Russia Cup 3
Moscow
16 - 17 January 2020

500m Women - 16 January 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998) 	LN2	IAR	38,89	
2	Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	39,16	
3	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина         	L30	IAR	39,39	
4	Korkina, Anastasia       	                        	LN1	IAR	39,70	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya     	Демидова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	39,77	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда         	L30	IAR	40,03	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000) 	Жидкова, Наталья (2000) 	LN1	IAR	40,07	PR SB
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena      	Рогаткина, Владлена     	LN3	IAR	40,91	
9	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина        	LN2	IAR	41,05	SB
10	Samkova, Elena           	Самкова, Елена          	LN3	IAR	41,20	
11	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина     	LN1	IAR	42,10	
12	Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина          	LN3	IAR	42,21	SB
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья      	LN1	IAR	43,31	
14	Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	43,97	
15	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina      	Кузьменко, Екатерина    	LN1	IAR	45,05	

1500m Women - 16 January 2020
1	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена          	LSA	IAR	2.03,25	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина     	LN1	IAR	2.04,74	
3	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина        	LN2	IAR	2.06,79	SB
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)  	Филиппова, Дарья (1996) 	LSA	IAR	2.07,71	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000) 	Жидкова, Наталья (2000) 	LN1	IAR	2.07,73	
6	Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	2.08,01	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya       	Бескровных, Дарья       	LSA	IAR	2.10,21	
8	Samkova, Elena           	Самкова, Елена          	LN3	IAR	2.11,27	SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья      	LN1	IAR	2.11,67	
10	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина          	LN2	IAR	2.12,20	
11	Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	2.12,22	
12	Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина        	LN4	IAR	2.13,47	
13	Zdravkova, Anastasiya    	Здравкова, Анастасия    	LSA	IAR	2.14,28	
14	Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения       	LN3	IAR	2.15,63	
15	Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина          	LN3	IAR	2.17,52	SB
16	Gagarina, Kseniya        	Гагарина, Ксения        	LN3	IAR	2.23,97	
DNS	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина         	L30	IAR	DNS	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 16 January 2020
1	Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	9.23,54	60
2	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена          	LSA	IAR	9.24,01	40
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena      	Рогаткина, Владлена     	LN3	IAR	9.24,19	20
4	Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	9.34,23	10
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya       	Бескровных, Дарья       	LSA	IAR	9.26,63	8
6	Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария          	LN3	IAR	9.31,45	3
7	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina      	Кузьменко, Екатерина    	LN1	IAR	9.34,19	3
8	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина          	LN2	IAR	9.41,15	3
9	Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина        	LN4	IAR	9.24,41	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	9.33,95	

1000m Women - 17 January 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998) 	LN2	IAR	1.19,00	
2	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина         	L30	IAR	1.19,32	
3	Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	1.20,25	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000) 	Жидкова, Наталья (2000) 	LN1	IAR	1.20,83	PR SB
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)  	Филиппова, Дарья (1996) 	LSA	IAR	1.21,43	SB
6	Korkina, Anastasia       	                        	LN1	IAR	1.22,31	
7	Samkova, Elena           	Самкова, Елена          	LN3	IAR	1.22,38	SB
8	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина     	LN1	IAR	1.22,57	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda         	Асеева, Надежда         	L30	IAR	1.22,92	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	1.24,95	
11	Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина        	LN4	IAR	1.24,98	
12	Mikheeva, Irina          	Михеева, Ирина          	LN3	IAR	1.25,96	SB
13	Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения       	LN3	IAR	1.28,86	
14	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina      	Кузьменко, Екатерина    	LN1	IAR	1.29,39	SB
DQ	Demidova, Anastasiya     	Демидова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	DQ	

3000m Women - 17 January 2020
1	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена          	LSA	IAR	4.22,79	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина     	LN1	IAR	4.26,68	
3	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина        	LN2	IAR	4.31,65	
4	Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	4.31,86	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya       	Бескровных, Дарья       	LSA	IAR	4.35,13	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья      	LN1	IAR	4.35,85	PR SB
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)  	Филиппова, Дарья (1996) 	LSA	IAR	4.37,75	
8	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина          	LN2	IAR	4.41,19	
9	Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария          	LN3	IAR	4.44,49	SB
10	Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN1	IAR	4.44,59	SB
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya    	Здравкова, Анастасия    	LSA	IAR	4.50,22	
12	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina      	Кузьменко, Екатерина    	LN1	IAR	4.54,89	

