Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Allround Junioren C
Deventer (NED)
18 January 2020

500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	de Jong, Mijntje    	LC2	NED	44,00	
2	de Vries, Elanne    	LC1	NED	44,47	
3	Fransen, Jet        	LC2	NED	44,55	
3	van Schaik, Sterre  	LC2	NED	44,55	
5	van de Put, Britt   	LC2	NED	44,88	
6	van der Tempel, Leia	LC2	NED	44,92	
6	de Lange, Milou     	LC1	NED	44,92	
8	Gemser, Donna Noor  	LC1	NED	44,96	
9	Steneker, Marije    	LC2	NED	45,15	
10	de Jonge, Cerinthe  	LC2	NED	45,22	
11	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	45,47	
12	Entius, Noor        	LC1	NED	45,51	
13	Mengerink, Bo       	LC2	NED	45,52	
14	de Lang, Kimberley  	LC1	NED	45,56	
15	van Gammeren, Lianne	LC1	NED	45,62	
16	van Delft, Sophie   	LC2	NED	45,65	
16	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	45,65	
18	Redder, Maartje     	LC2	NED	45,74	
19	de Groot, Caitlin   	LC1	NED	46,02	
20	Borst, Tijn         	LC1	NED	46,09	
21	Hiddink, Jasmijn    	LC1	NED	46,11	
22	Keesman, Masja      	LC2	NED	46,37	
23	Kuiken, Iris        	LC2	NED	46,45	
24	Blaauw, Shelley     	LC2	NED	46,60	
25	Tellegen, Birte     	LC2	NED	46,62	
26	ten Have, Elke      	LC2	NED	46,63	
27	Keppels, Robin      	LC1	NED	46,67	
28	Schellekens, Karlijn	LC1	NED	46,93	
29	Steegstra, Isa      	LC1	NED	47,12	
30	Vredenberg, Julia   	LC1	NED	47,22	
31	Leistra, Marloes    	LC2	NED	47,32	
32	Schilder, Sofia     	LC1	NED	47,88	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	van der Tempel, Leia	LC2	NED	2.18,84	
2	Redder, Maartje     	LC2	NED	2.19,16	
3	Fransen, Jet        	LC2	NED	2.20,23	
4	de Lange, Milou     	LC1	NED	2.20,46	
5	de Vries, Elanne    	LC1	NED	2.20,90	
6	Gemser, Donna Noor  	LC1	NED	2.21,60	
7	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	2.21,61	
8	Mengerink, Bo       	LC2	NED	2.22,08	
9	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	2.22,11	
10	Hiddink, Jasmijn    	LC1	NED	2.22,51	
11	van Gammeren, Lianne	LC1	NED	2.22,58	
12	Keesman, Masja      	LC2	NED	2.22,97	
13	Steneker, Marije    	LC2	NED	2.23,09	
14	de Jong, Mijntje    	LC2	NED	2.23,27	
15	van Delft, Sophie   	LC2	NED	2.23,41	
16	van Schaik, Sterre  	LC2	NED	2.23,82	
17	van de Put, Britt   	LC2	NED	2.24,07	
18	Keppels, Robin      	LC1	NED	2.24,74	
19	Entius, Noor        	LC1	NED	2.25,14	
20	Borst, Tijn         	LC1	NED	2.25,19	
21	Tellegen, Birte     	LC2	NED	2.25,91	
22	de Lang, Kimberley  	LC1	NED	2.26,35	
23	Schellekens, Karlijn	LC1	NED	2.26,45	
24	Schilder, Sofia     	LC1	NED	2.26,72	
25	Steegstra, Isa      	LC1	NED	2.27,09	
26	Vredenberg, Julia   	LC1	NED	2.27,74	
27	de Groot, Caitlin   	LC1	NED	2.28,18	
28	ten Have, Elke      	LC2	NED	2.28,26	
29	de Jonge, Cerinthe  	LC2	NED	2.29,41	
30	Leistra, Marloes    	LC2	NED	2.29,64	
31	Blaauw, Shelley     	LC2	NED	2.30,20	
32	Kuiken, Iris        	LC2	NED	2.30,75	

