38th Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 11 January 2020
1	Gretter, Linda              	LN1	ITA	43,78	
2	Vaher, Tuuli                	LN2	EST	44,97	SB

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 11 January 2020
1	Vaher, Tuuli                	LN2	EST	4.58,39	
2	Gretter, Linda              	LN1	ITA	5.11,81	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 11 January 2020
1	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LA1	HUN	44,33	SB
2	Bianchi, Sonia              	LA2	ITA	46,92	PR SB
3	Kirsten, Melanie            	LA1	ITA	47,23	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 11 January 2020
1	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LA1	HUN	5.08,03	SB
2	Bianchi, Sonia              	LA2	ITA	5.12,63	PR SB
3	Kirsten, Melanie            	LA1	ITA	5.28,33	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Sella, Sofia                	LB1	ITA	46,98	
1	Resmini, Aurora             	LB1	ITA	46,98	SB
3	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB1	ITA	47,06	PR SB
4	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB1	ITA	47,45	PR SB
5	Tomasini, Arianna           	LB1	ITA	47,58	
6	Eistre, Viktoria            	LB1	EST	48,98	PR SB
7	Casagrande, Alice           	LB2	ITA	49,54	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Resmini, Aurora             	LB1	ITA	2.24,93	SB
2	Sella, Sofia                	LB1	ITA	2.27,98	SB
3	Tomasini, Arianna           	LB1	ITA	2.29,45	PR SB
4	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB1	ITA	2.31,90	PR SB
5	Eistre, Viktoria            	LB1	EST	2.35,18	PR SB
6	Casagrande, Alice           	LB2	ITA	2.46,51	PR SB
7	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB1	ITA	2.51,44	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC2	ITA	43,89	
2	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC2	ITA	44,06	
3	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC2	ITA	45,14	
4	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC2	ITA	45,35	PR SB
5	Thurner, Carmen             	LC1	ITA	45,46	
6	Gnandt, Andrea              	LC2	ROU	45,69	
7	Llop, Hannah                	LC2	ESP	46,01	PR SB
8	Harabagiu, Mara             	LC2	ROU	47,25	PR SB
9	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC2	ITA	47,71	PR SB
10	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LC1	ITA	48,17	
11	Prohorenko, Kerli           	LYA	EST	48,84	PR SB
12	Dossi, Veronica             	LC2	ITA	50,61	
13	Ciotti, Genny               	LC1	ITA	50,71	
14	Gattamorta, Lara            	LC1	ITA	50,79	PR SB
15	Esch, Lea Franziska         	L?	AUT	1.03,78	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LC1	ITA	2.21,50	PR SB
2	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC2	ITA	2.23,62	PR SB
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC2	ITA	2.24,10	PR SB
4	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC2	ITA	2.24,16	
5	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC2	ITA	2.25,33	PR SB
6	Gnandt, Andrea              	LC2	ROU	2.29,31	
7	Harabagiu, Mara             	LC2	ROU	2.29,67	PR SB
8	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC2	ITA	2.35,01	
9	Llop, Hannah                	LC2	ESP	2.35,60	PR SB
10	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LC1	ITA	2.35,67	
11	Dossi, Veronica             	LC2	ITA	2.37,32	
12	Gattamorta, Lara            	LC1	ITA	2.38,39	PR SB
13	Ciotti, Genny               	LC1	ITA	2.41,38	
14	Prohorenko, Kerli           	LYA	EST	2.42,47	PR SB
15	Esch, Lea Franziska         	L?	AUT	3.28,85	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                	LYB	POL	44,28	
2	Rosner, Jeannine            	LYA	AUT	45,81	
3	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYA	ITA	47,50	PR SB
4	Lorenz, Patrycja            	LYA	POL	47,81	
5	Gnandt, Klara               	LYA	ROU	48,67	
6	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	48,74	PR SB
7	Zanella, Cecilia            	LYB	ITA	48,88	PR SB
8	Seoane, Monica              	LYA	ESP	49,08	PR SB
9	Rodriguez, Ona              	LYB	ESP	49,26	
10	Rathiens, Laura             	LYB	ITA	49,63	
11	Bernardo, Veronica          	LYB	ITA	50,79	
12	Giavi, Martina              	LYB	ITA	51,14	
13	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYA	ITA	51,28	
14	Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYB	ITA	51,60	
15	Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYB	ITA	53,21	
16	Rosner, Sarah               	LYB	AUT	53,74	SB
17	Tellez, Mireia              	LYB	ESP	54,81	
18	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LYA	ITA	57,25	PR SB
19	Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYB	ITA	59,02	PR SB
20	Cinelli, Martina            	LYA	ITA	1.01,19	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                	LYB	POL	27,81	
2	Rosner, Jeannine            	LYA	AUT	28,97	
3	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYA	ITA	29,62	SB
