29th Masters International Allround Games
Collalbo (ITA)
24 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - AG 30 - 24 January 2020
1	van der Kist, Evelien     	                      	L30	NED	44,75	
2	Hüser, Imke               	                      	L30	GER	44,78	
3	Bouman, Esther            	                      	L30	NED	47,77	
4	Frijters, Daniëlle        	                      	L30	NED	54,47	

1500m Ladies - AG 30 - 24 January 2020
1	Bouman, Esther            	                      	L30	NED	2.18,69	
2	van der Kist, Evelien     	                      	L30	NED	2.21,45	
3	Hüser, Imke               	                      	L30	GER	2.22,70	SB
4	Frijters, Daniëlle        	                      	L30	NED	2.47,37	

500m Ladies - AG 35 - 24 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva	                      	L35	NED	44,48	

1500m Ladies - AG 35 - 24 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva	                      	L35	NED	2.14,05	SB

500m Ladies - AG 40 - 24 January 2020
1	Rabanser, Bettina         	                      	L40	ITA	46,37	SB
2	de Groot-Bron, Janette    	                      	L40	NED	48,25	
3	Krychniak, Magdalena      	                      	L40	POL	50,74	
4	Holth, Monica             	                      	L40	NOR	54,16	

1500m Ladies - AG 40 - 24 January 2020
1	Rabanser, Bettina         	                      	L40	ITA	2.26,17	SB
2	Krychniak, Magdalena      	                      	L40	POL	2.29,98	PR SB
3	de Groot-Bron, Janette    	                      	L40	NED	2.30,60	
DQ	Holth, Monica             	                      	L40	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - AG 45 - 24 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane          	                      	L45	GER	46,11	
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal    	                      	L45	NED	48,08	
3	Reid, Kim                 	                      	L45	CAN	50,04	SB
4	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne 	                      	L45	NOR	58,78	
5	Mein-Klok, Evelyn         	                      	L45	NED	1.20,82	

1500m Ladies - AG 45 - 24 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane          	                      	L45	GER	2.21,62	SB
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal    	                      	L45	NED	2.23,93	PR SB
3	Reid, Kim                 	                      	L45	CAN	2.34,23	SB
4	Mein-Klok, Evelyn         	                      	L45	NED	2.46,08	
5	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne 	                      	L45	NOR	3.10,48	

500m Ladies - AG 50 - 24 January 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska           	                      	L50	NED	44,60	
2	Goede, Henriëtte          	                      	L50	NED	47,50	
3	Golosova, Elena           	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	48,02	SB
4	Preuß, Anke               	                      	L50	GER	48,58	SB
5	Leschner, Katrin          	                      	L50	GER	49,30	
6	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin   	                      	L50	SWE	49,65	SB
7	Terhürne, Karin           	                      	L50	NED	49,92	
8	Gerritsma, Tialda         	                      	L50	NED	52,86	
9	Bronkhorst, Clarine       	                      	L50	NED	53,19	
10	Reece, Marianne           	                      	L50	AUS	56,27	
11	Landsem, Trine            	                      	L50	NOR	1.10,44	

1500m Ladies - AG 50 - 24 January 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska           	                      	L50	NED	2.17,95	
2	Golosova, Elena           	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	2.24,69	
3	Goede, Henriëtte          	                      	L50	NED	2.26,79	
4	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin   	                      	L50	SWE	2.26,82	SB
5	Leschner, Katrin          	                      	L50	GER	2.28,58	PR SB
6	Preuß, Anke               	                      	L50	GER	2.33,57	
7	Terhürne, Karin           	                      	L50	NED	2.37,15	
8	Gerritsma, Tialda         	                      	L50	NED	2.38,08	
9	Bronkhorst, Clarine       	                      	L50	NED	2.44,17	
10	Landsem, Trine            	                      	L50	NOR	2.45,39	SB
11	Reece, Marianne           	                      	L50	AUS	3.05,62	

500m Ladies - AG 55 - 24 January 2020
1	Meijer, Gerdien           	                      	L55	NED	43,58	
2	Boerema, Monique          	                      	L55	NED	46,72	
3	Stark, Ciska              	                      	L55	NED	48,23	
4	Swinkels, Maura           	                      	L55	NED	48,68	
5	Smit-Groot, Anita         	                      	L55	NED	48,98	
6	Janssen, Astrid           	                      	L55	NED	50,93	
7	de Winter, Andrea         	                      	L55	NED	52,01	
8	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena    	                      	L55	SWE	52,10	SB
9	Sandø, Ingunn             	                      	L55	NOR	54,06	
10	Ruijgrok, Ingrid          	                      	L55	NED	54,37	
11	Feinberg, Kathy           	                      	L55	USA	55,52	SB
12	Hamersley, Hilles         	                      	L55	CAN	58,18	

