Winter World Masters Games 2020
Innsbruck (AUT)
16 - 18 January 2020

3000m Ladies - AG 30 - 16 January 2020
1	Dijkman, Hanna             	                      	L30	NED	5.13,83	

500m Ladies - AG 35 - 16 January 2020
1	Westerhof, Marloes         	                      	L35	NED	44,85	
2	Vizgina, Olga              	                      	L35	BLR	47,60	
3	Mewißen, Michaele          	                      	L35	GER	52,56	
4	Arlt, Anna                 	                      	L35	GER	53,09	
DNS	Adzhibaeva, Elmira         	Аджибаева, Эльмира    	L35	KAZ	DNS	

3000m Ladies - AG 35 - 16 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva 	                      	L35	NED	4.56,70	
2	Westerhof, Marloes         	                      	L35	NED	5.30,24	SB
3	Mewißen, Michaele          	                      	L35	GER	5.48,09	
DNS	Adzhibaeva, Elmira         	Аджибаева, Эльмира    	L35	KAZ	DNS	

500m Ladies - AG 40 - 16 January 2020
1	Völker, Ina                	                      	L40	GER	48,91	
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	49,44	
3	Zayatz, Necole             	                      	L40	USA	55,16	PR SB
4	Schmidt, Doreen            	                      	L40	GER	55,61	

3000m Ladies - AG 40 - 16 January 2020
1	Völker, Ina                	                      	L40	GER	5.26,72	
2	de Groot-Bron, Janette     	                      	L40	NED	5.27,04	
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	5.34,65	
4	Zayatz, Necole             	                      	L40	USA	6.19,94	

500m Ladies - AG 45 - 16 January 2020
1	Okazaki, Tomomi            	                      	L45	JPN	43,18	SB
2	Jeppsson, Renate           	                      	L45	NOR	46,68	
3	Kloß, Christiane           	                      	L45	GER	47,50	
4	Provencher, Geneviève      	                      	L45	CAN	48,74	SB
5	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                      	L45	NED	49,94	
6	Reid, Kim                  	                      	L45	CAN	52,01	
7	Boyer, Jennifer            	                      	L45	CAN	54,26	SB
8	Herschke, Peggy            	                      	L45	GER	54,52	
9	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                      	L45	NED	54,80	

3000m Ladies - AG 45 - 16 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane           	                      	L45	GER	5.02,79	
2	Shornikova, Svetlana       	Шорникова, Светлана   	L45	RUS	5.06,53	PR SB
3	Reid, Kim                  	                      	L45	CAN	5.50,40	
4	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                      	L45	NED	5.59,61	
5	Boyer, Jennifer            	                      	L45	CAN	6.03,04	SB
6	Herschke, Peggy            	                      	L45	GER	6.29,18	PR SB
DNS	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                      	L45	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - AG 50 - 16 January 2020
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                      	L50	NED	48,83	
2	Pinomäki, Outi             	                      	L50	FIN	49,75	
3	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja      	                      	L50	FIN	51,30	SB
4	Braun, Leela               	                      	L50	CAN	54,48	
5	Reece, Marianne            	                      	L50	AUS	56,79	
6	Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	56,94	
7	Cais, Monica               	                      	L50	ITA	58,14	
8	Weiss, Alicia              	                      	L50	CAN	1.04,96	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 50 - 16 January 2020
1	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	5.16,59	
2	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                      	L50	NED	5.29,88	
3	Leschner, Katrin           	                      	L50	GER	5.32,42	
4	Pinomäki, Outi             	                      	L50	FIN	5.43,89	PR SB
5	Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	6.04,08	
6	Cais, Monica               	                      	L50	ITA	6.23,03	SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                      	L50	AUS	6.41,25	SB
8	Braun, Leela               	                      	L50	CAN	6.41,45	SB
9	Upton, Clare               	                      	L50	GBR	6.45,57	SB

500m Ladies - AG 55 - 16 January 2020
1	Pawasserat, Gundi          	                      	L55	GER	48,25	
2	Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	48,31	
3	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                      	L55	NED	49,51	
4	de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	49,82	
5	Swinkels, Maura            	                      	L55	NED	50,21	
6	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena     	                      	L55	SWE	54,93	
7	Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	56,40	PR SB
8	Houle, Julie               	                      	L55	CAN	57,94	SB
9	Hamersley, Hilles          	                      	L55	CAN	58,91	
10	van der Voorn, Petra       	                      	L55	AUT	1.06,22	PR SB

3000m Ladies - AG 55 - 16 January 2020
1	Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	5.16,19	
2	Swinkels, Maura            	                      	L55	NED	5.18,25	
3	de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	5.25,22	
4	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                      	L55	NED	5.37,26	
5	Feinberg, Kathy            	                      	L55	USA	5.59,53	
6	Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	6.15,90	PR SB
7	Hamersley, Hilles          	                      	L55	CAN	6.46,18	
8	van der Voorn, Petra       	                      	L55	AUT	6.50,45	PR SB

500m Ladies - AG 60 - 16 January 2020
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	47,60	
2	de Neeling, Marianne       	                      	L60	NED	50,94	
3	Ramer, Sandy               	                      	L60	CAN	53,69	
4	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,55	
5	Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	1.00,96	PR SB
6	Ludwig-Nemeth, Iris        	                      	L60	GER	1.06,31	
7	Makurina, Svetlana         	                      	L60	BLR	1.10,16	SB
8	Sardi, Rossella            	                      	L60	ITA	1.10,86	
9	Mujaan, Tsetsgee           	                      	L60	MGL	1.36,09	PR SB
DNF	Magsar, Purevmaa           	                      	L60	MGL	DNF	

3000m Ladies - AG 60 - 16 January 2020
1	Larouche, Guylaine         	                      	L60	CAN	5.25,35	
2	Zillmann, Ute              	                      	L60	GER	5.27,71	
3	de Neeling, Marianne       	                      	L60	NED	5.32,93	
4	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	5.36,80	
5	Ramer, Sandy               	                      	L60	CAN	6.15,28	
6	Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	7.17,86	PR SB
7	Sardi, Rossella            	                      	L60	ITA	7.40,97	

500m Ladies - AG 65 - 16 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb              	                      	L65	USA	49,33	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                      	L65	ITA	54,50	
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                      	L65	NED	56,43	
4	Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	58,78	PR SB
5	Douglas, Ann               	                      	L65	CAN	1.06,82	

3000m Ladies - AG 65 - 16 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb              	                      	L65	USA	5.39,89	
2	Wittenberg, Joke           	                      	L65	NED	6.13,34	
3	Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	7.04,13	PR SB
4	Douglas, Ann               	                      	L65	CAN	7.35,54	SB

1500m Ladies - AG 30 - 17 January 2020
1	Dijkman, Hanna             	                      	L30	NED	2.25,24	

5000m Ladies - AG 30 - 17 January 2020
1	Dijkman, Hanna             	                      	L30	NED	9.01,21	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 35 - 17 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva 	                      	L35	NED	2.16,96	
2	Westerhof, Marloes         	                      	L35	NED	2.23,28	
3	Arlt, Anna                 	                      	L35	GER	2.40,89	

5000m Ladies - AG 35 - 17 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva 	                      	L35	NED	8.19,05	
2	Mewißen, Michaele          	                      	L35	GER	9.47,84	PR SB
3	Arlt, Anna                 	                      	L35	GER	9.51,42	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 40 - 17 January 2020
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	2.30,30	
2	Völker, Ina                	                      	L40	GER	2.31,92	
3	de Groot-Bron, Janette     	                      	L40	NED	2.34,90	
4	Schmidt, Doreen            	                      	L40	GER	2.57,63	SB
5	Zayatz, Necole             	                      	L40	USA	3.22,75	

