GK Allround en GAK 1500m
Breda (NED)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	44,80	SB
2	van Dijk, Sarina          	LA2	NED	45,45	PR SB
3	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	46,55	
4	Breij, Quinty             	LB1	NED	46,91	
5	Schagen, Mabel            	LB1	NED	47,53	
6	Hehewerth, Florine        	LA1	NED	47,95	SB
7	van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LB1	NED	48,36	
8	Vissers, Anouk            	LB1	NED	48,40	
9	van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	48,94	SB
10	Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	50,40	SB
11	van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	51,36	
12	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	51,38	SB
13	Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	51,63	SB
14	Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	53,02	
15	Frijters, Daniëlle        	L30	NED	54,60	
16	Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	55,16	

1500m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	2.15,62	SB
2	Beusen, Maud              	LB1	NED	2.22,01	
3	van Gammeren, Lianne      	LC1	NED	2.22,19	
4	Koelewijn, Ilse           	LA1	NED	2.28,03	SB
5	van Schijndel, Bryndis    	LC2	NED	2.28,73	
6	van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LB1	NED	2.29,38	
7	Ouwehand, Elma            	LSA	NED	2.29,65	
8	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	2.30,15	
9	Schellekens, Karlijn      	LC1	NED	2.30,91	
10	Hehewerth, Florine        	LA1	NED	2.32,21	SB
11	van Dijk, Sarina          	LA2	NED	2.32,49	SB
12	Schagen, Mabel            	LB1	NED	2.32,86	
13	van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	2.33,33	
14	Meijer, Roos              	LC1	NED	2.33,67	
15	Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	2.35,60	SB
16	Vissers, Anouk            	LB1	NED	2.35,71	
17	Breij, Quinty             	LB1	NED	2.36,64	
18	Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	2.38,15	
19	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	2.39,30	
20	van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	2.39,58	
21	Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	2.45,13	
22	Raams, Kira               	LC1	NED	2.46,88	
23	Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	2.49,29	
24	Brandhorst, Evi           	LC2	NED	2.51,29	
25	Frijters, Daniëlle        	L30	NED	2.52,45	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	1.28,57	
2	van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	1.38,50	SB
3	Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	1.41,90	
4	Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	1.43,58	SB
5	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	1.44,22	SB
6	van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	1.45,52	
7	Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	1.48,51	
8	Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	1.52,11	
9	Frijters, Daniëlle        	L30	NED	1.53,68	

3000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	4.47,62	SB
2	van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LB1	NED	5.03,24	PR SB
3	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	5.12,24	SB
4	Schagen, Mabel            	LB1	NED	5.20,51	PR SB
5	Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	5.21,43	
6	Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	5.21,69	SB
7	van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	5.22,06	
8	Hehewerth, Florine        	LA1	NED	5.25,53	PR SB
9	Breij, Quinty             	LB1	NED	5.27,52	PR SB
10	Vissers, Anouk            	LB1	NED	5.29,63	PR SB
11	van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	5.29,70	PR SB
12	van Dijk, Sarina          	LA2	NED	5.33,76	SB
13	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	5.34,68	SB
14	Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	5.51,05	SB
15	Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	5.58,70	SB
16	Frijters, Daniëlle        	L30	NED	6.00,37	

500m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	38,06	PR SB
2	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	38,52	
3	Besteman, Lucas           	MA1	NED	39,34	PR SB
4	Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	39,42	
5	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	39,66	
6	de Heer, Nomdo            	MA1	NED	40,01	
7	Mengerink, Lars           	MA2	NED	40,56	
8	Schouten, Bram            	MB2	NED	40,89	
9	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	40,98	
10	de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	41,09	
11	Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	41,22	SB
12	Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	41,38	
13	Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	41,83	