1500m Ladies - AG 55 - 24 January 2020
1	Meijer, Gerdien           	                      	L55	NED	2.14,93	
2	Swinkels, Maura           	                      	L55	NED	2.25,75	
3	Boerema, Monique          	                      	L55	NED	2.26,23	
4	Stark, Ciska              	                      	L55	NED	2.28,19	
5	de Winter, Andrea         	                      	L55	NED	2.35,31	
6	Smit-Groot, Anita         	                      	L55	NED	2.36,59	
7	Janssen, Astrid           	                      	L55	NED	2.38,92	
8	Sandø, Ingunn             	                      	L55	NOR	2.46,41	
9	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena    	                      	L55	SWE	2.52,33	SB
10	Hamersley, Hilles         	                      	L55	CAN	3.02,25	PR SB
DQ	Ruijgrok, Ingrid          	                      	L55	NED	DQ	
DQ	Feinberg, Kathy           	                      	L55	USA	DQ	

500m Ladies - AG 60 - 24 January 2020
1	van der Ster, Noor        	                      	L60	NED	49,51	
2	Zwanenburg, Lettie        	                      	L60	NED	49,62	
3	de Neeling, Marianne      	                      	L60	NED	49,81	
4	Ramer, Sandy              	                      	L60	CAN	52,17	SB
5	Hüser, Gerhild            	                      	L60	GER	1.02,91	
6	Sardi, Rossella           	                      	L60	ITA	1.09,16	
DQ	Zillmann, Ute             	                      	L60	GER	DQ	

1500m Ladies - AG 60 - 24 January 2020
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie        	                      	L60	NED	2.29,10	SB
2	van der Ster, Noor        	                      	L60	NED	2.29,83	
3	Zillmann, Ute             	                      	L60	GER	2.33,44	SB
4	de Neeling, Marianne      	                      	L60	NED	2.34,30	
5	Ramer, Sandy              	                      	L60	CAN	2.47,78	SB
6	Hüser, Gerhild            	                      	L60	GER	3.15,22	
7	Sardi, Rossella           	                      	L60	ITA	3.28,14	SB

500m Ladies - AG 65 - 24 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb             	                      	L65	USA	48,71	
2	Wittenberg, Joke          	                      	L65	NED	55,68	

1500m Ladies - AG 65 - 24 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb             	                      	L65	USA	2.38,72	
2	Wittenberg, Joke          	                      	L65	NED	2.55,12	

500m Ladies - AG 70 - 24 January 2020
1	Walters, Joanna           	                      	L70	USA	1.02,18	

1500m Ladies - AG 70 - 24 January 2020
1	Walters, Joanna           	                      	L70	USA	3.21,84	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 30 - 25 January 2020
1	Hüser, Imke               	                      	L30	GER	1.30,48	
2	Bouman, Esther            	                      	L30	NED	1.30,87	
3	Frijters, Daniëlle        	                      	L30	NED	1.49,50	PR SB
4	van der Kist, Evelien     	                      	L30	NED	2.15,86	

1000m Ladies - AG 35 - 25 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva	                      	L35	NED	1.27,57	

1000m Ladies - AG 40 - 25 January 2020
1	Rabanser, Bettina         	                      	L40	ITA	1.33,74	SB
2	de Groot-Bron, Janette    	                      	L40	NED	1.37,11	SB
3	Krychniak, Magdalena      	                      	L40	POL	1.38,75	
4	Holth, Monica             	                      	L40	NOR	1.47,37	

1000m Ladies - AG 45 - 25 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane          	                      	L45	GER	1.31,78	SB
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal    	                      	L45	NED	1.35,29	
3	Reid, Kim                 	                      	L45	CAN	1.38,26	PR SB
4	Mein-Klok, Evelyn         	                      	L45	NED	1.48,55	
5	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne 	                      	L45	NOR	2.20,55	

