Trainingswedstrijd
Breda (NED)
19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bakker, Lotte (2003)     	LB1	NED	45,01	
2	Rottier, Mirjam          	LSA	NED	45,21	
3	Pikaar, Sterre           	LB1	NED	45,65	
4	Mengerink, Bo            	LC2	NED	45,74	
5	Koelewijn, Ilse          	LA1	NED	46,56	SB
6	van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC2	NED	47,16	
7	Rietveld, Christianne    	LA1	NED	47,34	
8	de Looze, Nicky          	LSA	NED	47,90	
9	Meijer, Roos             	LC1	NED	47,95	
10	Vissers, Anouk           	LB1	NED	48,28	PR SB
11	van der Linden, Pien     	LC1	NED	48,94	
12	Raams, Kira              	LC1	NED	49,80	
13	van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	50,07	
14	Brandhorst, Evi          	LC2	NED	50,31	
15	Hartog, Merel            	LC2	NED	52,44	
16	van Leeuwen, Sara        	LC1	NED	53,12	
17	Vissers Steneker, Evelien	L30	NED	53,48	SB
18	Bakker, Rosalie (2007)   	LYA	NED	56,37	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Rottier, Mirjam          	LSA	NED	1.29,08	
2	Koelewijn, Ilse          	LA1	NED	1.36,20	SB
3	van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC2	NED	1.36,85	PR SB
4	Meijer, Roos             	LC1	NED	1.38,32	
5	van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	1.38,88	
6	de Looze, Nicky          	LSA	NED	1.39,02	
7	van der Linden, Pien     	LC1	NED	1.39,99	
8	Vissers, Anouk           	LB1	NED	1.41,06	PR SB
9	Raams, Kira              	LC1	NED	1.44,48	PR SB
10	van Leeuwen, Sara        	LC1	NED	1.53,24	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Hartog, Merel            	LC2	NED	2.44,98	
2	Vissers Steneker, Evelien	L30	NED	2.47,02	PR SB

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bakker, Lotte (2003)     	LB1	NED	11,75	
2	Pikaar, Sterre           	LB1	NED	12,11	
3	Mengerink, Bo            	LC2	NED	12,18	SB
4	Rietveld, Christianne    	LA1	NED	12,49	
5	Brandhorst, Evi          	LC2	NED	12,93	SB
6	Bakker, Rosalie (2007)   	LYA	NED	13,78	

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Bakker, Lotte (2003)     	LB1	NED	28,19	
2	Pikaar, Sterre           	LB1	NED	28,85	
3	Mengerink, Bo            	LC2	NED	29,07	
4	Rietveld, Christianne    	LA1	NED	29,23	
5	Brandhorst, Evi          	LC2	NED	31,25	SB
6	Bakker, Rosalie (2007)   	LYA	NED	34,32	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	39,34	
2	Hendriks, Jelmer         	MB2	NED	39,82	
3	Dame, Jorian             	MN1	NED	40,21	
4	Frijters, Geert          	MB1	NED	40,66	
5	Beuzekom, Diederik       	MSA	NED	42,28	
6	de Munck, Pieter         	M30	NED	42,31	
7	Eussen, Timo             	MSA	NED	42,50	SB
8	Hermans, Paul            	MSA	NED	42,58	
9	Stuijt, Cesar            	MB2	NED	42,63	
10	van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	42,79	
11	Palmer, Dennis           	MB2	NED	43,00	
12	Leeuwenburgh, Willem     	MSA	NED	43,41	
13	de Vrieze, Marc          	M40	NED	43,56	
14	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	43,79	
15	van Gennip, Tijs         	MC1	NED	43,84	
16	Collignon, Bas           	MA2	NED	44,28	
17	Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	44,32	
18	Kroese, Yannick          	MSA	NED	44,40	PR SB
19	Wemmers, Gerit           	M40	NED	44,44	
20	van Schijndel, Eise      	MC1	NED	44,59	
21	Buisman, Thijs           	MC2	NED	45,29	
22	van 't Geloof, Cees      	MSA	NED	45,47	SB
23	Boer, Arie               	MN1	NED	45,88	
24	Neyt, Michiel            	M35	BEL	46,04	SB
25	van Staalduinen, André   	M55	NED	48,06	
26	de Groot, Jan            	M65	NED	49,39	
27	Polak, Koos              	M65	NED	49,45	
28	de Laat, Jarno           	MA1	NED	50,13	
29	Verhoeven, Damian        	MYA	NED	50,54	
30	Geeratz, Pascal          	MC1	NED	51,16	
31	Rensen, Rob              	M55	NED	51,89	
32	Fonteyne, Fop            	M65	NED	52,82	SB
33	Raams, Tobi              	MYA	NED	52,89	PR SB
34	Jongerius, Ben           	M60	NED	54,26	
35	de Jong, Tijs            	MC1	NED	54,62	PR SB
36	van der Haar, Mark       	M50	NED	55,49	
37	Stegeman, Yanick         	MYD	NED	1.03,92	
DNS	Broere, Tim              	M30	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Dame, Jorian             	MN1	NED	1.22,85	
2	van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	1.28,32	
3	Palmer, Dennis           	MB2	NED	1.28,56	
4	van Schijndel, Eise      	MC1	NED	1.30,66	
5	Collignon, Bas           	MA2	NED	1.30,67	PR SB
6	Kroese, Yannick          	MSA	NED	1.30,68	PR SB
7	Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	1.31,21	
8	Neyt, Michiel            	M35	BEL	1.37,44	SB
9	de Groot, Jan            	M65	NED	1.38,49	
10	Fonteyne, Fop            	M65	NED	1.42,89	SB
11	de Laat, Jarno           	MA1	NED	1.43,37	
12	van der Haar, Mark       	M50	NED	1.48,16	SB

