LB8
Eindhoven (NED)
19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Garretsen, Janine         	LYA	NED	47,92	PR SB
2	Winkel, Joëlle            	LA2	NED	48,53	
3	ter Poorten, Sarah        	LB1	NED	50,08	
4	Venemans, Fenna           	LB2	NED	50,29	SB
5	Willemsen, Hylke          	LC2	NED	51,50	
6	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	52,12	
7	Tummers, Carlijn          	LC1	NED	53,84	
8	Andriessen-Hoekema, Petra 	L55	NED	53,99	
9	Makarevich, Vera          	LYD	BLR	1.03,76	PR SB
10	Groenewegen, Imme         	LYD	NED	1.10,65	
11	Schellings, Celiena       	LYD	NED	1.13,75	PR SB
DNS	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Garretsen, Janine         	LYA	NED	1.38,88	PR SB
2	Andriessen-Hoekema, Petra 	L55	NED	1.45,09	SB
3	Venemans, Fenna           	LB2	NED	1.46,59	PR SB
DNS	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	2.38,58	
2	ter Poorten, Sarah        	LB1	NED	2.47,51	
3	Tummers, Carlijn          	LC1	NED	2.50,78	PR SB
4	Willemsen, Hylke          	LC2	NED	3.02,57	
DQ	Winkel, Joëlle            	LA2	NED	DQ	

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Makarevich, Vera          	LYD	BLR	14,86	
2	Schellings, Celiena       	LYD	NED	15,40	
3	te Poele, Carlijn         	LYE	NED	15,45	
4	Groenewegen, Imme         	LYD	NED	15,58	

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Makarevich, Vera          	LYD	BLR	38,64	SB
2	te Poele, Carlijn         	LYE	NED	40,03	SB
3	Groenewegen, Imme         	LYD	NED	41,68	
4	Schellings, Celiena       	LYD	NED	42,37	SB

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	40,18	
2	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	40,89	
3	Coremans, Bavo            	MN4	NED	41,95	
4	Halferkamps, Swen         	MC2	NED	42,36	
5	van Os, Marijn            	M50	NED	44,18	SB
6	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	45,50	
7	Verhoeff, Rutger          	MC1	NED	45,61	
8	van Dodewaard, Erik       	MSA	NED	46,14	
9	Beusen, Merijn            	MC1	NED	46,86	PR SB
10	Roest, Diederik           	MB2	NED	47,13	
11	van den Berg, Jasper      	MN2	NED	47,20	PR SB
12	Bleeker, Hans             	M55	NED	47,73	
13	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	48,00	
14	Locht, Daan               	MC1	NED	49,04	
15	van den Berg, Bas         	MSA	NED	49,22	
16	Meuwissen, Nick           	MC1	NED	49,30	
17	Verhoeff, Gerjan          	M45	NED	50,66	
18	Snijders, Ive             	MYA	NED	55,50	
19	Berden, Sem               	MYD	NED	58,12	PR SB
20	de Putter, Laurens        	MYC	NED	58,39	
21	Snijders, Okke            	MC2	NED	1.06,26	PR SB

1000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	1.21,49	
2	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	1.24,25	
3	van Os, Marijn            	M50	NED	1.29,53	SB
4	Verhoeff, Rutger          	MC1	NED	1.32,58	
5	van den Berg, Jasper      	MN2	NED	1.35,32	PR SB
6	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	1.36,37	
7	Snijders, Ive             	MYA	NED	1.52,27	
8	Snijders, Okke            	MC2	NED	2.16,87	PR SB
DQ	Beusen, Merijn            	MC1	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Coremans, Bavo            	MN4	NED	2.10,81	SB
2	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	2.18,37	
3	Bleeker, Hans             	M55	NED	2.25,28	SB
4	Roest, Diederik           	MB2	NED	2.27,76	
5	Verhoeff, Gerjan          	M45	NED	2.32,46	
6	Meuwissen, Nick           	MC1	NED	2.36,35	
7	Locht, Daan               	MC1	NED	2.44,41	PR SB

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Halferkamps, Swen         	MC2	NED	10,96	SB
2	van Dodewaard, Erik       	MSA	NED	12,36	SB
3	van den Berg, Bas         	MSA	NED	12,53	SB
4	Berden, Sem               	MYD	NED	14,10	
5	de Putter, Laurens        	MYC	NED	14,40	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Halferkamps, Swen         	MC2	NED	26,67	SB
2	van Dodewaard, Erik       	MSA	NED	29,62	SB
3	van den Berg, Bas         	MSA	NED	31,09	SB
4	Berden, Sem               	MYD	NED	35,43	SB
5	de Putter, Laurens        	MYC	NED	35,85	

            

Native Language Names