5000m Ladies - AG 40 - 17 January 2020
1	de Groot-Bron, Janette     	                      	L40	NED	9.16,72	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 45 - 17 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane           	                      	L45	GER	2.24,18	
2	Shornikova, Svetlana       	Шорникова, Светлана   	L45	RUS	2.25,73	PR SB
3	Jeppsson, Renate           	                      	L45	NOR	2.28,00	SB
4	Provencher, Geneviève      	                      	L45	CAN	2.30,87	SB
5	Reid, Kim                  	                      	L45	CAN	2.38,63	
6	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                      	L45	NED	2.44,69	
7	Boyer, Jennifer            	                      	L45	CAN	2.50,91	SB
8	Herschke, Peggy            	                      	L45	GER	2.57,96	

5000m Ladies - AG 45 - 17 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane           	                      	L45	GER	8.37,41	SB
2	Shornikova, Svetlana       	Шорникова, Светлана   	L45	RUS	8.42,40	PR SB
3	Neumann, Anja              	                      	L45	GER	10.06,36	

1500m Ladies - AG 50 - 17 January 2020
1	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	2.28,34	
2	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                      	L50	NED	2.30,07	
3	Pinomäki, Outi             	                      	L50	FIN	2.38,02	PR SB
4	Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	2.51,25	
5	Cais, Monica               	                      	L50	ITA	2.57,21	SB
6	Braun, Leela               	                      	L50	CAN	2.58,39	SB
7	Reece, Marianne            	                      	L50	AUS	3.03,57	SB
8	Upton, Clare               	                      	L50	GBR	3.07,12	SB

5000m Ladies - AG 50 - 17 January 2020
1	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	9.03,80	SB
2	Leschner, Katrin           	                      	L50	GER	9.33,29	PR SB
3	Upton, Clare               	                      	L50	GBR	11.56,76	SB

1500m Ladies - AG 55 - 17 January 2020
1	Swinkels, Maura            	                      	L55	NED	2.29,32	
2	Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	2.31,48	
3	de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	2.32,50	
4	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                      	L55	NED	2.38,56	
5	Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	2.49,52	PR SB
6	Feinberg, Kathy            	                      	L55	USA	2.50,60	
7	Hamersley, Hilles          	                      	L55	CAN	3.03,68	
8	Houle, Julie               	                      	L55	CAN	3.19,54	SB
9	van der Voorn, Petra       	                      	L55	AUT	3.21,05	PR SB

5000m Ladies - AG 55 - 17 January 2020
1	de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	9.21,13	SB
2	Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	10.16,36	PR SB
3	Feinberg, Kathy            	                      	L55	USA	10.17,08	SB

1500m Ladies - AG 60 - 17 January 2020
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	2.31,83	
2	de Neeling, Marianne       	                      	L60	NED	2.32,87	SB
3	Zillmann, Ute              	                      	L60	GER	2.38,10	
4	Larouche, Guylaine         	                      	L60	CAN	2.38,71	
5	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	2.46,76	SB
6	Ramer, Sandy               	                      	L60	CAN	2.54,36	
7	Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	3.23,15	SB
8	Sardi, Rossella            	                      	L60	ITA	3.39,17	
9	Magsar, Purevmaa           	                      	L60	MGL	3.39,86	PR SB

5000m Ladies - AG 60 - 17 January 2020
1	Larouche, Guylaine         	                      	L60	CAN	9.20,26	PR SB
2	Zillmann, Ute              	                      	L60	GER	9.25,01	SB
3	Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	13.00,28	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 65 - 17 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb              	                      	L65	USA	2.40,87	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                      	L65	ITA	2.49,48	
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                      	L65	NED	2.51,36	
4	Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	3.15,28	PR SB

5000m Ladies - AG 65 - 17 January 2020
1	Tassara, Silvia            	                      	L65	ITA	10.35,85	SB
2	Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	12.54,05	PR SB
3	Douglas, Ann               	                      	L65	CAN	13.30,88	PR SB

1500m Ladies - AG 70 - 17 January 2020
1	Budde, Gertraud            	                      	L70	GER	3.29,49	

5000m Ladies - AG 70 - 17 January 2020
1	Budde, Gertraud            	                      	L70	GER	12.08,49	MI MB SB

1000m Ladies - AG 35 - 18 January 2020
1	Westerhof, Marloes         	                      	L35	NED	1.37,61	
2	Vizgina, Olga              	                      	L35	BLR	1.41,43	
3	Arlt, Anna                 	                      	L35	GER	1.50,67	

10000m Ladies - AG 35 - 18 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva 	                      	L35	NED	17.43,00	MI TR PR SB
2	Mewißen, Michaele          	                      	L35	GER	20.48,76	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 40 - 18 January 2020
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	1.40,08	
2	Völker, Ina                	                      	L40	GER	1.43,12	
3	de Groot-Bron, Janette     	                      	L40	NED	1.44,94	
4	Zayatz, Necole             	                      	L40	USA	1.57,81	
5	Schmidt, Doreen            	                      	L40	GER	1.57,96	

1000m Ladies - AG 45 - 18 January 2020
1	Okazaki, Tomomi            	                      	L45	JPN	1.30,88	SB
2	Jeppsson, Renate           	                      	L45	NOR	1.38,78	
3	Shornikova, Svetlana       	Шорникова, Светлана   	L45	RUS	1.39,51	SB
4	Provencher, Geneviève      	                      	L45	CAN	1.43,28	SB
5	Reid, Kim                  	                      	L45	CAN	1.46,15	
6	Boyer, Jennifer            	                      	L45	CAN	1.51,19	SB
7	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                      	L45	NED	1.52,73	
8	Herschke, Peggy            	                      	L45	GER	2.00,35	PR SB

10000m Ladies - AG 45 - 18 January 2020
1	Neumann, Anja              	                      	L45	GER	21.12,79	

1000m Ladies - AG 50 - 18 January 2020
1	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	1.41,76	
2	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                      	L50	NED	1.42,41	
3	Pinomäki, Outi             	                      	L50	FIN	1.45,02	
4	Leschner, Katrin           	                      	L50	GER	1.46,20	
5	Braun, Leela               	                      	L50	CAN	1.55,88	
6	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja      	                      	L50	FIN	1.56,79	
7	Cais, Monica               	                      	L50	ITA	1.59,55	
8	Reece, Marianne            	                      	L50	AUS	2.04,79	
9	Weiss, Alicia              	                      	L50	CAN	2.20,16	SB
DNS	Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	DNS	

10000m Ladies - AG 50 - 18 January 2020
1	Leschner, Katrin           	                      	L50	GER	20.55,42	PR SB
2	Landsem, Trine             	                      	L50	NOR	21.45,72	SB
3	Upton, Clare               	                      	L50	GBR	24.24,28	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 55 - 18 January 2020
1	Swinkels, Maura            	                      	L55	NED	1.47,41	
2	Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	1.47,68	
3	Pawasserat, Gundi          	                      	L55	GER	1.47,91	
4	de Jong, Marlies           	                      	L55	NED	1.50,62	
5	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                      	L55	NED	1.51,46	
6	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena     	                      	L55	SWE	1.58,78	
7	Sarantuya, Ravdan          	                      	L55	MGL	1.59,51	PR SB
8	Hamersley, Hilles          	                      	L55	CAN	2.09,68	
9	Houle, Julie               	                      	L55	CAN	2.12,44	SB