1000m Ladies - AG 50 - 25 January 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska           	                      	L50	NED	1.29,26	SB
2	Golosova, Elena           	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	1.34,78	PR SB
3	Goede, Henriëtte          	                      	L50	NED	1.35,82	
4	Leschner, Katrin          	                      	L50	GER	1.36,44	SB
5	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin   	                      	L50	SWE	1.37,85	SB
6	Preuß, Anke               	                      	L50	GER	1.39,46	SB
7	Terhürne, Karin           	                      	L50	NED	1.39,60	
8	Gerritsma, Tialda         	                      	L50	NED	1.42,49	SB
9	Bronkhorst, Clarine       	                      	L50	NED	1.46,85	
10	Reece, Marianne           	                      	L50	AUS	1.55,83	
11	Landsem, Trine            	                      	L50	NOR	2.05,99	

1000m Ladies - AG 55 - 25 January 2020
1	Meijer, Gerdien           	                      	L55	NED	1.27,38	
2	Boerema, Monique          	                      	L55	NED	1.33,33	
3	Stark, Ciska              	                      	L55	NED	1.34,41	
4	Swinkels, Maura           	                      	L55	NED	1.36,78	
5	de Winter, Andrea         	                      	L55	NED	1.39,28	PR SB
6	Smit-Groot, Anita         	                      	L55	NED	1.39,77	
7	Janssen, Astrid           	                      	L55	NED	1.40,89	
8	Ruijgrok, Ingrid          	                      	L55	NED	1.43,85	PR SB
9	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena    	                      	L55	SWE	1.44,17	SB
10	Sandø, Ingunn             	                      	L55	NOR	1.48,37	
11	Feinberg, Kathy           	                      	L55	USA	1.51,08	SB
12	Hamersley, Hilles         	                      	L55	CAN	1.55,71	PR SB

1000m Ladies - AG 60 - 25 January 2020
1	van der Ster, Noor        	                      	L60	NED	1.37,77	SB
2	de Neeling, Marianne      	                      	L60	NED	1.38,56	SB
3	Zwanenburg, Lettie        	                      	L60	NED	1.39,26	
4	Zillmann, Ute             	                      	L60	GER	1.42,37	
5	Ramer, Sandy              	                      	L60	CAN	1.47,14	SB
6	Hüser, Gerhild            	                      	L60	GER	2.06,61	SB
7	Sardi, Rossella           	                      	L60	ITA	2.17,01	SB

1000m Ladies - AG 65 - 25 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb             	                      	L65	USA	1.39,81	
2	Wittenberg, Joke          	                      	L65	NED	1.52,66	

1000m Ladies - AG 70 - 25 January 2020
1	Walters, Joanna           	                      	L70	USA	2.06,11	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 30 - 26 January 2020
1	Bouman, Esther            	                      	L30	NED	4.55,86	SB
2	Hüser, Imke               	                      	L30	GER	5.02,62	SB
3	van der Kist, Evelien     	                      	L30	NED	5.10,90	
4	Frijters, Daniëlle        	                      	L30	NED	5.54,29	PR SB

3000m Ladies - AG 35 - 26 January 2020
1	Riemersma-van Rheenen, Eva	                      	L35	NED	4.46,32	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 40 - 26 January 2020
1	de Groot-Bron, Janette    	                      	L40	NED	5.13,81	
2	Rabanser, Bettina         	                      	L40	ITA	5.14,25	SB
3	Krychniak, Magdalena      	                      	L40	POL	5.17,15	PR SB
4	Holth, Monica             	                      	L40	NOR	5.50,37	

3000m Ladies - AG 45 - 26 January 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane          	                      	L45	GER	4.55,36	SB
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal    	                      	L45	NED	5.14,81	PR SB
3	Reid, Kim                 	                      	L45	CAN	5.28,98	PR SB
4	Mein-Klok, Evelyn         	                      	L45	NED	5.47,98	
5	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne 	                      	L45	NOR	6.49,84	

