Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)
Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
15 - 16 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 January 2020
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина                	LB1	RUS	43,78	
2	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	43,89	
3	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия           	LB2	RUS	44,07	
4	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия               	LB2	RUS	44,34	
5	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	44,50	
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	44,75	
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	44,82	
8	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена                	LB2	RUS	44,83	
9	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения              	LB2	RUS	45,36	
10	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	45,53	
11	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана            	LB2	RUS	46,49	
12	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София               	LB2	RUS	46,71	
13	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	46,83	
14	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина             	LB2	RUS	46,88	
15	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина            	LB1	RUS	47,03	
16	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	47,43	
17	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся                	LB1	RUS	47,66	
18	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	47,82	
19	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	48,01	
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина               	LB2	RUS	48,06	
21	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия                	LB2	RUS	48,31	
22	Paramonova, Viktoriya       	Парамонова, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	48,42	
23	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина          	LB1	RUS	48,72	
24	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	48,84	
25	Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна          	LB1	RUS	48,91	
26	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина            	LB2	RUS	49,03	
27	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория             	LB2	RUS	49,04	
28	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена               	LB1	RUS	49,54	SB
29	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся                	LB2	RUS	50,46	
30	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya     	Куньщикова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	50,52	PR SB
31	Mikhalyova, Vladislava      	Михалёва, Владислава          	LB1	RUS	50,59	SB
32	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана             	LB2	RUS	50,63	
33	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра         	LB2	RUS	50,80	
34	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара             	LB1	RUS	51,14	
35	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	52,35	
36	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена            	LB1	RUS	52,73	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 January 2020
1	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	2.17,56	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия               	LB2	RUS	2.18,54	
3	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	2.20,15	
4	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина             	LB2	RUS	2.22,81	
5	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина                	LB1	RUS	2.23,54	
6	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана            	LB2	RUS	2.24,00	
7	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения              	LB2	RUS	2.24,27	
8	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена                	LB2	RUS	2.25,25	
9	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия           	LB2	RUS	2.25,76	
10	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	2.25,84	
11	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина            	LB2	RUS	2.26,71	
12	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	2.26,92	
13	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София               	LB2	RUS	2.28,12	
14	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	2.29,14	
15	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	2.29,41	
16	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина               	LB2	RUS	2.30,47	
17	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	2.32,71	
18	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся                	LB1	RUS	2.33,38	
19	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.33,78	
20	Paramonova, Viktoriya       	Парамонова, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	2.36,03	
21	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина            	LB1	RUS	2.40,92	
22	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия                	LB2	RUS	2.41,56	
23	Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна          	LB1	RUS	2.42,21	
24	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	2.42,40	
25	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра         	LB2	RUS	2.42,77	
26	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана             	LB2	RUS	2.47,53	
27	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	2.48,44	
28	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара             	LB1	RUS	2.49,66	
29	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya     	Куньщикова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.49,88	
