Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
18 - 19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN1	POL	41,02	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LA2	POL	41,48	
3	Gajewska, Kaja          	LA2	POL	41,68	
4	Baran, Martyna          	LA2	POL	41,99	
5	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN1	POL	42,12	
6	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB1	POL	42,14	
7	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA2	POL	42,94	
8	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB1	POL	43,28	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB2	POL	43,41	
10	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA2	POL	43,62	SB
11	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB1	POL	43,74	
12	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA1	POL	43,78	
13	Czapnik, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	43,92	
14	Kubin, Liwia            	LC2	POL	44,03	
15	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN2	POL	44,13	
15	Steć, Amelia            	LC2	POL	44,13	
15	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA1	POL	44,13	
18	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC1	POL	45,14	
19	Danielik, Paula         	LC2	POL	45,43	
20	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC1	POL	45,56	SB
21	Budna, Julia            	LB1	POL	45,69	
22	Kozar, Kaja             	LB1	POL	45,92	
23	Sobota, Patrycja        	LC2	POL	46,42	
24	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB1	POL	46,48	
25	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC1	POL	46,68	PR SB
26	Paluch, Martyna         	LC1	POL	46,72	
27	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC1	POL	46,93	
28	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	46,94	
29	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC2	POL	47,43	
30	Wuls, Ismena            	LC2	POL	47,55	
31	Bąkowska, Karolina      	LB1	POL	47,68	
32	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC1	POL	47,80	
33	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB2	POL	47,94	
34	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA1	POL	48,19	
35	Mańkowska, Julia        	LB2	POL	48,34	
36	Kozłowska, Nikola       	LA2	POL	48,57	
37	Gasyna, Maria           	LC2	POL	48,83	
38	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB1	POL	48,86	
39	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	49,63	
40	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB2	POL	49,83	
41	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC1	POL	49,98	
42	Bodnar, Maja            	LC2	POL	50,02	
43	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC1	POL	50,35	
44	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC2	POL	50,42	
45	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC1	POL	50,77	PR SB
46	Gontek, Martyna         	LB1	POL	50,82	
47	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	50,87	SB
48	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC1	POL	51,55	
49	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC2	POL	52,69	
50	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB2	POL	54,10	
51	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LC2	POL	54,38	
52	Niemiec, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	55,40	
53	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC1	POL	1.05,48	
54	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC1	POL	1.07,42	PR SB
55	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	1.21,02	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LA2	POL	2.09,10	
2	Gajewska, Kaja          	LA2	POL	2.09,23	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN1	POL	2.09,35	
4	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN1	POL	2.11,60	
5	Kubin, Liwia            	LC2	POL	2.13,03	
6	Baran, Martyna          	LA2	POL	2.14,12	
7	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA1	POL	2.15,14	SB
8	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA1	POL	2.15,84	
9	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB1	POL	2.16,21	
10	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB1	POL	2.17,74	
11	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB1	POL	2.18,41	PR SB
12	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA2	POL	2.18,63	
13	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN2	POL	2.20,99	
14	Steć, Amelia            	LC2	POL	2.21,29	PR SB
15	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC1	POL	2.21,32	PR SB
16	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA2	POL	2.21,80	SB
17	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB2	POL	2.21,97	
18	Czapnik, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	2.22,90	
19	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC1	POL	2.23,45	
20	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC2	POL	2.24,25	
21	Danielik, Paula         	LC2	POL	2.25,21	
22	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	2.25,79	
23	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB2	POL	2.27,47	PR SB
24	Kozłowska, Nikola       	LA2	POL	2.28,23	
25	Sobota, Patrycja        	LC2	POL	2.28,45	
26	Paluch, Martyna         	LC1	POL	2.29,94	
27	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	2.32,47	
28	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB1	POL	2.32,70	
29	Mańkowska, Julia        	LB2	POL	2.33,73	
30	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA1	POL	2.34,02	SB
