Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	41,60	
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	41,98	
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	42,30	
4	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	42,79	
5	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	43,52	
6	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	43,98	SB
7	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	44,11	SB
8	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	45,08	
9	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,56	
10	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	45,87	
11	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	45,88	
12	Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	47,12	
13	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,91	
14	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	48,00	
15	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,23	PR SB
16	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	48,71	
17	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	48,85	
18	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	49,21	
19	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	50,91	
DQ	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	7.11,77	30
2	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	7.12,25	20
3	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	7.12,39	10
4	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	7.24,27	1
5	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	7.23,09	
6	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	7.24,27	
7	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	7.51,24	
8	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS		
DQ	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	2.07,23	
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	2.08,52	SB
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	2.10,22	
4	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.10,50	PR SB
5	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	2.13,12	SB
6	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	2.16,54	
7	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.17,85	
8	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	2.18,74	PR SB
9	Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	2.19,98	PR SB
10	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	2.21,62	
11	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	2.24,80	
12	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	2.25,40	
13	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	2.28,07	
14	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	2.28,37	PR SB
15	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	2.31,73	PR SB
16	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	2.35,00	PR SB
17	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	2.39,27	
18	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	2.41,82	SB
19	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	2.45,78	
20	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.50,69	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,79	
2	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	42,24	
3	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	42,34	
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	43,33	
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	43,35	PR SB
6	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	43,47	
7	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	43,56	PR SB
8	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	43,61	
9	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,75	
10	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,82	
11	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	43,93	PR SB
12	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	44,20	
13	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,22	
14	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,26	PR SB
15	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	44,84	
16	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,94	PR SB
17	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,04	
18	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	45,05	PR SB
19	Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	45,15	
20	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	45,20	
21	Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	45,46	
22	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	45,79	
23	Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	45,88	
24	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	45,91	
25	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	45,96	
26	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	46,08	PR SB
27	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	46,49	PR SB
28	Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	46,54	PR SB
29	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	46,63	
30	Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,37	
31	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	48,38	PR SB
32	Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	49,32	
33	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	50,47	SB
34	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	58,06	
35	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.03,34	
36	Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	1.05,23	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.07,83	
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	2.08,26	
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	2.12,51	
4	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	2.13,18	
5	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	2.17,44	
6	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	2.17,76	
7	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.17,81	
8	Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	2.18,00	
9	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	2.18,15	PR SB
10	Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	2.18,52	
11	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.18,62	
12	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	2.19,08	PR SB
13	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	2.19,78	
14	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	2.19,94	
15	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	2.19,95	
16	Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.20,12	
17	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.20,30	
18	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	2.20,76	PR SB
19	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	2.21,36	PR SB
20	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.21,98	
21	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.22,29	PR SB
22	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	2.22,62	
23	Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	2.22,98	PR SB
24	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	2.23,34	
25	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	2.23,62	
26	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.24,91	
27	Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.27,72	PR SB
28	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	2.29,17	PR SB
29	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	2.31,82	PR SB
30	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.34,16	PR SB
31	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.34,21	
32	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	2.35,76	PR SB
33	Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.36,47	
34	Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	2.40,01	PR SB
35	Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	2.44,14	PR SB
36	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	2.49,12	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	7.17,97	31
2	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	7.18,06	20
3	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	7.18,81	10
4	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	7.22,74	5
5	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	7.22,09	3
6	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	7.18,94	
7	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	7.19,97	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	7.19,97	
9	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	7.20,67	
10	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	7.23,08	
11	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	7.25,80	
12	Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	7.37,91	
13	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	7.41,85	
14	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS		
DQ	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 22 January 2020
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	1.22,45	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	1.22,73	SB
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	1.23,01	
4	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.25,37	PR SB
5	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	1.27,04	
6	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	1.27,28	SB
7	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	1.28,79	SB
8	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	1.30,68	
9	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.31,09	
10	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.31,61	
11	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	1.32,41	
12	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	1.32,83	