30	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся                	LB2	RUS	2.50,84	
31	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория             	LB2	RUS	2.51,61	
32	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена            	LB1	RUS	2.51,81	SB
33	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.53,21	
34	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена               	LB1	RUS	2.55,34	SB
35	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина          	LB1	RUS	2.55,78	SB
DQ	Mikhalyova, Vladislava      	Михалёва, Владислава          	LB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 January 2020
1	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина                	LC2	RUS	43,89	
2	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	44,45	
3	Malekova, Alina             	Малекова, Алина               	LC2	RUS	44,83	
4	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	45,02	
5	Stennikova, Angelina        	Стенникова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	45,98	
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	46,11	
6	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна                 	LC1	RUS	46,11	
8	Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	46,50	
9	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника              	LC2	RUS	46,56	
10	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)       	LC2	RUS	46,88	
11	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	47,15	
12	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина                	LC2	RUS	47,26	
13	Raznicyna, Elizaveta        	Разницына Елизавета, Елизавета	LYA	RUS	47,39	SB
14	Deeva, Anna                 	Деева, Анна                   	LYA	RUS	47,49	
15	Shakhova, Anastasiya        	Шахова, Анастасия             	LC1	RUS	48,09	SB
16	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина              	LC2	RUS	48,13	
17	Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	48,26	
18	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	48,31	
19	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	48,41	
20	Khisamova, Alena            	Хисамова, Алена               	LC1	RUS	48,52	SB
21	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита           	LC2	RUS	48,54	PR SB
22	Tkachenko, Sofiya           	Ткаченко, София               	LC1	RUS	48,55	SB
23	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	48,86	
24	Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	49,07	
25	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	49,17	
26	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	49,20	
27	Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	49,33	
28	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	49,43	
29	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара            	LC2	RUS	49,53	
30	Churina, Ilona              	Чурина, Илона                 	LC1	RUS	49,97	
31	Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	50,02	
32	Grigoreva, Ulyana           	Григорьева, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	50,17	
33	Zhukova, Yuliya             	Жукова, Юлия                  	LC2	RUS	50,18	PR SB
34	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra      	Михалёва, Александра          	LC1	RUS	50,29	PR SB
35	Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	50,83	
36	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга               	LC2	RUS	51,15	
37	Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	51,29	
38	Zakharova, Veronika         	Захарова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	51,36	
39	Shibakova, Viktoriya        	Шибакова, Виктория            	LC1	RUS	51,91	
40	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)  	LC2	RUS	52,05	
41	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	52,42	
42	Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия               	LC1	RUS	52,79	
43	Dityateva, Alisa            	Дитятева, Алиса               	LC1	RUS	52,93	
44	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	53,15	
45	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)    	LC1	RUS	53,38	
46	Sharipova, Kamila           	Шарипова, Камила              	LC1	RUS	54,18	
47	Zhejnova, Kseniya           	Жейнова, Ксения               	LC2	RUS	54,94	SB
48	Gordeeva, Kseniya           	Гордеева, Ксения              	LC2	RUS	55,93	PR SB
49	Gallyamova, Diana           	Галлямова, Диана              	LC2	RUS	56,88	
50	Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.00,95	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 January 2020
1	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина                	LC2	RUS	2.21,68	
2	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	2.23,81	
3	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.27,92	
4	Deeva, Anna                 	Деева, Анна                   	LYA	RUS	2.28,70	
5	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	2.28,71	
6	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	2.32,62	
7	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	2.33,58	
8	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина                	LC2	RUS	2.33,93	
9	Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.34,09	
10	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	2.35,72	
11	Stennikova, Angelina        	Стенникова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	2.35,79	
12	Shakhova, Anastasiya        	Шахова, Анастасия             	LC1	RUS	2.36,95	PR SB
13	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)       	LC2	RUS	2.37,10	
14	Malekova, Alina             	Малекова, Алина               	LC2	RUS	2.37,12	
15	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна                 	LC1	RUS	2.37,93	