10000m Ladies - AG 55 - 18 January 2020
1	Stark, Ciska               	                      	L55	NED	19.23,70	SB
2	Feinberg, Kathy            	                      	L55	USA	21.53,58	PR SB

1000m Ladies - AG 60 - 18 January 2020
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	1.45,82	
2	de Neeling, Marianne       	                      	L60	NED	1.50,61	
3	Zillmann, Ute              	                      	L60	GER	1.51,61	
4	Larouche, Guylaine         	                      	L60	CAN	1.54,20	
5	Borisevich, Natalya        	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	1.58,52	SB
6	Ramer, Sandy               	                      	L60	CAN	2.00,83	
7	Erdenetuya, Nyambuu        	                      	L60	MGL	2.24,74	SB
8	Ludwig-Nemeth, Iris        	                      	L60	GER	2.30,46	
9	Sardi, Rossella            	                      	L60	ITA	2.30,86	
10	Magsar, Purevmaa           	                      	L60	MGL	2.35,17	PR SB
11	Makurina, Svetlana         	                      	L60	BLR	2.36,54	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 65 - 18 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb              	                      	L65	USA	1.51,80	
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                      	L65	ITA	1.58,74	
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                      	L65	NED	2.07,57	
4	Altantsetseg, Luvsandagva  	                      	L65	MGL	2.18,70	SB
5	Douglas, Ann               	                      	L65	CAN	2.39,73	SB

500m Men - AG 30 - 16 January 2020
1	Los, André                 	                      	M30	NED	40,14	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	40,51	
3	van Hagen, Yannick         	                      	M30	NED	40,55	
4	Lippens, Koen              	                      	M30	BEL	41,48	
5	Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	44,36	SB
6	Keusch, Michael            	                      	M30	AUT	50,64	SB

3000m Men - AG 30 - 16 January 2020
1	van Hagen, Yannick         	                      	M30	NED	4.17,77	
2	Jadeja, Vishwaraj          	                      	M30	IND	4.30,17	
3	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	4.52,02	

500m Men - AG 35 - 16 January 2020
1	Seffinga, Bart             	                      	M35	NED	38,99	
2	Arlt, Christian            	                      	M35	GER	41,72	
3	Melin-Grødahl, Kenneth     	                      	M35	NOR	41,73	SB
4	Brütsch, Ricardo           	                      	M35	SUI	44,14	

3000m Men - AG 35 - 16 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	                      	M35	NED	4.08,83	
2	Melin-Grødahl, Kenneth     	                      	M35	NOR	4.43,05	SB

500m Men - AG 40 - 16 January 2020
1	Pardijs, Harry             	                      	M40	NED	41,11	
2	Dwyer, Ian                 	                      	M40	CAN	42,19	
3	Wienese, Michiel           	                      	M40	NED	42,96	
4	Molleman, Willem Jan       	                      	M40	NED	44,18	
5	Egberts, Michael           	                      	M40	NED	44,95	
6	Sansarbileg, Bold          	                      	M40	MGL	45,34	SB
DNS	Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Graf, Matthias             	                      	M40	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 40 - 16 January 2020
1	Wienese, Michiel           	                      	M40	NED	4.23,48	
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976)  	                      	M40	NED	4.23,75	
3	Molleman, Willem Jan       	                      	M40	NED	4.50,43	
4	Egberts, Michael           	                      	M40	NED	4.54,02	
5	Oehm, Johannes             	                      	M40	GER	5.05,71	
6	Dwyer, Ian                 	                      	M40	CAN	5.17,42	

500m Men - AG 45 - 16 January 2020
1	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,65	
2	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	40,62	
3	Love, Andrew               	                      	M45	USA	41,11	
4	Midjo, Frode               	                      	M45	NOR	42,47	
5	Veeman, Chris              	                      	M45	CAN	42,81	
6	Chailloux, Olivier         	                      	M45	FRA	43,10	
7	Carr, Peter                	                      	M45	GBR	43,12	
8	van der Horst, Martijn     	                      	M45	NED	44,26	
9	Aksoy, Erol                	                      	M45	NED	44,36	
10	van der Meer, Eelco        	                      	M45	NED	45,49	
DNS	Blakborn, Willem (1974)    	                      	M45	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 45 - 16 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan            	                      	M45	NED	4.10,65	
2	van Goor, Roberto          	                      	M45	NED	4.28,65	
3	Hijlkema, Piet             	                      	M45	NED	4.29,40	
4	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей        	M45	RUS	4.37,67	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	4.41,48	
6	Love, Andrew               	                      	M45	USA	4.58,93	
7	Kirchmair, Thomas          	                      	M45	AUT	6.26,37	PR SB
DNS	Blakborn, Willem (1974)    	                      	M45	GER	DNS	
DQ	de Haan, Romke             	                      	M45	NED	DQ	

500m Men - AG 50 - 16 January 2020
1	Hänggi, Martin             	                      	M50	SUI	41,40	SB
2	de Ruijter, Eric           	                      	M50	NED	41,60	
3	Yacyshin, Igor             	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	41,74	SB
4	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,85	
5	Archuletta, Uel            	                      	M50	USA	42,38	
6	Dijkstra, Koos             	                      	M50	NED	42,39	
7	Kopka, Tjard               	                      	M50	GER	42,76	
8	Siren, Mika                	                      	M50	FIN	42,95	
9	Carney, Dan                	                      	M50	USA	43,03	
10	Nesset, Geir               	                      	M50	NOR	44,29	
11	Mammitzsch, Andre          	                      	M50	GER	45,05	SB
12	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	45,39	
13	Jager, Martijn             	                      	M50	NED	45,53	
14	Hinton, Marc               	                      	M50	CAN	47,44	
15	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	48,69	
16	Batchuluun, Batorgil       	                      	M50	MGL	51,16	SB
17	Streitberger, Frank        	                      	M50	GER	53,04	
17	Zabel, Tino                	                      	M50	GER	53,04	PR SB
19	Hannig, Volker             	                      	M50	GER	1.00,51	
DNS	Lukashevich, Konstantin    	                      	M50	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Rainer, Udo                	                      	M50	AUT	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 50 - 16 January 2020
1	Vårvik, Atle               	                      	M50	NOR	4.27,91	
2	Kotva, Olaf                	                      	M50	GER	4.28,30	
3	de Ruijter, Eric           	                      	M50	NED	4.33,19	
4	Nesset, Geir               	                      	M50	NOR	4.43,10	
5	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	4.50,79	
6	Jager, Martijn             	                      	M50	NED	4.53,32	
7	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	4.56,88	
8	Haueisen, Stephan          	                      	M50	GER	5.00,32	
9	Streitberger, Frank        	                      	M50	GER	5.41,18	
10	Klapstein, Kim             	                      	M50	CAN	6.19,25	PR SB
11	Zabel, Tino                	                      	M50	GER	6.38,19	PR SB
12	Hannig, Volker             	                      	M50	GER	6.47,30	PR SB
DNS	Kopalnyuk, Vitalij         	Копальнюк, Виталий    	M50	KAZ	DNS	