13	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.33,27	
14	Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	1.33,71	
15	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	1.36,68	PR SB
16	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	1.39,90	
17	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.39,98	
18	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	1.40,20	PR SB
19	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	1.40,77	SB
20	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	1.43,26	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 22 January 2020
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	4.36,03	
2	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	4.42,60	SB
3	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	4.43,35	
4	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	4.47,43	
5	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	4.47,78	PR SB
6	Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	4.51,55	
7	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	4.53,92	PR SB
8	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.00,47	
9	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	5.01,22	
10	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.02,38	
11	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	5.09,78	
12	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	5.13,19	
13	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	5.17,04	
14	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	5.17,08	
15	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	5.22,37	PR SB
16	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	5.30,27	PR SB
17	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	5.31,87	PR SB
18	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	5.47,46	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	5.48,03	
20	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	5.56,69	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 22 January 2020
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	1.22,67	
2	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.22,87	
3	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	1.23,34	
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	1.26,04	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	1.26,12	
6	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	1.26,60	
7	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	1.27,43	
8	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	1.28,58	
9	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.28,79	PR SB
10	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.29,29	
11	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	1.29,64	
12	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	1.29,76	
13	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.29,80	PR SB
14	Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	1.29,90	PR SB
15	Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.30,96	
16	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	1.31,01	PR SB
17	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	1.31,08	
18	Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	1.31,13	
19	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.31,65	
20	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	1.31,82	PR SB
21	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.32,02	
22	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	1.32,13	
23	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.32,52	
24	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	1.33,05	
25	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.33,16	
26	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.34,09	
27	Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.34,57	PR SB
28	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	1.35,55	
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	1.36,80	PR SB
30	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.37,65	
31	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	1.39,15	
32	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.40,20	PR SB
33	Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.40,29	PR SB
34	Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.40,73	
35	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	1.50,47	
36	Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	2.10,20	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 22 January 2020
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	4.37,85	
2	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	4.40,69	PR SB
3	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	4.43,05	PR SB
4	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	4.43,43	SB
5	Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	4.44,13	PR SB
6	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	4.45,49	
7	Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	4.45,66	PR SB
8	Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	4.50,68	
9	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	4.53,87	
10	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	4.55,73	
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	4.55,87	PR SB
12	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	4.56,95	
13	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	4.57,43	
14	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	4.58,07	
15	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	4.59,23	
16	Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	5.00,98	PR SB
17	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.01,99	
18	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	5.02,40	
19	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	5.02,60	
20	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.02,69	PR SB
21	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	5.02,92	
22	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	5.03,25	
23	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	5.08,18	
24	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	5.14,93	
25	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	5.19,64	
26	Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	5.20,77	PR SB
27	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	5.26,84	PR SB
28	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.39,02	
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	5.46,27	PR SB
30	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	5.47,17	
WDR	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	6.23,50	31
2	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	6.23,65	20
3	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	6.23,72	10
4	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	6.39,57	5
5	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	6.43,06	3
6	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	6.23,85	
7	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	6.24,49	
8	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	6.24,97	
9	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	6.27,24	
10	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	6.29,21	
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	6.29,77	
12	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	6.30,84	
13	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	6.33,60	
14	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	6.35,44	
DNS	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,88	
2	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	37,93	
3	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,98	
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	38,07	PR SB
5	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	38,45	
6	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,46	PR SB
7	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,57	
8	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	38,58	
9	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	39,06	
10	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	39,09	
11	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	39,17	
12	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,18	
13	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	39,20	
14	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,37	
15	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,43	
16	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	39,50	
17	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,60	
18	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	39,62	
19	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,63	PR SB
20	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,77	
21	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	40,13	
22	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	40,85	
23	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	41,14	
24	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	41,33	
25	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	41,43	PR SB
26	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,44	
27	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	41,69	
28	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,30	PR SB
29	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	42,32	
30	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	42,39	PR SB
31	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	42,51	
32	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,00	
33	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	43,06	PR SB
34	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	44,82	
