Kerstsprinttoernooi 2019
Heerenveen (NED)
26 December 2019

500m Ladies - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	40,16	
2	Plat, Anne             	LN1	NED	41,17	PR SB
3	Winters, Renske        	L40	NED	44,35	
4	Diniz, Fabienne        	LB1	NED	44,37	
5	ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	44,67	SB
6	Walstra, Esther        	LSA	NED	46,40	SB
7	Olde Wolsink, Iris     	LN2	NED	46,44	PR SB
8	Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	46,55	SB
9	Hoogland, Megan        	LN1	NED	46,58	
10	Bijker, Britt          	LC2	NED	46,63	PR SB
11	Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	46,84	
12	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	46,99	
13	Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	48,88	PR SB
14	Terhürne, Karin        	L50	NED	48,96	
15	Ketellapper, Carin     	L35	NED	50,32	SB
16	van der Werf, Lisanne  	LSA	NED	50,61	PR SB

100m Ladies - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	11,05	SB
2	Plat, Anne             	LN1	NED	11,19	SB
3	Diniz, Fabienne        	LB1	NED	11,74	SB
4	Winters, Renske        	L40	NED	11,94	SB
5	ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	12,05	SB
6	Hoogland, Megan        	LN1	NED	12,14	SB
7	Bijker, Britt          	LC2	NED	12,32	SB
7	Olde Wolsink, Iris     	LN2	NED	12,32	SB
9	Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	12,43	SB
10	Walstra, Esther        	LSA	NED	12,67	SB
11	Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	12,75	
12	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	12,94	
13	Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	12,95	SB
14	Terhürne, Karin        	L50	NED	13,24	SB
15	Ketellapper, Carin     	L35	NED	13,31	SB
16	van der Werf, Lisanne  	LSA	NED	13,53	SB

300m Ladies - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	25,65	SB
2	Plat, Anne             	LN1	NED	26,24	SB
3	Winters, Renske        	L40	NED	28,07	SB
4	Diniz, Fabienne        	LB1	NED	28,16	SB
5	ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	28,62	SB
6	Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	29,09	SB
7	Hoogland, Megan        	LN1	NED	29,14	SB
8	Olde Wolsink, Iris     	LN2	NED	29,58	SB
9	Walstra, Esther        	LSA	NED	29,69	SB
10	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	30,15	
11	Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	30,39	SB
12	Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	30,91	SB
13	Terhürne, Karin        	L50	NED	30,93	SB
14	Ketellapper, Carin     	L35	NED	31,90	SB
15	van der Werf, Lisanne  	LSA	NED	32,46	SB
16	Bijker, Britt          	LC2	NED	43,62	SB

500m Ladies - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Karel, Anouk           	LN4	NED	40,19	SB
2	Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	41,80	
3	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	42,06	
4	Gjaltema, Jitte        	LN3	NED	42,51	
5	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	LB1	NED	42,56	
6	Verbree, Haike         	LN4	NED	42,69	SB
7	Juk, Jeike             	LN4	NED	42,80	PR SB
8	Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	42,83	SB
9	Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	42,87	
10	Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	43,99	PR SB
11	ten Dolle, Tess        	LB1	NED	44,77	PR SB
12	van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	45,03	
13	Groeneveld, Marloes    	LN4	NED	45,08	PR SB
14	Tellegen, Birte        	LC2	NED	45,63	
15	Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	47,98	SB
16	Bakker, Ilse (2001)    	LA2	NED	48,25	SB
17	Ferwerda, Elmira       	LN2	NED	48,63	SB
18	van Mossel, Tess       	LN2	NED	49,86	SB

100m Ladies - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Karel, Anouk           	LN4	NED	10,99	SB
2	Verbree, Haike         	LN4	NED	11,41	SB
2	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	LB1	NED	11,41	SB
4	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	11,43	SB
5	Gjaltema, Jitte        	LN3	NED	11,45	SB
6	Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	11,47	SB
7	Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	11,66	
8	Juk, Jeike             	LN4	NED	11,75	SB
9	Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	12,04	SB
10	Tellegen, Birte        	LC2	NED	12,15	SB
11	Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	12,19	SB
12	ten Dolle, Tess        	LB1	NED	12,22	SB
13	van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	12,29	SB
14	Groeneveld, Marloes    	LN4	NED	12,52	SB
15	Ferwerda, Elmira       	LN2	NED	12,70	SB
16	Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	12,81	SB
17	Bakker, Ilse (2001)    	LA2	NED	12,97	SB
18	van Mossel, Tess       	LN2	NED	13,07	SB

