Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью
Kirov (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Women - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	43,62	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	44,58	
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	45,06	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	45,98	
5	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	46,59	
6	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	46,85	PR SB
7	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,14	
8	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,27	
9	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	RUS	47,38	
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	47,49	
11	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	47,56	
12	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	47,70	
13	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	47,93	
14	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	RUS	48,14	
15	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	48,35	
16	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	48,43	
17	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	49,37	
18	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	49,39	
19	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	49,68	
20	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	49,87	
21	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	53,36	PR SB
22	Ilmetova, Dina            	Ильметова, Дина           	LB2	RUS	54,00	
23	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	RUS	1.15,56	

1500m Women - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	2.24,64	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	2.25,48	SB
3	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	2.27,00	
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.28,39	SB
5	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	2.29,06	
6	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	2.30,20	
7	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.31,77	
8	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	2.33,18	
9	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	2.33,73	
10	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	2.34,40	
11	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	RUS	2.37,85	
12	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	RUS	2.38,38	
13	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.38,70	
14	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	2.38,72	
15	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	2.38,95	
16	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	2.39,88	PR SB
17	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	2.39,92	
18	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	RUS	2.44,72	
19	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	2.45,65	
20	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	2.46,99	SB
21	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	2.49,37	
22	Ilmetova, Dina            	Ильметова, Дина           	LB2	RUS	2.59,33	
23	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	3.26,81	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	7.04,40	35
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	7.04,71	21
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	7.05,05	13
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	7.05,50	
5	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	7.05,79	
6	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	7.13,27	
7	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	7.26,01	
8	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	7.29,77	
9	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	7.33,16	
10	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	7.34,01	
11	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	7.46,66	
12	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	7.50,12	
DNS	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	44,95	
2	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	47,19	PR SB
3	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	47,35	
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	47,72	
5	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	48,06	
6	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	48,14	
7	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,21	
8	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	48,22	SB
9	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	48,49	
10	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	48,96	SB
11	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	49,06	
12	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,21	SB
13	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	49,47	
14	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	49,79	
15	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	49,95	PR SB
16	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	50,04	
17	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	50,14	
18	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,58	
19	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC1	RUS	51,52	
20	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	51,58	
21	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	51,83	
22	Kolupaeva, Kseniya        	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	51,98	
23	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	52,04	
24	Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	52,29	
25	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	52,36	
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	52,66	
27	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	52,71	
28	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	52,96	
29	Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	53,27	
30	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	53,38	
31	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	53,77	PR SB
32	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	53,98	
33	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	RUS	54,71	PR SB
34	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	55,08	
35	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	55,21	
36	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	55,91	
37	Terekhina, Mariya         	Терехина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	57,78	
38	Rubczova, Valeriya        	Рубцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	58,25	
39	Timokhina, Varvara        	Тимохина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	1.00,64	

