SYE Clubwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Olla, Daphne            	LC2	NED	46,18	
2	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	48,15	
3	Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC2	NED	48,19	
4	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	49,79	
5	Arentsen, Eline         	LC2	NED	51,88	
6	Bunt, Lieve             	LC1	NED	52,00	
7	Leushuis, Darya         	LYA	NED	52,21	
8	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	54,92	
9	Brummelhuis, Isha       	LC2	NED	55,33	
10	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	55,68	
11	Florijn, Rosalie        	LC2	NED	57,47	PR SB
12	Lenferink, Femke        	LC1	NED	58,63	
13	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	58,72	
14	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	59,28	PR SB
15	Bogouslavsky, Veronique 	LC2	NED	1.01,16	
16	Lansink, Marit          	LYA	NED	1.02,04	
17	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	1.03,00	PR SB
18	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	1.04,21	SB
19	Coster, Merel           	LYA	NED	1.04,90	
20	Koning, Lisanne         	LC1	NED	1.05,18	PR SB
21	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	1.05,94	PR SB
22	Lemans, Floor           	LYA	NED	1.06,60	PR SB
22	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	1.06,60	PR SB
24	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	1.09,39	PR SB
25	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	1.10,14	PR SB

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	12,78	
2	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	13,16	SB
3	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	13,33	
4	Horakova, Karoline      	LYE	CZE	13,74	
5	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	13,91	
6	Dolron, Lynn            	LYC	NED	14,08	
7	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	14,17	
8	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	14,32	
9	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	14,37	
10	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	14,54	
11	Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYD	NED	14,64	SB
12	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	14,84	SB
13	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	15,24	
14	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	15,53	SB
15	Nooitgedagt, Amy        	LYC	NED	15,71	
16	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	15,73	
17	Lenferink, Marit        	LYC	NED	16,30	SB
18	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	16,45	
19	Tassche, Pien           	LYD	NED	16,58	SB
20	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	16,90	
21	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	16,98	
22	Wolbrink, Charlotte     	LYD	NED	17,16	
23	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	17,68	SB
24	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	19,30	SB
25	Borchert, Cato          	LYF	NED	19,80	
26	de Jong, Gijsje         	LYF	NED	21,47	SB
27	Floors, Femke           	LYF	NED	21,70	SB
DNS	Stuart, Noël            	LYE	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	13,59	
2	Horakova, Karoline      	LYE	CZE	13,92	
3	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	16,14	SB
4	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	16,37	
5	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	16,74	SB
6	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	16,77	
7	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	18,94	SB
8	Floors, Femke           	LYF	NED	20,83	SB
9	de Jong, Gijsje         	LYF	NED	22,11	
10	Borchert, Cato          	LYF	NED	26,08	
DNS	Stuart, Noël            	LYE	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bogouslavsky, Veronique 	LC2	NED	29,77	
2	Olla, Daphne            	LC2	NED	29,82	
3	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	30,61	SB
4	Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC2	NED	30,98	
4	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	30,98	
6	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	31,61	
7	Arentsen, Eline         	LC2	NED	32,17	SB
8	Bunt, Lieve             	LC1	NED	32,72	
9	Leushuis, Darya         	LYA	NED	33,21	
10	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	33,90	SB
11	Brummelhuis, Isha       	LC2	NED	34,41	
12	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	34,46	
13	Blokhorst, Femke        	LYD	NED	34,68	
14	Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	35,11	
15	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	35,45	SB
16	Lenferink, Femke        	LC1	NED	35,80	
17	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	36,23	SB
18	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	36,53	SB
19	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	36,79	
20	Lansink, Marit          	LYA	NED	36,80	
21	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	37,07	SB
22	de Jonge, Nena          	LYB	NED	37,41	SB
23	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	37,55	
24	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	37,79	SB
25	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	37,99	SB
26	Koning, Lisanne         	LC1	NED	38,16	SB
27	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	38,27	
28	Dolron, Lynn            	LYC	NED	38,36	SB
29	Lemans, Floor           	LYA	NED	38,97	SB
30	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	39,16	
31	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	39,58	
32	Coster, Merel           	LYA	NED	39,84	
33	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	39,93	SB
34	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	40,07	
35	Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	40,16	SB
36	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	40,69	
37	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	40,80	SB
38	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	41,48	SB
39	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	42,15	SB
40	Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	42,28	SB
41	Nooitgedagt, Amy        	LYC	NED	42,81	
42	Tassche, Pien           	LYD	NED	43,93	SB
43	Florijn, Rosalie        	LC2	NED	44,25	SB
44	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	44,38	SB
45	Wolbrink, Charlotte     	LYD	NED	46,37	SB
46	Lenferink, Marit        	LYC	NED	48,54	
47	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	50,05	SB
48	Bathoorn, Linde         	LYD	NED	50,09	
49	Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYD	NED	56,96	

300m (2) Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	36,73	
2	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	36,90	
3	de Jonge, Nena          	LYB	NED	37,43	
4	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	40,07	
5	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	40,30	
6	Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	42,35	
7	van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	50,48	

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	de Kogel, Martijn       	MC2	NED	45,06	
2	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	49,75	
3	Reinders, Rens          	MC2	NED	50,87	
4	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	1.04,95	SB
5	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	1.08,05	

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Lansink, Rinze          	MYC	NED	13,96	SB
2	de Vries, Huib          	MYF	NED	14,41	SB
3	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	14,69	
4	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	14,71	
5	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	14,77	SB
6	Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	14,85	
7	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	14,88	
8	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	15,01	
9	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	15,18	
10	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	15,22	
11	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	15,26	
12	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	15,52	
13	Thuring, Julius         	MYE	NED	15,66	
14	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	15,67	
15	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	16,85	
16	Vaneker, Pim            	MYD	NED	18,18	SB
17	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	18,71	
18	Hazewinkel, Jurre       	MYF	NED	18,80	SB
19	Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	20,65	
20	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	22,02	SB

100m (2) Men - 19 January 2020
1	de Vries, Huib          	MYF	NED	14,41	SB
2	Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	15,04	
3	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	15,05	
4	Piepers, Jens           	MYE	NED	16,01	
5	Thuring, Julius         	MYE	NED	16,80	
6	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	18,45	
7	Hazewinkel, Jurre       	MYF	NED	19,60	
8	Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	20,18	SB
9	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	22,26	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	de Kogel, Martijn       	MC2	NED	28,46	SB
2	Reinders, Rens          	MC2	NED	31,40	SB
3	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	31,63	
4	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	31,67	
5	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	31,96	
6	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	35,09	SB
7	Kostelijk, Ruben        	MYB	NED	36,09	SB
8	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	36,27	
9	Lansink, Rinze          	MYC	NED	36,38	
10	Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	37,63	SB
11	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	38,20	SB
12	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	39,90	SB
13	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	41,02	SB
14	Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	41,09	
15	van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	41,13	
16	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	41,26	
17	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	41,38	
18	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	41,72	
19	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	42,72	
20	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	45,36	SB
21	Vaneker, Pim            	MYD	NED	50,98	
22	Dohmen, Ruben           	MYB	NED	52,81	

300m (2) Men - 19 January 2020
1	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	31,64	
2	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	32,46	
3	Leferink, Tijn          	MYB	NED	36,25	
4	Kostelijk, Ruben        	MYB	NED	36,84	
5	Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	38,33	
6	Dohmen, Ruben           	MYB	NED	45,08	

            

Native Language Names