300m Ladies - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Karel, Anouk           	LN4	NED	25,68	SB
2	Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	26,69	SB
3	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	26,81	SB
4	Gjaltema, Jitte        	LN3	NED	26,90	SB
5	Bouaziz, Yasmine       	LB1	NED	27,04	SB
6	Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	27,15	SB
7	Verbree, Haike         	LN4	NED	27,29	SB
8	Juk, Jeike             	LN4	NED	27,85	SB
9	Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	28,01	SB
10	Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	28,08	SB
11	ten Dolle, Tess        	LB1	NED	28,58	SB
12	van der Meer, Bianca   	LB2	NED	28,78	SB
13	Tellegen, Birte        	LC2	NED	29,33	SB
14	Groeneveld, Marloes    	LN4	NED	29,86	SB
15	Ferwerda, Elmira       	LN2	NED	30,63	SB
16	Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	30,74	SB
17	Bakker, Ilse (2001)    	LA2	NED	30,75	SB
18	van Mossel, Tess       	LN2	NED	32,35	SB

500m Ladies - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	Talsma, Kim            	LA2	NED	41,03	PR SB
2	Tiemens, Zoë           	LA1	NED	41,50	
3	Duizendstraal, Amber   	LB2	NED	41,73	
4	Minnee, Famke          	LA1	NED	41,95	
5	Narain, Lataesha       	LB1	NED	42,32	
6	Schenk, Sascha         	LB2	NED	42,66	
7	Vanhoutte, Fran        	LB2	BEL	42,97	
8	Mulder, Tosca          	LB1	NED	44,04	
9	Strijtveen, Lente      	LB2	NED	44,32	PR SB
10	Hoekstra, Roosmarijn   	LB2	NED	45,59	
11	Roemaat, Wieke         	LB1	NED	45,79	
12	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	46,91	PR SB
13	Elzinga, Froukje       	LB1	NED	47,46	PR SB
14	de Jong, Marjan        	LA1	NED	48,09	SB
15	de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	48,40	
16	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	49,01	PR SB
17	Burgmeijer, Denice     	LC1	NED	53,23	PR SB