1500m Women - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	2.24,17	
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	2.29,12	
3	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	2.32,81	
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.33,42	
5	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	2.35,37	
6	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	2.36,13	
7	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.36,25	PR SB
8	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	2.36,32	PR SB
9	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	2.37,21	PR SB
10	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	2.37,51	
11	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	2.38,60	
12	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.40,35	
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	2.40,67	SB
14	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.41,86	PR SB
15	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	2.42,18	
16	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	2.43,88	
17	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.44,77	
18	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.45,07	
19	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	2.46,06	
20	Kolupaeva, Kseniya        	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	2.49,20	
21	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.49,71	
22	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC1	RUS	2.50,13	
23	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	2.51,45	
24	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	2.51,86	
25	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	2.54,33	
26	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.54,69	
27	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	2.55,20	
28	Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	2.55,23	
29	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	2.55,44	
30	Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	2.57,46	
31	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	RUS	2.58,20	PR SB
32	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	3.03,22	
33	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	3.04,40	
34	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	3.05,27	PR SB
35	Rubczova, Valeriya        	Рубцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	3.09,95	PR SB
36	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	3.11,87	PR SB
37	Terekhina, Mariya         	Терехина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	3.14,83	PR SB
38	Timokhina, Varvara        	Тимохина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	3.27,40	PR SB
DQ	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	7.39,77	35
2	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	7.40,14	21
3	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	7.41,22	10
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	7.44,20	3
5	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	8.05,21	
6	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	8.05,81	
7	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	8.06,12	
8	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	8.06,39	
9	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	8.08,68	
10	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	8.09,02	
11	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	8.11,18	
12	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	8.12,78	
13	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	8.15,18	
14	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	8.19,16	
15	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	8.21,36	
16	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS		
17	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS		
18	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS		
DNS	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	1.30,65	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	1.32,11	SB
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.33,83	
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.35,34	
5	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	1.35,65	
6	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	1.36,76	
7	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	1.37,35	PR SB
7	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.37,35	
9	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	1.37,48	
10	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	1.38,76	
11	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	RUS	1.39,66	
12	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	1.40,01	
13	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	RUS	1.42,24	
14	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	1.42,45	
15	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	1.43,46	
16	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	1.44,22	
17	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	1.44,28	
18	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	RUS	1.44,33	
19	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	1.46,81	
20	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	1.48,13	
21	Ilmetova, Dina            	Ильметова, Дина           	LB2	RUS	1.57,28	
22	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	2.08,79	
DNS	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	5.00,88	SB
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.06,75	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	5.09,59	SB
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	5.11,10	
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	5.13,03	
6	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	5.15,15	
7	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	5.21,21	PR SB
8	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	5.22,15	
9	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	RUS	5.32,48	
10	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.34,77	
11	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	5.35,03	
12	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	5.35,21	SB
13	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	5.41,72	
14	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	5.45,73	
15	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	5.47,97	SB
16	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	5.50,55	
17	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	RUS	5.50,61	
18	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	6.01,57	
19	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	6.02,18	SB
20	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	6.09,52	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	1.32,52	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	1.34,22	SB
3	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	1.35,45	
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.35,63	
5	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	1.37,55	
5	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	1.37,55	
7	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.38,54	SB
8	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	1.39,34	
9	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.40,45	
10	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	1.41,10	
11	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	1.41,50	SB
12	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	1.41,90	
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.42,40	
14	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.43,69	
15	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.43,73	
16	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.44,22	
17	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.46,50	
18	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	1.47,34	
19	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.47,70	
20	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.47,95	PR SB
21	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	1.47,97	
22	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.48,37	
23	Kolupaeva, Kseniya        	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.49,01	
24	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.49,41	
25	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	1.49,70	
26	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC1	RUS	1.49,97	
27	Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	1.50,51	
28	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	1.50,54	
29	Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	1.52,83	
30	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	1.53,38	
31	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	1.54,75	
31	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	RUS	1.54,75	PR SB
33	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.55,48	
34	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.56,71	
35	Rubczova, Valeriya        	Рубцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.57,58	PR SB
36	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	1.57,80	PR SB
37	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	1.59,98	
38	Terekhina, Mariya         	Терехина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	2.03,37	
39	Timokhina, Varvara        	Тимохина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	2.13,65	

3000m Women - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	4.57,22	
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.15,00	
3	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	5.18,88	
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	5.29,05	
5	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	5.29,82	
6	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	5.33,97	
7	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	5.33,98	
8	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	5.35,87	
9	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	5.37,85	
10	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	5.38,40	
11	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	5.40,70	
12	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	5.41,56	
13	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	5.41,68	PR SB
14	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	5.42,39	
15	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	5.43,98	
16	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.46,16	
17	Kolupaeva, Kseniya        	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	5.46,90	PR SB
18	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	5.47,56	
19	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	5.50,28	
20	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	5.54,80	
21	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	5.59,21	
22	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC1	RUS	6.04,55	
23	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	6.11,19	
24	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	6.11,28	