16	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита           	LC2	RUS	2.38,12	
17	Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	2.40,28	
18	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара            	LC2	RUS	2.40,29	
19	Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	2.40,62	
20	Raznicyna, Elizaveta        	Разницына Елизавета, Елизавета	LYA	RUS	2.40,69	PR SB
21	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra      	Михалёва, Александра          	LC1	RUS	2.42,21	SB
22	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	2.43,26	
23	Khisamova, Alena            	Хисамова, Алена               	LC1	RUS	2.43,41	
24	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина              	LC2	RUS	2.43,55	
25	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника              	LC2	RUS	2.43,77	
26	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	2.44,66	
27	Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	2.45,07	
28	Churina, Ilona              	Чурина, Илона                 	LC1	RUS	2.45,37	
29	Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	2.45,86	
30	Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	2.46,15	
31	Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	2.47,04	
32	Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	2.47,16	
33	Shibakova, Viktoriya        	Шибакова, Виктория            	LC1	RUS	2.48,62	
34	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	2.48,93	
35	Zhukova, Yuliya             	Жукова, Юлия                  	LC2	RUS	2.49,18	
36	Tkachenko, Sofiya           	Ткаченко, София               	LC1	RUS	2.49,34	
37	Dityateva, Alisa            	Дитятева, Алиса               	LC1	RUS	2.49,66	
38	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга               	LC2	RUS	2.50,15	
39	Grigoreva, Ulyana           	Григорьева, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	2.50,53	
40	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	2.51,49	
41	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)  	LC2	RUS	2.51,79	
42	Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия               	LC1	RUS	2.51,87	
43	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	2.52,60	
44	Zakharova, Veronika         	Захарова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	2.54,53	
45	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	2.57,83	
46	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)    	LC1	RUS	2.59,68	PR SB
47	Gordeeva, Kseniya           	Гордеева, Ксения              	LC2	RUS	3.07,75	PR SB
48	Sharipova, Kamila           	Шарипова, Камила              	LC1	RUS	3.08,26	
49	Gallyamova, Diana           	Галлямова, Диана              	LC2	RUS	3.15,23	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 January 2020
1	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина               	LB2	RUS	46,70	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 January 2020
1	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина               	LB2	RUS	2.24,76	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 January 2020
1	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия               	LB2	RUS	1.31,18	
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия           	LB2	RUS	1.32,82	
3	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	1.34,24	
4	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина                	LB1	RUS	1.34,39	
5	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	1.35,43	
6	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена                	LB2	RUS	1.35,81	
7	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения              	LB2	RUS	1.36,22	
8	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина             	LB2	RUS	1.36,26	
9	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана            	LB2	RUS	1.36,29	
10	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	1.36,53	
11	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София               	LB2	RUS	1.37,53	
12	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся                	LB1	RUS	1.38,03	
13	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	1.38,55	
14	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	1.38,63	
15	Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.39,28	
16	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина               	LB2	RUS	1.40,08	
17	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	1.41,05	
18	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	1.41,44	
19	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина            	LB1	RUS	1.42,37	
20	Paramonova, Viktoriya       	Парамонова, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	1.43,37	
21	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	1.43,61	
22	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина            	LB2	RUS	1.44,00	
23	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся                	LB2	RUS	1.46,38	
24	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	1.46,87	
25	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана             	LB2	RUS	1.46,97	
26	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина          	LB1	RUS	1.47,35	
27	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия                	LB2	RUS	1.48,85	
28	Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна          	LB1	RUS	1.49,22	
29	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра         	LB2	RUS	1.49,97	
30	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория             	LB2	RUS	1.50,68	
31	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	1.52,11	
32	Korosteleva, Alena          	Коростелева, Алена            	LB1	RUS	1.52,49	