31	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC1	POL	2.34,60	PR SB
32	Budna, Julia            	LB1	POL	2.34,68	
33	Gasyna, Maria           	LC2	POL	2.37,23	
34	Gontek, Martyna         	LB1	POL	2.37,90	
35	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC1	POL	2.38,08	PR SB
36	Wuls, Ismena            	LC2	POL	2.38,91	
37	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC2	POL	2.39,43	
38	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB2	POL	2.39,61	
39	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC1	POL	2.41,37	PR SB
40	Bodnar, Maja            	LC2	POL	2.43,26	PR SB
41	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC2	POL	2.43,28	
42	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC1	POL	2.45,90	PR SB
43	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB2	POL	2.48,79	SB
44	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC1	POL	2.48,80	
45	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	2.53,28	SB
46	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LC2	POL	2.56,70	PR SB
47	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC1	POL	2.58,25	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 January 2020
1	Grzywińska, Julia       	LYA	POL	47,43	PR SB
2	Olszuk, Otylia          	LYB	POL	48,78	SB
3	Kula, Magdalena         	LYA	POL	50,55	
4	Lejba, Kinga            	LYB	POL	54,33	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 January 2020
1	Grzywińska, Julia       	LYA	POL	2.32,46	PR SB

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Baran, Martyna          	LA2	POL	42,15	
2	Płończyk, Maja          	LA2	POL	43,16	
3	Steć, Amelia            	LC2	POL	45,02	
4	Danielik, Paula         	LC2	POL	45,59	
5	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC1	POL	45,75	
6	Paluch, Martyna         	LC1	POL	46,59	
7	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC1	POL	46,98	
8	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC2	POL	47,08	
9	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC1	POL	47,36	
10	Wuls, Ismena            	LC2	POL	47,81	
11	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB1	POL	48,06	
12	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA1	POL	48,19	
13	Gasyna, Maria           	LC2	POL	48,68	
14	Mańkowska, Julia        	LB2	POL	48,72	
15	Bodnar, Maja            	LC2	POL	49,20	
16	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC1	POL	49,40	
17	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB2	POL	49,43	
18	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	49,93	
19	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC1	POL	50,05	PR SB
20	Gontek, Martyna         	LB1	POL	50,07	
21	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC1	POL	50,57	
22	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC2	POL	50,63	
23	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	51,41	
24	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC2	POL	53,31	
25	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB2	POL	53,50	
26	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LC2	POL	53,68	
27	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC1	POL	53,95	
28	Niemiec, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	54,73	
29	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC1	POL	1.08,92	
30	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	1.11,36	PR SB
DNS	Czapnik, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kozar, Kaja             	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bąkowska, Karolina      	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Stopka, Martyna         	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LA2	POL	1.20,92	SB
2	Gajewska, Kaja          	LA2	POL	1.21,58	SB
3	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB1	POL	1.27,26	
4	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA1	POL	1.27,46	SB
4	Kubin, Liwia            	LC2	POL	1.27,46	
6	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB1	POL	1.27,89	
7	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA2	POL	1.28,01	
8	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA1	POL	1.28,05	SB
9	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB1	POL	1.28,24	
10	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB2	POL	1.29,64	
11	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN2	POL	1.30,09	
12	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC1	POL	1.32,40	
13	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC1	POL	1.32,68	
14	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB2	POL	1.33,05	PR SB
15	Sobota, Patrycja        	LC2	POL	1.33,51	
16	Maślanka, Nikola        	LC2	POL	1.33,94	
17	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	1.34,00	
18	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB1	POL	1.34,79	
19	Danielik, Paula         	LC2	POL	1.35,03	
20	Budna, Julia            	LB1	POL	1.35,83	SB
21	Paluch, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.36,68	
22	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC1	POL	1.39,05	PR SB
23	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA1	POL	1.39,22	
24	Mańkowska, Julia        	LB2	POL	1.39,32	
25	Gontek, Martyna         	LB1	POL	1.41,07	PR SB
26	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB2	POL	1.41,56	PR SB
27	Wuls, Ismena            	LC2	POL	1.41,58	
28	Gasyna, Maria           	LC2	POL	1.41,67	
29	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC1	POL	1.41,96	