1000m Women - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.40,52	
2	Korotaeva, Anzhelika      	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYA	RUS	1.42,46	
3	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.47,57	
4	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	1.50,92	
5	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYA	RUS	1.51,33	SB
6	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006) 	Волкова, Виктория (2006)  	LYA	RUS	1.53,78	PR SB
7	Koshkina, Evgeniya        	Кошкина, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	1.54,54	
8	Petukhova, Anna (2007)    	Петухова, Анна (2007)     	LYB	RUS	1.56,50	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	6.19,80	30
2	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	6.21,03	20
3	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	6.21,38	10
4	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	6.44,77	5
5	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	6.44,40	3
6	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	6.52,68	1
7	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	6.21,71	
8	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	6.22,08	
9	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	6.22,46	
10	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	6.22,82	
11	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	6.30,58	
12	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	6.31,08	
13	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	6.48,66	
14	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	6.48,95	
15	Boryaev, Aleksandr        	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	6.49,69	
16	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	RUS		
17	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	RUS		

500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	40,99	
2	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
3	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	41,20	
4	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,28	
5	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	41,65	
6	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	42,08	
7	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	42,13	
8	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	42,31	
9	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	42,38	
9	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	42,38	PR SB
11	Matveev, Andrej           	Матвеев, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	42,43	
12	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	42,73	
13	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	42,76	PR SB
13	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	42,76	
15	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,93	SB
16	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	43,04	
17	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	43,10	
18	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
19	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	43,28	
20	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	43,70	
21	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	43,83	PR SB
22	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	RUS	43,86	PR SB
23	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	43,88	
24	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	44,96	SB
25	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	45,77	
26	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	RUS	45,93	SB
27	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	46,30	
28	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	47,25	
29	Boryaev, Aleksandr        	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	58,07	