500m Men - 16 January 2020
1	Kazelin, Mikhail         	Казелин, Михаил         	MN4	IAR	35,55	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)   	Козлов, Михаил (1991)   	MSA	IAR	36,13	SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan          	Рафиков, Руслан         	MN4	IAR	36,23	
4	Sonin, Vadim             	Сонин, Вадим            	MN4	IAR	36,59	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил        	M30	IAR	36,67	
6	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MSA	IAR	36,75	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj          	Трусов, Николай         	MN1	IAR	36,81	
8	Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита           	MN1	IAR	36,95	
9	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000) 	MN1	IAR	37,08	PR SB
10	Zolotarev, Artem         	Золотарев, Артем        	MN4	IAR	37,09	
11	Lobas, Victor            	Лобас, Виктор           	MSA	IAR	37,11	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита         	MN3	IAR	37,14	PR SB
13	Kulyba, Andrej           	Кулыба, Андрей          	MN1	IAR	37,30	
14	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal  	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль	MN1	IAR	37,33	
15	Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав        	MN2	IAR	37,51	
16	Zayacz, Bogdan           	Заяц, Богдан            	MN1	IAR	37,79	
17	Najdenov, Roman          	Найденов, Роман         	MA1	IAR	37,86	PR SB
18	Litvinov, Denis          	Литвинов, Денис         	MSA	IAR	38,14	
19	Demin, Vladislav         	Демин, Владислав        	MN2	IAR	38,21	PR SB
20	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей         	MN1	IAR	38,32	SB
21	Fomin, Valerij           	Фомин, Валерий          	MN2	IAR	38,33	
22	Samsonov, Aleksandr      	Самсонов, Александр     	MN1	IAR	38,42	PR SB
23	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997)  	MN3	IAR	38,48	
24	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий        	M35	IAR	38,84	
25	Kravczov, Ivan           	Кравцов, Иван           	MN4	IAR	38,98	
26	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил       	MSA	IAR	39,03	
27	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей          	MN2	IAR	39,06	
28	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)  	MN2	IAR	39,16	PR SB
29	Varlamov, Gleb           	Варламов, Глеб          	MN1	IAR	39,25	SB
30	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья            	MN2	IAR	39,59	SB
DQ	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)   	MSA	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kiyashko, Pavel          	Кияшко, Павел           	MN1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 16 January 2020
1	Kazelin, Mikhail         	Казелин, Михаил         	MN4	IAR	1.49,91	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил        	M30	IAR	1.49,94	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)   	Козлов, Михаил (1991)   	MSA	IAR	1.50,53	
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр   	MN2	IAR	1.50,63	
5	Lobas, Victor            	Лобас, Виктор           	MSA	IAR	1.50,94	
6	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MSA	IAR	1.51,00	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj          	Трусов, Николай         	MN1	IAR	1.51,10	
8	Chmutov, Daniil          	Чмутов, Даниил          	MN1	IAR	1.51,20	PR SB
9	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор       	MN2	IAR	1.51,37	
10	Litvinov, Denis          	Литвинов, Денис         	MSA	IAR	1.51,40	
11	Bukin, Egor              	Букин, Егор             	MN2	IAR	1.51,94	
12	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999)  	MN1	IAR	1.52,44	
13	Demin, Vladislav         	Демин, Владислав        	MN2	IAR	1.53,15	PR SB
14	Vodichenkov, Anton       	Водиченков, Антон       	MN1	IAR	1.53,59	
15	Zhbanov, Aleksej         	Жбанов, Алексей         	MN4	IAR	1.54,08	
16	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий        	M35	IAR	1.54,26	
17	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей         	MN1	IAR	1.54,34	SB
18	Kravczov, Ivan           	Кравцов, Иван           	MN4	IAR	1.54,88	
19	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил       	MSA	IAR	1.55,26	
20	Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий        	MN3	IAR	1.55,63	
21	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000) 	MN1	IAR	1.56,02	
22	Samsonov, Aleksandr      	Самсонов, Александр     	MN1	IAR	1.56,13	PR SB
23	Varlamov, Gleb           	Варламов, Глеб          	MN1	IAR	1.57,26	SB
24	Pustovojt, Maksim        	Пустовойт, Максим       	MN1	IAR	1.58,35	
25	Gabitov, Artur           	Габитов, Артур          	MN1	IAR	1.58,95	
26	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)  	MN2	IAR	2.00,26	
DNF	Fomin, Valerij           	Фомин, Валерий          	MN2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей          	MN2	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 16 January 2020
1	Chmutov, Daniil          	Чмутов, Даниил          	MN1	IAR	8.42,44	60
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999)  	MN1	IAR	8.42,52	40
3	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил       	MSA	IAR	8.42,87	20
4	Samsonov, Aleksandr      	Самсонов, Александр     	MN1	IAR	9.14,71	13
5	Khudyakov, Timofej       	Худяков, Тимофей        	MSA	IAR	8.55,24	6
6	Shkolin, Egor            	Школин, Егор            	MN2	IAR	8.43,57	4
7	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья            	MN2	IAR	9.08,50	3
8	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей         	MN1	IAR	8.44,41	1
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий        	MN3	IAR	8.46,16	
10	Pustovojt, Maksim        	Пустовойт, Максим       	MN1	IAR	8.46,22	
11	Kravczov, Ivan           	Кравцов, Иван           	MN4	IAR		
12	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей          	MN2	IAR		