14	Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	41,87	
15	Stam, Remco               	MB1	NED	42,21	PR SB
16	Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	42,23	SB
17	Hermans, Paul             	MSA	NED	42,50	SB
18	van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	42,98	
19	Berden, Niek              	MB1	NED	43,03	
20	Leeuwenburgh, Willem      	MSA	NED	43,47	
21	de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	43,81	
22	Klootwijk, Jens           	MB1	NED	43,83	
23	Geurts, Bastiaan          	M30	NED	43,87	SB
24	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	43,89	SB
25	Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	43,95	SB
26	Aben, Sjaak               	M30	NED	44,54	
27	de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	45,25	SB
28	van Etten, Qian           	MA2	NED	45,36	
29	Kroese, Yannick           	MSA	NED	45,53	PR SB
30	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	45,72	
31	van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	45,80	SB
32	Mulders, Mark             	MB1	NED	46,04	
33	van Hijum, Sybe           	MSA	NED	46,19	
34	Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	46,26	SB
35	Klijn, Bas                	M30	NED	46,61	PR SB
36	Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	47,24	
37	Jansen, Sander            	M55	NED	47,47	SB
38	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	47,91	
39	Sinnige, Harm             	M60	NED	48,96	
40	de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	49,48	
41	den Braber, Twan          	M65	NED	49,77	
42	Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	54,04	SB
DNF	Demaret, Ruben            	MA2	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	2.00,59	
2	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	2.04,08	PR SB
3	Besteman, Lucas           	MA1	NED	2.04,19	SB
4	Mengerink, Lars           	MA2	NED	2.05,35	
5	Mellema, Meinte           	MB1	NED	2.06,27	
6	van der Linden, Teun      	MC2	NED	2.09,04	PR SB
7	Schouten, Bram            	MB2	NED	2.09,18	
8	Boogert, Bryant           	MC2	NED	2.09,30	
9	Stam, Remco               	MB1	NED	2.10,83	
10	van Baar, Kurt            	MB2	NED	2.11,07	
11	de Heer, Nomdo            	MA1	NED	2.11,43	
12	Berden, Niek              	MB1	NED	2.12,06	
13	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	2.13,91	
14	van de Burgt, Thijs       	MC2	NED	2.14,31	
15	Bom, Joël                 	MC2	NED	2.14,33	
16	Boon, Sem                 	MB1	NED	2.14,53	PR SB
17	van den Boom, Daan        	MA1	NED	2.16,28	SB
18	Halferkamps, Swen         	MC2	NED	2.16,37	PR SB
19	van Gennip, Tijs          	MC1	NED	2.18,12	PR SB
20	Klootwijk, Jens           	MB1	NED	2.19,59	
21	van Schijndel, Eise       	MC1	NED	2.19,85	
22	Krul, Hugo                	MC2	NED	2.21,15	PR SB
23	van Berkel, Thomas        	MC2	NED	2.22,52	
24	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)    	MB1	NED	2.23,18	
25	Buisman, Thijs            	MC2	NED	2.23,63	
26	Hoedeman, Ibe             	MC1	NED	2.24,52	
27	Beusen, Merijn            	MC1	NED	2.25,30	PR SB
28	van Etten, Qian           	MA2	NED	2.30,23	PR SB
29	van Dijck, Tom            	MC1	NED	2.36,07	
DNS	Demaret, Ruben            	MA2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Mulders, Mark             	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	4.23,63	
2	Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	4.27,21	
3	Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	4.28,29	SB
4	de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	4.28,88	
5	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	4.29,91	SB
6	Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	4.33,20	
7	Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	4.34,20	SB
8	van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	4.35,97	SB
9	van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	4.37,90	SB
10	Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	4.43,06	SB
11	de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	4.43,44	SB
12	Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	4.44,04	SB
13	Leeuwenburgh, Willem      	MSA	NED	4.45,82	SB
14	Hermans, Paul             	MSA	NED	4.47,64	SB
15	Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	4.50,74	SB
16	Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	4.53,75	
17	de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	4.56,33	
18	Geurts, Bastiaan          	M30	NED	4.58,28	SB
19	Aben, Sjaak               	M30	NED	5.01,78	SB
20	Jansen, Sander            	M55	NED	5.03,32	
21	Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	5.03,91	SB
22	Klijn, Bas                	M30	NED	5.10,93	PR SB
23	Kroese, Yannick           	MSA	NED	5.11,85	PR SB
24	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	5.13,26	SB
