA	NED	1.24,21	
2	van der Meer, Sietske      	LB1	NED	1.28,67	SB
3	de Vries, Sylvia           	LC2	NED	1.28,86	
4	van der Tempel, Julie      	LB2	NED	1.29,97	
5	Vriesinga, Mayke           	LC1	NED	1.30,14	
6	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	LB1	NED	1.30,40	
7	Westerhof, Marloes         	L35	NED	1.30,56	
8	Koopman, Zenna             	LA1	NED	1.32,13	
9	van der Tempel, Leia       	LC2	NED	1.32,43	
10	Donderwinkel, Lotte        	LC1	NED	1.35,32	
11	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	1.35,41	SB
12	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	1.36,73	
13	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	1.37,18	PR SB
14	van der Tempel, Alicia     	LC1	NED	1.37,66	
15	Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	1.37,91	
16	de Jong, Marlies           	L55	NED	1.37,94	SB
17	van der Meulen, Eke        	LC1	NED	1.38,03	
18	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	1.38,74	
19	de Jong, Marjan            	LA1	NED	1.38,87	SB
20	Leistra, Lysanne           	LA1	NED	1.39,18	
21	Slagman, Femke             	LC1	NED	1.39,93	
22	Klimp, Itte                	LB2	NED	1.40,00	PR SB
23	Tinga, Nynke               	LC1	NED	1.40,78	SB
24	Boonstra, Nynke Ytje       	LC2	NED	1.42,37	PR SB
25	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije       	LYA	NED	1.46,80	
26	de Vries, Nora Lieke       	LYA	NED	1.48,36	
27	Ludema, Silke              	LYA	NED	1.53,43	
28	van de Heide, Sandra       	LYA	NED	1.56,09	PR SB
DNF	Schaaf, Jildou             	LB1	NED	DNF	
WDR	Hoekstra, Jildou           	LB1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Koster, Mayke              	LA1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Dijkman, Hanna             	L30	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	ter Laak, Kayleigh         	LA1	NED	2.09,32	
2	Kas, Sylke                 	LA1	NED	2.10,33	PR SB
3	Jongman, Maud              	LA1	NED	2.12,09	SB
4	Vanhoutte, Fran            	LB2	BEL	2.13,49	PR SB
5	Eppinga, Tjitske           	LB2	NED	2.16,28	
6	Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	2.20,48	
7	Steegstra, Isa             	LC1	NED	2.26,20	
8	Leistra, Marloes           	LC2	NED	2.27,76	
9	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	2.28,51	
10	de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	2.32,72	
11	Heerschop, Barbara         	L65	NED	2.42,16	SB
12	Wittenberg, Joke           	L65	NED	2.49,03	SB
DNS	Sandu, Myrte               	LN3	NED	DNS	
WDR	Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Oosterwijk, Sanne          	LC2	NED	4.41,61	
2	van der Linde, Lisan       	LB2	NED	4.45,77	PR SB
3	Gemser, Donna Noor         	LC1	NED	5.05,54	
4	van der Terp, Jasmin       	LC1	NED	5.30,20	
5	de Jong, Corien            	LC1	NED	5.52,29	PR SB

100m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Postma, Janine             	LYA	NED	13,10	
2	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	13,11	SB
3	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	13,14	SB
4	de Graaf, Jildau           	LYA	NED	13,27	SB
5	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	13,31	
6	Elferink, Eva-Sofie        	LYC	NED	13,77	
7	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	13,85	
8	Sijtsema, Else Maartje     	LYC	NED	13,89	
9	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	13,95	
10	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	14,32	
11	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	14,36	
12	Andringa, Tessa            	LYA	NED	14,51	
13	Hoogland, Sygrid           	LYC	NED	14,62	
14	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	14,96	
15	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	15,01	
16	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	15,17	
17	Smits, Evi Daniëlle        	LYE	NED	15,99	
18	Andringa, Lotte            	LYE	NED	16,20	SB
19	Kolkman, Marijke           	LYE	NED	16,62	SB
20	van der Terp, Mirna        	LYF	NED	17,39	
21	Moen, Marije               	LYE	NED	18,54	SB
22	Moen, Marielle             	LYF	NED	18,83	
DNS	Dijkstra, Lise             	LYD	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Elferink, Eva-Sofie        	LYC	NED	33,23	
2	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	34,30	SB
3	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	34,51	
4	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	36,53	
5	Sijtsema, Else Maartje     	LYC	NED	36,67	
6	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	38,41	SB
7	Smits, Evi Daniëlle        	LYE	NED	41,18	SB
8	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	41,29	
9	Andringa, Lotte            	LYE	NED	44,09	
10	Kolkman, Marijke           	LYE	NED	46,08	
11	van der Terp, Mirna        	LYF	NED	46,94	
12	Moen, Marije               	LYE	NED	53,02	SB
13	Moen, Marielle             	LYF	NED	53,45	SB
DNS	Dijkstra, Lise             	LYD	NED	DNS	