4	Lorenz, Patrycja            	LYA	POL	29,77	
5	Gnandt, Klara               	LYA	ROU	29,88	SB
6	Rodriguez, Ona              	LYB	ESP	30,23	SB
7	Seoane, Monica              	LYA	ESP	30,26	SB
8	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	30,73	SB
9	Giavi, Martina              	LYB	ITA	30,76	SB
10	Bernardo, Veronica          	LYB	ITA	30,90	SB
11	Zanella, Cecilia            	LYB	ITA	31,01	SB
12	Rathiens, Laura             	LYB	ITA	31,18	
13	Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYB	ITA	31,37	SB
14	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYA	ITA	31,81	
15	Rosner, Sarah               	LYB	AUT	32,26	
16	Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYB	ITA	32,70	SB
17	Tellez, Mireia              	LYB	ESP	33,88	
18	Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYB	ITA	35,46	SB
19	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LYA	ITA	36,03	SB
20	Cinelli, Martina            	LYA	ITA	39,41	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYC	ITA	49,80	PR SB
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia          	LYD	POL	50,68	PR SB
3	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	50,80	
4	Stadlhofer, Valentina       	LYC	AUT	51,55	PR SB
5	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	53,52	PR SB
6	Aiello, Aurora              	LYC	ITA	53,96	PR SB
7	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	54,75	
8	Franceschini, Greta         	LYC	ITA	58,29	PR SB
9	Menegatti, Alice            	LYC	ITA	58,88	
10	Espin, Paula                	L?	ESP	59,49	PR SB
11	Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYC	ITA	59,50	PR SB
12	Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYC	ITA	59,72	PR SB
13	Cecconi, Giulia             	LYC	ITA	1.00,22	
14	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie  	L?	AUT	1.00,48	PR SB
15	Ferri, Valentina            	LYC	ITA	1.02,49	
16	Zimmerling, Lisa            	LYC	AUT	1.03,00	PR SB
17	Treibenreif, Pia            	LYD	ITA	1.03,18	PR SB
18	Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYC	ITA	1.03,66	
19	Plesca, Noemi               	LYD	ITA	1.04,28	PR SB
20	Prader, Melanie             	LYC	ITA	1.07,53	
21	Kmecova, Jela               	LYC	SVK	1.09,71	PR SB
22	Onuśkova, Zoja              	LYC	SVK	1.10,79	
23	Nagyova, Sophia             	LYD	SVK	1.13,92	PR SB
24	Dorigoni, Stefania          	LYD	ITA	1.33,53	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYC	ITA	30,22	SB
2	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	31,00	SB
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia          	LYD	POL	31,85	SB
4	Stadlhofer, Valentina       	LYC	AUT	32,48	SB
5	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	32,64	SB
6	Aiello, Aurora              	LYC	ITA	33,45	
7	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	33,81	SB
8	Cecconi, Giulia             	LYC	ITA	34,90	SB
9	Menegatti, Alice            	LYC	ITA	35,52	
10	Franceschini, Greta         	LYC	ITA	35,69	SB
11	Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYC	ITA	35,93	SB
12	Espin, Paula                	L?	ESP	36,07	SB
13	Onuśkova, Zoja              	LYC	SVK	36,17	SB
14	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie  	L?	AUT	36,61	SB
15	Zimmerling, Lisa            	LYC	AUT	36,82	SB
16	Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYC	ITA	37,18	
17	Treibenreif, Pia            	LYD	ITA	37,22	SB
18	Ferri, Valentina            	LYC	ITA	37,58	
19	Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYC	ITA	37,66	
20	Plesca, Noemi               	LYD	ITA	39,21	SB
21	Kmecova, Jela               	LYC	SVK	40,36	SB
22	Prader, Melanie             	LYC	ITA	40,74	
23	Nagyova, Sophia             	LYD	SVK	42,90	SB
24	Dorigoni, Stefania          	LYD	ITA	48,06	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	MIttempergher, Marta        	LYE	ITA	14,55	
2	Ploner, Katja               	LYF	ITA	14,86	SB
3	Pellegrini, Sara            	LYE	ITA	15,07	
4	Valente, Giulia             	LYE	ITA	15,67	
5	Miotto, Elisabetta          	LYE	ITA	15,68	
6	Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYE	ITA	16,12	
7	Rebeschini, Noemi           	LYF	ITA	16,32	
8	Caset, Isabel               	LYE	ITA	16,64	
9	Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYE	ITA	17,56	
10	Kofler, Mara                	LYE	ITA	20,53	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	MIttempergher, Marta        	LYE	ITA	37,96	SB
2	Ploner, Katja               	LYF	ITA	38,04	SB
3	Pellegrini, Sara            	LYE	ITA	38,08	
4	Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYE	ITA	41,07	SB
5	Miotto, Elisabetta          	LYE	ITA	41,28	SB
6	Valente, Giulia             	LYE	ITA	43,42	SB
7	Caset, Isabel               	LYE	ITA	46,39	SB
8	Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYE	ITA	48,77	
9	Rebeschini, Noemi           	LYF	ITA	52,26	
10	Kofler, Mara                	LYE	ITA	56,16	SB