3000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	4.38,40	
2	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.42,48	
3	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	4.44,40	
4	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	4.45,29	PR SB
5	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	4.46,50	PR SB
6	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	4.48,10	SB
7	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	4.48,38	
8	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	4.50,53	
9	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	4.51,35	
10	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	RUS	4.51,78	SB
11	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	4.56,80	PR SB
12	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	5.00,62	
13	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	5.06,12	
14	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	5.06,84	
15	Matveev, Andrej           	Матвеев, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	5.08,79	SB
16	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	5.09,84	
17	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	5.10,25	
18	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	5.13,16	
19	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	5.15,27	
20	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	5.16,61	PR SB
21	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	5.19,57	
22	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	5.22,25	PR SB
23	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	5.23,15	
24	Boryaev, Aleksandr        	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	5.25,21	PR SB
25	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	RUS	5.33,70	SB
26	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	5.46,14	SB
27	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	5.47,16	
28	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	5.50,17	
DQ	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,23	
2	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,49	PR SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,20	PR SB
4	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,30	
5	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	42,76	PR SB
6	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	42,91	
7	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	RUS	43,34	PR SB
8	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
9	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	43,48	
10	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	43,84	PR SB
11	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	43,90	
12	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	43,95	
13	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	44,13	PR SB
14	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,70	
15	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	44,83	
16	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	44,90	
17	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	44,94	
18	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
19	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	45,84	PR SB
20	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	46,64	
21	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	RUS	46,79	
22	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,80	
23	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	46,88	
24	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	RUS	46,92	
25	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	47,21	PR SB
26	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	47,37	
27	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	47,39	
28	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	RUS	47,50	PR SB
29	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	47,61	
30	Bulatov, Nikita           	Булатов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	47,68	
31	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	47,75	
32	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC2	RUS	48,10	PR SB
33	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	RUS	48,14	PR SB
34	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	48,20	
35	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	48,30	
36	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	RUS	48,31	PR SB
37	Toropov, Nikita (2004)    	Торопов, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	49,00	
37	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	49,00	
39	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	49,08	PR SB
40	Panteleev, Savelij        	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	49,47	PR SB
41	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	49,64	
42	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	RUS	50,20	PR SB
43	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	50,43	
44	Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	51,75	PR SB
45	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	51,96	PR SB
46	Obrazczov, Dmitrij        	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	52,40	
47	Lyamin, Aleksandr         	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	53,90	PR SB
48	Polyakov, Matvej          	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	55,30	
49	Smolev, Mikhail           	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	55,62	PR SB
50	Araslanov, Arsenij (2)    	Арасланов, Арсений (2)    	M?	RUS	56,22	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	2.13,28	
2	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.13,92	
3	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	2.16,37	PR SB
4	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.17,61	
5	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.18,40	
6	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.19,00	PR SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	2.19,59	
8	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.20,15	
9	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	2.21,30	PR SB
10	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	RUS	2.23,51	
11	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	2.24,61	PR SB
12	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.24,90	
13	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	2.25,08	
14	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	2.26,33	
15	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	2.27,77	
16	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	2.27,94	
17	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	2.29,83	PR SB
18	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.30,29	
19	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	2.31,33	
20	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	2.32,72	
21	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	2.33,10	PR SB
22	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	2.33,77	
23	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	2.33,81	
24	Bulatov, Nikita           	Булатов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.34,42	
25	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	RUS	2.35,59	
26	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.36,40	
27	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.36,70	
28	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	RUS	2.37,25	PR SB
29	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.37,70	
30	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	RUS	2.38,83	PR SB
31	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	2.40,23	PR SB
32	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	2.41,88	PR SB
33	Toropov, Nikita (2004)    	Торопов, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	2.42,90	
34	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	2.43,30	
35	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	RUS	2.43,58	PR SB
36	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	2.43,91	
37	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC2	RUS	2.44,38	SB
38	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	2.45,00	
39	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	RUS	2.47,00	PR SB
40	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	RUS	2.49,65	PR SB
41	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.51,20	PR SB
42	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	2.51,49	
43	Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	2.52,13	
44	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.56,07	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	7.01,30	30
2	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	7.01,80	20
3	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	7.02,75	10
4	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	7.06,39	5
5	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	7.03,50	3
6	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	7.05,94	1
7	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	7.03,12	
8	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	7.03,86	
9	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	7.04,25	
10	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	7.04,60	
11	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	7.05,39	
12	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	7.08,62	
13	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	7.14,18	
14	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	RUS	7.18,77	
15	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	7.19,67	
16	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	RUS	7.20,07	
17	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS		
18	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	44,59	
2	Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MYA	RUS	48,48	
3	Shakhmatov, Kirill        	Шахматов, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	48,98	PR SB
4	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)   	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)     	MYA	RUS	49,22	PR SB
5	Shirokov, Vyacheslav      	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	49,72	
6	Rodionov, Nikita          	Родионов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	49,90	PR SB
7	Vakhrushev, Matvej        	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	50,79	SB
8	Mikerkin, Vladislav       	Микеркин, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	51,40	PR SB
9	Kondaurov, Sergej         	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	53,00	PR SB
10	Sakharov, Kirill          	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	53,73	PR SB
11	Mokrushin, Andrej         	Мокрушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	53,78	
12	Stepanov, Anton           	Степанов, Антон           	MYA	RUS	54,05	
13	Kataev, Daniil            	Катаев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	55,94	SB
14	Koshelev, Vladislav       	Кошелев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	57,48	
15	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYB	RUS	59,42	
16	Filimonov, Pavel          	Филимонов, Павел          	MYB	RUS	1.01,71	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 11 January 2020
1	Katyukhin, Danil          	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	42,79	
2	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	42,81	SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 11 January 2020
1	Katyukhin, Danil          	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	4.54,80	
2	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	5.10,70	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.08,20	
2	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	2.11,13	SB
3	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.11,15	PR SB
4	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	2.12,60	PR SB
5	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	2.12,65	
6	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	2.13,08	
7	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	2.13,10	
8	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	RUS	2.15,04	PR SB
9	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	2.17,56	
10	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	2.18,70	
11	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	2.18,96	
12	Matveev, Andrej           	Матвеев, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	2.19,48	
13	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	2.19,67	
14	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	2.20,50	PR SB
15	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	2.20,81	
16	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	2.20,94	
17	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	2.22,12	SB
18	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	2.23,11	
19	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	2.23,27	
20	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	2.23,90	
21	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.24,12	
22	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	2.26,22	
23	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	2.29,15	PR SB
24	Boryaev, Aleksandr        	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	2.29,24	
25	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	RUS	2.32,17	SB
26	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	2.32,65	
27	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	2.32,97	
28	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	2.41,45	