1000m Men - 17 January 2020
1	Kazelin, Mikhail         	Казелин, Михаил         	MN4	IAR	1.10,67	
2	Lobas, Victor            	Лобас, Виктор           	MSA	IAR	1.11,46	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил        	M30	IAR	1.11,48	
4	Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MSA	IAR	1.11,63	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)   	Козлов, Михаил (1991)   	MSA	IAR	1.11,95	
6	Rafikov, Ruslan          	Рафиков, Руслан         	MN4	IAR	1.12,12	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj          	Трусов, Николай         	MN1	IAR	1.12,23	
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999)  	MN1	IAR	1.12,36	
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр   	MN2	IAR	1.12,46	SB
10	Sonin, Vadim             	Сонин, Вадим            	MN4	IAR	1.12,62	
11	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор       	MN2	IAR	1.12,86	
12	Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий        	MN3	IAR	1.13,39	
13	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита         	MN3	IAR	1.13,55	
14	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000) 	MN1	IAR	1.14,00	
15	Kulyba, Andrej           	Кулыба, Андрей          	MN1	IAR	1.14,32	
16	Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав        	MN2	IAR	1.14,67	
17	Zayacz, Bogdan           	Заяц, Богдан            	MN1	IAR	1.15,05	
18	Varlamov, Gleb           	Варламов, Глеб          	MN1	IAR	1.16,24	PR SB
19	Fomin, Valerij           	Фомин, Валерий          	MN2	IAR	1.18,56	
20	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)   	MSA	IAR	1.22,17	

5000m Men - 17 January 2020
1	Bukin, Egor              	Букин, Егор             	MN2	IAR	6.37,75	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny         	Серяев, Евгений         	M30	IAR	6.42,33	
3	Demin, Vladislav         	Демин, Владислав        	MN2	IAR	6.44,38	PR SB
4	Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий        	M35	IAR	6.46,95	
5	Vodichenkov, Anton       	Водиченков, Антон       	MN1	IAR	6.47,65	
6	Chmutov, Daniil          	Чмутов, Даниил          	MN1	IAR	6.49,81	
7	Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья            	MN2	IAR	6.52,96	
8	Litvinov, Denis          	Литвинов, Денис         	MSA	IAR	6.55,65	
9	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил       	MSA	IAR	6.57,43	SB
10	Shkolin, Egor            	Школин, Егор            	MN2	IAR	6.57,80	
11	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей         	MN1	IAR	7.05,00	
12	Samsonov, Aleksandr      	Самсонов, Александр     	MN1	IAR	7.05,57	
13	Varlamov, Gleb           	Варламов, Глеб          	MN1	IAR	7.05,63	SB
14	Khudyakov, Timofej       	Худяков, Тимофей        	MSA	IAR	7.08,82	
15	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999)  	MN1	IAR	7.12,15	SB
16	Zhbanov, Aleksej         	Жбанов, Алексей         	MN4	IAR	7.12,69	
17	Gabitov, Artur           	Габитов, Артур          	MN1	IAR	7.13,59	
18	Pustovojt, Maksim        	Пустовойт, Максим       	MN1	IAR	7.23,65	SB
19	Kravczov, Ivan           	Кравцов, Иван           	MN4	IAR	7.33,20	
20	Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий        	MN3	IAR	7.37,98	SB
DQ	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей          	MN2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names