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 12 January 2020
1	Gretter, Linda              	LN1	ITA	1.28,12	
2	Vaher, Tuuli                	LN2	EST	1.29,49	SB

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 12 January 2020
1	Vaher, Tuuli                	LN2	EST	2.19,31	
2	Gretter, Linda              	LN1	ITA	2.22,34	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 12 January 2020
1	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LA1	HUN	1.30,96	SB
2	Bianchi, Sonia              	LA2	ITA	1.33,06	PR SB
3	Kirsten, Melanie            	LA1	ITA	1.36,81	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 12 January 2020
1	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LA1	HUN	2.27,01	SB
2	Bianchi, Sonia              	LA2	ITA	2.28,93	PR SB
3	Kirsten, Melanie            	LA1	ITA	2.31,69	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Resmini, Aurora             	LB1	ITA	46,73	SB
2	Sella, Sofia                	LB1	ITA	46,80	
3	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB1	ITA	47,27	
4	Tomasini, Arianna           	LB1	ITA	47,49	SB
5	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB1	ITA	47,89	
6	Eistre, Viktoria            	LB1	EST	48,32	PR SB
7	Casagrande, Alice           	LB2	ITA	51,51	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Resmini, Aurora             	LB1	ITA	1.33,03	SB
2	Sella, Sofia                	LB1	ITA	1.35,51	
3	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LB1	ITA	1.36,50	PR SB
4	Tomasini, Arianna           	LB1	ITA	1.36,69	PR SB
5	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LB1	ITA	1.37,51	
6	Eistre, Viktoria            	LB1	EST	1.41,86	PR SB
7	Casagrande, Alice           	LB2	ITA	1.46,48	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC2	ITA	43,56	
2	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC2	ITA	43,83	PR SB
3	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC2	ITA	44,15	PR SB
4	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC2	ITA	45,09	PR SB
5	Thurner, Carmen             	LC1	ITA	45,65	
6	Gnandt, Andrea              	LC2	ROU	45,74	
7	Llop, Hannah                	LC2	ESP	46,04	
8	Harabagiu, Mara             	LC2	ROU	46,95	PR SB
9	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LC1	ITA	47,00	SB
10	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC2	ITA	47,52	PR SB
11	Prohorenko, Kerli           	LYA	EST	48,38	PR SB
12	Ciotti, Genny               	LC1	ITA	48,63	
13	Dossi, Veronica             	LC2	ITA	49,92	
14	Gattamorta, Lara            	LC1	ITA	50,75	PR SB
15	Esch, Lea Franziska         	L?	AUT	1.00,39	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC2	ITA	1.29,44	PR SB
2	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC2	ITA	1.30,33	
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC2	ITA	1.31,39	
4	Thurner, Carmen             	LC1	ITA	1.32,26	
5	Harabagiu, Mara             	LC2	ROU	1.33,97	PR SB
6	Gnandt, Andrea              	LC2	ROU	1.34,86	
7	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC2	ITA	1.35,35	
8	Llop, Hannah                	LC2	ESP	1.37,04	PR SB
9	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LC1	ITA	1.38,42	SB
10	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC2	ITA	1.38,92	PR SB
11	Ciotti, Genny               	LC1	ITA	1.40,60	PR SB
12	Dossi, Veronica             	LC2	ITA	1.42,02	
13	Prohorenko, Kerli           	LYA	EST	1.43,85	
14	Gattamorta, Lara            	LC1	ITA	1.44,94	PR SB
15	Esch, Lea Franziska         	L?	AUT	2.10,85	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                	LYB	POL	44,15	
2	Rosner, Jeannine            	LYA	AUT	46,34	
3	Lorenz, Patrycja            	LYA	POL	47,62	
4	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYA	ITA	47,75	
5	Gnandt, Klara               	LYA	ROU	48,16	
6	Rodriguez, Ona              	LYB	ESP	48,48	
7	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	48,51	PR SB
8	Giavi, Martina              	LYB	ITA	48,55	PR SB
9	Seoane, Monica              	LYA	ESP	49,10	
10	Rathiens, Laura             	LYB	ITA	49,16	
11	Zanella, Cecilia            	LYB	ITA	49,53	
12	Bernardo, Veronica          	LYB	ITA	49,67	PR SB