500m Men - AG 55 - 16 January 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene           	                      	M55	GER	40,78	
2	Hietanen, Jyrki            	                      	M55	FIN	42,99	SB
3	Henriksson, Lars           	                      	M55	SWE	43,32	
4	Bathe, Oliver              	                      	M55	CAN	43,65	
5	Visti, Vesa                	                      	M55	FIN	43,74	
6	Milesi, Roberto            	                      	M55	ITA	43,92	
7	van den Berg, Klaas        	                      	M55	NED	44,24	
8	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	44,65	
9	Black, Robert              	                      	M55	AUS	45,70	
10	Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	46,53	PR SB
11	Rumpf, Thomas              	                      	M55	GER	46,79	
12	Grimmer, Sören             	                      	M55	GER	47,07	
13	Haire, Martin              	                      	M55	USA	47,26	
14	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                      	M55	NED	48,74	
15	Kamphuis, Robbert          	                      	M55	NED	49,11	SB
16	Anderson, Scott (1964)     	                      	M55	CAN	49,83	
17	Heyne, Hans-Gerd           	                      	M55	GER	50,96	
18	Panini, Massimo            	                      	M55	ITA	51,16	
19	Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	51,30	
20	Cortesi, Michele           	                      	M55	ITA	53,31	
21	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	53,53	
22	Pedranz, Gianni            	                      	M55	ITA	53,73	
23	Connaghton, Paul           	                      	M55	GBR	55,23	SB
24	Takai, Kenji               	                      	M55	JPN	1.04,89	PR SB
25	Khabdyen, Byerbolat        	                      	M55	MGL	1.06,69	PR SB
DNS	Cerne, Johan               	                      	M55	SWE	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 55 - 16 January 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene           	                      	M55	GER	4.29,05	
2	Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр   	M55	RUS	4.37,95	
3	Markevich, Alexandr        	                      	M55	BLR	4.47,50	
4	van den Berg, Klaas        	                      	M55	NED	4.47,55	SB
5	Henriksson, Lars           	                      	M55	SWE	4.48,51	
6	Haire, Martin              	                      	M55	USA	4.49,32	
7	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                      	M55	NOR	4.57,86	
8	Rumpf, Thomas              	                      	M55	GER	4.58,11	
9	Black, Robert              	                      	M55	AUS	4.58,47	
10	Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	4.58,48	PR SB
11	Hietanen, Jyrki            	                      	M55	FIN	4.59,77	SB
12	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                      	M55	NED	5.00,50	
13	Milesi, Roberto            	                      	M55	ITA	5.02,25	SB
14	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	5.03,32	
15	Bathe, Oliver              	                      	M55	CAN	5.08,38	
16	Visti, Vesa                	                      	M55	FIN	5.08,50	SB
17	Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	5.16,78	
18	Riktor, Espen              	                      	M55	NOR	5.22,05	
19	Grimmer, Sören             	                      	M55	GER	5.25,58	SB
20	Schut, Harry               	                      	M55	NED	5.25,66	
21	Pedranz, Gianni            	                      	M55	ITA	5.33,47	
22	Panini, Massimo            	                      	M55	ITA	5.47,97	
DQ	Connaghton, Paul           	                      	M55	GBR	DQ	

500m Men - AG 60 - 16 January 2020
1	Rodius, Andreas            	                      	M60	GER	43,29	SB
2	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,58	
3	Weiss, Peter               	                      	M60	SWE	46,24	PR SB
4	Vlaar, Peter               	                      	M60	NED	46,66	
5	Amundsen, Rolf             	                      	M60	NOR	46,98	
6	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	47,19	
7	Ambass, Hans-Peter         	                      	M60	SUI	48,04	
8	Booltink, Harry            	                      	M60	NED	48,19	SB
9	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,30	
10	Hartings, Ralf             	                      	M60	SWE	48,42	
11	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	50,16	SB
12	Luvsandorj, Battsengel     	                      	M60	MGL	51,70	PR SB
13	Kowalkowski, Marian        	                      	M60	GER	54,00	SB
14	Munkhbayar, Tsevegdorj     	                      	M60	MGL	58,46	PR SB
DNS	Hrynyk, Donald             	                      	M60	CAN	DNS	

3000m Men - AG 60 - 16 January 2020
1	Provoost, Adriaan          	                      	M60	NED	4.42,26	
2	Rodius, Andreas            	                      	M60	GER	4.44,02	
3	Mein, Jan                  	                      	M60	NED	4.44,75	
4	Feinberg, Nathan           	                      	M60	USA	4.56,97	
5	Weiss, Peter               	                      	M60	SWE	4.57,54	
6	Amundsen, Rolf             	                      	M60	NOR	5.02,05	
7	Langeland, Olav            	                      	M60	NOR	5.11,58	
8	Booltink, Harry            	                      	M60	NED	5.15,67	SB
9	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	5.22,82	
10	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	5.30,28	SB
11	Hartings, Ralf             	                      	M60	SWE	5.30,99	
12	Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	5.52,06	
13	Janusauskas, Vytas         	                      	M60	CAN	6.26,76	SB
DNS	Hrynyk, Donald             	                      	M60	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                      	M60	SUI	DNS	

500m Men - AG 65 - 16 January 2020
1	Leikin, Boris              	                      	M65	USA	43,37	
2	Irvine, Bob                	                      	M65	CAN	45,22	
3	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр   	M65	KAZ	45,90	
4	Oly, Greg                  	                      	M65	USA	46,54	
5	Hestad, Geir               	                      	M65	NOR	47,05	
6	Harbitz, Alf               	                      	M65	NOR	47,26	
7	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                      	M65	GER	47,62	
8	Stenhaug, Arne             	                      	M65	NOR	48,27	
9	Spragg, Harold             	                      	M65	AUS	48,33	
10	Rigon, Flavio              	                      	M65	ITA	49,22	
11	den Braber, Twan           	                      	M65	NED	49,66	
12	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	50,49	
13	Ravanelli, Fabio           	                      	M65	ITA	51,49	SB
14	Fuß, Otto                  	                      	M65	GER	53,06	SB
15	Moll, Leszek               	                      	M65	GER	53,07	SB
16	Nolan, Mark                	                      	M65	USA	53,36	SB
17	Wahlström, Karl-Göran      	                      	M65	SWE	57,34	SB
18	Kallio, Arvi               	                      	M65	FIN	1.01,62	
19	Lyytikäinen, Jouko         	                      	M65	FIN	1.03,75	
20	Banzragch, Dashjamts       	                      	M65	MGL	1.05,91	PR SB
21	Ganbat, Sanjaajav          	                      	M65	MGL	1.06,65	PR SB

3000m Men - AG 65 - 16 January 2020
1	Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей        	M65	RUS	4.42,89	
2	Næss, Ragnvald             	                      	M65	NOR	4.56,11	SB
3	Steenkamp, Frank           	                      	M65	NED	4.57,31	
4	Harbitz, Alf               	                      	M65	NOR	5.00,19	SB
5	Irvine, Bob                	                      	M65	CAN	5.01,33	
6	Oly, Greg                  	                      	M65	USA	5.02,46	
7	den Braber, Twan           	                      	M65	NED	5.15,15	
8	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                      	M65	GER	5.16,23	
9	Rigon, Flavio              	                      	M65	ITA	5.24,71	
10	Dekker, Jaap               	                      	M65	NED	5.27,87	SB
11	Dabrowski, Greg            	                      	M65	CAN	5.43,42	PR SB
12	Nolan, Mark                	                      	M65	USA	6.05,78	
13	Simper, Tom                	                      	M65	CAN	6.07,89	
14	Ravanelli, Fabio           	                      	M65	ITA	6.08,08	SB
15	Lyytikäinen, Jouko         	                      	M65	FIN	6.45,78	PR SB
16	Wahlström, Karl-Göran      	                      	M65	SWE	6.47,69	PR SB
DNS	Hestad, Geir               	                      	M65	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moll, Leszek               	                      	M65	GER	DNS	

