Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
22 January 2020

500m Ladies - 22 January 2020
1	Schlörb, Josephine     	LB1	GER	44,29	
2	Mühle, Magdalena       	LB2	GER	44,64	
3	Lange, Olivia          	LB2	GER	46,68	
4	Peschke, Lilly         	LYB	GER	49,79	
5	Trapp, Johanna         	LYB	GER	50,86	
6	Lober, Hannah          	LYA	GER	54,27	
7	Zeh, Laura             	LYB	GER	1.11,56	PR SB
8	Vogel, Luisa           	LYB	GER	1.11,83	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 22 January 2020
1	Herberger, Ella        	LB2	GER	2.23,72	
2	Lange, Olivia          	LB2	GER	2.26,51	SB

100m Ladies - 22 January 2020
1	Kosmala, Livia         	LYE	GER	14,58	SB
2	Schneider, Jasmin      	LYE	GER	15,48	SB
3	Braun, Tamara          	LYE	GER	16,36	SB
4	Buschendorf, Lana Erika	L?	GER	16,82	SB
5	Müller, Vivien         	LYE	GER	16,97	SB
6	Trapp, Theresa         	LYF	GER	18,83	SB
7	Dohmann, Mila          	LYF	GER	20,43	SB

200m Ladies - 22 January 2020
1	Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYC	GER	22,59	SB
2	Fötzsch, Elisabeth     	LYD	GER	25,92	SB
3	Berndt, Lotte          	LYD	GER	26,43	

300m Ladies - 22 January 2020
1	Erler, Emma Helene     	LC2	GER	28,50	SB
2	Gey, Vanessa           	LYA	GER	29,14	
3	Sommer, Alicia         	LC2	GER	29,29(1)	SB
4	Poddubnaia, Lina       	LC1	GER	29,29(6)	
5	Fuhrmann, Mara         	LYA	GER	29,94	
6	Günther, Rosanna       	LC2	GER	30,23	SB
7	Henkel, Sahra Michelle 	LYB	GER	30,93	
8	Heinze, Angelina       	LYA	GER	31,10	
9	Ziegler, Viktoria      	LYA	GER	32,47	
10	Krompaß, Hannah        	LYD	GER	35,37	
11	Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYD	GER	38,95	

500m Men - 22 January 2020
1	Hanisch, Lukas         	MA1	GER	40,92	
2	Lubahn, Tami           	MA1	GER	41,55	
3	Plate, Franz           	MN1	GER	41,70	
4	Tuchscherer, Colin     	MC1	GER	50,83	
5	Ehlert, Marek          	MYA	GER	50,86	
6	Baum, Valentin         	MYB	GER	52,39	PR SB
7	Schenk, Lando          	MYC	GER	54,48	
8	Büttner, Bruno         	MYB	GER	55,42	
9	Rasch, Marius          	MYC	GER	56,25	
10	Braun, Jonathan        	MYB	GER	58,40	
11	Kämpf, Justus          	MYB	GER	1.03,36	PR SB

1500m Men - 22 January 2020
1	Udin, Azhar            	MA1	GER	2.08,00	
2	Mittag, Magnus         	MB1	GER	2.11,00	
3	Lubahn, Tami           	MA1	GER	2.11,42	
4	Hanisch, Lukas         	MA1	GER	2.13,65	SB

100m Men - 22 January 2020
1	Hartmann, Ole          	MYD	GER	14,29	
2	Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYF	GER	15,30	
3	Morgenstern, Julius    	MYD	GER	15,66	SB
4	Schumann, Jonas        	MYE	GER	16,10	SB
5	Kobuch, Niklas         	MYE	GER	16,20	
6	Klaeck, Gustaf         	MYE	GER	16,59	SB
7	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole   	MYF	GER	16,69	SB
8	Beller, Äneas          	MYF	GER	16,96	SB
9	Dohmann, Valentin      	MYE	GER	17,36	SB

200m Men - 22 January 2020
1	Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYC	GER	24,20	SB
2	Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYC	GER	24,61	
3	Herzmann, Tom          	MYD	GER	27,30	
4	Kühnert, Lukas         	MYC	GER	30,39	
DNS	Trodler, Frederik      	MYD	GER	DNS	

300m Men - 22 January 2020
1	Schlörb, Tobias        	MC1	GER	25,85	SB
2	Grabe, Lennart         	MC1	GER	26,32	SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy           	MC1	GER	26,41	SB
4	Hell, Konstantin       	MC2	GER	27,16	SB
5	Blümel, Ben            	MC2	GER	27,43	
6	Mende, Chris           	MYA	GER	29,22	
7	Ehlert, Milan          	MYA	GER	30,29	
8	Mittag, Carlos         	MYA	GER	31,03	
9	Jaskolka, Karol        	MYB	GER	32,04	
10	Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYB	GER	33,31	

            

Native Language Names