30	Bodnar, Maja            	LC2	POL	1.43,11	PR SB
31	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC1	POL	1.44,43	PR SB
32	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC1	POL	1.45,54	
33	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC1	POL	1.46,31	
34	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC2	POL	1.46,63	
35	Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC2	POL	1.48,71	SB
36	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LC2	POL	1.49,50	PR SB
37	Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB2	POL	1.49,57	
38	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC1	POL	1.53,46	PR SB
39	Niemiec, Aleksandra     	LC2	POL	2.02,06	SB
DNS	Baran, Martyna          	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bąkowska, Karolina      	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kozłowska, Nikola       	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Płończyk, Maja          	LA2	POL	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LA2	POL	4.42,22	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LC2	POL	4.43,06	PR SB
3	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA1	POL	4.59,10	
4	Płończyk, Maja          	LA2	POL	5.01,10	SB
5	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB1	POL	5.03,15	
6	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN2	POL	5.03,66	
7	Sobota, Patrycja        	LC2	POL	5.04,75	
8	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB1	POL	5.06,42	
9	Baran, Martyna          	LA2	POL	5.06,69	SB
10	Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA2	POL	5.13,26	
11	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA1	POL	5.13,36	SB
12	Steć, Amelia            	LC2	POL	5.13,68	SB
13	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB1	POL	5.14,59	PR SB
14	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB2	POL	5.19,37	
15	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC1	POL	5.21,73	PR SB
16	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	LC1	POL	5.30,90	PR SB
17	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	5.31,87	PR SB
18	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB1	POL	5.35,00	
19	Budna, Julia            	LB1	POL	5.36,22	PR SB
20	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB2	POL	5.38,55	PR SB
21	Gontek, Martyna         	LB1	POL	5.49,12	PR SB
22	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC2	POL	5.53,96	
23	Kalityńska, Julia       	LB2	POL	5.58,45	PR SB
24	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC1	POL	6.07,98	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 January 2020
1	Grzywińska, Julia       	LYA	POL	47,34	PR SB
2	Olszuk, Otylia          	LYB	POL	48,58	PR SB
3	Kula, Magdalena         	LYA	POL	50,20	PR SB
4	Lejba, Kinga            	LYB	POL	55,60	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 January 2020
1	Grzywińska, Julia       	LYA	POL	1.39,39	PR SB
2	Kula, Magdalena         	LYA	POL	1.47,42	
3	Olszuk, Otylia          	LYB	POL	1.49,51	PR SB
4	Lejba, Kinga            	LYB	POL	2.01,19	PR SB

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Świątek, Jan            	MN2	POL	37,42	
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN2	POL	38,02	
3	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC2	POL	38,71	
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB1	POL	39,51	
5	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN3	POL	39,55	
6	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA1	POL	39,63	
7	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB1	POL	39,80	
8	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA2	POL	39,95	PR SB
9	Karczewski, Karol       	MA2	POL	39,97	PR SB
10	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	40,18	
11	Nowak, Jakub            	MB1	POL	40,24	
12	Masalski, Igor          	MB2	POL	40,51	
13	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC1	POL	40,87	
14	Dulewicz, Maciej        	MA1	POL	40,95	
15	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA1	POL	41,20	
16	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC1	POL	41,33	
17	Busse, Kacper           	MA2	POL	41,34	
18	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	41,41	
19	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,44	PR SB
20	Pluta, Antoni           	MC2	POL	41,88	
21	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	41,92	
22	Koczergo, Hubert        	MB2	POL	41,97	PR SB
23	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC2	POL	42,22	
24	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC2	POL	42,58	
25	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC1	POL	43,92	
26	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC1	POL	44,07	
27	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC1	POL	44,30	PR SB
28	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC1	POL	44,31	
29	Cyniak, Filip           	MC1	POL	45,08	
30	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	45,27	
31	Wysmyk, Bartosz         	MB1	POL	45,47	
32	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	45,71	
33	Malicki, Kacper         	MB2	POL	45,87	
34	Korneluk, Artur         	MB1	POL	45,94	SB
35	Długi, Adrian           	MB2	POL	46,83	
36	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC1	POL	47,61	
37	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC2	POL	47,66	
38	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MC2	POL	48,01	