13	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYA	ITA	49,81	PR SB
14	Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYB	ITA	50,04	PR SB
15	Rosner, Sarah               	LYB	AUT	53,14	PR SB
16	Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYB	ITA	53,68	
17	Tellez, Mireia              	LYB	ESP	53,70	PR SB
18	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LYA	ITA	56,45	PR SB
19	Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYB	ITA	59,53	
20	Cinelli, Martina            	LYA	ITA	1.00,14	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Mazur, Hanna                	LYB	POL	1.31,50	
2	Rosner, Jeannine            	LYA	AUT	1.34,58	
3	Gnandt, Klara               	LYA	ROU	1.38,32	
4	Lorenz, Patrycja            	LYA	POL	1.39,54	
5	Zanella, Cecilia            	LYB	ITA	1.40,02	PR SB
6	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	1.40,75	
7	Seoane, Monica              	LYA	ESP	1.41,09	PR SB
8	Rodriguez, Ona              	LYB	ESP	1.41,36	
9	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYA	ITA	1.43,14	PR SB
10	Rathiens, Laura             	LYB	ITA	1.43,73	PR SB
11	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYA	ITA	1.44,75	PR SB
12	Bernardo, Veronica          	LYB	ITA	1.45,19	PR SB
13	Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYB	ITA	1.45,30	PR SB
14	Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYB	ITA	1.46,13	PR SB
15	Rosner, Sarah               	LYB	AUT	1.51,77	PR SB
16	Tellez, Mireia              	LYB	ESP	1.53,98	PR SB
17	Giavi, Martina              	LYB	ITA	2.01,21	
18	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	LYA	ITA	2.01,59	PR SB
19	Cinelli, Martina            	LYA	ITA	2.06,44	PR SB
20	Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYB	ITA	2.39,78	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYC	ITA	49,34	PR SB
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia          	LYD	POL	50,66	PR SB
3	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	50,87	
4	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	54,49	
5	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	54,97	
6	Aiello, Aurora              	LYC	ITA	55,27	
7	Espin, Paula                	L?	ESP	57,29	PR SB
8	Cecconi, Giulia             	LYC	ITA	58,28	PR SB
9	Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYC	ITA	58,78	PR SB
10	Menegatti, Alice            	LYC	ITA	1.00,30	
11	Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYC	ITA	1.00,33	
12	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie  	L?	AUT	1.00,54	
13	Franceschini, Greta         	LYC	ITA	1.00,67	
14	Ferri, Valentina            	LYC	ITA	1.01,22	
15	Treibenreif, Pia            	LYD	ITA	1.02,18	PR SB
16	Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYC	ITA	1.02,45	
17	Zimmerling, Lisa            	LYC	AUT	1.03,17	
18	Prader, Melanie             	LYC	ITA	1.05,46	PR SB
19	Stadlhofer, Valentina       	LYC	AUT	1.05,81	
20	Plesca, Noemi               	LYD	ITA	1.06,23	
21	Dorigoni, Stefania          	LYD	ITA	1.23,60	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYC	ITA	30,09	SB
2	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	31,36	
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia          	LYD	POL	31,71	SB
4	Stadlhofer, Valentina       	LYC	AUT	32,67	
5	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	32,78	
6	Aiello, Aurora              	LYC	ITA	33,26	
7	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	33,94	
8	Menegatti, Alice            	LYC	ITA	35,14	SB
9	Cecconi, Giulia             	LYC	ITA	35,48	
10	Fontanella, Ilaria          	LYC	ITA	35,77	SB
11	Franceschini, Greta         	LYC	ITA	36,25	
12	Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYC	ITA	36,34	
13	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie  	L?	AUT	36,53	SB
14	Espin, Paula                	L?	ESP	36,80	
15	Zimmerling, Lisa            	LYC	AUT	37,07	
16	Treibenreif, Pia            	LYD	ITA	37,35	
17	Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYC	ITA	37,44	
18	Ferri, Valentina            	LYC	ITA	37,46	
19	Prader, Melanie             	LYC	ITA	39,44	SB
20	Plesca, Noemi               	LYD	ITA	39,82	
21	Dorigoni, Stefania          	LYD	ITA	49,87	