35	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	48,18	
36	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	55,93	
DQ	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 21 January 2020
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	4.06,59	
2	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	4.08,18	PR SB
3	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.08,64	
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	4.12,47	PR SB
5	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.12,75	
6	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	4.16,95	
7	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	4.17,36	
8	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	4.19,36	PR SB
9	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	4.20,11	
10	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	4.20,57	
11	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	4.20,72	
12	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.21,34	
13	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	4.24,55	
14	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.25,85	PR SB
15	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	4.26,87	
16	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	4.27,77	
17	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	4.28,15	PR SB
18	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	4.30,16	
19	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	4.30,32	
20	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	4.31,30	
21	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.31,75	
22	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	4.32,55	
23	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	4.33,80	
24	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	4.34,02	
25	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.34,53	PR SB
26	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.35,48	PR SB
27	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	4.35,68	PR SB
28	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	4.35,78	
29	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.41,06	
30	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	4.41,20	
31	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	4.42,41	
32	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	4.43,49	
33	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	4.49,87	
34	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	4.54,21	PR SB
35	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	5.06,63	
DNS	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	37,99	PR SB
2	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	38,63	PR SB
3	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	38,94	PR SB
4	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	39,25	PR SB
5	Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	39,86	
6	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,06	PR SB
7	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	40,26	PR SB
8	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	40,29	
9	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	40,51	
10	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,70	
11	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,86	
12	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,17	
13	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	41,29	
14	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	41,30	PR SB
15	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	41,35	PR SB
16	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	41,36	PR SB
17	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,39	PR SB
18	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	41,97	PR SB
19	Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	42,03	
20	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	42,07	
21	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	42,08	
22	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	42,18	PR SB
23	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,19	
24	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	42,39	
25	Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	42,50	
26	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,73	PR SB
27	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	43,16	
28	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,42	PR SB
29	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	43,64	PR SB
30	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,70	PR SB
31	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	44,24	
32	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
33	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
34	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	45,16	
35	Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	45,51	
36	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	46,36	
37	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	46,37	
38	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	47,36	
39	Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	49,15	PR SB
40	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	56,51	
41	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.01,15	
DNF	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	1.58,16	PR SB
2	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	2.01,93	PR SB
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	2.04,33	
4	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	2.06,92	PR SB
5	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.07,83	
6	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	2.08,30	
7	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.08,41	PR SB
8	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.08,63	
9	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	2.08,73	PR SB
10	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.08,96	
11	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	2.08,99	PR SB
12	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	2.09,07	
13	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	2.09,11	PR SB
14	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	2.09,13	PR SB
15	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.09,47	PR SB
16	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	2.09,57	
17	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	2.10,27	
18	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.10,70	PR SB
19	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	2.10,90	
20	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.12,53	PR SB
21	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	2.13,25	PR SB
22	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.13,27	
23	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	2.13,59	
24	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	2.13,62	PR SB
25	Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	2.13,68	
26	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.13,84	PR SB
27	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.15,57	PR SB
28	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	2.15,96	PR SB
29	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.16,30	
30	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	2.17,59	PR SB
31	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	2.20,67	
32	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	2.21,02	
33	Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	2.22,27	PR SB
34	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	2.24,73	
35	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	2.27,24	PR SB
36	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	2.28,45	PR SB
37	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	2.29,89	
38	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	2.37,41	
39	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	2.38,36	
40	Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	2.44,91	
DQ	Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 21 January 2020
1	Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	6.03,61	30
2	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	6.04,06	20
3	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	6.04,13	10
4	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	6.10,00	5
5	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	6.22,11	3
6	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	6.04,30	1
7	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	6.04,26	
8	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	6.05,09	
9	Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	6.05,89	
10	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	6.06,00	
11	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	6.06,10	
12	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	6.06,11	
13	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	6.08,71	
14	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	6.09,73	
15	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	6.10,12	
16	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	6.10,17	
17	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	6.10,20	
18	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	6.20,15	
19	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	6.21,19	
20	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	6.35,83	
21	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS		
22	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 22 January 2020
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	1.54,22	PR SB