100m Ladies - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	Narain, Lataesha       	LB1	NED	11,18	
2	Vanhoutte, Fran        	LB2	BEL	11,48	SB
3	Schenk, Sascha         	LB2	NED	11,53	SB
4	Duizendstraal, Amber   	LB2	NED	11,54	SB
5	Talsma, Kim            	LA2	NED	11,62	SB
6	Minnee, Famke          	LA1	NED	11,77	SB
7	Tiemens, Zoë           	LA1	NED	11,87	
8	Strijtveen, Lente      	LB2	NED	11,93	SB
9	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	12,13	
10	Mulder, Tosca          	LB1	NED	12,21	SB
11	Elzinga, Froukje       	LB1	NED	12,36	SB
12	Hoekstra, Roosmarijn   	LB2	NED	12,38	SB
13	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	12,63	SB
14	de Jong, Marjan        	LA1	NED	12,71	SB
15	de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	12,83	SB
16	Burgmeijer, Denice     	LC1	NED	12,97	SB
17	Roemaat, Wieke         	LB1	NED	13,24	
DNS	de Vries, Henny        	LA1	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	Duizendstraal, Amber   	LB2	NED	26,68	SB
2	Narain, Lataesha       	LB1	NED	26,75	SB
3	Schenk, Sascha         	LB2	NED	26,81	SB
4	Tiemens, Zoë           	LA1	NED	26,82	SB
5	Talsma, Kim            	LA2	NED	26,89	SB
6	Minnee, Famke          	LA1	NED	27,22	SB
7	Vanhoutte, Fran        	LB2	BEL	27,52	SB
8	Mulder, Tosca          	LB1	NED	28,02	SB
9	Strijtveen, Lente      	LB2	NED	28,11	SB
10	Roemaat, Wieke         	LB1	NED	28,73	SB
11	Hoekstra, Roosmarijn   	LB2	NED	28,90	SB
12	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	29,05	SB
13	Elzinga, Froukje       	LB1	NED	29,82	SB
14	de Jong, Marjan        	LA1	NED	30,37	SB
15	de Haan, Gerbrich      	LC1	NED	30,65	SB
16	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	31,69	
17	Burgmeijer, Denice     	LC1	NED	32,62	SB
DNS	de Vries, Henny        	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Greig, Daniel          	MSA	AUS	35,42	SB
2	Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	35,93	
3	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	37,50	PR SB
4	Hiddink, Lasse         	MA2	NED	37,93	PR SB
5	Hulst, Mees            	MB2	NED	38,35	
5	Ketellapper, Anton     	M35	NED	38,35	SB
7	Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	38,48	SB
8	Timmenga, Benno        	MN1	NED	38,61	PR SB
9	Kuiken, Mads           	MB2	NED	38,65	PR SB
10	Hulst, Bart            	MN4	NED	38,68	SB
11	van der Ham, Frank     	MN1	NED	39,28	PR SB
12	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	MN2	NED	39,36	
13	Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	39,77	PR SB
14	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	39,91	
15	Landman, Wester        	MB2	NED	40,07	
16	de Wilde, Stefan       	M30	NED	40,63	SB
17	Stratingh, Rick        	MSA	NED	40,82	
18	Bos, Joren             	MA2	NED	40,84	
19	Bogchelman, Daan       	MA1	NED	41,20	PR SB
20	Leek, Sjors            	MSA	NED	41,74	
21	Bervoets, Jelle        	MN1	NED	41,78	
22	van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	42,33	SB
23	Stulp, Bjornar         	MN1	NED	42,74	PR SB
24	Burgmeijer, Niek       	MB2	NED	43,11	PR SB
25	ten Cate, Daniël       	MA2	NED	43,20	PR SB
26	Gjaltema, Dirk         	M50	NED	43,28	SB
27	van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	44,49	
28	van Gelderen, Alex     	M45	NED	46,27	SB

100m Men - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Greig, Daniel          	MSA	AUS	9,89	SB
2	Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	10,12	SB
3	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	10,25	SB
4	Kuiken, Mads           	MB2	NED	10,45	SB
5	Hulst, Bart            	MN4	NED	10,59	SB
6	Hiddink, Lasse         	MA2	NED	10,65	SB
6	Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	10,65	SB
8	Hulst, Mees            	MB2	NED	10,74	
9	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	MN2	NED	10,81	SB
9	Timmenga, Benno        	MN1	NED	10,81	SB
11	Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	10,88	SB
12	Ketellapper, Anton     	M35	NED	10,89	SB
13	van der Ham, Frank     	MN1	NED	10,92	SB
14	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	10,93	
15	Leek, Sjors            	MSA	NED	11,09	SB
16	Landman, Wester        	MB2	NED	11,16	SB
17	Bogchelman, Daan       	MA1	NED	11,34	SB
18	de Wilde, Stefan       	M30	NED	11,37	SB
19	Stratingh, Rick        	MSA	NED	11,45	SB
20	Bos, Joren             	MA2	NED	11,49	SB
21	Gjaltema, Dirk         	M50	NED	11,60	SB
22	Stulp, Bjornar         	MN1	NED	11,61	SB
22	Bervoets, Jelle        	MN1	NED	11,61	SB
22	van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	11,61	SB
25	ten Cate, Daniël       	MA2	NED	11,96	SB
26	Burgmeijer, Niek       	MB2	NED	12,00	
27	van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	12,27	SB
28	van Gelderen, Alex     	M45	NED	12,62	SB

