Zondagmorgen (Finale Baancompetitie)
Utrecht (NED)
19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Koelewijn, Maaike      	LYA	NED	48,29	
2	Bregman, Floortje      	LYA	NED	50,53	
3	Renes, Talisha         	LYA	NED	51,08	
4	ter Hart, Sara         	LYA	NED	51,38	
5	Verheijen, Lisan       	LYA	NED	52,16	
6	Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	56,08	PR SB
7	Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	56,68	
8	Fiamingo, Xalyna       	LYA	NED	57,60	
9	Heethaar, Anniek       	LYB	NED	57,63	
10	Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	58,11	PR SB
11	Harmsen, Sanne         	LB2	NED	58,12	
12	Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	58,14	PR SB
13	Dekker, Anna           	LYB	NED	58,60	
14	Rüdiger, Pia           	LYB	NED	58,87	
15	de Wit, Emma           	LYA	NED	1.00,22	
16	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	1.00,44	PR SB
17	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	1.02,51	
18	Vos, Esmée             	LYA	NED	1.08,11	

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Verheijen, Lisan       	LYA	NED	12,55	
1	Renes, Talisha         	LYA	NED	12,55	
3	Koelewijn, Maaike      	LYA	NED	12,86	
4	Bregman, Floortje      	LYA	NED	13,08	SB
5	Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	13,40	SB
6	Fiamingo, Xalyna       	LYA	NED	13,57	
7	ter Hart, Sara         	LYA	NED	13,64	
8	Meesters, Nienke       	LYD	NED	13,77	SB
9	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	13,87	SB
10	Harmsen, Sanne         	LB2	NED	13,88	SB
11	Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	13,94	SB
12	Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	14,13	
13	Dekker, Anna           	LYB	NED	14,27	SB
14	Heethaar, Anniek       	LYB	NED	14,29	
14	de Wit, Emma           	LYA	NED	14,29	
16	Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	14,42	SB
17	Rüdiger, Pia           	LYB	NED	14,46	
18	Rüdiger, Esther        	LYC	NED	14,50	
19	Heethaar, Nina         	LYD	NED	14,59	SB
20	Vos, Esmée             	LYA	NED	14,70	SB
21	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	15,13	
22	Kolmer, Ilse           	LYD	NED	16,00	

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Koelewijn, Maaike      	LYA	NED	30,59	
2	Renes, Talisha         	LYA	NED	31,84	
3	Bregman, Floortje      	LYA	NED	31,85	SB
4	Verheijen, Lisan       	LYA	NED	32,58	
5	ter Hart, Sara         	LYA	NED	32,71	
6	Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	34,53	SB
7	Meesters, Nienke       	LYD	NED	34,77	
8	Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	35,08	SB
9	Harmsen, Sanne         	LB2	NED	35,25	SB
10	Heethaar, Anniek       	LYB	NED	35,34	SB
11	Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	35,75	SB
12	Rüdiger, Pia           	LYB	NED	35,90	
13	Dekker, Anna           	LYB	NED	36,22	SB
14	Fiamingo, Xalyna       	LYA	NED	36,23	
15	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	36,34	SB
16	Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	36,41	SB
17	Heethaar, Nina         	LYD	NED	37,11	
18	de Wit, Emma           	LYA	NED	37,18	
19	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	39,26	
20	Rüdiger, Esther        	LYC	NED	40,89	
21	Vos, Esmée             	LYA	NED	40,98	
22	Kolmer, Ilse           	LYD	NED	44,46	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Meesters, Nienke       	LYD	NED	35,75	
2	Heethaar, Nina         	LYD	NED	36,58	
3	Rüdiger, Esther        	LYC	NED	38,77	
4	Kolmer, Ilse           	LYD	NED	44,36	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	49,78	
2	van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	51,64	
3	van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	51,97	
4	Kapp, Levi             	MYA	NED	51,99	
5	van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	52,08	
6	van Bree, Lars         	MYA	NED	52,33	
7	Odijk, Sebastiaan      	MYA	NED	54,92	
8	de Jong, Danilo        	MYA	NED	55,09	PR SB
9	Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	55,48	PR SB
10	de Bie, Samuel         	MYA	NED	55,60	
11	van Ipenburg, Lars     	MYB	NED	55,88	
12	Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	56,90	
13	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	58,04	
14	Eijrond, Simon         	MYB	NED	1.00,77	PR SB
15	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	1.02,48	PR SB
16	Haenen, Dion           	MYB	NED	1.02,72	
17	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	1.03,03	
18	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	1.03,59	
19	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	1.03,84	PR SB
20	Kolmer, Milan          	MYA	NED	1.08,51	

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	van Bree, Lars         	MYA	NED	12,45	SB
2	van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	12,63	SB
3	Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	12,89	
4	Kapp, Levi             	MYA	NED	13,06	
5	van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	13,19	SB
5	de Bie, Samuel         	MYA	NED	13,19	SB
7	van Ipenburg, Lars     	MYB	NED	13,37	SB
8	Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	13,43	SB
9	Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	13,50	
10	Odijk, Sebastiaan      	MYA	NED	13,51	
11	van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	13,52	SB
12	de Jong, Danilo        	MYA	NED	13,66	
13	Kitselaar, Janieck     	MYC	NED	13,83	SB
14	Eijrond, Simon         	MYB	NED	13,87	
15	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	13,94	SB
16	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	14,00	SB
17	Vos, Jarno             	MYC	NED	14,22	
18	Olden, Ishan           	MYC	NED	14,37	
19	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	14,56	
20	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	14,64	
21	Kolmer, Milan          	MYA	NED	14,78	SB
22	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	15,00	
23	Haenen, Dion           	MYB	NED	15,06	
24	Smeele, Bram           	MYD	NED	15,30	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	31,21	
2	van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	32,20	
3	Kapp, Levi             	MYA	NED	32,30	
4	van Bree, Lars         	MYA	NED	32,64	SB
5	van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	32,78	SB
6	van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	33,56	
7	van Ipenburg, Lars     	MYB	NED	33,98	
8	Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	34,20	SB
9	de Jong, Danilo        	MYA	NED	34,37	
10	Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	34,58	SB
11	Odijk, Sebastiaan      	MYA	NED	34,67	
12	de Bie, Samuel         	MYA	NED	35,09	
13	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	35,90	
14	Eijrond, Simon         	MYB	NED	36,12	
15	Vos, Jarno             	MYC	NED	37,15	SB
16	Olden, Ishan           	MYC	NED	37,32	
17	Kitselaar, Janieck     	MYC	NED	37,90	
18	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	37,97	SB
19	Haenen, Dion           	MYB	NED	38,33	
20	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	39,45	
21	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	39,52	
22	Kolmer, Milan          	MYA	NED	40,95	
23	Smeele, Bram           	MYD	NED	42,74	
24	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	45,97	

300m (2) Men - 19 January 2020
1	Olden, Ishan           	MYC	NED	37,56	
2	Vos, Jarno             	MYC	NED	38,81	
3	Kitselaar, Janieck     	MYC	NED	39,97	
4	Smeele, Bram           	MYD	NED	42,48	SB

            

Native Language Names