500m Men - AG 70 - 16 January 2020
1	Bokn, Egil                 	                      	M70	NOR	47,23	
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                      	M70	NED	47,67	
3	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                      	M70	NED	48,14	
4	Boelen, Jan                	                      	M70	NED	48,49	
5	Meijer, Bauke              	                      	M70	NED	48,57	
6	Olsson, Sven               	                      	M70	SWE	49,66	
7	van Helden, Ton            	                      	M70	NED	52,16	
8	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                      	M70	NOR	55,67	
9	Lynch, James               	                      	M70	AUS	55,94	SB
10	Hetland, Trygve            	                      	M70	NOR	56,97	

3000m Men - AG 70 - 16 January 2020
1	Morris, Vince              	                      	M70	USA	5.01,87	SB
2	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	5.02,28	
3	Bokn, Egil                 	                      	M70	NOR	5.03,08	
4	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                      	M70	NED	5.05,83	
5	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                      	M70	NED	5.10,66	SB
6	Meijer, Bauke              	                      	M70	NED	5.31,52	SB
7	Boelen, Jan                	                      	M70	NED	5.36,14	SB
8	van Helden, Ton            	                      	M70	NED	5.40,82	
9	Olsson, Sven               	                      	M70	SWE	5.43,93	
10	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                      	M70	NOR	6.08,31	
11	Hetland, Trygve            	                      	M70	NOR	6.13,23	

500m Men - AG 75 - 16 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                      	M75	FIN	47,72	SB
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                      	M75	NOR	51,71	
3	de Vries, Bram (1942)      	                      	M75	NED	52,61	
4	Toniolli, Bruno            	                      	M75	ITA	53,73	SB
5	Jalbaa, Buji               	                      	M75	MGL	54,28	SB
6	Boicelli, Emilio           	                      	M75	ITA	56,58	

3000m Men - AG 75 - 16 January 2020
1	Lundberg, Magnar           	                      	M75	NOR	5.29,61	SB
2	Toniolli, Bruno            	                      	M75	ITA	5.51,42	SB
3	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                      	M75	NOR	5.55,87	SB
4	Boicelli, Emilio           	                      	M75	ITA	6.22,07	

500m Men - AG 80 - 16 January 2020
1	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей        	M80	RUS	53,46	
2	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	54,33	
3	Kuramshin, Ramir           	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	56,12	
4	Dzony, Gerd                	                      	M80	GER	1.03,22	SB

3000m Men - AG 80 - 16 January 2020
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	6.00,42	SB
2	Traub, Günther             	                      	M80	GER	6.53,15	SB

1500m Men - AG 30 - 17 January 2020
1	Los, André                 	                      	M30	NED	1.58,79	
2	van Hagen, Yannick         	                      	M30	NED	2.01,35	
3	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	2.09,27	
4	Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	2.35,86	SB
5	Keusch, Michael            	                      	M30	AUT	2.36,39	PR SB

5000m Men - AG 30 - 17 January 2020
1	Los, André                 	                      	M30	NED	7.10,10	
2	Jadeja, Vishwaraj          	                      	M30	IND	7.41,01	SB
3	Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	9.02,03	SB
4	Keusch, Michael            	                      	M30	AUT	9.18,22	SB

1500m Men - AG 35 - 17 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	                      	M35	NED	2.01,30	
2	Seffinga, Bart             	                      	M35	NED	2.03,87	
3	Arlt, Christian            	                      	M35	GER	2.05,88	
4	Melin-Grødahl, Kenneth     	                      	M35	NOR	2.10,62	SB
5	Brütsch, Ricardo           	                      	M35	SUI	2.11,67	

5000m Men - AG 35 - 17 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	                      	M35	NED	7.05,69	
2	Brütsch, Ricardo           	                      	M35	SUI	7.57,77	

1500m Men - AG 40 - 17 January 2020
1	de Groot, Johannes (1976)  	                      	M40	NED	2.04,04	
2	Wienese, Michiel           	                      	M40	NED	2.05,09	
3	Pardijs, Harry             	                      	M40	NED	2.05,26	
4	Molleman, Willem Jan       	                      	M40	NED	2.16,02	
5	Egberts, Michael           	                      	M40	NED	2.16,38	
6	Dwyer, Ian                 	                      	M40	CAN	2.16,91	

5000m Men - AG 40 - 17 January 2020
1	de Groot, Johannes (1976)  	                      	M40	NED	7.59,19	
2	Oehm, Johannes             	                      	M40	GER	8.36,26	SB

1500m Men - AG 45 - 17 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan            	                      	M45	NED	1.59,01	
2	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	2.01,44	
3	de Haan, Romke             	                      	M45	NED	2.05,35	PR SB
4	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей        	M45	RUS	2.06,21	
5	Midjo, Frode               	                      	M45	NOR	2.07,65	SB
6	van Goor, Roberto          	                      	M45	NED	2.07,77	SB
7	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	2.08,95	
8	Veeman, Chris              	                      	M45	CAN	2.11,13	
9	Love, Andrew               	                      	M45	USA	2.13,73	
10	Aksoy, Erol                	                      	M45	NED	2.15,68	
11	van der Horst, Martijn     	                      	M45	NED	2.25,39	
12	Chailloux, Olivier         	                      	M45	FRA	2.25,49	
13	Kirchmair, Thomas          	                      	M45	AUT	3.09,06	PR SB
DNS	van der Meer, Eelco        	                      	M45	NED	DNS	
DQ	Hijlkema, Piet             	                      	M45	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - AG 45 - 17 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan            	                      	M45	NED	7.15,30	
2	van Goor, Roberto          	                      	M45	NED	7.48,39	
3	Midjo, Frode               	                      	M45	NOR	7.49,35	SB
4	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей        	M45	RUS	8.00,95	
5	Hijlkema, Piet             	                      	M45	NED	8.02,13	SB
6	Veeman, Chris              	                      	M45	CAN	8.22,27	
7	Carr, Peter                	                      	M45	GBR	8.36,28	
8	Aksoy, Erol                	                      	M45	NED	8.37,90	
DQ	de Haan, Romke             	                      	M45	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - AG 50 - 17 January 2020
1	Kopka, Tjard               	                      	M50	GER	2.01,73	SB
2	Hänggi, Martin             	                      	M50	SUI	2.03,43	SB
3	Vårvik, Atle               	                      	M50	NOR	2.05,53	SB
4	Archuletta, Uel            	                      	M50	USA	2.07,43	
5	Yacyshin, Igor             	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	2.10,00	SB
6	Kotva, Olaf                	                      	M50	GER	2.10,06	
7	Siren, Mika                	                      	M50	FIN	2.10,93	SB
8	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	2.11,87	
9	Nesset, Geir               	                      	M50	NOR	2.12,31	
10	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	2.16,69	
11	Jager, Martijn             	                      	M50	NED	2.17,52	
12	Mammitzsch, Andre          	                      	M50	GER	2.18,60	SB
13	Hinton, Marc               	                      	M50	CAN	2.28,87	
14	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	2.32,64	SB
15	Streitberger, Frank        	                      	M50	GER	2.43,19	
16	Zabel, Tino                	                      	M50	GER	2.52,26	
17	Klapstein, Kim             	                      	M50	CAN	2.54,74	PR SB
18	Manko, Pavel               	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	2.55,51	SB
DNS	Dijkstra, Koos             	                      	M50	NED	DNS	
DNS	Rainer, Udo                	                      	M50	AUT	DNS	