300m Men - Group 1 - 26 December 2019
1	Greig, Daniel          	MSA	AUS	22,77	SB
2	Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	23,25	SB
3	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	23,82	SB
4	Hulst, Bart            	MN4	NED	24,27	SB
5	Hulst, Mees            	MB2	NED	24,54	SB
6	Hiddink, Lasse         	MA2	NED	24,60	SB
7	Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	24,87	SB
8	Ketellapper, Anton     	M35	NED	24,91	SB
9	Timmenga, Benno        	MN1	NED	25,03	SB
10	de Kluiver, Adriaan    	MN2	NED	25,06	SB
11	van der Ham, Frank     	MN1	NED	25,41	SB
12	Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	25,56	SB
13	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	25,70	SB
14	Landman, Wester        	MB2	NED	25,80	SB
15	Bos, Joren             	MA2	NED	26,27	SB
16	Bogchelman, Daan       	MA1	NED	26,35	SB
17	de Wilde, Stefan       	M30	NED	26,37	SB
18	Stratingh, Rick        	MSA	NED	26,49	SB
19	Leek, Sjors            	MSA	NED	26,50	SB
20	Stulp, Bjornar         	MN1	NED	27,08	SB
21	Bervoets, Jelle        	MN1	NED	27,13	SB
22	Burgmeijer, Niek       	MB2	NED	27,49	SB
23	van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	27,65	SB
24	ten Cate, Daniël       	MA2	NED	27,97	SB
25	Gjaltema, Dirk         	M50	NED	28,35	SB
26	van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	29,57	SB
27	van Gelderen, Alex     	M45	NED	29,65	SB
DNF	Kuiken, Mads           	MB2	NED	DNF	

500m Men - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Deelstra, Niek         	MN3	NED	36,21	
2	Brandsen, Stef         	MN1	NED	36,48	
3	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	37,05	PR SB
4	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	37,61	PR SB
5	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	37,80	PR SB
6	Hulst, Stijn           	MN2	NED	38,51	SB
7	Bervoets, Berend       	MN2	NED	39,32	
8	Land, Christiaan       	MB2	NED	39,55	PR SB
9	Hofstede, Joep         	MB2	NED	40,24	
10	Jonker, Arjan          	MN4	NED	40,62	SB
11	Weuljtes, Mart         	MB2	NED	40,70	PR SB
12	Laagland, Hidde        	MA1	NED	40,79	
13	ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	40,81	PR SB
14	Bos, Brent             	MB2	NED	41,15	PR SB
15	Sinnema, Sietse        	MN4	NED	41,42	SB
16	de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	42,52	PR SB
17	Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	46,66	
WDR	Hoogkamer, Tim         	MN3	NED	WDR	

100m Men - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Brandsen, Stef         	MN1	NED	9,90	SB
2	Deelstra, Niek         	MN3	NED	9,96	SB
3	Hoogkamer, Tim         	MN3	NED	10,23	SB
4	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	10,26	SB
5	Hulst, Stijn           	MN2	NED	10,53	SB
6	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	10,56	SB
7	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	10,76	SB
8	Weuljtes, Mart         	MB2	NED	11,05	
8	Bervoets, Berend       	MN2	NED	11,05	SB
8	Hofstede, Joep         	MB2	NED	11,05	SB
11	Land, Christiaan       	MB2	NED	11,27	
12	Bos, Brent             	MB2	NED	11,32	SB
13	Laagland, Hidde        	MA1	NED	11,35	SB
14	ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	11,38	
15	Sinnema, Sietse        	MN4	NED	11,47	SB
16	de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	11,59	SB
16	Jonker, Arjan          	MN4	NED	11,59	SB
18	Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	12,71	SB

300m Men - Group 2 - 26 December 2019
1	Brandsen, Stef         	MN1	NED	23,20	SB
2	Deelstra, Niek         	MN3	NED	23,25	SB
3	Hoogkamer, Tim         	MN3	NED	24,06	SB
4	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	24,15	SB
5	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	24,18	SB
6	Hulst, Stijn           	MN2	NED	24,50	SB
7	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	24,71	SB
8	Bervoets, Berend       	MN2	NED	25,72	SB
9	Hofstede, Joep         	MB2	NED	25,76	SB
10	Land, Christiaan       	MB2	NED	25,85	
11	Jonker, Arjan          	MN4	NED	26,03	SB
12	Weuljtes, Mart         	MB2	NED	26,04	SB
13	Laagland, Hidde        	MA1	NED	26,26	SB
14	ten Klooster, Luke     	MB2	NED	26,31	SB
15	Bos, Brent             	MB2	NED	26,65	SB
16	Sinnema, Sietse        	MN4	NED	26,69	SB
17	de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	27,40	SB
18	Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	29,86	SB