33	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya     	Куньщикова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.54,15	
34	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара             	LB1	RUS	1.54,20	
35	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена               	LB1	RUS	1.54,60	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 January 2020
1	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	4.49,71	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия               	LB2	RUS	5.03,09	
3	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина             	LB2	RUS	5.11,16	
4	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена                	LB2	RUS	5.16,66	
5	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	5.18,77	
6	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана            	LB2	RUS	5.20,69	
7	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения              	LB2	RUS	5.22,21	
8	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина            	LB2	RUS	5.23,88	
9	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина                	LB1	RUS	5.26,20	
10	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия           	LB2	RUS	5.27,37	SB
11	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	5.35,16	
12	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	5.37,92	
13	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	5.41,09	
14	Troshina, Alesya            	Трошина, Алеся                	LB1	RUS	5.43,59	
15	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина               	LB2	RUS	5.49,03	
16	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина            	LB1	RUS	5.55,49	
17	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	5.56,03	
18	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия                	LB2	RUS	5.56,11	
19	Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна          	LB1	RUS	5.57,99	
20	Paramonova, Viktoriya       	Парамонова, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	6.06,83	
21	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана             	LB2	RUS	6.12,02	
22	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся                	LB2	RUS	6.14,42	
23	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория             	LB2	RUS	6.21,61	
24	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya     	Куньщикова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	6.25,62	PR SB
25	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара             	LB1	RUS	6.42,70	PR SB
26	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	6.47,57	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 January 2020
1	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина                	LC2	RUS	1.33,96	
2	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.34,82	
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.35,75	
4	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	1.37,91	
5	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника              	LC2	RUS	1.39,46	
6	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина                	LC2	RUS	1.40,11	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)       	LC2	RUS	1.40,17	
8	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	1.40,29	
9	Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.40,47	
10	Stennikova, Angelina        	Стенникова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	1.40,52	
11	Deeva, Anna                 	Деева, Анна                   	LYA	RUS	1.40,57	
12	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	1.40,62	
13	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна                 	LC1	RUS	1.41,41	
14	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	1.42,21	
15	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара            	LC2	RUS	1.43,05	
16	Malekova, Alina             	Малекова, Алина               	LC2	RUS	1.43,16	
17	Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	1.43,52	
18	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита           	LC2	RUS	1.43,70	
19	Shakhova, Anastasiya        	Шахова, Анастасия             	LC1	RUS	1.45,11	SB
20	Grigoreva, Ulyana           	Григорьева, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	1.45,22	
21	Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	1.45,32	PR SB
22	Churina, Ilona              	Чурина, Илона                 	LC1	RUS	1.45,41	
23	Khisamova, Alena            	Хисамова, Алена               	LC1	RUS	1.45,62	
24	Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	1.45,83	
25	Shibakova, Viktoriya        	Шибакова, Виктория            	LC1	RUS	1.45,99	
26	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.46,07	
27	Tkachenko, Sofiya           	Ткаченко, София               	LC1	RUS	1.46,10	
28	Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	1.46,23	
29	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra      	Михалёва, Александра          	LC1	RUS	1.46,24	SB
30	Raznicyna, Elizaveta        	Разницына Елизавета, Елизавета	LYA	RUS	1.46,79	SB
31	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	1.47,89	
32	Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия               	LC1	RUS	1.47,90	
33	Akhmatnurova, Alina         	Ахматнурова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	1.47,94	
34	Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	1.48,06	
35	Dityateva, Alisa            	Дитятева, Алиса               	LC1	RUS	1.48,84	
36	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	1.48,85	
37	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)  	LC2	RUS	1.49,47	