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Molenaar, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	41,14	
2	van Dooren, Corné   	MC2	NED	41,71	
3	Kitselaar, Björn    	MC2	NED	41,87	
4	Vergeer, Rens       	MC1	NED	42,06	
5	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	42,08	
6	van de Burgt, Thijs 	MC2	NED	42,22	
7	Schussler, Felix    	MC2	NED	42,36	
8	Groot, Bret         	MC2	NED	42,37	
9	de Vries, Sietse    	MC1	NED	42,49	
10	de Rijk, Wiebe      	MC2	NED	42,91	
11	Vunderink, Olaf     	MC1	NED	42,92	
12	Tamminga, Remon     	MC1	NED	42,94	
13	Clazing, Coen       	MC2	NED	42,99	
14	Hoogeveen, Sylvian  	MC2	NED	43,00	
15	Koning, Olaf        	MC2	NED	43,26	
16	Ridder, Daan        	MC1	NED	43,33	
17	Mantel, Yuri        	MC2	NED	43,36	PR SB
18	Lammertink, Roan    	MC2	NED	43,38	
19	Snoek, Dirric       	MC2	NED	43,41	
19	van der Ham, Freek  	MC2	NED	43,41	
21	van Velsen, Floris  	MC1	NED	43,42	
22	Elshof, Tobias      	MC1	NED	43,62	
23	Tjoelker, Jilles    	MC2	NED	43,65	
24	Huisman, Arjan      	MC2	NED	43,74	
25	van der Linden, Teun	MC2	NED	43,93	
26	Dongelmans, Siem    	MC2	NED	44,59	
27	van der Veen, Glenn 	MC2	NED	45,08	
28	de Velde, Chris     	MC1	NED	45,19	
29	Bouwhuis, Johan     	MC1	NED	45,24	
30	Verhoeff, Koen      	MC2	NED	45,62	
31	Slenema, Kjell      	MC1	NED	46,96	
32	Kamstra, Niek       	MC2	NED	48,46	

1500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Groot, Bret         	MC2	NED	2.08,68	PR SB
2	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	2.10,82	
3	Clazing, Coen       	MC2	NED	2.11,30	
4	van de Burgt, Thijs 	MC2	NED	2.11,55	
5	de Vries, Sietse    	MC1	NED	2.11,85	
6	Molenaar, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	2.12,38	
7	van der Linden, Teun	MC2	NED	2.12,42	
8	Vunderink, Olaf     	MC1	NED	2.12,55	
9	Ridder, Daan        	MC1	NED	2.12,58	
10	Vergeer, Rens       	MC1	NED	2.12,59	
11	van Dooren, Corné   	MC2	NED	2.12,65	
12	Koning, Olaf        	MC2	NED	2.12,79	
13	Elshof, Tobias      	MC1	NED	2.13,09	PR SB
14	Lammertink, Roan    	MC2	NED	2.13,11	
15	Kitselaar, Björn    	MC2	NED	2.13,94	
16	Hoogeveen, Sylvian  	MC2	NED	2.14,78	
17	de Rijk, Wiebe      	MC2	NED	2.15,12	PR SB
18	Snoek, Dirric       	MC2	NED	2.16,07	
19	van der Veen, Glenn 	MC2	NED	2.16,13	
20	Tamminga, Remon     	MC1	NED	2.17,33	
21	van Velsen, Floris  	MC1	NED	2.17,48	
22	Tjoelker, Jilles    	MC2	NED	2.18,25	
23	Huisman, Arjan      	MC2	NED	2.18,97	
24	Mantel, Yuri        	MC2	NED	2.19,10	
25	Dongelmans, Siem    	MC2	NED	2.19,18	
26	de Velde, Chris     	MC1	NED	2.19,94	
27	Bouwhuis, Johan     	MC1	NED	2.20,86	
28	Verhoeff, Koen      	MC2	NED	2.24,49	
29	Kamstra, Niek       	MC2	NED	2.28,85	
30	Slenema, Kjell      	MC1	NED	2.32,31	
DQ	Schussler, Felix    	MC2	NED	DQ	
WDR	van der Ham, Freek  	MC2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names