3000m Ladies - AG 50 - 26 January 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska           	                      	L50	NED	4.52,03	
2	Golosova, Elena           	Голосова, Елена       	L50	RUS	5.04,99	
3	Goede, Henriëtte          	                      	L50	NED	5.11,51	SB
4	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin   	                      	L50	SWE	5.11,82	SB
5	Gerritsma, Tialda         	                      	L50	NED	5.21,27	
6	Leschner, Katrin          	                      	L50	GER	5.26,87	
7	Preuß, Anke               	                      	L50	GER	5.31,52	SB
8	Bronkhorst, Clarine       	                      	L50	NED	5.43,57	
9	Terhürne, Karin           	                      	L50	NED	5.44,73	
10	Landsem, Trine            	                      	L50	NOR	5.45,74	SB
DQ	Reece, Marianne           	                      	L50	AUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - AG 55 - 26 January 2020
1	Meijer, Gerdien           	                      	L55	NED	4.56,52	SB
2	Swinkels, Maura           	                      	L55	NED	5.08,08	
3	Stark, Ciska              	                      	L55	NED	5.08,37	
4	Ruijgrok, Ingrid          	                      	L55	NED	5.22,83	PR SB
5	Boerema, Monique          	                      	L55	NED	5.27,47	SB
6	Smit-Groot, Anita         	                      	L55	NED	5.35,29	
7	Janssen, Astrid           	                      	L55	NED	5.38,54	SB
8	de Winter, Andrea         	                      	L55	NED	5.39,82	PR SB
9	Sandø, Ingunn             	                      	L55	NOR	5.55,60	
10	Feinberg, Kathy           	                      	L55	USA	5.57,47	SB
11	Gudmundsson, Anna-Lena    	                      	L55	SWE	6.14,31	SB
12	Hamersley, Hilles         	                      	L55	CAN	6.33,92	PR SB

3000m Ladies - AG 60 - 26 January 2020
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie        	                      	L60	NED	5.15,73	SB
2	van der Ster, Noor        	                      	L60	NED	5.16,70	
3	Zillmann, Ute             	                      	L60	GER	5.20,47	SB
4	de Neeling, Marianne      	                      	L60	NED	5.23,35	SB
5	Ramer, Sandy              	                      	L60	CAN	5.58,22	SB
6	Hüser, Gerhild            	                      	L60	GER	6.51,85	
7	Sardi, Rossella           	                      	L60	ITA	7.13,39	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 65 - 26 January 2020
1	Johnson, Barb             	                      	L65	USA	5.28,45	SB
2	Wittenberg, Joke          	                      	L65	NED	6.00,22	SB

3000m Ladies - AG 70 - 26 January 2020
1	Walters, Joanna           	                      	L70	USA	7.03,92	SB

500m Men - AG 30 - 24 January 2020
1	Haugerud, Andreas         	                      	M30	NOR	44,20	SB

500m Men - AG 35 - 24 January 2020
1	Schoppink, Jeroen         	                      	M35	NED	39,84	
2	Henry, Vincent            	                      	M35	GBR	41,29	SB
3	Petzet, Alexander         	                      	M35	GER	43,27	
4	Ooijevaar, Mark           	                      	M35	NED	44,47	

500m Men - AG 40 - 24 January 2020
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	                      	M40	NOR	40,54	SB
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	                      	M40	NED	40,79	
3	Bekers, Ralf              	                      	M40	NED	41,26	
4	Wienese, Michiel          	                      	M40	NED	41,34	
5	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	                      	M40	NOR	41,35	SB
6	Egberts, Michael          	                      	M40	NED	44,24	
7	Verhagen, Stijn           	                      	M40	NED	45,14	

500m Men - AG 45 - 24 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan           	                      	M45	NED	39,80	
2	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	40,26	SB
3	Love, Andrew              	                      	M45	USA	40,69	
4	Mitchell, Robert          	                      	M45	GBR	42,11	
5	Veeman, Chris             	                      	M45	CAN	42,14	
6	Carr, Peter               	                      	M45	GBR	42,50	
7	Neven, Ard                	                      	M45	NED	42,91	SB
8	van Goor, Roberto         	                      	M45	NED	43,20	
8	Wierts, Robert            	                      	M45	NED	43,20	
10	Aksoy, Erol               	                      	M45	NED	43,42	PR SB
11	Boschloo, Gerwin          	                      	M45	NED	44,09	