500m Ladies - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	MIttempergher, Marta        	LYE	ITA	1.01,52	PR SB
2	Pellegrini, Sara            	LYE	ITA	1.03,51	
3	Ploner, Katja               	LYF	ITA	1.04,65	PR SB
4	Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYE	ITA	1.07,73	PR SB
5	Miotto, Elisabetta          	LYE	ITA	1.08,80	PR SB
6	Rebeschini, Noemi           	LYF	ITA	1.13,91	PR SB
7	Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYE	ITA	1.14,43	PR SB
8	Caset, Isabel               	LYE	ITA	1.16,67	PR SB
9	Valente, Giulia             	LYE	ITA	1.17,81	
10	Kofler, Mara                	LYE	ITA	1.44,37	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	MIttempergher, Marta        	LYE	ITA	36,86	SB
2	Pellegrini, Sara            	LYE	ITA	37,77	SB
3	Ploner, Katja               	LYF	ITA	37,79	SB
4	Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYE	ITA	39,57	SB
5	Miotto, Elisabetta          	LYE	ITA	40,60	SB
6	Valente, Giulia             	LYE	ITA	41,74	SB
7	Rebeschini, Noemi           	LYF	ITA	43,17	SB
8	Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYE	ITA	43,84	SB
9	Caset, Isabel               	LYE	ITA	44,52	SB
10	Kofler, Mara                	LYE	ITA	55,90	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 11 January 2020
1	Moser, Emanuel              	MA2	ITA	38,84	
2	Peghini, Mattia             	MA1	ITA	39,89	
3	De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MA2	ITA	40,20	PR SB
4	Eccher, Saimon              	MA1	ITA	40,52	
5	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA1	ITA	41,34	
6	Vicos, Marcos               	MA2	ESP	43,15	
7	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MA1	ITA	56,47	
8	Hirschler, Mortiz           	M?	AUT	1.04,19	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 11 January 2020
1	Peghini, Mattia             	MA1	ITA	4.21,44	
2	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA1	ITA	4.22,18	
3	Moser, Emanuel              	MA2	ITA	4.29,87	SB
4	Eccher, Saimon              	MA1	ITA	4.31,68	
5	De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MA2	ITA	4.42,23	PR SB
6	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MA1	ITA	5.26,22	SB
DQ	Vicos, Marcos               	MA2	ESP	DQ	
DQ	Hirschler, Mortiz           	M?	AUT	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Thurner, Romedius           	MB2	ITA	40,25	SB
2	Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB1	ESP	40,53	
3	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MB2	AUT	41,31	
4	Feichter, Elias             	MB2	AUT	41,98	
5	Robla, Manel                	MB1	ESP	42,03	PR SB
6	Forrer, Massimo             	MB1	ITA	42,27	PR SB
7	Proverbio, Simone           	MB1	ITA	43,89	
8	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB1	AUT	45,59	
9	Stoia, Filip                	MB2	ROU	45,71	
10	Šimko, Daniel               	MB1	SVK	46,11	
WDR	Klikovitz, Alexander        	M?	AUT	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2020
1	Thurner, Romedius           	MB2	ITA	2.03,35	PR SB
2	Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB1	ESP	2.04,56	PR SB
3	Feichter, Elias             	MB2	AUT	2.08,39	
4	Robla, Manel                	MB1	ESP	2.10,02	PR SB
5	Proverbio, Simone           	MB1	ITA	2.16,04	PR SB
6	Forrer, Massimo             	MB1	ITA	2.16,48	PR SB
7	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB1	AUT	2.26,05	
8	Stoia, Filip                	MB2	ROU	2.27,54	PR SB
DQ	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MB2	AUT	DQ	
WDR	Šimko, Daniel               	MB1	SVK	WDR	
WDR	Klikovitz, Alexander        	M?	AUT	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	39,68	
2	De Carli, Manuel            	MC2	ITA	42,25	
3	Finco, Matteo               	MC1	ITA	43,79	
4	Bara Gherman, Octav         	MC2	ROU	43,99	
5	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MC2	ITA	45,43	
6	De Carli, Simone            	MC1	ITA	47,60	
7	Rebeschini, Marco           	MC2	ITA	48,00	
8	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC1	AUT	48,59	
9	Soha, Steffen               	MC1	EST	48,87	
10	Zimmerling, Julian          	MC1	AUT	48,99	
11	Peghini, Federico           	MC1	ITA	50,84	
12	Jõgi, Philip                	MC2	EST	53,10	PR SB
13	Klasovsky, Patrik           	MC1	SVK	1.09,19	
WDR	Marcon, Luca                	MC2	ITA	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	2.06,41	
2	De Carli, Manuel            	MC2	ITA	2.09,22	
3	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MC2	ITA	2.18,85	PR SB
4	Bara Gherman, Octav         	MC2	ROU	2.20,29	PR SB
5	Finco, Matteo               	MC1	ITA	2.20,78	PR SB
6	Rebeschini, Marco           	MC2	ITA	2.29,30	PR SB
7	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC1	AUT	2.29,49	PR SB
8	De Carli, Simone            	MC1	ITA	2.34,88	PR SB
9	Zimmerling, Julian          	MC1	AUT	2.35,45	
10	Soha, Steffen               	MC1	EST	2.37,87	PR SB
11	Peghini, Federico           	MC1	ITA	2.39,84	PR SB
12	Jõgi, Philip                	MC2	EST	2.46,29	PR SB
13	Klasovsky, Patrik           	MC1	SVK	2.58,02	PR SB
WDR	Marcon, Luca                	MC2	ITA	WDR	