25	de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	5.15,89	
26	den Braber, Twan          	M65	NED	5.18,06	
27	Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	5.32,58	
DNS	Sinnige, Harm             	M60	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Hijum, Sybe           	MSA	NED	DNS	
DQ	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 11 January 2020
1	Verbraeken, Wim           	M35	BEL	44,38	
2	Catteeuw, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	45,77	
3	McCarthy, Rory            	MA1	IRL	46,96	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 11 January 2020
1	McCarthy, Rory            	MA1	IRL	2.31,89	NRJ PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 11 January 2020
1	Verbraeken, Wim           	M35	BEL	4.52,69	
2	Catteeuw, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	5.08,64	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	van Reisen, Stan          	MN3	NED	2.04,61	
2	Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	2.05,14	SB
3	de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	2.05,51	
4	Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	2.05,72	SB
5	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	2.07,83	SB
6	Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	2.08,17	SB
7	Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	2.08,37	
8	Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	2.08,77	
9	Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	2.09,31	SB
10	Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	2.09,60	SB
11	Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	2.10,04	SB
12	de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	2.11,44	
13	den Hartog, Kevin         	MSA	NED	2.11,53	
14	van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	2.12,73	
15	Leeuwenburgh, Willem      	MSA	NED	2.13,39	SB
16	Hermans, Paul             	MSA	NED	2.14,51	SB
17	van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	2.14,65	SB
18	Geurts, Bastiaan          	M30	NED	2.14,87	SB
19	Boer, Arie                	MN1	NED	2.16,36	SB
20	Verbraeken, Wim           	M35	BEL	2.16,84	
21	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	2.17,29	
22	Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	2.18,82	
23	de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	2.19,15	SB
24	Aben, Sjaak               	M30	NED	2.19,16	
25	Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	2.19,51	SB
26	Schouten, Marco           	M45	NED	2.20,30	SB
27	Kroese, Yannick           	MSA	NED	2.20,51	PR SB
28	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	2.23,57	SB
29	Jansen, Sander            	M55	NED	2.24,41	
30	van Staalduinen, André    	M55	NED	2.25,68	
31	den Braber, Twan          	M65	NED	2.37,81	
32	Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	2.40,18	SB
DNF	de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	4.25,82	PR SB
2	Stam, Remco               	MB1	NED	4.30,46	
3	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	4.35,79	PR SB
4	Schouten, Bram            	MB2	NED	4.37,38	
5	Berden, Niek              	MB1	NED	4.38,62	PR SB
6	Klootwijk, Jens           	MB1	NED	4.46,40	PR SB
7	Mulders, Mark             	MB1	NED	5.02,17	

5000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	7.32,42	SB
2	Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	7.36,49	
3	van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	7.38,99	SB
4	Mengerink, Lars           	MA2	NED	7.40,44	SB
5	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	7.43,97	
6	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	7.44,91	SB
7	Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	7.47,40	SB
8	Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	7.50,49	
9	de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	7.53,26	SB
10	Besteman, Lucas           	MA1	NED	7.57,50	PR SB
11	Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	8.15,50	SB
12	Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	8.15,93	
13	Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	8.16,52	
14	de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	8.20,88	SB
15	de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	8.21,10	
16	Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	8.22,21	SB
17	Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	8.32,98	SB
18	de Heer, Nomdo            	MA1	NED	8.33,70	PR SB
19	Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	8.40,48	SB
20	van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	8.41,79	SB
21	Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	9.11,97	SB
22	van Etten, Qian           	MA2	NED	9.52,28	PR SB
DNS	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names