HIJC Pupillen Interclub
Enschede (NED)
18 January 2020

500m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	46,00	
2	Breider, Britt          	LYA	NED	47,03	
3	Blokhorst, Maud         	LYB	NED	47,87	PR SB
4	Duiker, Myrthe          	LYA	NED	49,13	PR SB
5	Wehmeijer, Maartje      	LYB	NED	50,42	
6	Bos, Janneke            	LYA	NED	51,11	PR SB
7	Gadellaa, Iris          	LYA	NED	52,33	
8	Petitjean, Noa          	LYC	NED	52,59	
9	Weteringe, Annabel      	LYB	NED	53,05	PR SB
10	de Vries, Marinda       	LYC	NED	54,08	PR SB
11	Weultjes, Eva           	LYB	NED	54,41	PR SB
12	Wiese, Anouk            	LYB	NED	54,75	PR SB
13	van den Akker, Miranda  	LYC	NED	56,19	PR SB
13	de Haan, Mirthe         	LYC	NED	56,19	PR SB
15	Kaaij, Lieke            	LYC	NED	56,23	PR SB
16	Krabbendam, Nienke      	LYB	NED	56,30	PR SB
17	Elzinga, Freke          	LYA	NED	56,43	
18	Maijenburg, Lotte       	LYB	NED	56,77	
19	Smit, Merel             	LYD	NED	56,95	
20	Stenvers, Elisa         	LYB	NED	57,07	
21	Pelgrum, Mirte          	LYA	NED	57,57	PR SB
22	de Wit, Emma            	LYA	NED	59,47	PR SB
23	van der Sligte, Eloise  	LYC	NED	59,62	PR SB
24	Leusink, Claudia        	LYB	NED	59,94	PR SB
25	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	1.00,00	PR SB
26	Raadsveld, Yfke         	LYD	NED	1.00,57	PR SB
27	Broeze, Yuna            	LYC	NED	1.01,35	PR SB
28	van Ijzendoorn, Famke   	LYC	NED	1.01,43	PR SB
29	Schalkwijk, Marthe      	LYC	NED	1.01,98	PR SB
30	Lansink, Marit          	LYA	NED	1.02,02	
31	Dekker, Silke           	LYB	NED	1.03,07	PR SB
32	Gosselink, Evelien      	LYB	NED	1.05,96	PR SB
33	Koier, Lise             	LYC	NED	1.06,33	PR SB
34	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	1.09,68	PR SB
35	Phielix, Liss           	LYC	NED	1.09,94	PR SB
36	Veldkamp, Meike         	LYB	NED	1.11,06	PR SB
37	ten Voorde, Mayke       	LYC	NED	1.11,61	PR SB
38	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	1.13,80	PR SB
39	Bebelaar, Tess          	LYA	NED	1.14,81	PR SB
40	Michorius, Bregje       	LYC	NED	1.18,68	PR SB
DQ	Piest, Nienke           	LYC	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	1.34,39	
2	Breider, Britt          	LYA	NED	1.39,19	
3	Duiker, Myrthe          	LYA	NED	1.40,02	PR SB
4	Bos, Janneke            	LYA	NED	1.45,10	PR SB
5	Gadellaa, Iris          	LYA	NED	1.52,65	PR SB
6	de Haan, Mirthe         	LYC	NED	1.56,15	PR SB
7	Elzinga, Freke          	LYA	NED	1.58,12	PR SB
8	Stenvers, Elisa         	LYB	NED	2.03,36	
9	Pelgrum, Mirte          	LYA	NED	2.04,38	PR SB
10	de Wit, Emma            	LYA	NED	2.04,45	PR SB
11	Leusink, Claudia        	LYB	NED	2.04,95	PR SB
12	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	2.09,86	PR SB
13	Lansink, Marit          	LYA	NED	2.13,24	PR SB
14	Bebelaar, Tess          	LYA	NED	2.35,43	PR SB

100m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Dekker, Selene          	LYD	NED	12,94	SB
2	Altena, Aafke           	LYD	NED	13,49	
3	Breider, Anne           	LYD	NED	13,75	
4	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	13,80	SB
5	Bonestroo, Esmee        	LYE	NED	13,94	
6	Huis in 't Veld, Lisa   	LYE	NED	14,52	SB
7	Petitjean, Fay          	LYE	NED	14,68	SB
8	van der Velde, Sanna    	LYD	NED	15,24	SB
9	Elzinga, Lize Romy      	LYD	NED	15,34	
10	Dekker, Yfke            	LYE	NED	16,07	SB
11	van der Beek, Fleur     	LYE	NED	16,22	SB
12	Hesselink, Esmee        	LYE	NED	16,51	
13	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	17,16	
14	Aukema, Famke           	LYD	NED	17,45	SB
15	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	17,84	SB
16	Smit, Jasmijn           	LYF	NED	19,03	