500m Men - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYA	ITA	44,06	
2	Magna, Mario                	MYA	ITA	44,07	
3	Minari, Lorenzo             	MYA	ITA	45,40	
4	Abis, Samuele               	MYA	ITA	47,54	
5	Proverbio, Thomas           	MYB	ITA	48,04	
6	Avi, Alessandro             	MYA	ITA	48,40	
7	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	49,51	PR SB
8	Bernardi, John              	MYB	ITA	49,60	
9	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	50,27	
10	Andreatta, Samuele          	MYB	ITA	50,34	
11	Viigand, Steven             	MYA	EST	50,81	PR SB
12	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYA	ITA	51,95	
13	Finco, Andrea               	MYB	ITA	52,05	
14	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	52,09	
15	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	52,11	
16	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYB	ESP	52,16	
17	Chiogna, Manuel             	MYB	ITA	52,19	
18	Mora, Ivan                  	MYA	ITA	52,39	
19	Ruiz, Iker                  	MYB	ESP	53,12	PR SB
20	Gasteiger, Lukas            	MYB	AUT	54,82	SB
21	Paroulek, Patrik            	MYA	SVK	55,74	PR SB
22	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYA	ITA	56,69	
23	Caset, Sebastiano           	MYB	ITA	1.18,74	

300m Men - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYA	ITA	27,70	
2	Magna, Mario                	MYA	ITA	28,21	SB
3	Minari, Lorenzo             	MYA	ITA	28,78	SB
4	Abis, Samuele               	MYA	ITA	29,36	SB
5	Proverbio, Thomas           	MYB	ITA	29,49	SB
6	Andreatta, Samuele          	MYB	ITA	30,16	SB
7	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	30,23	
8	Avi, Alessandro             	MYA	ITA	30,33	SB
9	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	30,88	SB
10	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	31,05	SB
11	Bernardi, John              	MYB	ITA	31,40	
12	Chiogna, Manuel             	MYB	ITA	31,42	SB
13	Viigand, Steven             	MYA	EST	31,57	SB
14	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	31,84	
15	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYA	ITA	31,88	SB
16	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYB	ESP	32,04	SB
17	Finco, Andrea               	MYB	ITA	32,07	SB
18	Mora, Ivan                  	MYA	ITA	32,08	
19	Ruiz, Iker                  	MYB	ESP	33,03	SB
20	Gasteiger, Lukas            	MYB	AUT	33,46	
21	Paroulek, Patrik            	MYA	SVK	33,68	SB
22	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYA	ITA	35,33	
23	Caset, Sebastiano           	MYB	ITA	45,25	

500m Men - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Łamasz, Adam                	MYC	POL	51,05	
2	Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYC	ITA	51,25	
3	Alberti, Samuele            	MYC	ITA	51,78	PR SB
4	Abis, Edoardo               	MYC	ITA	52,98	PR SB
5	Scharrer, Justus            	M?	GER	54,16	
6	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	55,81	
7	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	55,92	
8	Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYC	ITA	56,05	PR SB
9	Burger, Jonas               	MYC	ITA	56,90	PR SB
10	Pezzin, Denis               	MYC	ITA	57,23	
11	Carpenè, Leone              	MYC	ITA	57,41	
12	Campion, Noah               	MYC	ITA	57,71	
13	Paroulek, Samuel            	MYD	SVK	59,43	PR SB
14	Endrizzi, Tommaso           	MYD	ITA	1.07,63	PR SB
15	Pacenza, Simone             	MYC	ITA	1.17,36	
DNS	Manolov, Bogdan             	M?	AUT	DNS	
DQ	Rizzi, Sebastiano           	MYC	ITA	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Scharrer, Justus            	M?	GER	31,74	SB
2	Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYC	ITA	31,96	SB
3	Abis, Edoardo               	MYC	ITA	32,30	
4	Łamasz, Adam                	MYC	POL	32,36	SB
5	Alberti, Samuele            	MYC	ITA	32,84	SB
6	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	32,96	
7	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	33,41	
8	Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYC	ITA	34,60	SB
9	Campion, Noah               	MYC	ITA	34,67	SB
10	Carpenè, Leone              	MYC	ITA	34,91	SB
11	Pezzin, Denis               	MYC	ITA	35,04	SB
12	Burger, Jonas               	MYC	ITA	35,11	SB
13	Paroulek, Samuel            	MYD	SVK	35,99	SB
14	Pacenza, Simone             	MYC	ITA	38,29	SB
15	Rizzi, Sebastiano           	MYC	ITA	39,22	SB
16	Manolov, Bogdan             	M?	AUT	41,30	
17	Endrizzi, Tommaso           	MYD	ITA	42,28	

100m Men - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Frenez, Erik H. L.          	MYE	ITA	13,81	
2	Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYE	ITA	14,15	
3	Franzoi, Davis              	MYE	ITA	14,33	
4	Stablum, Daniel             	MYE	ITA	14,60	
5	Rebeschini, Gabriele        	MYF	ITA	14,75	
6	Casentini, Davide           	MYE	ITA	15,48	
7	Franzinelli, Simone         	MYF	ITA	15,76	
8	Gasteiger, Simon            	MYF	AUT	15,98	