5000m Men - AG 50 - 17 January 2020
1	Hänggi, Martin             	                      	M50	SUI	7.11,79	SB
2	Kopka, Tjard               	                      	M50	GER	7.23,08	SB
3	Kotva, Olaf                	                      	M50	GER	7.43,74	
4	Vårvik, Atle               	                      	M50	NOR	7.46,00	
5	Haueisen, Stephan          	                      	M50	GER	8.23,06	SB
6	Rainer, Udo                	                      	M50	AUT	8.28,35	PR SB
7	Mammitzsch, Andre          	                      	M50	GER	8.44,94	SB
8	Hinton, Marc               	                      	M50	CAN	9.06,68	
9	Streitberger, Frank        	                      	M50	GER	9.30,88	PR SB
10	Klapstein, Kim             	                      	M50	CAN	10.43,04	PR SB

1500m Men - AG 55 - 17 January 2020
1	Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр   	M55	RUS	2.12,98	
2	Haire, Martin              	                      	M55	USA	2.13,25	SB
3	van den Berg, Klaas        	                      	M55	NED	2.14,22	SB
4	Henriksson, Lars           	                      	M55	SWE	2.15,45	SB
5	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	2.17,75	
6	Milesi, Roberto            	                      	M55	ITA	2.18,58	
7	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                      	M55	NED	2.18,63	
8	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                      	M55	NOR	2.19,42	SB
9	Hietanen, Jyrki            	                      	M55	FIN	2.19,49	SB
10	Visti, Vesa                	                      	M55	FIN	2.20,66	
11	Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	2.21,16	PR SB
12	Bathe, Oliver              	                      	M55	CAN	2.21,84	
13	Black, Robert              	                      	M55	AUS	2.21,97	
14	Rumpf, Thomas              	                      	M55	GER	2.22,41	
15	Anderson, Scott (1964)     	                      	M55	CAN	2.22,99	
16	Heyne, Hans-Gerd           	                      	M55	GER	2.24,10	
17	Grimmer, Sören             	                      	M55	GER	2.27,22	SB
18	Kamphuis, Robbert          	                      	M55	NED	2.32,40	PR SB
19	Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	2.33,49	
20	Riktor, Espen              	                      	M55	NOR	2.36,95	SB
21	Cortesi, Michele           	                      	M55	ITA	2.42,53	SB
22	Panini, Massimo            	                      	M55	ITA	2.42,76	
23	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	2.53,72	SB
24	Connaghton, Paul           	                      	M55	GBR	3.07,28	SB
25	Takai, Kenji               	                      	M55	JPN	3.16,00	PR SB
26	Khabdyen, Byerbolat        	                      	M55	MGL	3.44,58	PR SB

5000m Men - AG 55 - 17 January 2020
1	Anderson, Scott (1964)     	                      	M55	CAN	7.46,11	
2	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав     	M55	RUS	7.56,69	
3	Markevich, Alexandr        	                      	M55	BLR	8.07,83	
4	Rumpf, Thomas              	                      	M55	GER	8.26,36	
5	Riktor, Espen              	                      	M55	NOR	9.08,39	SB
6	Pedranz, Gianni            	                      	M55	ITA	9.22,58	SB
7	Schut, Harry               	                      	M55	NED	9.33,03	
8	Panini, Massimo            	                      	M55	ITA	9.44,19	SB
9	Cortesi, Michele           	                      	M55	ITA	9.50,47	SB
10	Takai, Kenji               	                      	M55	JPN	12.13,67	PR SB
11	Khabdyen, Byerbolat        	                      	M55	MGL	12.43,93	PR SB
DNS	Haire, Martin              	                      	M55	USA	DNS	
DNS	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                      	M55	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	DNS	
DQ	Heyne, Hans-Gerd           	                      	M55	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - AG 60 - 17 January 2020
1	Rodius, Andreas            	                      	M60	GER	2.14,61	SB
2	Mein, Jan                  	                      	M60	NED	2.15,55	
3	Provoost, Adriaan          	                      	M60	NED	2.18,02	
4	Weiss, Peter               	                      	M60	SWE	2.23,71	
5	Amundsen, Rolf             	                      	M60	NOR	2.24,36	
6	Feinberg, Nathan           	                      	M60	USA	2.25,24	
7	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	2.26,35	SB
8	Vlaar, Peter               	                      	M60	NED	2.26,98	
9	Booltink, Harry            	                      	M60	NED	2.31,11	SB
10	Hartings, Ralf             	                      	M60	SWE	2.34,82	
11	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	2.36,49	SB
12	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	2.37,41	
13	Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	2.45,72	
14	Janusauskas, Vytas         	                      	M60	CAN	3.09,15	SB
DQ	Munkhbayar, Tsevegdorj     	                      	M60	MGL	DQ	

5000m Men - AG 60 - 17 January 2020
1	Provoost, Adriaan          	                      	M60	NED	8.15,29	
2	Feinberg, Nathan           	                      	M60	USA	8.26,78	
3	Amundsen, Rolf             	                      	M60	NOR	8.40,88	
4	Langeland, Olav            	                      	M60	NOR	8.47,79	
5	Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	9.21,10	
6	Janusauskas, Vytas         	                      	M60	CAN	11.15,14	SB

1500m Men - AG 65 - 17 January 2020
1	Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей        	M65	RUS	2.14,58	SB
2	Vea, Erik                  	                      	M65	NOR	2.17,69	SB
3	Irvine, Bob                	                      	M65	CAN	2.17,92	
4	Oly, Greg                  	                      	M65	USA	2.19,41	SB
5	Leikin, Boris              	                      	M65	USA	2.20,82	
6	Næss, Ragnvald             	                      	M65	NOR	2.24,02	SB
7	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр   	M65	KAZ	2.27,69	SB
8	den Braber, Twan           	                      	M65	NED	2.28,37	
9	Harbitz, Alf               	                      	M65	NOR	2.29,84	
10	Spragg, Harold             	                      	M65	AUS	2.33,24	
11	Stenhaug, Arne             	                      	M65	NOR	2.33,87	
12	Rigon, Flavio              	                      	M65	ITA	2.37,04	
13	Dekker, Jaap               	                      	M65	NED	2.37,32	SB
14	Dabrowski, Greg            	                      	M65	CAN	2.47,76	
15	Moll, Leszek               	                      	M65	GER	2.48,84	PR SB
16	Nolan, Mark                	                      	M65	USA	2.52,15	
17	Ravanelli, Fabio           	                      	M65	ITA	2.53,89	SB
18	Simper, Tom                	                      	M65	CAN	3.00,35	SB
19	Wahlström, Karl-Göran      	                      	M65	SWE	3.10,33	PR SB
20	Kallio, Arvi               	                      	M65	FIN	3.11,48	PR SB
21	Lyytikäinen, Jouko         	                      	M65	FIN	3.12,20	PR SB
DNS	Hestad, Geir               	                      	M65	NOR	DNS	