300m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Petitjean, Noa          	LYC	NED	32,74	
2	de Vries, Marinda       	LYC	NED	33,52	SB
3	Breider, Anne           	LYD	NED	34,63	SB
4	Altena, Aafke           	LYD	NED	34,81	
5	Smit, Merel             	LYD	NED	34,89	
6	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	35,62	
7	Bonestroo, Esmee        	LYE	NED	36,62	
8	Broeze, Yuna            	LYC	NED	36,82	SB
9	van Ijzendoorn, Famke   	LYC	NED	37,45	SB
10	Schalkwijk, Marthe      	LYC	NED	37,83	SB
11	van der Sligte, Eloise  	LYC	NED	37,91	
12	Petitjean, Fay          	LYE	NED	38,61	SB
13	Huis in 't Veld, Lisa   	LYE	NED	39,29	SB
14	Koier, Lise             	LYC	NED	40,72	SB
15	Phielix, Liss           	LYC	NED	41,23	SB
16	ten Voorde, Mayke       	LYC	NED	41,49	SB
17	Dekker, Selene          	LYD	NED	42,11	
18	van der Velde, Sanna    	LYD	NED	42,28	SB
19	Elzinga, Lize Romy      	LYD	NED	42,52	SB
20	van der Beek, Fleur     	LYE	NED	43,48	SB
21	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	45,47	
22	Raadsveld, Yfke         	LYD	NED	45,52	
23	Dekker, Yfke            	LYE	NED	45,66	SB
24	Michorius, Bregje       	LYC	NED	46,02	SB
25	Hesselink, Esmee        	LYE	NED	47,35	
26	Aukema, Famke           	LYD	NED	48,03	SB
27	Piest, Nienke           	LYC	NED	48,45	SB
28	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	49,38	SB
29	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	49,52	
30	Smit, Jasmijn           	LYF	NED	56,25	

700m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Blokhorst, Maud         	LYB	NED	1.09,17	SB
2	Wehmeijer, Maartje      	LYB	NED	1.09,48	
3	Weteringe, Annabel      	LYB	NED	1.13,73	SB
4	Wiese, Anouk            	LYB	NED	1.16,37	SB
5	Kaaij, Lieke            	LYC	NED	1.17,81	SB
6	Weultjes, Eva           	LYB	NED	1.18,64	SB
7	Krabbendam, Nienke      	LYB	NED	1.20,43	SB
8	van den Akker, Miranda  	LYC	NED	1.21,20	SB
9	Maijenburg, Lotte       	LYB	NED	1.22,31	SB
10	Gosselink, Evelien      	LYB	NED	1.33,40	SB
11	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	1.42,12	SB
12	Dekker, Silke           	LYB	NED	1.42,35	SB
13	Veldkamp, Meike         	LYB	NED	1.54,52	SB