39	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	48,03	
40	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC1	POL	48,64	
41	Pawlik, Adrian          	MC1	POL	51,63	
42	Fidler, Jakub           	MC1	POL	51,74	
43	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC1	POL	52,51	PR SB
44	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC1	POL	53,17	
45	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	53,42	SB
46	Figiel, Kamil           	MC2	POL	1.00,03	

1000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Świątek, Jan            	MN2	POL	1.13,57	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA1	POL	1.16,30	PR SB
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN2	POL	1.16,53	
4	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN3	POL	1.19,28	
5	Karczewski, Karol       	MA2	POL	1.20,12	SB
6	Masalski, Igor          	MB2	POL	1.21,71	
7	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA1	POL	1.21,81	
8	Nowak, Jakub            	MB1	POL	1.22,83	
9	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC1	POL	1.23,75	
10	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	1.23,88	
11	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	1.24,12	
12	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	1.24,68	PR SB
13	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC1	POL	1.28,12	
14	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC1	POL	1.28,75	PR SB
15	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	1.30,93	
16	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC1	POL	1.31,86	
17	Korneluk, Artur         	MB1	POL	1.35,38	SB
18	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC1	POL	1.35,85	
19	Długi, Adrian           	MB2	POL	1.36,15	PR SB
20	Wysmyk, Bartosz         	MB1	POL	1.37,05	
21	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MC2	POL	1.39,36	SB
22	Malicki, Kacper         	MB2	POL	1.39,46	
23	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	1.41,13	
24	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC1	POL	1.42,82	
25	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC1	POL	1.49,39	PR SB
26	Fidler, Jakub           	MC1	POL	1.53,12	PR SB
27	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	1.59,90	SB
28	Leśniak, Patryk         	MC2	POL	2.02,07	
29	Figiel, Kamil           	MC2	POL	2.13,75	

3000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN3	POL	4.00,24	
2	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN1	POL	4.08,50	
3	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB1	POL	4.11,79	PR SB
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB1	POL	4.15,76	PR SB
5	Dulewicz, Maciej        	MA1	POL	4.19,54	
6	Jakubski, Radosław      	MN4	POL	4.20,81	
7	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	4.27,95	
8	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA2	POL	4.29,62	SB
9	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	4.31,22	
10	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA1	POL	4.33,35	
11	Karczewski, Karol       	MA2	POL	4.33,71	
12	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC2	POL	4.36,55	
13	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA1	POL	4.37,36	SB
14	Masalski, Igor          	MB2	POL	4.38,58	
15	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC2	POL	4.38,92	
16	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	4.43,39	PR SB
17	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC1	POL	4.43,76	PR SB
18	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC2	POL	4.44,66	PR SB
19	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA1	POL	4.45,00	PR SB
20	Pluta, Antoni           	MC2	POL	4.46,03	PR SB
21	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	4.50,49	PR SB
22	Busse, Kacper           	MA2	POL	4.51,34	
23	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	4.55,48	PR SB
24	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC1	POL	4.56,69	PR SB
25	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC1	POL	4.58,48	PR SB
26	Cyniak, Filip           	MC1	POL	5.10,95	PR SB
27	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC1	POL	5.13,06	SB
28	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC2	POL	5.17,91	PR SB
29	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	5.18,40	PR SB
30	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MC2	POL	5.18,74	PR SB
31	Koczergo, Hubert        	MB2	POL	5.21,96	PR SB
32	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC1	POL	5.40,56	
33	Pawlik, Adrian          	MC1	POL	6.04,76	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 January 2020
1	Hostyński, Szymon       	MYA	POL	44,77	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper       	MYA	POL	45,67	
3	Podbielski, Antoni      	MYA	POL	48,06	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 January 2020
1	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN3	POL	1.52,44	
2	Czechoski, Kacper       	MYA	POL	2.26,48	PR SB
3	Podbielski, Antoni      	MYA	POL	2.29,89	PR SB

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC2	POL	38,09	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA1	POL	38,45	
3	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN3	POL	38,77	PR SB
4	Nowak, Jakub            	MB1	POL	39,72	
5	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA1	POL	39,88	
6	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	40,17	
7	Masalski, Igor          	MB2	POL	40,60	
8	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC1	POL	40,79	