300m Men - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Franzoi, Davis              	MYE	ITA	36,35	SB
2	Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYE	ITA	36,52	SB
3	Rebeschini, Gabriele        	MYF	ITA	37,90	
4	Stablum, Daniel             	MYE	ITA	38,82	
5	Gasteiger, Simon            	MYF	AUT	41,42	SB
6	Casentini, Davide           	MYE	ITA	41,54	
7	Franzinelli, Simone         	MYF	ITA	41,95	SB
8	Frenez, Erik H. L.          	MYE	ITA	42,57	

1000m Men - Junior A - 12 January 2020
1	Moser, Emanuel              	MA2	ITA	1.18,59	
2	Peghini, Mattia             	MA1	ITA	1.20,09	
3	Eccher, Saimon              	MA1	ITA	1.21,27	
4	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA1	ITA	1.22,59	
5	De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MA2	ITA	1.22,98	PR SB
6	Vicos, Marcos               	MA2	ESP	1.23,33	
7	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MA1	ITA	1.34,77	
8	Hirschler, Mortiz           	M?	AUT	2.15,72	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 12 January 2020
1	Peghini, Mattia             	MA1	ITA	2.03,85	
2	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA1	ITA	2.04,89	
3	Moser, Emanuel              	MA2	ITA	2.05,07	
4	Vicos, Marcos               	MA2	ESP	2.06,45	PR SB
5	Eccher, Saimon              	MA1	ITA	2.08,58	
6	De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MA2	ITA	2.09,31	PR SB
7	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MA1	ITA	2.28,30	SB
8	Hirschler, Mortiz           	M?	AUT	3.30,17	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Thurner, Romedius           	MB2	ITA	40,13	PR SB
2	Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB1	ESP	40,22	
3	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MB2	AUT	41,32	
4	Feichter, Elias             	MB2	AUT	41,86	
5	Proverbio, Simone           	MB1	ITA	42,42	PR SB
6	Forrer, Massimo             	MB1	ITA	42,66	
7	Robla, Manel                	MB1	ESP	43,04	
8	Stoia, Filip                	MB2	ROU	45,70	
9	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB1	AUT	45,78	

1000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2020
1	Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB1	ESP	1.19,70	
2	Thurner, Romedius           	MB2	ITA	1.19,96	PR SB
3	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MB2	AUT	1.22,00	PR SB
4	Feichter, Elias             	MB2	AUT	1.22,67	PR SB
5	Robla, Manel                	MB1	ESP	1.23,20	PR SB
6	Proverbio, Simone           	MB1	ITA	1.26,32	PR SB
7	Forrer, Massimo             	MB1	ITA	1.27,77	PR SB
8	Stoia, Filip                	MB2	ROU	1.32,63	PR SB
9	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB1	AUT	1.33,63	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	39,92	
2	De Carli, Manuel            	MC2	ITA	42,37	
3	Finco, Matteo               	MC1	ITA	43,96	
4	Bara Gherman, Octav         	MC2	ROU	44,10	
5	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MC2	ITA	44,50	PR SB
6	De Carli, Simone            	MC1	ITA	47,19	
7	Rebeschini, Marco           	MC2	ITA	47,67	
8	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC1	AUT	47,76	
9	Soha, Steffen               	MC1	EST	48,49	
10	Zimmerling, Julian          	MC1	AUT	49,14	
11	Peghini, Federico           	MC1	ITA	51,70	
12	Jõgi, Philip                	MC2	EST	53,10	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	1.20,39	
2	De Carli, Manuel            	MC2	ITA	1.23,56	
3	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MC2	ITA	1.27,72	PR SB
4	Bara Gherman, Octav         	MC2	ROU	1.29,56	PR SB
5	Finco, Matteo               	MC1	ITA	1.30,54	
6	Rebeschini, Marco           	MC2	ITA	1.36,04	PR SB
7	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC1	AUT	1.37,33	
8	De Carli, Simone            	MC1	ITA	1.37,59	PR SB
9	Zimmerling, Julian          	MC1	AUT	1.38,55	
10	Soha, Steffen               	MC1	EST	1.40,73	PR SB
11	Peghini, Federico           	MC1	ITA	1.44,35	
12	Jõgi, Philip                	MC2	EST	1.47,41	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYA	ITA	42,88	PR SB
2	Magna, Mario                	MYA	ITA	43,79	PR SB
3	Minari, Lorenzo             	MYA	ITA	44,44	PR SB
4	Abis, Samuele               	MYA	ITA	46,91	
5	Proverbio, Thomas           	MYB	ITA	47,30	
6	Avi, Alessandro             	MYA	ITA	48,16	
7	Andreatta, Samuele          	MYB	ITA	48,77	PR SB
8	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	48,83	PR SB
9	Bernardi, John              	MYB	ITA	49,05	
10	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	49,47	PR SB
11	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	51,06	
12	Mora, Ivan                  	MYA	ITA	51,16	
13	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYB	ESP	51,21	PR SB
14	Chiogna, Manuel             	MYB	ITA	51,38	PR SB
15	Viigand, Steven             	MYA	EST	51,41	
16	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYA	ITA	51,45	
17	Finco, Andrea               	MYB	ITA	51,65	
18	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	51,66	
19	Ruiz, Iker                  	MYB	ESP	52,79	PR SB
20	Gasteiger, Lukas            	MYB	AUT	53,51	SB
21	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYA	ITA	58,21	
22	Caset, Sebastiano           	MYB	ITA	1.16,14	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYA	ITA	1.25,43	PR SB
2	Magna, Mario                	MYA	ITA	1.29,92	PR SB
3	Minari, Lorenzo             	MYA	ITA	1.33,89	PR SB
4	Avi, Alessandro             	MYA	ITA	1.38,28	
5	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	1.40,12	
6	Proverbio, Thomas           	MYB	ITA	1.40,81	PR SB
7	Abis, Samuele               	MYA	ITA	1.41,90	
8	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	1.41,93	
9	Bernardi, John              	MYB	ITA	1.42,11	
10	Viigand, Steven             	MYA	EST	1.45,09	PR SB
11	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYB	ESP	1.45,26	PR SB
12	Andreatta, Samuele          	MYB	ITA	1.45,84	PR SB
13	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	1.46,14	
14	Finco, Andrea               	MYB	ITA	1.46,59	PR SB
15	Ruiz, Iker                  	MYB	ESP	1.46,93	PR SB
16	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYA	ITA	1.48,79	PR SB
17	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	1.48,87	
18	Chiogna, Manuel             	MYB	ITA	1.49,02	PR SB
19	Mora, Ivan                  	MYA	ITA	1.50,85	
20	Gasteiger, Lukas            	MYB	AUT	1.55,24	
21	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYA	ITA	1.56,96	SB
22	Caset, Sebastiano           	MYB	ITA	2.42,92	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYC	ITA	50,62	PR SB
2	Łamasz, Adam                	MYC	POL	51,66	
3	Alberti, Samuele            	MYC	ITA	52,66	
4	Abis, Edoardo               	MYC	ITA	53,43	
5	Scharrer, Justus            	M?	GER	53,92	
6	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	54,57	
7	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	55,06	
8	Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYC	ITA	57,11(5)	
9	Carpenè, Leone              	MYC	ITA	57,11(7)	
10	Campion, Noah               	MYC	ITA	57,21	
11	Burger, Jonas               	MYC	ITA	59,03	
12	Rizzi, Sebastiano           	MYC	ITA	1.05,19	
13	Endrizzi, Tommaso           	MYD	ITA	1.09,87	
14	Manolov, Bogdan             	M?	AUT	1.10,18	PR SB
15	Pacenza, Simone             	MYC	ITA	1.13,42	
DNF	Pezzin, Denis               	MYC	ITA	DNF	

