Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize
Чемпионат и Первенство Города Перми - На Призы М. Хабибулина
Perm (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 28 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	46,13	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,36	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	1.02,97	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	1.36,24	
2	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	1.37,42	PR SB
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	1.38,60	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 28 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	47,64	
2	Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	48,48	SB
3	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	48,70	
4	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	50,09	
5	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	51,81	
6	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	54,13	PR SB
7	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	57,52	SB
8	Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	1.00,92	PR SB
9	Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина       	LYA	RUS	1.03,00	
10	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	PR SB
11	Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	1.05,19	SB
12	Sivkova, Viktoriya       	Сивкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.16,79	SB
DQ	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья             	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 28 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	1.37,94	
2	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	1.40,75	
3	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.49,96	
4	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	1.50,89	
5	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	1.53,57	
6	Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	2.00,15	
7	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	2.11,48	
8	Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина       	LYA	RUS	2.13,88	PR SB
9	Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	2.14,12	PR SB
10	Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	2.17,86	
11	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	2.23,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 29 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	47,67	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	49,95	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	50,01	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 29 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	1.38,41	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	1.39,99	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	1.40,64	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	48,54	
2	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	50,31	
3	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	52,63	
4	Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	53,13	
5	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	53,20	
6	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	57,74	
7	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	1.02,08	PR SB
8	Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	1.02,35	
9	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	1.03,74	
10	Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	1.06,31	
11	Sivkova, Viktoriya       	Сивкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.17,22	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 29 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	1.37,50	
2	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	1.43,72	
3	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	1.52,22	PR SB
4	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.52,32	
5	Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	1.53,62	SB
6	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	1.53,92	
7	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	2.13,84	
8	Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	2.14,95	
9	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	2.21,23	PR SB
10	Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	2.24,15	

500m Men - Junior A - 28 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	42,27	
2	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	44,09	PR SB
3	Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	49,60	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 28 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	1.25,28	
2	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	1.33,10	PR SB
3	Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	1.50,00	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 28 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	43,57	
2	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	44,06	SB
3	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	44,12	PR SB
4	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	45,03	
5	Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	45,88	PR SB
6	Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	56,35	
7	Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	58,34	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 December 2019
1	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	1.31,10	
2	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	1.31,44	
3	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	1.31,76	
4	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.32,53	
5	Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	1.41,16	SB
6	Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	2.03,76	PR SB
7	Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.14,59	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 28 December 2019
1	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	45,34	
2	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	48,53	
3	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	49,13	
4	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	49,25	
5	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	49,54	PR SB
6	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	51,60	
6	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	51,60	
8	Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	51,67	
9	Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	51,74	PR SB
10	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван            	MC2	RUS	55,60	
11	Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	56,04	PR SB
12	Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	56,58	
13	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	57,02	PR SB
14	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман        	MC1	RUS	57,04	PR SB
15	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	57,76	
16	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	58,57	PR SB
17	Skryl, Artem             	Скрыль, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.02,20	PR SB
18	Popov, Vladimir (2007)   	Попов, Владимир (2007)  	MYB	RUS	1.05,91	PR SB
19	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	1.09,38	PR SB
20	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим       	MC2	RUS	1.12,42	PR SB
21	Drovnenkov, Anton        	Дровненков, Антон       	MYA	RUS	1.19,23	PR SB
22	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)	MC1	RUS	1.22,42	SB
DQ	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий        	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 28 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.31,10	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	1.33,80	PR SB
3	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.40,05	PR SB
4	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	1.40,73	
5	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	1.40,93	PR SB
6	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.41,45	
7	Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.45,15	PR SB
8	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	1.47,35	
9	Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	1.49,26	PR SB
10	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	1.52,62	
11	Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	1.57,34	PR SB
12	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман        	MC1	RUS	2.00,26	PR SB
13	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	2.00,95	PR SB
14	Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	2.02,23	PR SB
15	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	2.03,85	PR SB
16	Popov, Vladimir (2007)   	Попов, Владимир (2007)  	MYB	RUS	2.24,36	PR SB
17	Skryl, Artem             	Скрыль, Артем           	MYB	RUS	2.24,79	PR SB
18	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	2.27,05	PR SB
19	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим       	MC2	RUS	2.47,84	PR SB
20	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)	MC1	RUS	2.50,96	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 29 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	42,56	
2	Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	50,13	
3	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	54,26	

1000m Men - Junior A - 29 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	1.25,84	
2	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	1.36,53	
3	Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	1.49,50	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 29 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	43,56	
2	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	44,92	
3	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	44,93	
4	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	45,13	
5	Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	47,07	
6	Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	55,74	PR SB
7	Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	1.01,74	

1000m Men - Junior B - 29 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	1.30,20	
2	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	1.30,37	PR SB
3	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	1.31,16	
4	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.31,79	
5	Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	1.43,36	
6	Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.03,16	PR SB
7	Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	2.18,13	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 29 December 2019
1	Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	45,56	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	46,42	
3	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	46,93	
4	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	48,37	
5	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	49,93	
6	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	50,06	
7	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	50,27	
8	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	50,41	PR SB
9	Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	51,86	
9	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	51,86	
11	Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	54,55	PR SB
12	Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	54,86	PR SB
13	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий      	MC1	RUS	55,84	SB
14	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	57,60	PR SB
15	Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор             	MC1	RUS	59,81	PR SB
16	Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	1.02,91	
17	Albov, Savelij           	Альбов, Савелий         	MYA	RUS	1.07,35	
18	Drovnenkov, Anton        	Дровненков, Антон       	MYA	RUS	1.09,45	PR SB
19	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим       	MC2	RUS	1.10,64	PR SB
20	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	1.14,52	
21	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	1.15,38	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 29 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.32,11	
2	Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.34,87	
3	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	1.34,95	
4	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	1.42,64	
5	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.44,12	
6	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	1.45,51	
7	Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	1.46,51	PR SB
8	Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.49,57	
9	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	1.49,77	
10	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.50,62	
11	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	1.54,17	
12	Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	1.58,04	PR SB
13	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий      	MC1	RUS	1.59,49	SB
14	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	2.00,21	PR SB
15	Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	2.04,33	
16	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	2.05,63	

            

Native Language Names