NRW Meisterschaften
Grefrath (GER)
18 - 19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	47,63	
2	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	48,10	
3	Davids, Hannah      	LSA	GER	48,77	
4	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	50,22	
5	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	50,45	
6	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	50,94	
7	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	51,78	
8	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	51,98	
9	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	56,37	
10	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	57,53	
11	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	1.03,97	
12	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	1.07,69	PR SB
13	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	1.08,68	
14	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	1.10,23	PR SB
15	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	1.10,55	
16	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	1.11,36	PR SB
17	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	1.12,71	
18	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	1.13,45	
19	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	1.16,16	
20	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	1.19,71	
21	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	1.19,79	PR SB
22	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	1.26,99	PR SB
23	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	1.31,07	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	1.53,20	
2	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	1.58,70	PR SB
3	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	2.07,93	
4	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	2.14,76	PR SB
5	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	2.19,33	PR SB
6	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	2.53,80	SB

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	2.33,26	
2	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	2.39,14	
3	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	2.47,45	
4	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	3.01,24	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	5.42,01	
2	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	5.46,64	
3	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	5.52,87	SB
4	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	6.32,52	
DNS	Davids, Hannah      	LSA	GER	DNS	

100m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	13,58	SB
2	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	14,51	
3	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	14,74	
4	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	14,78	
5	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	14,80	
6	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	14,89	
7	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	15,18	
8	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	15,41	
9	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	15,64	
10	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	15,73	SB
11	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	16,34	
12	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	16,52	SB
13	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	16,63	SB
14	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	16,96	
15	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	17,61	SB
16	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	19,07	
17	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	21,20	
18	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	25,82	

300m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	31,52	
2	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	34,61	SB
3	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	35,06	SB
4	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	35,47	SB
5	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	41,59	SB
6	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	45,30	
7	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	45,54	
8	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	53,36	SB
9	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	56,56	
10	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	1.11,84	SB

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	48,42	
2	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	51,73	
3	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	51,80	
4	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	53,88	
5	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	56,75	
6	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	57,04	
7	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	57,91	
8	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	1.04,21	PR SB
9	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	1.04,40	
10	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	1.05,81	
11	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	1.06,01	
12	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	1.07,18	PR SB
13	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	1.07,58	
14	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	1.09,62	
15	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	1.11,23	PR SB
16	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	1.12,74	
17	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	1.17,29	
18	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	1.17,33	PR SB
19	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	1.28,85	PR SB
DNS	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	1.38,80	
2	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	1.41,59	
3	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	1.41,65	
4	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	1.45,13	
5	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	1.47,63	
6	Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	1.54,33	
7	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	1.58,94	SB
DNS	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	2.38,20	
2	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	2.40,97	
3	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	2.48,96	
4	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	3.06,77	SB

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	15,66	
2	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	16,82	
3	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	17,91	
4	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	24,07	SB

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	32,32	
2	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	34,39	SB
3	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	34,85	
4	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	35,33	
5	Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	36,44	
6	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	37,59	
7	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	37,89	
8	Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	38,54	SB
9	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	38,55	
10	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	39,21	SB
11	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	40,41	
12	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	40,47	SB
13	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	42,48	
14	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	42,69	SB
15	Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	43,41	SB
16	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	44,71	
17	Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	45,04	
18	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	45,79	SB
19	Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	50,15	SB
20	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	51,37	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	37,25	
2	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	42,39	
3	Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	43,21	
4	Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	46,58	
5	Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	48,35	
6	Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	52,26	
7	Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	54,15	
8	Kapischke, Leonie   	LYF	GER	1.08,30	SB

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	41,84	
2	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	42,63	
3	Malik, Maximilian   	MC2	GER	43,45	
4	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC2	GER	45,97	
5	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	47,01	
6	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	47,17	
7	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	51,36	
8	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	52,56	SB
9	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	52,80	
10	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	53,35	
11	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	53,91	
12	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	56,15	
13	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	58,35	
14	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	1.01,90	PR SB
15	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	1.01,98	
16	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	1.04,63	PR SB
17	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	1.05,93	PR SB
18	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	1.08,56	
19	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	1.09,51	
20	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	1.10,41	
21	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	1.13,33	
22	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	1.13,40	PR SB
23	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	1.19,94	
24	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	1.22,47	PR SB

1500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	2.10,92	
2	Malik, Maximilian   	MC2	GER	2.16,09	
3	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC2	GER	2.25,84	
4	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	2.33,22	
5	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	2.46,07	
6	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	2.46,92	
7	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	3.03,53	PR SB
8	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	3.19,60	PR SB
9	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	3.34,57	

3000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	5.05,34	
2	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	5.20,33	
3	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	5.57,25	SB
4	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	6.31,29	
DQ	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	DQ	

100m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	13,62	
2	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	14,64	SB
3	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	14,81	SB
4	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	15,10	
5	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	15,20	
6	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	15,32	
7	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	15,69	
8	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	15,77	
9	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	15,81	
10	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	16,07	
11	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	16,35	
12	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	16,47	SB
13	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	17,73	SB
14	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	17,91	
15	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	18,61	
16	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	19,91	
17	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	27,08	
18	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	27,41	

300m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	42,95	
2	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	43,00	SB
3	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	45,94	SB
4	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	51,91	SB
5	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	53,75	
6	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	54,00	SB
7	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	1.17,47	SB
8	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	1.17,49	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Malik, Maximilian   	MC2	GER	42,90	
2	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	43,87	
3	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC2	GER	45,92	
4	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	47,54	
5	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	52,91	
6	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	53,09	
7	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	56,59	
8	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	57,50	
9	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	1.02,46	
10	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	1.02,87	
11	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	1.04,64	
12	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	1.07,51	
13	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	1.08,27	PR SB
14	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	1.09,34	
15	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	1.11,22	PR SB
16	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	1.17,70	
17	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	1.18,37	

1000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	1.23,89	
2	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	1.24,93	
3	Malik, Maximilian   	MC2	GER	1.25,78	
4	Schneidersmann, Josh	MC2	GER	1.35,18	
5	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	1.38,90	
6	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	1.45,46	
7	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	1.47,43	
8	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	1.49,70	
9	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	1.50,74	
10	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	1.53,64	
11	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	1.54,80	PR SB
12	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	1.57,27	
13	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	2.09,23	PR SB
14	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	2.11,83	PR SB

1500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	2.16,88	
2	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	2.34,11	
3	Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	2.39,34	
4	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	2.57,65	PR SB
5	Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	3.17,31	SB

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	14,95	
2	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	15,32	
3	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	16,25	SB
4	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	17,89	SB
5	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	19,30	
6	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	20,86	
7	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	24,11	
8	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	26,44	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	34,77	
2	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	39,26	SB
3	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	39,60	
4	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	40,93	
5	Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	41,23	SB
6	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	42,04	SB
7	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	44,87	
8	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	45,82	
9	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	45,90	
10	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	50,11	SB

300m (2) Men - 19 January 2020
1	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	42,82	SB
2	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	45,52	
3	Graefe, Jacob       	MYF	GER	46,11	
4	Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	47,96	
5	Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	52,85	
6	Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	54,03	
7	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	1.01,06	
8	Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	1.03,19	
9	Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	1.16,56	SB
10	Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	1.17,02	SB

            

Native Language Names