300m Men - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYC	ITA	30,93	SB
2	Abis, Edoardo               	MYC	ITA	31,70	SB
3	Scharrer, Justus            	M?	GER	32,05	
4	Alberti, Samuele            	MYC	ITA	32,06	SB
5	Łamasz, Adam                	MYC	POL	32,25	SB
6	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	32,47	
7	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	33,32	
8	Campion, Noah               	MYC	ITA	34,19	SB
9	Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYC	ITA	34,58	SB
10	Burger, Jonas               	MYC	ITA	34,81	SB
11	Carpenè, Leone              	MYC	ITA	34,91	SB
12	Pezzin, Denis               	MYC	ITA	35,08	
13	Rizzi, Sebastiano           	MYC	ITA	39,36	
14	Pacenza, Simone             	MYC	ITA	39,92	
15	Endrizzi, Tommaso           	MYD	ITA	40,79	
16	Manolov, Bogdan             	M?	AUT	42,68	

500m Men - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYE	ITA	1.00,31	PR SB
2	Frenez, Erik H. L.          	MYE	ITA	1.02,38	PR SB
3	Rebeschini, Gabriele        	MYF	ITA	1.02,73	PR SB
4	Stablum, Daniel             	MYE	ITA	1.03,96	
5	Franzoi, Davis              	MYE	ITA	1.04,43	
6	Casentini, Davide           	MYE	ITA	1.09,25	
7	Franzinelli, Simone         	MYF	ITA	1.09,90	PR SB
8	Gasteiger, Simon            	MYF	AUT	1.12,00	PR SB

300m Men - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Frenez, Erik H. L.          	MYE	ITA	36,44	
2	Rebeschini, Gabriele        	MYF	ITA	37,01	SB
3	Franzoi, Davis              	MYE	ITA	37,64	
4	Stablum, Daniel             	MYE	ITA	37,72	SB
5	Casentini, Davide           	MYE	ITA	40,89	
6	Franzinelli, Simone         	MYF	ITA	41,41	SB
7	Gasteiger, Simon            	MYF	AUT	42,29	
8	Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYE	ITA	48,87	

            

Native Language Names