38	Andreeva, Olga              	Андреева, Ольга               	LC2	RUS	1.49,55	
39	Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	1.50,76	
40	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	1.51,11	
41	Silanteva, Valeriya         	Силантьева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.51,21	
42	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина              	LC2	RUS	1.51,49	
42	Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.51,49	
44	Zhukova, Yuliya             	Жукова, Юлия                  	LC2	RUS	1.51,66	
45	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)    	LC1	RUS	1.55,44	
46	Gallyamova, Diana           	Галлямова, Диана              	LC2	RUS	2.05,21	
47	Sharipova, Kamila           	Шарипова, Камила              	LC1	RUS	2.05,64	
48	Gordeeva, Kseniya           	Гордеева, Ксения              	LC2	RUS	2.06,77	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 January 2020
1	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	5.05,62	
2	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина                	LC2	RUS	5.07,32	
3	Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.23,94	
4	Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	5.27,24	
5	Kulikova, Margarita         	Куликова, Маргарита           	LC2	RUS	5.37,11	
6	Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	5.37,31	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)       	LC2	RUS	5.39,56	
8	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина                	LC2	RUS	5.41,41	
9	Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	5.44,22	
10	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	5.47,14	
11	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	5.49,15	
12	Churina, Ilona              	Чурина, Илона                 	LC1	RUS	5.51,30	
13	Shakhova, Anastasiya        	Шахова, Анастасия             	LC1	RUS	5.53,42	PR SB
14	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара            	LC2	RUS	5.54,83	
15	Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	5.56,39	
16	Khisamova, Alena            	Хисамова, Алена               	LC1	RUS	5.56,90	PR SB
17	Stennikova, Angelina        	Стенникова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	6.01,63	PR SB
18	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	6.02,04	
19	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	6.04,67	
20	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra      	Михалёва, Александра          	LC1	RUS	6.05,09	SB
21	Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	6.07,60	
22	Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	6.12,90	
23	Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	6.15,24	
24	Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                  	LC1	RUS	6.17,91	
25	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина              	LC2	RUS	6.19,18	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 January 2020
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита             	MB1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	39,07	
3	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан                 	MB2	RUS	39,42	
4	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал          	MB1	RUS	39,48	
5	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                  	MB2	RUS	39,55	
6	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор                 	MB2	RUS	39,89	
7	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий              	MB1	RUS	39,94	
8	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                  	MB1	RUS	40,19	
9	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим             	MB2	RUS	40,34	
10	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир            	MB2	RUS	40,37	
11	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	40,42	
12	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей                 	MB1	RUS	40,44	
13	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор                 	MB2	RUS	40,46	
14	Lopaev, Igor                	Лопаев, Игорь                 	MB2	RUS	40,69	
15	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис              	MB2	RUS	40,77	
16	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений               	MB2	RUS	40,79	
17	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	41,01	
18	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	41,11	
19	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб                 	MB2	RUS	41,22	
20	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий         	MB2	RUS	41,26	
21	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт            	MB1	RUS	41,27	
22	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	41,28	
23	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	41,37	
24	Bulatov, Anton              	Булатов, Антон                	MB2	RUS	41,40	
25	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей             	MB2	RUS	41,41	
26	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис                	MB1	RUS	41,47	
27	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий             	MB2	RUS	41,65	
28	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий             	MB2	RUS	41,88	
29	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	41,90	
30	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	42,01	
31	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	42,10	
32	Shabalin, Roman             	Шабалин, Роман                	MB1	RUS	42,12	
33	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен               	MB1	RUS	42,26	
34	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр           	MB2	RUS	42,28	
35	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	42,38	
