Norway - Junior Sprint Championships 2020
NM Junior Sprint 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,56	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,70	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,99	
4	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	43,42	SB
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,51	PR SB
6	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,75	
7	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	43,89	
8	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	44,00	
9	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,44	PR SB
10	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	44,49	
11	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	45,10	
12	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,72	SB
13	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	45,80	
14	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,24	PR SB
15	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	46,36	
16	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	47,02	SB
17	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	49,08	

1000m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	1.21,89	SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	1.24,95	
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	1.25,88	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	1.26,21	
5	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	1.27,37	
6	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	1.27,39	
7	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	1.28,95	PR SB
8	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	1.29,42	SB
9	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	1.29,68	
10	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	1.30,16	PR SB
11	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	1.30,88	SB
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	1.33,27	SB
13	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	1.35,51	
14	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	1.35,78	SB
15	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	1.38,21	
16	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	1.38,67	
DQ	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,27	PR SB
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,45	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,62	
4	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	43,41	SB
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,56	
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,56	PR SB
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,62	
8	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,23	PR SB
9	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	44,45	
10	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	44,51	
11	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	44,90	
12	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,42	SB
13	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,16	PR SB
14	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,35	
15	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	46,50	
16	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	47,33	
17	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	48,54	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	1.21,91	
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	1.24,98	
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	1.25,26	SB
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	1.26,39	
5	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	1.26,54	SB
6	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	1.26,62	
7	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	1.28,87	
8	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	1.29,37	SB
9	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	1.29,47	PR SB
10	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	1.30,37	
11	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	1.30,94	
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	1.32,80	SB
13	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	1.33,34	PR SB
14	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	1.33,99	PR SB
15	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	1.37,47	
16	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	1.38,02	

500m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,88	
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,38	SB
3	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,48	
4	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	37,85	
5	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	37,97	PR SB
6	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	37,98	PR SB
7	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,12	PR SB
8	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	38,16	
9	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,44	
10	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,54	
11	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	38,78	
12	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	38,86	PR SB
13	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	38,89	SB
14	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,01	PR SB
15	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,06	
16	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,18	SB
17	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,30	
18	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,33	
19	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,34	
20	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,92	
21	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	40,73	
22	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	40,75	PR SB
23	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	41,05	
24	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	41,22	
25	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,44	
26	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,83	
27	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	56,06	SB
28	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	58,75	

1000m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	1.11,78	
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	1.13,31	PR SB
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	1.15,13	
4	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	1.15,19	
5	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	1.15,38	PR SB
6	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	1.15,50	PR SB
7	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	1.15,64	SB
8	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	1.15,75	
9	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	1.15,80	PR SB
10	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	1.15,91	
11	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	1.15,96	
12	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	1.16,51	PR SB
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	1.17,04	
14	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	1.17,51	PR SB
15	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	1.17,61	
16	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	1.18,87	
17	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	1.18,93	
18	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	1.19,37	
19	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	1.19,54	SB
20	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	1.20,16	
21	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	1.20,82	SB
22	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	1.20,99	
23	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	1.21,41	
24	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	1.21,49	
25	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	1.22,09	SB
26	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	1.22,96	
27	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.23,40	
28	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	1.24,95	

500m Men - Prøvepar - 11 January 2020
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	36,56	
2	Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	39,65	

500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,77	
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,20	PR SB
3	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,29	PR SB
4	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	37,92	PR SB
5	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,93	
6	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	37,97	PR SB
7	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	38,02	
8	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	38,03	
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,08	PR SB
10	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	38,56	SB
11	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	38,60	PR SB
12	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,61	
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	38,85	
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	38,88	PR SB
15	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	38,89	PR SB
16	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	38,90	
17	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,18	
18	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,24	PR SB
19	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,38	
19	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,38	
21	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	40,87	SB
22	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	40,89	
23	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	40,94	
24	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	41,25	
25	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	41,37	
26	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,77	
27	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,79	

1000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	1.11,32	PR SB
2	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	1.13,20	PR SB
3	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	1.14,44	SB
4	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	1.15,33	
5	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	1.15,65	
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	1.15,86	
7	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	1.15,89	
8	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	1.15,98	
9	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	1.16,08	
10	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	1.16,23	
11	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	1.16,55	
12	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	1.16,77	
13	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	1.17,31	PR SB
14	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	1.17,60	
15	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	1.18,57	
16	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	1.19,44	
17	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	1.19,90	
18	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	1.20,13	
19	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	1.20,21	
20	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	1.20,80	SB
21	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	1.21,74	
22	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	1.22,17	
23	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	1.22,37	
24	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.22,94	
25	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	1.23,78	
26	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	1.25,11	
27	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	1.26,18	
WDR	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names