1500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	de Munck, Pieter         	M30	NED	2.06,92	
2	Beuzekom, Diederik       	MSA	NED	2.07,54	
3	Leeuwenburgh, Willem     	MSA	NED	2.10,17	SB
4	Hermans, Paul            	MSA	NED	2.13,19	SB
5	de Vrieze, Marc          	M40	NED	2.13,92	
6	Boer, Arie               	MN1	NED	2.15,42	SB
7	van 't Geloof, Cees      	MSA	NED	2.20,63	PR SB
8	van Staalduinen, André   	M55	NED	2.26,03	
9	Polak, Koos              	M65	NED	2.33,38	SB
10	Geeratz, Pascal          	MC1	NED	2.39,58	PR SB
11	Jongerius, Ben           	M60	NED	2.43,62	SB
12	Rensen, Rob              	M55	NED	2.44,57	SB

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Hendriks, Jelmer         	MB2	NED	10,55	SB
2	Frijters, Geert          	MB1	NED	11,03	SB
3	Eussen, Timo             	MSA	NED	11,05	SB
4	van Gennip, Tijs         	MC1	NED	11,21	SB
5	Stuijt, Cesar            	MB2	NED	11,33	SB
6	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	11,57	
7	Buisman, Thijs           	MC2	NED	11,66	SB
8	Wemmers, Gerit           	M40	NED	11,76	
9	Raams, Tobi              	MYA	NED	13,28	SB
10	Verhoeven, Damian        	MYA	NED	13,58	
11	de Jong, Tijs            	MC1	NED	13,62	SB
12	Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	13,80	
13	Stegeman, Yanick         	MYD	NED	15,06	
DNS	Broere, Tim              	M30	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	25,23	
2	Hendriks, Jelmer         	MB2	NED	25,41	
3	Frijters, Geert          	MB1	NED	25,91	SB
4	Eussen, Timo             	MSA	NED	26,73	SB
5	van Gennip, Tijs         	MC1	NED	27,15	SB
6	Stuijt, Cesar            	MB2	NED	27,70	
7	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	27,96	
8	Wemmers, Gerit           	M40	NED	28,05	
9	Buisman, Thijs           	MC2	NED	28,47	SB
10	Verhoeven, Damian        	MYA	NED	32,10	SB
11	Raams, Tobi              	MYA	NED	32,93	SB
12	de Jong, Tijs            	MC1	NED	34,11	SB
13	Stegeman, Yanick         	MYD	NED	39,97	
DNS	Broere, Tim              	M30	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names