500m Men - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	van Ee, Friso          	MA2	NED	37,25	
2	Fredriks, Chris        	MB2	NED	37,33	
3	Wennemars, Joep        	MB2	NED	37,43	
4	Maatman, Mervin        	MA1	NED	38,24	
5	Talsma, Dyon           	MA1	NED	38,68	
6	Kras, Bram             	MA2	NED	38,79	PR SB
7	Meekma, Klaas          	MB2	NED	39,07	
8	Kuiper, Kevin          	MB2	NED	39,31	PR SB
9	Verbeek, Jens          	MB2	NED	39,33	
10	de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	39,91	
11	Verhoeff, Stijn        	MA2	NED	40,41	SB
12	Meijer, Niels          	MB2	NED	40,52	PR SB
13	Hiddink, Rens          	MB2	NED	41,39	PR SB
14	de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	41,44	PR SB
15	van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	42,54	
16	Lammertink, Roan       	MC2	NED	42,74	PR SB
17	Visser, Siemen         	MA1	NED	43,09	PR SB
18	Binnema, Dirk Jan      	MA1	NED	44,65	PR SB
19	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	45,83	PR SB

100m Men - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	van Ee, Friso          	MA2	NED	10,43	SB
2	Kras, Bram             	MA2	NED	10,44	SB
3	Maatman, Mervin        	MA1	NED	10,55	SB
4	Wennemars, Joep        	MB2	NED	10,58	SB
5	Fredriks, Chris        	MB2	NED	10,75	SB
6	Verbeek, Jens          	MB2	NED	10,77	
7	Meekma, Klaas          	MB2	NED	10,93	SB
8	de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	11,03	SB
9	Talsma, Dyon           	MA1	NED	11,07	SB
10	de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	11,09	SB
11	Hiddink, Rens          	MB2	NED	11,10	SB
12	Verhoeff, Stijn        	MA2	NED	11,12	SB
13	Kuiper, Kevin          	MB2	NED	11,17	
14	Binnema, Dirk Jan      	MA1	NED	11,27	SB
15	Meijer, Niels          	MB2	NED	11,33	SB
16	van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	11,60	
17	Lammertink, Roan       	MC2	NED	11,85	SB
18	Visser, Siemen         	MA1	NED	11,87	SB
19	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	12,59	
20	Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	12,90	SB

300m Men - Group 3 - 26 December 2019
1	van Ee, Friso          	MA2	NED	24,03	SB
2	Fredriks, Chris        	MB2	NED	24,04	SB
3	Wennemars, Joep        	MB2	NED	24,22	SB
4	Maatman, Mervin        	MA1	NED	24,25	SB
5	Kras, Bram             	MA2	NED	24,96	SB
6	Talsma, Dyon           	MA1	NED	25,16	SB
7	Meekma, Klaas          	MB2	NED	25,19	SB
8	Verbeek, Jens          	MB2	NED	25,27	
9	Kuiper, Kevin          	MB2	NED	25,53	
10	Verhoeff, Stijn        	MA2	NED	25,83	SB
11	de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	25,88	SB
12	de Vries, Sietse       	MC1	NED	26,20	SB
13	Hiddink, Rens          	MB2	NED	26,62	SB
14	Meijer, Niels          	MB2	NED	26,63	SB
15	Lammertink, Roan       	MC2	NED	27,09	SB
16	van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	27,31	SB
17	Binnema, Dirk Jan      	MA1	NED	27,45	SB
18	Visser, Siemen         	MA1	NED	27,64	SB
19	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	29,14	SB
DNS	Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names