Trettondagsloppet
Falun (SWE)
4 January 2020

500m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Fundell, Moa         	LN2	SWE	50,44	
2	Arnell, Disa         	LB2	SWE	51,62	
3	Eriksson, Elin       	LA1	SWE	54,61	
4	Appelgren, Cornelia  	LYA	SWE	1.32,07	PR SB
DNS	Winroth, Alva        	LB2	SWE	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Fundell, Moa         	LN2	SWE	1.44,63	
2	Arnell, Disa         	LB2	SWE	1.45,70	
3	Eriksson, Elin       	LA1	SWE	1.46,75	

300m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Thim, Emmy           	LYE	SWE	42,89	
2	Appelgren, Cornelia  	LYA	SWE	57,08	SB

500m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Arnell, Gustav       	MN2	SWE	42,23	
2	Röjler, Johan        	M35	SWE	42,28	SB
3	Röjler, Ola          	M35	SWE	44,99	SB
4	Ryman, Pär           	M35	SWE	46,09	SB
5	Jeppsson, Simon      	MB1	SWE	47,32	
6	Larsson, Lars-Erik   	M50	SWE	47,43	SB
7	Eriksson, Anton      	MC1	SWE	49,65	
8	Hartings, Ralf       	M60	SWE	50,94	
9	Olsson, Sven         	M70	SWE	51,06	
10	van Vliet, Sammi     	MYA	SWE	51,95	
11	Hallberg, Per-Olof   	M55	SWE	54,50	PR SB
12	Eriksson, Olle       	M75	SWE	59,37	SB
13	Gustafsson, Lukas    	MYC	SWE	1.14,92	PR SB
14	Bhushan, Karteek     	MYC	SWE	1.34,36	PR SB
15	Appelgren, Casper    	MYD	SWE	2.10,37	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Röjler, Johan        	M35	SWE	1.23,08	SB
2	Arnell, Gustav       	MN2	SWE	1.28,23	
3	Eriksson, Anton      	MC1	SWE	1.38,91	
4	van Vliet, Sammi     	MYA	SWE	1.41,23	
DNF	Jeppsson, Simon      	MB1	SWE	DNF	

1500m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Röjler, Johan        	M35	SWE	2.08,93	SB
2	Röjler, Ola          	M35	SWE	2.18,01	SB
3	Hjalmarsson, David   	M35	SWE	2.18,56	
4	Larsson, Lars-Erik   	M50	SWE	2.22,47	SB
5	Ryman, Pär           	M35	SWE	2.24,90	SB
6	Olsson, Sven         	M70	SWE	2.49,11	SB
7	Hallberg, Per-Olof   	M55	SWE	2.53,52	PR SB
8	Eriksson, Olle       	M75	SWE	3.04,44	SB
DQ	Hartings, Ralf       	M60	SWE	DQ	

5000m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Röjler, Johan        	M35	SWE	7.56,60	TR SB
2	Hjalmarsson, David   	M35	SWE	8.12,36	

300m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Gustafsson, Lukas    	MYC	SWE	43,19	
2	Bhushan, Karteek     	MYC	SWE	50,47	SB
3	Gustafsson, Gabrielus	MYF	SWE	55,34	
4	Jemn, Vilgot         	MYF	SWE	1.06,21	SB
5	Röjler, Ture         	MYF	SWE	1.07,51	SB
6	Appelgren, Casper    	MYD	SWE	1.08,53	SB
7	Stengarn, Herman     	MYF	SWE	1.16,17	SB

            

Native Language Names