500m Men - AG 50 - 24 January 2020
1	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	40,55	
2	Nezametdinov, Rivkat      	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	40,78	PR SB
3	de Ruijter, Eric          	                      	M50	NED	41,38	
4	Kopka, Tjard              	                      	M50	GER	41,64	
5	Verhoeve, Frans           	                      	M50	NED	41,86	SB
6	van der Does, Hans        	                      	M50	NED	41,87	SB
7	Hof, Evert Jan            	                      	M50	NED	42,06	
8	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard     	                      	M50	NOR	42,53	SB
9	van Wersch, Vincent       	                      	M50	NED	42,54	
10	Hagen, Mario              	                      	M50	NED	43,06	
11	Bengtsson, Per            	                      	M50	SWE	43,18	SB
12	Nesset, Geir              	                      	M50	NOR	43,22	SB
13	Bottelier, Marco          	                      	M50	NED	43,55	
14	Vårvik, Atle              	                      	M50	NOR	43,62	
15	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	43,68	
16	van den Brink, Gerrit     	                      	M50	NED	44,00	SB
17	Kotva, Olaf               	                      	M50	GER	44,26	SB
18	Schouwenaar, Robert       	                      	M50	NED	44,31	
19	Assink, Rudie             	                      	M50	NED	44,41	
20	van der Scheer, Gert      	                      	M50	NED	44,90	
21	Hinton, Marc              	                      	M50	CAN	45,37	
22	Gelin, Patrik             	                      	M50	SWE	47,03	
23	Probst, Frank             	                      	M50	GER	49,06	

500m Men - AG 55 - 24 January 2020
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	41,05	
2	Bouwmeester, Ruud         	                      	M55	NED	42,51	SB
3	ten Klooster, Roland      	                      	M55	NED	42,71	
4	Hermans, Giel             	                      	M55	NED	43,41	
5	Braas, Gert Jan           	                      	M55	NED	43,52	SB
6	Henriksson, Lars          	                      	M55	SWE	44,05	
7	Askildsen, Eric           	                      	M55	NOR	44,58	SB
8	da Costa, Robert          	                      	M55	NED	45,08	
9	Haire, Martin             	                      	M55	USA	45,10	SB
10	Willadsen, Bjørn          	                      	M55	NOR	45,70	SB
11	de Jong, Piet             	                      	M55	NED	45,96	
12	Borgersen, Øystein        	                      	M55	NOR	46,28	SB
13	Rumpf, Thomas             	                      	M55	GER	46,31	
14	Buisman, Jan              	                      	M55	NED	46,38	
15	van Zaane, Andre          	                      	M55	NED	46,41	
16	Anderson, Scott (1964)    	                      	M55	CAN	49,71	
17	Schut, Harry              	                      	M55	NED	49,86	
18	Heyne, Hans-Gerd          	                      	M55	GER	50,01	

500m Men - AG 60 - 24 January 2020
1	Bakker, Arjan (1959)      	                      	M60	NED	42,32	
2	Eidsmo, Frode             	                      	M60	NOR	44,03	SB
3	Mein, Jan                 	                      	M60	NED	44,35	
4	Agdestein, Pål            	                      	M60	NOR	44,89	SB
5	Amundsen, Rolf            	                      	M60	NOR	45,76	SB
6	Provoost, Adriaan         	                      	M60	NED	46,00	
7	Weiss, Peter              	                      	M60	SWE	46,39	
8	Langeveld, Kees           	                      	M60	NED	46,56	
9	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar     	                      	M60	NOR	46,90	
10	Hartings, Ralf            	                      	M60	SWE	48,25	
11	Feinberg, Nathan          	                      	M60	USA	48,82	
12	Henskes, Erwin            	                      	M60	NED	49,10	
13	Metting van Rijn, Johan   	                      	M60	SUI	49,24	
14	Langeland, Olav           	                      	M60	NOR	50,11	
15	Haugerud, Helge           	                      	M60	NOR	50,98	SB
16	Sundström, Heikki         	                      	M60	FIN	52,08	SB
17	Deelstra, Heine           	                      	M60	NED	56,14	

500m Men - AG 65 - 24 January 2020
1	van den Hoff, Victor      	                      	M65	NED	41,89	
2	Leikin, Boris             	                      	M65	USA	42,73	
3	Vranceanu, Mircea         	                      	M65	GER	43,89	
4	Heslinga, Jacob           	                      	M65	NED	44,60	
5	Irvine, Bob               	                      	M65	CAN	44,65	
6	Stenhaug, Arne            	                      	M65	NOR	46,79	SB
7	Harbitz, Alf              	                      	M65	NOR	47,20	
8	Oly, Greg                 	                      	M65	USA	47,67	
9	den Braber, Twan          	                      	M65	NED	47,72	SB
10	Marsollek, Reinhold       	                      	M65	GER	47,88	
11	Laubhan, Roman            	                      	M65	GER	48,61	
12	Rigon, Flavio             	                      	M65	ITA	48,69	SB
13	Steenkamp, Frank          	                      	M65	NED	49,52	
14	Spragg, Harold            	                      	M65	AUS	49,55	
15	Henning, Michael          	                      	M65	SWE	51,44	SB
16	Nolan, Mark               	                      	M65	USA	53,39	
17	Christiaans, Frank        	                      	M65	NED	55,75	