36	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила                 	MB1	RUS	42,40	
37	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил              	MB1	RUS	42,65	
38	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	42,66	
39	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков                 	MB1	RUS	42,67	
40	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                  	MB2	RUS	42,75	
41	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав            	MB2	RUS	42,99	
42	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван                 	MB1	RUS	43,00	
43	Lazarev, Roman              	Лазарев, Роман                	MB1	RUS	43,11	
44	Mozgunov, Roman             	Мозгунов, Роман               	MB1	RUS	43,28	
45	Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	43,74	PR SB
46	Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                    	MB2	RUS	43,76	
47	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём                	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
48	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём             	MB1	RUS	43,92	
49	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр           	MB2	RUS	43,95	
50	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем               	MB1	RUS	44,00	
51	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья                 	MB2	RUS	44,05	
52	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав             	MB2	RUS	44,16	
53	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	44,17	
54	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл               	MB1	RUS	44,41	
55	Ayukin, Maksim              	Аюкин, Максим                 	MB1	RUS	44,43	
56	Troshkov, Ilya              	Трошков, Илья                 	MB1	RUS	44,66	
57	Potapov, Aleksandr          	Потапов, Александр            	M?	RUS	44,68	PR SB
58	Shakirov, Artyom (2003)     	Шакиров, Артём (2003)         	MB2	RUS	44,87	
59	Shutov, Ivan (2)            	Шутов, Иван (2)               	M?	RUS	44,96	PR SB
60	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём               	MB1	RUS	44,97	
61	Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	45,38	
62	Salomatin, Danil            	Саломатин, Данил              	M?	RUS	45,91	PR SB
63	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав            	MB1	RUS	46,20	
64	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                  	MB1	RUS	46,92	
65	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан              	MB2	RUS	47,30	SB
66	Romanov, Egor               	Романов, Егор                 	MB1	RUS	47,75	
67	Trusov, Evgenij             	Трусов, Евгений               	MB1	RUS	49,24	
68	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий              	MB2	RUS	53,44	
69	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр          	MB2	RUS	1.03,03	
70	Elisov, Aleksandr           	Елисов, Александр             	M?	RUS	1.11,00	PR SB

3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 15 January 2020

500m Men - Junior C - 15 January 2020
1	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	40,02	
2	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	40,61	
3	Tukhvatov, Mikhail          	Тухватов, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	41,50	
4	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                  	MC2	RUS	41,85	PR SB
5	Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан                	MC2	RUS	42,13	
6	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил             	MC2	RUS	42,40	
7	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	42,44	
8	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб                 	MC2	RUS	42,49	
9	Nishanbaev, Ramshed         	Нишанбаев, Рамшед             	MC2	RUS	42,64	
10	Bartko, Vladimir            	Бартко, Владимир              	MC1	RUS	42,72	
11	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	42,79	
12	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	43,01	
13	Zykov, Konstantin           	Зыков, Константин             	MC1	RUS	43,32	
14	Ilin, Aleksandr             	Ильин, Александр              	MC1	RUS	43,38	PR SB
15	Surnin, Evgenij             	Сурнин, Евгений               	MC1	RUS	43,70	
16	Basmanov, Sergej            	Басманов, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	43,91	
17	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	44,00	
18	Artemenko, Dmitrij          	Артеменко, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	44,14	PR SB
19	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей              	MC2	RUS	44,20	
20	Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья                 	MC1	RUS	44,37	
21	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль               	MC2	RUS	44,48	
22	Popov, Artem (2004)         	Попов, Артем (2004)           	MC2	RUS	44,58	PR SB
23	Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил                 	MC2	RUS	44,78	
24	Melnik, Aleksandr           	Мельник, Александр            	MC2	RUS	44,92	PR SB
25	Chistyakov, Fedor           	Чистяков, Федор               	MYA	RUS	45,00	PR SB
26	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин             	MC2	RUS	45,18	
27	Nikulin, Ustin              	Никулин, Устин                	MC1	RUS	45,48	
28	Baev, Semyon                	Баев, Семён                   	MC1	RUS	45,78	PR SB
29	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр             	MC2	RUS	45,88	
30	Kostyuk, Aleksandr          	Костюк, Александр             	MC1	RUS	45,98	
31	Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар                	MC1	RUS	46,23	