700m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	1.10,05	SB
2	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	1.12,90	SB
3	de Graaf, Jildau           	LYA	NED	1.13,24	SB
4	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	1.17,73	SB
5	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	1.18,34	SB

500m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Meekma, Klaas              	MB2	NED	39,00	PR SB
2	Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	39,01	
3	Elferink, Arjan            	M45	NED	39,57	
4	van de Pol, Otto           	M35	NED	39,96	SB
4	Westra, Hidde              	MB1	NED	39,96	
6	Hut, Sille                 	MC2	NED	40,24	
7	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	41,10	
8	Kamstra, Jelte             	MA1	NED	41,11	
9	Sijtsema, Sipke            	MB2	NED	41,25	
10	Meijer, Lars               	MB1	NED	41,49	
11	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	MA1	NED	41,66	
12	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	42,12	
13	Kolder, Mika               	MC1	NED	42,26	
14	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	42,62	
15	van der Meulen, Harm       	M45	NED	42,67	
16	Meijer, Ivo                	M55	NED	43,35	SB
17	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	43,49	
18	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	44,11	
19	van der Veen, Glenn        	MC2	NED	44,14	
20	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	44,20	
21	Kuperus, Juup              	MB1	NED	44,24	
22	van der Meer, Stefan       	MA2	NED	44,42	
23	Kamstra, Sybren            	MB1	NED	44,52	
24	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	44,68	
25	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	44,96	
26	de Jong, Piet              	M55	NED	45,79	
27	Sybrandi, Jente Rienk      	MA2	NED	45,85	SB
28	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	46,17	
29	Westra, Mats (2007)        	MYA	NED	46,88	
30	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	47,02	
31	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk     	MC1	NED	47,12	
32	Metz, Robin                	MYA	NED	47,39	PR SB
33	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	47,71	
34	Visser, Wiecher            	M40	NED	48,13	PR SB
35	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	49,58	
36	Hoogland, Jeen             	MYA	NED	49,95	
37	de Jager, Robbin           	MYA	NED	51,35	PR SB
38	van Hardeveld, Floris      	MYB	NED	51,58	
39	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	52,12	
40	Bouma, Ypke                	M70	NED	52,82	
41	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	53,70	PR SB
42	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	53,75	PR SB
43	van der Weij, Niels        	MYB	NED	54,59	
44	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	55,09	
45	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	55,47	
46	Bakker, Sverre             	MYC	NED	55,97	
47	Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	55,99	PR SB
48	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	58,65	PR SB
49	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	58,96	PR SB
50	Kolkman, Johannes          	MYB	NED	1.01,15	PR SB
51	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	1.04,18	PR SB
DNS	de Jong, Michiel           	MB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Kamstra, Jelte             	MA1	NED	1.21,94	
2	Kolder, Mika               	MC1	NED	1.24,52	
3	van der Veen, Glenn        	MC2	NED	1.27,97	PR SB
4	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	1.30,06	SB
5	Kamstra, Sybren            	MB1	NED	1.30,74	
6	Sybrandi, Jente Rienk      	MA2	NED	1.33,97	PR SB
7	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	1.34,63	PR SB
8	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk     	MC1	NED	1.35,37	
9	Metz, Robin                	MYA	NED	1.36,66	PR SB
10	Westra, Mats (2007)        	MYA	NED	1.38,03	
11	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	1.42,69	PR SB
12	de Jager, Robbin           	MYA	NED	1.45,52	
13	Bouma, Ypke                	M70	NED	1.47,81	
WDR	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	MA1	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 29 December 2019
1	van de Pol, Otto           	M35	NED	1.56,96	
2	Meekma, Klaas              	MB2	NED	1.57,64	
3	Westra, Hidde              	MB1	NED	1.58,65	
4	Hut, Sille                 	MC2	NED	2.02,28	
5	Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	2.04,80	
6	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	2.05,94	
7	van der Meulen, Harm       	M45	NED	2.07,61	
8	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	2.10,39	
9	van der Meer, Stefan       	MA2	NED	2.10,90	
10	Meijer, Ivo                	M55	NED	2.13,52	
11	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	2.14,55	
12	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	2.15,84	
13	Kuperus, Juup              	MB1	NED	2.16,17	PR SB
14	de Jong, Piet              	M55	NED	2.18,91	
15	de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	2.19,75	
16	Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	2.20,41	
17	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	2.21,18	SB
18	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	2.24,82	
DNS	de Jong, Michiel           	MB2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Elferink, Arjan            	M45	NED	DQ	
DQ	Visser, Wiecher            	M40	NED	DQ	
WDR	Meijer, Lars               	MB1	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Koolhaas, Jurian           	MA2	NED	4.10,78	SB
2	Gerbrandij, Gerben         	MN1	NED	4.19,98	
3	Horlings, Wessel           	MN1	NED	4.20,64	
4	Tinga, Jasper              	MB1	NED	4.31,68	
5	Oosterwijk, Thomas         	MB1	NED	4.41,19	
6	van de Pol, Daan           	MB2	NED	4.45,01	PR SB
7	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	MC2	NED	4.52,47	
8	Westra, Eelke Hessel       	MB1	NED	4.52,61	PR SB
9	Deelstra, Heine            	M60	NED	5.13,85	