5000m Men - AG 65 - 17 January 2020
1	Næss, Ragnvald             	                      	M65	NOR	8.17,10	SB
2	Hestad, Geir               	                      	M65	NOR	8.25,46	SB
3	Vea, Erik                  	                      	M65	NOR	8.30,08	SB
4	Stenhaug, Arne             	                      	M65	NOR	8.52,52	SB
5	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                      	M65	GER	9.04,99	SB
6	Dekker, Jaap               	                      	M65	NED	9.12,63	SB
7	Spragg, Harold             	                      	M65	AUS	9.18,49	SB
8	Dabrowski, Greg            	                      	M65	CAN	9.50,01	PR SB
9	Simper, Tom                	                      	M65	CAN	10.56,04	SB
DQ	Steenkamp, Frank           	                      	M65	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - AG 70 - 17 January 2020
1	Morris, Vince              	                      	M70	USA	2.22,68	
2	Bokn, Egil                 	                      	M70	NOR	2.27,16	
3	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                      	M70	NED	2.27,58	
4	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	2.27,60	
5	Meijer, Bauke              	                      	M70	NED	2.38,30	
6	Olsson, Sven               	                      	M70	SWE	2.40,41	SB
7	van Helden, Ton            	                      	M70	NED	2.42,80	
8	Boelen, Jan                	                      	M70	NED	2.46,23	
9	Hetland, Trygve            	                      	M70	NOR	2.56,22	
10	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                      	M70	NOR	2.57,40	
DNS	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                      	M70	NED	DNS	

5000m Men - AG 70 - 17 January 2020
1	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	8.36,74	SB
2	Morris, Vince              	                      	M70	USA	8.47,40	

1500m Men - AG 75 - 17 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                      	M75	FIN	2.35,62	
2	Toniolli, Bruno            	                      	M75	ITA	2.47,93	SB
3	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                      	M75	NOR	2.47,95	SB
4	Jalbaa, Buji               	                      	M75	MGL	2.53,82	SB
5	Boicelli, Emilio           	                      	M75	ITA	3.04,87	

5000m Men - AG 75 - 17 January 2020
1	Lundberg, Magnar           	                      	M75	NOR	9.33,31	SB
2	Jalbaa, Buji               	                      	M75	MGL	11.34,68	SB

1500m Men - AG 80 - 17 January 2020
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	2.47,99	SB
2	Dzony, Gerd                	                      	M80	GER	3.14,20	SB
3	Kuramshin, Ramir           	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	3.18,46	SB

5000m Men - AG 80 - 17 January 2020
1	Traub, Günther             	                      	M80	GER	11.42,27	SB

1000m Men - AG 30 - 18 January 2020
1	van Hagen, Yannick         	                      	M30	NED	1.20,90	
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	1.22,02	
3	Jadeja, Vishwaraj          	                      	M30	IND	1.25,58	
4	Lippens, Koen              	                      	M30	BEL	1.29,75	
5	Keusch, Michael            	                      	M30	AUT	1.40,84	PR SB
6	Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	1.43,77	SB

10000m Men - AG 30 - 18 January 2020
1	Los, André                 	                      	M30	NED	15.20,15	SB
2	Jadeja, Vishwaraj          	                      	M30	IND	16.20,37	SB
3	Bazarsad, Batsuuri         	                      	M30	MGL	19.53,54	SB

1000m Men - AG 35 - 18 January 2020
1	Seffinga, Bart             	                      	M35	NED	1.20,04	
2	Melin-Grødahl, Kenneth     	                      	M35	NOR	1.24,00	SB
3	Arlt, Christian            	                      	M35	GER	1.25,54	

10000m Men - AG 35 - 18 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark            	                      	M35	NED	15.16,52	
2	Arlt, Christian            	                      	M35	GER	16.46,96	PR SB
3	Brütsch, Ricardo           	                      	M35	SUI	17.05,08	

1000m Men - AG 40 - 18 January 2020
1	Pardijs, Harry             	                      	M40	NED	1.21,31	
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976)  	                      	M40	NED	1.22,49	SB
3	Wienese, Michiel           	                      	M40	NED	1.23,92	
4	Dwyer, Ian                 	                      	M40	CAN	1.28,06	
5	Molleman, Willem Jan       	                      	M40	NED	1.29,30	
6	Egberts, Michael           	                      	M40	NED	1.29,50	
7	Sansarbileg, Bold          	                      	M40	MGL	1.29,90	SB
8	Oehm, Johannes             	                      	M40	GER	1.39,31	PR SB

10000m Men - AG 40 - 18 January 2020
1	Oehm, Johannes             	                      	M40	GER	17.32,14	SB

1000m Men - AG 45 - 18 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan            	                      	M45	NED	1.19,43	
2	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	1.20,74	SB
3	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	1.22,65	SB
4	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей        	M45	RUS	1.25,58	SB
5	Love, Andrew               	                      	M45	USA	1.25,68	
6	van Goor, Roberto          	                      	M45	NED	1.26,27	
7	Carr, Peter                	                      	M45	GBR	1.26,54	SB
8	Veeman, Chris              	                      	M45	CAN	1.26,56	
9	van der Horst, Martijn     	                      	M45	NED	1.28,24	
10	Aksoy, Erol                	                      	M45	NED	1.30,94	
11	Chailloux, Olivier         	                      	M45	FRA	1.34,91	
DNS	Koolhoven, Troy            	                      	M45	NED	DNS	

10000m Men - AG 45 - 18 January 2020
1	de Haan, Romke             	                      	M45	NED	16.05,90	SB
2	Hijlkema, Piet             	                      	M45	NED	17.27,15	SB
3	Midjo, Frode               	                      	M45	NOR	17.49,41	SB
4	Carr, Peter                	                      	M45	GBR	18.24,35	PR SB

1000m Men - AG 50 - 18 January 2020
1	de Ruijter, Eric           	                      	M50	NED	1.24,00	
2	Vårvik, Atle               	                      	M50	NOR	1.24,14	
3	Archuletta, Uel            	                      	M50	USA	1.24,30	
4	Dijkstra, Koos             	                      	M50	NED	1.25,35	
5	Yacyshin, Igor             	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	1.25,80	SB
6	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	1.26,23	
7	Nesset, Geir               	                      	M50	NOR	1.27,53	
8	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	1.29,87	
9	Jager, Martijn             	                      	M50	NED	1.33,81	SB
10	Haueisen, Stephan          	                      	M50	GER	1.34,93	
11	Hinton, Marc               	                      	M50	CAN	1.36,14	PR SB
12	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	1.39,82	
13	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	1.42,84	
14	Zabel, Tino                	                      	M50	GER	1.49,10	PR SB
15	Manko, Pavel               	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	1.52,53	
16	Batchuluun, Batorgil       	                      	M50	MGL	1.52,68	SB
17	Hannig, Volker             	                      	M50	GER	2.03,02	
DNS	Siren, Mika                	                      	M50	FIN	DNS	

10000m Men - AG 50 - 18 January 2020
1	Hänggi, Martin             	                      	M50	SUI	14.41,05	SB
2	Kopka, Tjard               	                      	M50	GER	15.59,21	SB
3	Kotva, Olaf                	                      	M50	GER	16.50,20	
4	Haueisen, Stephan          	                      	M50	GER	17.37,65	SB
5	Rainer, Udo                	                      	M50	AUT	17.47,02	PR SB
6	Mammitzsch, Andre          	                      	M50	GER	18.33,51	SB
7	Klapstein, Kim             	                      	M50	CAN	20.30,47	PR SB