32	Alenichkin, Andrej          	Аленичкин, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	46,38	
33	Yakovlev, Nikolaj           	Яковлев, Николай              	MC2	RUS	46,74	SB
34	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)          	MC2	RUS	46,78	
35	Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей               	MC2	RUS	47,03	
36	Karabanov, Anton            	Карабанов, Антон              	MC1	RUS	47,07	
37	Serik, Sergej               	Серик, Сергей                 	MC1	RUS	47,17	
38	Ilimbaev, Savelij           	Илимбаев, Савелий             	MC2	RUS	47,27	
39	Pershakov, Nikita           	Першаков, Никита              	M?	RUS	47,46	PR SB
40	Sidnev, Arsenij             	Сиднев, Арсений               	MC1	RUS	48,04	
41	Semenov, Anton (2005)       	Семенов, Антон (2005)         	MC1	RUS	48,26	
42	Tyushnyakov, Yurij          	Тюшняков, Юрий                	MYA	RUS	48,45	
43	Savin, Artem (2006)         	Савин, Артем (2006)           	MC1	RUS	48,62	
44	Chernobaev, Kirill          	Чернобаев, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	50,02	
45	Faizov, Danil               	Фаизов, Данил                 	MC1	RUS	50,18	
46	Bolotov, Kirill             	Болотов, Кирилл               	MC1	RUS	50,98	PR SB
47	Malikov, Denis              	Маликов, Денис                	M?	RUS	51,30	PR SB
48	Georgiev, Nikolaj           	Георгиев, Николай             	MC1	RUS	51,55	
49	Nemov, Anatolij             	Немов, Анатолий               	MC2	RUS	53,57	
50	Shashkov, Nikolaj           	Шашков, Николай               	MC1	RUS	54,30	
51	Veresev, Mikhail            	Вересев, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	59,57	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 January 2020
1	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	2.07,37	
2	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	2.07,42	
3	Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан                	MC2	RUS	2.10,00	
4	Nishanbaev, Ramshed         	Нишанбаев, Рамшед             	MC2	RUS	2.11,60	
5	Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	2.13,20	
6	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб                 	MC2	RUS	2.14,38	
7	Yurev, Artem                	Юрьев, Артем                  	MC2	RUS	2.14,86	PR SB
8	Zykov, Konstantin           	Зыков, Константин             	MC1	RUS	2.15,09	
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел                	MC1	RUS	2.16,65	
10	Tukhvatov, Mikhail          	Тухватов, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	2.17,07	
11	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил             	MC2	RUS	2.18,93	
12	Veresev, Mikhail            	Вересев, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	2.19,68	PR SB
13	Bartko, Vladimir            	Бартко, Владимир              	MC1	RUS	2.20,21	
14	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей              	MC2	RUS	2.20,76	
15	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	2.20,95	
16	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр             	MC2	RUS	2.21,05	
17	Chistyakov, Fedor           	Чистяков, Федор               	MYA	RUS	2.22,47	PR SB
18	Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил                 	MC2	RUS	2.22,69	
19	Ilimbaev, Savelij           	Илимбаев, Савелий             	MC2	RUS	2.24,14	
20	Popov, Artem (2004)         	Попов, Артем (2004)           	MC2	RUS	2.24,37	
21	Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья                 	MC1	RUS	2.24,53	
22	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	2.24,68	
23	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	2.25,37	
24	Kostyuk, Aleksandr          	Костюк, Александр             	MC1	RUS	2.27,00	
25	Basmanov, Sergej            	Басманов, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	2.28,06	
26	Melnik, Aleksandr           	Мельник, Александр            	MC2	RUS	2.28,49	PR SB
27	Surnin, Evgenij             	Сурнин, Евгений               	MC1	RUS	2.29,34	
28	Ilin, Aleksandr             	Ильин, Александр              	MC1	RUS	2.29,85	
29	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)          	MC2	RUS	2.30,27	
30	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин             	MC2	RUS	2.30,76	
31	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль               	MC2	RUS	2.30,96	
32	Alenichkin, Andrej          	Аленичкин, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	2.34,10	
33	Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей               	MC2	RUS	2.34,78	
34	Pershakov, Nikita           	Першаков, Никита              	M?	RUS	2.35,49	PR SB
35	Serik, Sergej               	Серик, Сергей                 	MC1	RUS	2.36,32	
36	Tyushnyakov, Yurij          	Тюшняков, Юрий                	MYA	RUS	2.36,52	PR SB
37	Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар                	MC1	RUS	2.36,71	
38	Yakovlev, Nikolaj           	Яковлев, Николай              	MC2	RUS	2.37,12	PR SB
39	Sidnev, Arsenij             	Сиднев, Арсений               	MC1	RUS	2.37,75	
40	Savin, Artem (2006)         	Савин, Артем (2006)           	MC1	RUS	2.39,03	
41	Karabanov, Anton            	Карабанов, Антон              	MC1	RUS	2.39,99	
42	Chernobaev, Kirill          	Чернобаев, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	2.40,37	
43	Semenov, Anton (2005)       	Семенов, Антон (2005)         	MC1	RUS	2.40,39	

1500m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 16 January 2020

5000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 16 January 2020

1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C - 16 January 2020

3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C - 16 January 2020

            

Native Language Names