100m Men - 29 December 2019
1	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	12,19	SB
2	van Hardeveld, Floris      	MYB	NED	12,22	
3	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	12,50	SB
3	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	12,50	SB
5	Elferink, Tim              	MYA	NED	12,57	SB
6	Hoogland, Jeen             	MYA	NED	12,62	
7	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	12,90	
8	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	12,98	
9	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	13,27	SB
10	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	13,32	
11	Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	13,41	
12	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	13,44	
13	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	13,69	
14	Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	13,91	
15	van der Weij, Niels        	MYB	NED	13,92	
16	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	13,93	SB
17	Kolkman, Johannes          	MYB	NED	13,99	SB
18	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	14,26	SB
19	Wessels, Jeroen            	MYD	NED	14,30	
20	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	14,44	
21	Andringa, Nathan           	MYC	NED	14,77	
22	Yntema, Ilmar              	MYD	NED	14,93	SB
23	van der Weij, Mark         	MYD	NED	15,20	
24	Vrij, Sven                 	MYC	NED	15,32	
25	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	15,83	
26	Westra, Daan               	MYE	NED	16,08	
27	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	16,62	SB
28	Boskma, Hidde              	MYF	NED	20,34	SB
DNS	Bakker, Sverre             	MYC	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	37,06	
2	Wessels, Jeroen            	MYD	NED	37,84	
3	Andringa, Nathan           	MYC	NED	38,15	SB
4	Vrij, Sven                 	MYC	NED	40,76	SB
5	van der Weij, Mark         	MYD	NED	41,75	
6	Westra, Daan               	MYE	NED	42,54	
7	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	43,22	SB
8	Yntema, Ilmar              	MYD	NED	45,79	
9	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	46,05	SB
10	Boskma, Hidde              	MYF	NED	1.02,37	SB

700m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Elferink, Tim              	MYA	NED	1.06,72	SB
2	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	1.08,63	SB
3	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	1.10,76	SB
4	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	1.12,06	SB

            

Native Language Names