Finland - Sprint Championships 2020
Sprinttereiden SM-Kilpailut
Seinäjoki (FIN)
24 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - 24 January 2020
1	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN2	FIN	44,99	
2	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN2	FIN	45,91	
3	Kivioja, Annakaisa   	L45	FIN	48,53	SB
4	Niittylä, Jutta      	LN2	FIN	49,35	SB
5	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	50,25	

1000m Ladies - 24 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN2	FIN	1.31,59	
2	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN2	FIN	1.31,62	
3	Niittylä, Jutta      	LN2	FIN	1.41,03	SB
4	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	1.41,36	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 January 2020
1	Siro, Sini           	LA1	FIN	44,55	
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	46,31	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 January 2020
1	Siro, Sini           	LA1	FIN	1.31,46	
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	1.35,50	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 January 2020
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB2	FIN	43,47	
2	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC2	FIN	47,00	
3	Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	47,69	
4	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	48,24	
5	Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	48,89	PR SB
6	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	49,14	
7	Siro, Mila           	LB1	FIN	50,74	SB
8	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	1.01,57	
9	Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	1.05,78	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 January 2020
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB2	FIN	1.29,05	
2	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	1.39,08	
3	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	1.39,41	
4	Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	1.40,19	
5	Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	1.40,26	PR SB
6	Siro, Mila           	LB1	FIN	1.50,92	SB
7	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC2	FIN	1.59,49	
8	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	2.08,12	
9	Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	2.21,01	

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN2	FIN	45,27	
2	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN2	FIN	46,06	
3	Niittylä, Jutta      	LN2	FIN	50,08	
4	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	50,46	

1000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Anni       	LN2	FIN	1.33,02	
2	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	LN2	FIN	1.33,74	
3	Niittylä, Jutta      	LN2	FIN	1.43,54	
4	Pinomäki, Outi       	L50	FIN	1.44,42	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Siro, Sini           	LA1	FIN	44,97	
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	46,39	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Siro, Sini           	LA1	FIN	1.32,76	
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LA1	FIN	1.35,77	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB2	FIN	43,79	
2	Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	47,59	
3	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC2	FIN	47,89	
4	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	48,55	
5	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	49,56	
6	Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	50,27	
7	Siro, Mila           	LB1	FIN	51,41	
8	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	59,33	
9	Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	1.04,52	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB2	FIN	1.28,47	
2	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC2	FIN	1.38,20	
3	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LB1	FIN	1.39,11	
4	Lehtonen, Veera      	LB1	FIN	1.39,47	
5	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC2	FIN	1.41,45	
6	Setälä, Elma         	LB2	FIN	1.46,25	
7	Siro, Mila           	LB1	FIN	1.48,71	PR SB
8	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYB	FIN	2.05,20	PR SB
9	Rintala, Saaga       	LYB	FIN	2.23,66	

500m Men - 24 January 2020
1	Eskola, Antero       	MN3	FIN	38,09	
2	Kinnunen, Verneri    	MSA	FIN	39,11	
3	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN2	FIN	39,59	
4	Levo, Harri          	MSA	FIN	40,79	
5	Peltonen, Onni       	MN1	FIN	41,86	
6	Heikkinen, Tani      	M35	FIN	42,09	
7	Santtila, Juha       	M45	FIN	44,87	
8	Herranen, Timo       	M?	FIN	46,65	PR SB
9	Niittylä, Kari       	M60	FIN	47,70	

1000m Men - 24 January 2020
1	Eskola, Antero       	MN3	FIN	1.16,35	
2	Kinnunen, Verneri    	MSA	FIN	1.18,00	
3	Hautamäki, Jaakko    	MN2	FIN	1.19,26	
4	Heikkinen, Tani      	M35	FIN	1.24,33	PR SB
5	Peltonen, Onni       	MN1	FIN	1.29,83	
6	Santtila, Juha       	M45	FIN	1.31,48	
7	Herranen, Timo       	M?	FIN	1.34,81	PR SB
8	Niittylä, Kari       	M60	FIN	1.35,10	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 24 January 2020
1	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	38,45	
2	Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	40,12	
3	Ervik, Emil          	MA1	FIN	40,99	
4	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MA1	FIN	43,80	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 January 2020
1	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	1.17,85	
2	Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	1.20,98	
3	Ervik, Emil          	MA1	FIN	1.22,09	
4	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MA1	FIN	1.33,02	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 24 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB2	FIN	40,22	
2	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	41,27	
3	Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	42,80	
4	Muhonen, Alvar       	MB1	FIN	43,46	
5	Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	43,64	
6	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	43,93	PR SB
7	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	43,98	PR SB
8	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	46,12	
9	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	46,65	
10	Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	46,99	
11	Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	53,95	
12	Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	56,63	
13	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	58,24	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB2	FIN	1.23,85	
2	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	1.24,23	
3	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	1.29,60	PR SB
4	Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	1.29,81	
5	Muhonen, Alvar       	MB1	FIN	1.31,20	
6	Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	1.31,27	
7	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	1.35,28	PR SB
8	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	1.37,19	PR SB
9	Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	1.37,65	
10	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	1.49,18	
11	Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	1.52,33	PR SB
12	Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	1.56,54	
13	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	2.02,00	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Eskola, Antero       	MN3	FIN	38,26	
2	Kinnunen, Verneri    	MSA	FIN	39,45	
3	Heikkinen, Tani      	M35	FIN	41,80	PR SB
4	Peltonen, Onni       	MN1	FIN	42,71	
5	Santtila, Juha       	M45	FIN	44,95	
6	Herranen, Timo       	M?	FIN	46,74	
7	Niittylä, Kari       	M60	FIN	47,78	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Eskola, Antero       	MN3	FIN	1.16,27	
2	Kinnunen, Verneri    	MSA	FIN	1.18,59	
3	Heikkinen, Tani      	M35	FIN	1.24,06	PR SB
4	Peltonen, Onni       	MN1	FIN	1.29,77	
5	Santtila, Juha       	M45	FIN	1.31,54	
6	Niittylä, Kari       	M60	FIN	1.33,99	SB
7	Herranen, Timo       	M?	FIN	1.35,44	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	38,89	
2	Ervik, Emil          	MA1	FIN	40,53	
3	Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	41,10	
4	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MA1	FIN	44,46	

1000m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MA1	FIN	1.17,48	
2	Kinnala, Kalle       	MA1	FIN	1.20,48	
3	Ervik, Emil          	MA1	FIN	1.22,56	
4	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MA1	FIN	1.32,54	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB2	FIN	40,62	
2	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	41,78	
3	Muhonen, Alvar       	MB1	FIN	43,38	
4	Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	44,73	
5	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	44,85	
6	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	46,10	
7	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	46,12	
8	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	46,55	
9	Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	47,47	
10	Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	50,91	
11	Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	52,84	
12	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	1.00,09	
13	Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	1.10,15	

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB2	FIN	1.22,09	
2	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC2	FIN	1.23,32	
3	Rintala, Luka        	MC1	FIN	1.28,48	
4	Muhonen, Alvar       	MB1	FIN	1.28,93	
5	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC2	FIN	1.29,10	
6	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC2	FIN	1.29,17	PR SB
7	Salin, Joonatan      	MC2	FIN	1.33,99	PR SB
8	Prisada, Tudor       	MB2	FIN	1.35,26	
9	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC2	FIN	1.35,87	
10	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MC1	FIN	1.39,26	
11	Santtila, Veikka     	MYB	FIN	1.56,52	
12	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYB	FIN	2.01,60	PR SB
13	Rintala, Eeka        	MYB	FIN	2.15,14	

            

Native Language Names