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	van Felius, Edsger      	MYA	NED	46,43	PR SB
2	de RIjk, Ruben          	MYA	NED	46,60	
3	Baas, Nathan            	MYA	NED	47,80	PR SB
4	Smeele, Bodhi           	MYA	NED	48,22	
5	Tournier, Etienne       	MYA	NED	49,44	PR SB
6	Kuipers, Joris (2007)   	MYB	NED	50,37	
7	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	50,78	
8	Smeele, Djem            	MYC	NED	50,85	PR SB
9	van Buren, Jesse (2007) 	MYA	NED	51,20	PR SB
10	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	51,50	
11	Kappers, Beau           	MYA	NED	52,05	
12	Baas, David             	MYC	NED	52,12	PR SB
13	Wiegman, Simon          	MYB	NED	52,48	
14	Ridder, Jaron           	MYC	NED	52,64	
15	van Ipenburg, Lars      	MYB	NED	52,82	
16	Oldengarm, Melle        	MYB	NED	53,36	PR SB
17	Kleinlugtenbeld, Jelle  	MYB	NED	53,54	PR SB
18	Kuipers, Tom            	MYB	NED	55,69	PR SB
19	Leusink, Sander         	MYE	NED	55,76	PR SB
20	Veldhuis, Teun          	MYB	NED	57,10	PR SB
21	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	57,34	PR SB
22	Bakker, Jens            	MYA	NED	57,71	PR SB
23	Hekkert, Casper         	MYC	NED	59,24	PR SB
24	Hesselink, Thomas (2007)	MYB	NED	59,50	
25	Lansink, Rinze          	MYC	NED	1.00,03	
26	Bebelaar, Sam           	MYC	NED	1.00,93	PR SB
27	Leideman, Joram         	MYA	NED	1.02,80	PR SB
28	Njika, Chinonye         	MYC	NED	1.03,33	PR SB
29	de Haan, Sjoerd         	MYD	NED	1.05,39	PR SB
30	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	1.07,13	PR SB
31	Batterink, Luca         	MYD	NED	1.08,85	PR SB
32	Bol, Sem                	MYD	NED	1.14,56	PR SB
33	Vlutters, Hidde         	MYC	NED	1.15,44	PR SB
34	Smeets, Joost (2008)    	MYC	NED	1.21,71	
DQ	Hulleman, Tim           	MYC	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	de RIjk, Ruben          	MYA	NED	1.31,95	PR SB
2	van Felius, Edsger      	MYA	NED	1.33,03	PR SB
3	van Buren, Jesse (2007) 	MYA	NED	1.41,81	PR SB
4	Smeele, Bodhi           	MYA	NED	1.42,20	
5	Baas, Nathan            	MYA	NED	1.43,86	PR SB
6	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	1.44,11	PR SB
7	Tournier, Etienne       	MYA	NED	1.47,51	
8	Kappers, Beau           	MYA	NED	1.51,50	PR SB
9	Veldhuis, Teun          	MYB	NED	2.00,60	PR SB
10	Bakker, Jens            	MYA	NED	2.01,89	PR SB
11	Leideman, Joram         	MYA	NED	2.13,94	PR SB

100m Men - 18 January 2020
1	te Nijenhuis, Tjalle    	MYD	NED	13,88	
2	Njika, Chima            	MYD	NED	14,03	SB
3	Platvoet, Lucas         	MYD	NED	14,47	
4	van der Steege, Dennis  	MYD	NED	15,09	SB
5	Draaisma, Ryan          	MYE	NED	15,37	
6	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	15,55	
7	Mak, Herre              	MYD	NED	15,61	
8	Edelijn, Daan           	MYD	NED	15,89	SB
9	Leideman, Thomas        	MYE	NED	16,21	SB
10	Hendriks, Pepijn        	MYE	NED	17,00	SB

300m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Ridder, Jaron           	MYC	NED	32,22	
2	Baas, David             	MYC	NED	32,31	SB
3	Leusink, Sander         	MYE	NED	34,47	
4	te Nijenhuis, Tjalle    	MYD	NED	36,26	SB
5	Bebelaar, Sam           	MYC	NED	36,62	
6	Njika, Chima            	MYD	NED	37,59	SB
7	Njika, Chinonye         	MYC	NED	37,87	
8	Smeele, Djem            	MYC	NED	38,74	
9	van der Steege, Dennis  	MYD	NED	39,59	SB
10	Batterink, Luca         	MYD	NED	40,48	SB
11	Platvoet, Lucas         	MYD	NED	40,55	SB
12	Draaisma, Ryan          	MYE	NED	40,94	
13	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	41,12	SB
14	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	42,29	SB
15	Edelijn, Daan           	MYD	NED	42,85	SB
16	Smeets, Joost (2008)    	MYC	NED	44,56	
17	Vlutters, Hidde         	MYC	NED	44,68	SB
18	Hulleman, Tim           	MYC	NED	44,82	SB
19	Bol, Sem                	MYD	NED	44,87	SB
20	Leideman, Thomas        	MYE	NED	47,76	SB
21	Hendriks, Pepijn        	MYE	NED	50,31	SB
DQ	Mak, Herre              	MYD	NED	DQ	

700m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Kuipers, Joris (2007)   	MYB	NED	1.09,81	
2	Wiegman, Simon          	MYB	NED	1.13,57	SB
3	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	1.14,12	SB
4	van Ipenburg, Lars      	MYB	NED	1.15,70	SB
5	Oldengarm, Melle        	MYB	NED	1.16,76	SB
6	Kleinlugtenbeld, Jelle  	MYB	NED	1.18,03	SB
7	Kuipers, Tom            	MYB	NED	1.18,93	SB
8	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	1.21,22	SB
9	Hesselink, Thomas (2007)	MYB	NED	1.24,68	
10	Hekkert, Casper         	MYC	NED	1.27,09	SB
11	Lansink, Rinze          	MYC	NED	1.29,19	SB
12	de Haan, Sjoerd         	MYD	NED	1.31,39	SB

            

Native Language Names