1500m Men - AG 65 - 24 January 2020
1	van den Hoff, Victor      	                      	M65	NED	2.06,94	SB
2	Heslinga, Jacob           	                      	M65	NED	2.17,60	
3	Leikin, Boris             	                      	M65	USA	2.17,64	
4	Vranceanu, Mircea         	                      	M65	GER	2.17,74	
5	Irvine, Bob               	                      	M65	CAN	2.21,14	
6	Oly, Greg                 	                      	M65	USA	2.21,41	
7	den Braber, Twan          	                      	M65	NED	2.24,18	SB
8	Harbitz, Alf              	                      	M65	NOR	2.24,76	SB
9	Marsollek, Reinhold       	                      	M65	GER	2.25,53	SB
10	Stenhaug, Arne            	                      	M65	NOR	2.26,69	SB
11	Laubhan, Roman            	                      	M65	GER	2.27,40	SB
12	Rigon, Flavio             	                      	M65	ITA	2.30,56	SB
13	Spragg, Harold            	                      	M65	AUS	2.30,63	
14	Henning, Michael          	                      	M65	SWE	2.37,60	SB
15	Christiaans, Frank        	                      	M65	NED	2.43,12	
16	Nolan, Mark               	                      	M65	USA	2.49,74	SB
DNF	Steenkamp, Frank          	                      	M65	NED	DNF	

500m Men - AG 70 - 24 January 2020
1	Bokn, Egil                	                      	M70	NOR	46,01	SB
2	Veenbaas, Wibe            	                      	M70	NED	46,46	
3	Morris, Vince             	                      	M70	USA	46,99	SB
4	Schoenmeijer, Leo         	                      	M70	NED	47,30	
5	den Dunnen, Pieter        	                      	M70	NED	47,81	
6	Boelen, Jan               	                      	M70	NED	48,41	
7	Salonen, Paavo            	                      	M70	FIN	49,04	SB
8	Olsson, Sven              	                      	M70	SWE	49,08	SB
9	Langvik, Magnar           	                      	M70	NOR	49,51	
10	Saur, Morten              	                      	M70	NOR	49,90	SB
11	van Helden, Ton           	                      	M70	NED	51,07	
12	Westerheim, Harald        	                      	M70	NOR	51,61	
13	Vollan, Ragnvald          	                      	M70	NOR	55,23	
14	Hetland, Trygve           	                      	M70	NOR	56,90	

1500m Men - AG 70 - 24 January 2020
1	Veenbaas, Wibe            	                      	M70	NED	2.18,37	
2	Bokn, Egil                	                      	M70	NOR	2.22,08	SB
3	Morris, Vince             	                      	M70	USA	2.22,98	
4	Schoenmeijer, Leo         	                      	M70	NED	2.25,32	
5	den Dunnen, Pieter        	                      	M70	NED	2.25,55	
6	Salonen, Paavo            	                      	M70	FIN	2.25,76	SB
7	Westerheim, Harald        	                      	M70	NOR	2.32,66	SB
8	Langvik, Magnar           	                      	M70	NOR	2.34,57	SB
9	van Helden, Ton           	                      	M70	NED	2.38,60	
10	Olsson, Sven              	                      	M70	SWE	2.40,62	
11	Boelen, Jan               	                      	M70	NED	2.40,67	
12	Vollan, Ragnvald          	                      	M70	NOR	2.48,76	SB
13	Hetland, Trygve           	                      	M70	NOR	2.50,91	
DQ	Saur, Morten              	                      	M70	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - AG 75 - 24 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	                      	M75	FIN	47,92	
2	Rietveld, Frans           	                      	M75	NED	51,11	SB
3	Eriksson, Olle            	                      	M75	SWE	52,33	SB
4	Butteriss, David          	                      	M75	GBR	54,48	PR SB
5	Boicelli, Emilio          	                      	M75	ITA	57,32	

1500m Men - AG 75 - 24 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	                      	M75	FIN	2.32,90	SB
2	Eriksson, Olle            	                      	M75	SWE	2.43,54	SB
3	Rietveld, Frans           	                      	M75	NED	2.44,10	SB
4	Butteriss, David          	                      	M75	GBR	2.46,76	
5	Boicelli, Emilio          	                      	M75	ITA	2.56,23	SB