2	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.55,09	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	1.55,47	PR SB
4	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.56,69	
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	1.57,13	PR SB
6	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	1.57,31	
7	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	1.58,30	
8	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	1.58,38	PR SB
9	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.58,56	PR SB
10	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	1.58,89	
11	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	1.59,37	
12	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.59,90	PR SB
13	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	2.00,13	
14	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.00,67	
15	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	2.02,37	PR SB
16	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	2.02,69	
17	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	2.04,71	
18	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	2.04,84	
19	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.05,03	PR SB
20	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	2.05,18	PR SB
21	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.05,72	
22	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	2.06,11	
23	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	2.06,37	
24	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	2.06,42	
25	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	2.06,58	
26	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	2.07,31	
27	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	2.08,73	
28	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	2.10,09	PR SB
29	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.10,17	
30	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	2.10,30	
31	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.11,14	
32	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	2.11,94	
33	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	2.12,63	
34	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	2.13,38	
35	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	2.14,83	
36	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.15,19	
37	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	2.15,41	PR SB
38	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	2.36,97	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 22 January 2020
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	7.03,03	SB
2	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	7.11,84	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	7.13,23	PR SB
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	7.15,44	PR SB
5	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	7.15,58	
6	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	7.19,15	PR SB
7	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	7.22,36	
8	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	7.23,06	
9	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	7.30,46	PR SB
10	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	7.30,65	PR SB
11	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	7.33,67	
12	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	7.33,89	PR SB
13	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	7.42,67	PR SB
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	7.44,28	PR SB
15	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	7.45,48	PR SB
16	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	7.45,67	PR SB
17	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	7.47,51	PR SB
18	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	7.48,90	PR SB
19	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	7.49,80	PR SB
20	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	7.59,24	
21	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	8.01,76	
22	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	8.04,76	
23	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	8.06,49	PR SB
24	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	8.07,95	
25	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	8.09,67	
26	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	8.11,05	SB
27	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	8.12,36	PR SB
28	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	8.15,68	PR SB
29	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	8.51,02	
DQ	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 22 January 2020
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	1.15,32	PR SB
2	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	1.16,80	PR SB
3	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	1.19,07	
4	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.19,76	PR SB
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	1.20,30	PR SB
6	Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	1.20,71	
7	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.21,24	PR SB
8	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.21,46	
9	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	1.21,55	
10	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	1.22,22	PR SB
11	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
12	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.22,45	PR SB
13	Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	1.22,54	
14	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.22,58	PR SB
15	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.22,77	
16	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	1.22,77(2)	PR SB
17	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.23,23	PR SB
18	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	1.23,99	
19	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.24,02	
20	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	1.24,04	PR SB
21	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	1.24,35	
22	Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.24,69	PR SB
23	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	1.24,92	PR SB
24	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	1.25,04	
25	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	1.25,33	PR SB
26	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	1.25,43	
27	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	1.26,86	PR SB
28	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	1.27,08	
29	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	1.27,25	PR SB
30	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	1.28,42	PR SB
31	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.28,70	PR SB
32	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.29,29	PR SB
33	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.29,85	
34	Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	1.30,61	PR SB
35	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	1.30,90	PR SB
36	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.32,29	PR SB
37	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	1.33,86	
38	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	1.35,43	PR SB
39	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	1.35,61	
40	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	1.39,12	
41	Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	1.42,57	PR SB
DNF	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 22 January 2020
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	4.22,13	PR SB
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	4.28,36	
3	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	4.28,77	
4	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	4.30,81	PR SB
5	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	4.31,98	
6	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	4.32,97	PR SB
7	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	4.34,11	PR SB
8	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	4.34,42	PR SB
9	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	4.34,66	
10	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	4.35,07	PR SB
11	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	4.36,48	
12	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	4.36,85	
13	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	4.37,40	
14	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	4.38,03	PR SB
15	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	4.38,40	PR SB
16	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	4.38,45	PR SB
17	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	4.39,57	PR SB
18	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	4.41,31	PR SB
19	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	4.43,01	
20	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	4.43,48	PR SB
21	Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	4.44,03	PR SB
22	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	4.44,21	PR SB
23	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	4.47,02	PR SB
24	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	4.52,51	
25	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	4.52,77	PR SB
26	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	4.53,11	PR SB
27	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	4.56,73	PR SB
28	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	4.57,70	PR SB
29	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	5.00,04	PR SB
30	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	5.13,97	PR SB
DQ	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names