1000m Men - AG 55 - 18 January 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene           	                      	M55	GER	1.24,18	
2	Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр   	M55	RUS	1.30,95	
3	Hietanen, Jyrki            	                      	M55	FIN	1.31,28	SB
4	Cortesi, Michele           	                      	M55	ITA	1.31,82	PR SB
5	Henriksson, Lars           	                      	M55	SWE	1.32,13	
6	van den Berg, Klaas        	                      	M55	NED	1.32,28	
7	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	1.32,41	
8	Bathe, Oliver              	                      	M55	CAN	1.32,63	
9	Visti, Vesa                	                      	M55	FIN	1.33,00	SB
10	Milesi, Roberto            	                      	M55	ITA	1.34,84	
11	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                      	M55	NOR	1.35,10	
12	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                      	M55	NED	1.36,41	
13	Grimmer, Sören             	                      	M55	GER	1.37,63	
14	Petschacher, Markus        	                      	M55	AUT	1.40,14	
15	Kamphuis, Robbert          	                      	M55	NED	1.42,56	SB
16	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир     	M55	RUS	1.54,35	
17	Connaghton, Paul           	                      	M55	GBR	1.59,08	SB
18	Takai, Kenji               	                      	M55	JPN	2.09,09	PR SB
19	Khabdyen, Byerbolat        	                      	M55	MGL	2.21,25	PR SB
DNS	Schut, Harry               	                      	M55	NED	DNS	
DNF	Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	DNF	

10000m Men - AG 55 - 18 January 2020
1	Anderson, Scott (1964)     	                      	M55	CAN	16.15,65	PR SB
2	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав     	M55	RUS	16.29,38	SB
3	Markevich, Alexandr        	                      	M55	BLR	17.10,22	SB
4	Heyne, Hans-Gerd           	                      	M55	GER	17.23,63	PR SB
5	Petutschnigg, Robert       	                      	M55	AUT	17.32,27	PR SB
6	Black, Robert              	                      	M55	AUS	18.36,26	PR SB
7	Riktor, Espen              	                      	M55	NOR	19.04,24	SB
8	Pedranz, Gianni            	                      	M55	ITA	19.25,76	
DNF	Schut, Harry               	                      	M55	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - AG 60 - 18 January 2020
1	Rodius, Andreas            	                      	M60	GER	1.32,15	
2	Mein, Jan                  	                      	M60	NED	1.34,30	
3	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	1.36,28	
4	Vlaar, Peter               	                      	M60	NED	1.37,39	
5	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	1.37,77	
6	Booltink, Harry            	                      	M60	NED	1.39,66	SB
7	Hartings, Ralf             	                      	M60	SWE	1.40,08	PR SB
8	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	1.40,94	
9	Ambass, Hans-Peter         	                      	M60	SUI	1.43,73	
10	Luvsandorj, Battsengel     	                      	M60	MGL	1.50,96	PR SB
11	Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	1.52,87	
12	Munkhbayar, Tsevegdorj     	                      	M60	MGL	2.04,92	PR SB

10000m Men - AG 60 - 18 January 2020
1	Provoost, Adriaan          	                      	M60	NED	17.03,98	SB
2	Feinberg, Nathan           	                      	M60	USA	17.36,76	PR SB
3	Mein, Jan                  	                      	M60	NED	17.44,59	SB
4	Langeland, Olav            	                      	M60	NOR	18.55,38	SB
5	Deelstra, Heine            	                      	M60	NED	20.04,66	PR SB
6	Kowalkowski, Marian        	                      	M60	GER	20.41,38	PR SB
7	Janusauskas, Vytas         	                      	M60	CAN	24.04,98	SB
DNS	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                      	M60	SUI	DNS	
DQ	Weiss, Peter               	                      	M60	SWE	DQ	

1000m Men - AG 65 - 18 January 2020
1	Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей        	M65	RUS	1.32,85	SB
2	Leikin, Boris              	                      	M65	USA	1.32,90	
3	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр   	M65	KAZ	1.34,77	
4	Irvine, Bob                	                      	M65	CAN	1.35,85	
5	Oly, Greg                  	                      	M65	USA	1.37,75	
6	den Braber, Twan           	                      	M65	NED	1.39,90	
7	Rigon, Flavio              	                      	M65	ITA	1.46,69	
8	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	1.51,01	
9	Ravanelli, Fabio           	                      	M65	ITA	1.51,05	SB
10	Nolan, Mark                	                      	M65	USA	1.53,36	
11	Moll, Leszek               	                      	M65	GER	1.55,65	SB
12	Fuß, Otto                  	                      	M65	GER	2.02,02	SB
13	Kallio, Arvi               	                      	M65	FIN	2.05,57	PR SB
14	Wahlström, Karl-Göran      	                      	M65	SWE	2.05,69	SB
15	Lyytikäinen, Jouko         	                      	M65	FIN	2.07,71	PR SB
16	Banzragch, Dashjamts       	                      	M65	MGL	2.15,32	PR SB

10000m Men - AG 65 - 18 January 2020
1	Næss, Ragnvald             	                      	M65	NOR	16.57,77	SB
2	Harbitz, Alf               	                      	M65	NOR	18.17,65	SB
3	Steenkamp, Frank           	                      	M65	NED	18.31,46	SB
4	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                      	M65	GER	18.39,79	PR SB
5	Spragg, Harold             	                      	M65	AUS	19.15,94	PR SB
6	Dekker, Jaap               	                      	M65	NED	19.33,32	PR SB
7	Dabrowski, Greg            	                      	M65	CAN	20.09,25	PR SB
8	Simper, Tom                	                      	M65	CAN	23.42,87	PR SB
DNF	Vea, Erik                  	                      	M65	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Stenhaug, Arne             	                      	M65	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - AG 70 - 18 January 2020
1	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                      	M70	NED	1.38,44	
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                      	M70	NED	1.38,75	
3	Bokn, Egil                 	                      	M70	NOR	1.39,74	
4	Olsson, Sven               	                      	M70	SWE	1.47,18	
5	Boelen, Jan                	                      	M70	NED	1.48,81	
6	van Helden, Ton            	                      	M70	NED	1.51,30	
7	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                      	M70	NOR	1.56,63	
8	Hetland, Trygve            	                      	M70	NOR	1.57,49	

10000m Men - AG 70 - 18 January 2020
1	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	17.57,54	SB
2	Morris, Vince              	                      	M70	USA	18.17,10	PR SB
3	Meijer, Bauke              	                      	M70	NED	20.12,16	PR SB
DQ	Lynch, James               	                      	M70	AUS	DQ	

1000m Men - AG 75 - 18 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                      	M75	FIN	1.41,26	
2	Toniolli, Bruno            	                      	M75	ITA	1.51,11	SB
3	de Vries, Bram (1942)      	                      	M75	NED	1.51,76	
4	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                      	M75	NOR	1.52,71	
5	Jalbaa, Buji               	                      	M75	MGL	1.56,76	SB
6	Boicelli, Emilio           	                      	M75	ITA	2.02,16	

10000m Men - AG 75 - 18 January 2020
1	Lundberg, Magnar           	                      	M75	NOR	19.48,76	SB

1000m Men - AG 80 - 18 January 2020
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	1.54,88	
2	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей        	M80	RUS	1.56,32	
3	Dzony, Gerd                	                      	M80	GER	2.11,86	SB
4	Kuramshin, Ramir           	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	2.13,79	

            

Native Language Names