9	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC1	POL	41,02	
9	Busse, Kacper           	MA2	POL	41,02	
11	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA1	POL	41,08	
12	Pluta, Antoni           	MC2	POL	41,10	
13	Koczergo, Hubert        	MB2	POL	41,30	PR SB
14	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC2	POL	41,70	PR SB
15	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,75	
16	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	41,79	
17	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC2	POL	42,39	
18	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	43,24	
19	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC1	POL	44,29	
19	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC1	POL	44,29	
21	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC1	POL	44,34	
22	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC1	POL	44,88	
23	Cyniak, Filip           	MC1	POL	44,95	
24	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	45,12	
25	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	45,24	
26	Długi, Adrian           	MB2	POL	45,68	
27	Korneluk, Artur         	MB1	POL	45,88	SB
28	Wysmyk, Bartosz         	MB1	POL	46,40	
29	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC1	POL	46,94	
30	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MC2	POL	47,30	
31	Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC2	POL	47,38	
32	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC2	POL	47,83	
33	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	48,01	
34	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC1	POL	48,89	
35	Pawlik, Adrian          	MC1	POL	51,23	
36	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC1	POL	52,53	
37	Fidler, Jakub           	MC1	POL	52,71	
38	Leśniak, Patryk         	MC2	POL	57,33	
39	Figiel, Kamil           	MC2	POL	1.11,68	
DNS	Malicki, Kacper         	MB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB1	POL	2.01,82	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB1	POL	2.02,54	
3	Karczewski, Karol       	MA2	POL	2.04,96	
4	Dulewicz, Maciej        	MA1	POL	2.05,49	
5	Masalski, Igor          	MB2	POL	2.05,93	
6	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN3	POL	2.06,12	
7	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA1	POL	2.06,77	
8	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC2	POL	2.08,97	
9	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA2	POL	2.09,66	
10	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC1	POL	2.12,73	
11	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA1	POL	2.13,33	
12	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	2.13,34	
13	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC2	POL	2.13,78	
14	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	2.14,25	
15	Busse, Kacper           	MA2	POL	2.15,17	
16	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	2.15,64	
17	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC1	POL	2.16,59	
18	Pluta, Antoni           	MC2	POL	2.18,03	
19	Nowak, Jakub            	MB1	POL	2.18,65	
20	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	2.22,12	
21	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC1	POL	2.22,77	
22	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC1	POL	2.23,40	
23	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC1	POL	2.23,61	PR SB
24	Koczergo, Hubert        	MB2	POL	2.26,50	
25	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC1	POL	2.26,99	
26	Cyniak, Filip           	MC1	POL	2.30,94	
27	Sobala, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	2.34,05	
28	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC1	POL	2.34,85	
29	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MC2	POL	2.35,36	
30	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	2.37,90	
31	Sitnik, Kamil           	MC2	POL	2.38,24	PR SB
32	Malicki, Kacper         	MB2	POL	2.38,86	SB
33	Długi, Adrian           	MB2	POL	2.39,41	PR SB
34	Korneluk, Artur         	MB1	POL	2.39,69	SB
35	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC1	POL	2.45,50	
36	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC1	POL	2.52,36	PR SB
37	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC1	POL	2.54,63	
38	Fidler, Jakub           	MC1	POL	2.56,34	PR SB
39	Pawlik, Adrian          	MC1	POL	2.57,43	PR SB
40	Leśniak, Patryk         	MC2	POL	3.03,98	
41	Figiel, Kamil           	MC2	POL	3.23,40	PR SB
DNS	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB1	POL	7.31,77	PR SB
2	Dulewicz, Maciej        	MA1	POL	7.36,80	
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB1	POL	7.49,87	PR SB
4	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA1	POL	7.53,09	
5	Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA2	POL	7.59,29	SB
6	Karczewski, Karol       	MA2	POL	8.04,50	
7	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB1	POL	8.22,55	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2020
1	Hostyński, Szymon       	MYA	POL	44,65	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper       	MYA	POL	45,95	
3	Podbielski, Antoni      	MYA	POL	48,35	
4	Królikowski, Stanisław  	MYB	POL	49,69	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2020
1	Hostyński, Szymon       	MYA	POL	1.34,22	PR SB
2	Czechoski, Kacper       	MYA	POL	1.35,15	PR SB
3	Podbielski, Antoni      	MYA	POL	1.40,04	PR SB
4	Królikowski, Stanisław  	MYB	POL	1.46,66	PR SB

            

Native Language Names