5000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	8.01,53	PR SB
2	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	8.02,37	SB
3	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	8.09,33	PR SB
4	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	8.09,37	PR SB
5	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	8.10,30	PR SB
6	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	8.11,70	PR SB
7	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	8.12,96	SB
8	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	RUS	8.22,10	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	8.31,68	PR SB
10	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	8.32,48	PR SB
11	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	8.33,75	PR SB
12	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	8.41,33	PR SB
13	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	8.44,26	
14	Matveev, Andrej           	Матвеев, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	8.45,20	PR SB
15	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	8.52,46	
16	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	8.52,65	
17	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	9.01,27	PR SB
18	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	9.03,24	PR SB
19	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	9.28,59	
20	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	9.32,23	PR SB
DNS	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.23,29	
2	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.23,69	
3	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.24,50	
4	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.26,26	
5	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.26,35	PR SB
6	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.27,18	PR SB
7	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.27,83	PR SB
8	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.27,95	
9	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.29,83	PR SB
10	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	1.30,47	
11	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.30,60	PR SB
12	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	1.30,73	
13	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	RUS	1.30,81	
14	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	1.30,88	
15	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	1.32,82	PR SB
16	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	1.33,19	
17	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	1.33,97	
18	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	1.35,18	PR SB
19	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	1.36,58	
20	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.37,00	SB
21	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	RUS	1.37,27	
22	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.37,70	
23	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	RUS	1.37,90	
24	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.39,70	
25	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.39,80	SB
26	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	RUS	1.39,93	PR SB
27	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.40,04	
28	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	1.40,20	
29	Bulatov, Nikita           	Булатов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.40,35	
30	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.40,69	
31	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	1.42,20	
32	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC2	RUS	1.42,26	
33	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	RUS	1.42,38	PR SB
34	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	RUS	1.42,50	PR SB
35	Toropov, Nikita (2004)    	Торопов, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	1.42,72	
36	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	1.43,10	PR SB
37	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.43,20	PR SB
38	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	1.44,00	
39	Panteleev, Savelij        	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	1.44,80	PR SB
40	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	1.45,70	
41	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	1.49,06	
42	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	RUS	1.49,35	
43	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.50,88	
44	Obrazczov, Dmitrij        	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.51,88	
45	Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.52,97	
46	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.54,35	

3000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	4.43,60	PR SB
2	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	4.45,28	PR SB
3	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	4.46,15	PR SB
4	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	4.48,28	
5	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	4.52,66	
6	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	4.53,43	PR SB
7	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	4.53,70	
8	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	4.55,91	PR SB
9	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	4.56,94	PR SB
10	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	4.57,47	PR SB
11	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	4.59,97	
12	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	5.00,90	
12	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	RUS	5.00,90	
14	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	5.07,30	PR SB
15	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	5.09,73	PR SB
16	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	5.16,35	PR SB
17	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	5.16,78	PR SB
18	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	5.16,83	PR SB
19	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	5.22,13	
20	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	5.26,92	PR SB
21	Bulatov, Nikita           	Булатов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	5.28,24	PR SB
22	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	5.30,54	
23	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	5.34,51	PR SB
24	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	5.36,54	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MYA	RUS	1.40,78	
2	Rodionov, Nikita          	Родионов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	1.44,41	PR SB
3	Shirokov, Vyacheslav      	Широков, Вячеслав         	MYB	RUS	1.44,80	PR SB
4	Vakhrushev, Matvej        	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	1.45,37	PR SB
5	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.46,29	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2020
1	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	2.17,57	SB

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 12 January 2020
1	Kalimullin, Ilyas         	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	8.46,72	SB

            

Native Language Names