500m Men - AG 85 - 24 January 2020
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell       	                      	M85	NOR	55,35	

1500m Men - AG 85 - 24 January 2020
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell       	                      	M85	NOR	3.00,48	MI MB SB

1500m Men - AG 30 - 25 January 2020
1	Haugerud, Andreas         	                      	M30	NOR	2.09,81	SB

3000m Men - AG 30 - 25 January 2020
1	Haugerud, Andreas         	                      	M30	NOR	4.30,25	SB

1500m Men - AG 35 - 25 January 2020
1	Schoppink, Jeroen         	                      	M35	NED	2.01,94	
2	Henry, Vincent            	                      	M35	GBR	2.02,14	PR SB
3	Ooijevaar, Mark           	                      	M35	NED	2.05,36	
4	Petzet, Alexander         	                      	M35	GER	2.11,55	SB

3000m Men - AG 35 - 25 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark           	                      	M35	NED	4.19,07	
2	Schoppink, Jeroen         	                      	M35	NED	4.24,81	
3	Henry, Vincent            	                      	M35	GBR	4.30,61	SB
4	Petzet, Alexander         	                      	M35	GER	4.44,06	SB

1500m Men - AG 40 - 25 January 2020
1	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	                      	M40	NOR	1.59,94	SB
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	                      	M40	NED	2.00,08	
3	Wienese, Michiel          	                      	M40	NED	2.03,73	
4	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	                      	M40	NOR	2.04,06	SB
5	Bekers, Ralf              	                      	M40	NED	2.04,65	SB
6	Egberts, Michael          	                      	M40	NED	2.13,88	
7	Verhagen, Stijn           	                      	M40	NED	2.15,96	

3000m Men - AG 40 - 25 January 2020
1	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	                      	M40	NOR	4.11,01	
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	                      	M40	NED	4.18,55	
3	Wienese, Michiel          	                      	M40	NED	4.25,34	
4	Bekers, Ralf              	                      	M40	NED	4.26,94	SB
5	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	                      	M40	NOR	4.28,44	
6	Egberts, Michael          	                      	M40	NED	4.47,04	SB
7	Verhagen, Stijn           	                      	M40	NED	4.50,98	

1500m Men - AG 45 - 25 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan           	                      	M45	NED	1.57,15	
2	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	2.04,47	SB
3	Wierts, Robert            	                      	M45	NED	2.06,58	
4	Mitchell, Robert          	                      	M45	GBR	2.06,68	
5	Veeman, Chris             	                      	M45	CAN	2.07,26	PR SB
6	Neven, Ard                	                      	M45	NED	2.07,49	SB
7	van Goor, Roberto         	                      	M45	NED	2.10,05	
8	Carr, Peter               	                      	M45	GBR	2.10,64	
9	Love, Andrew              	                      	M45	USA	2.11,25	SB
10	Boschloo, Gerwin          	                      	M45	NED	2.15,11	
DQ	Aksoy, Erol               	                      	M45	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - AG 45 - 25 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan           	                      	M45	NED	4.07,67	
2	Wierts, Robert            	                      	M45	NED	4.19,18	
3	van Goor, Roberto         	                      	M45	NED	4.24,75	SB
4	Mitchell, Robert          	                      	M45	GBR	4.29,69	PR SB
5	Veeman, Chris             	                      	M45	CAN	4.32,81	PR SB
6	Neven, Ard                	                      	M45	NED	4.33,10	SB
7	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	4.35,91	SB
8	Carr, Peter               	                      	M45	GBR	4.46,64	PR SB
9	Love, Andrew              	                      	M45	USA	4.48,22	SB
10	Boschloo, Gerwin          	                      	M45	NED	4.54,48	
DQ	Aksoy, Erol               	                      	M45	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - AG 50 - 25 January 2020
1	Kopka, Tjard              	                      	M50	GER	2.01,83	
2	de Ruijter, Eric          	                      	M50	NED	2.04,15	SB
3	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	2.04,54	
4	Bengtsson, Per            	                      	M50	SWE	2.05,64	SB
5	Vårvik, Atle              	                      	M50	NOR	2.05,82	
6	van der Does, Hans        	                      	M50	NED	2.05,83	SB
7	Hagen, Mario              	                      	M50	NED	2.05,99	
8	van Wersch, Vincent       	                      	M50	NED	2.07,31	SB
9	Bottelier, Marco          	                      	M50	NED	2.07,57	SB
10	van den Brink, Gerrit     	                      	M50	NED	2.07,85	SB
11	Kotva, Olaf               	                      	M50	GER	2.08,49	SB
12	Schouwenaar, Robert       	                      	M50	NED	2.09,10	SB
13	Nesset, Geir              	                      	M50	NOR	2.10,23	SB
14	Nezametdinov, Rivkat      	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	2.10,43	
15	Hof, Evert Jan            	                      	M50	NED	2.10,57	
16	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard     	                      	M50	NOR	2.11,85	SB
17	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	2.13,00	
18	van der Scheer, Gert      	                      	M50	NED	2.13,29	SB
19	Assink, Rudie             	                      	M50	NED	2.17,78	SB
20	Gelin, Patrik             	                      	M50	SWE	2.21,12	PR SB
21	Hinton, Marc              	                      	M50	CAN	2.21,98	SB
22	Probst, Frank             	                      	M50	GER	2.22,98	

3000m Men - AG 50 - 25 January 2020
1	Vårvik, Atle              	                      	M50	NOR	4.19,68	SB
2	Bengtsson, Per            	                      	M50	SWE	4.22,05	SB
3	Kopka, Tjard              	                      	M50	GER	4.22,70	
4	de Ruijter, Eric          	                      	M50	NED	4.26,38	
5	Kotva, Olaf               	                      	M50	GER	4.26,74	SB
6	van den Brink, Gerrit     	                      	M50	NED	4.27,22	
7	van der Does, Hans        	                      	M50	NED	4.27,49	SB
8	van Wersch, Vincent       	                      	M50	NED	4.29,42	SB
9	Hagen, Mario              	                      	M50	NED	4.30,74	SB
10	Bottelier, Marco          	                      	M50	NED	4.31,43	
11	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	4.32,50	SB
12	Schouwenaar, Robert       	                      	M50	NED	4.33,02	SB
13	Nesset, Geir              	                      	M50	NOR	4.38,76	SB
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	4.40,87	
15	van der Scheer, Gert      	                      	M50	NED	4.42,87	SB
16	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard     	                      	M50	NOR	4.43,22	SB
17	Hof, Evert Jan            	                      	M50	NED	4.47,49	
18	Verhoeve, Frans           	                      	M50	NED	4.52,49	
19	Gelin, Patrik             	                      	M50	SWE	4.54,49	PR SB
20	Probst, Frank             	                      	M50	GER	4.56,61	
21	Assink, Rudie             	                      	M50	NED	4.57,62	PR SB
22	Nezametdinov, Rivkat      	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	4.57,82	
23	Hinton, Marc              	                      	M50	CAN	5.08,14	SB

1500m Men - AG 55 - 25 January 2020
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	2.03,67	
2	ten Klooster, Roland      	                      	M55	NED	2.09,81	
3	Askildsen, Eric           	                      	M55	NOR	2.10,74	PR SB
4	da Costa, Robert          	                      	M55	NED	2.12,01	
5	Hermans, Giel             	                      	M55	NED	2.12,94	
6	Bouwmeester, Ruud         	                      	M55	NED	2.13,77	SB
7	Braas, Gert Jan           	                      	M55	NED	2.14,28	
8	Buisman, Jan              	                      	M55	NED	2.15,20	
9	Anderson, Scott (1964)    	                      	M55	CAN	2.15,81	
10	Haire, Martin             	                      	M55	USA	2.17,30	
11	van Zaane, Andre          	                      	M55	NED	2.19,55	
12	Rumpf, Thomas             	                      	M55	GER	2.19,63	SB
13	de Jong, Piet             	                      	M55	NED	2.19,64	
14	Willadsen, Bjørn          	                      	M55	NOR	2.19,84	
15	Borgersen, Øystein        	                      	M55	NOR	2.19,91	SB
16	Heyne, Hans-Gerd          	                      	M55	GER	2.23,84	SB
17	Schut, Harry              	                      	M55	NED	2.50,40	

3000m Men - AG 55 - 25 January 2020
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	4.24,72	SB
2	Anderson, Scott (1964)    	                      	M55	CAN	4.30,60	
3	Askildsen, Eric           	                      	M55	NOR	4.32,49	PR SB
4	da Costa, Robert          	                      	M55	NED	4.37,78	
5	Hermans, Giel             	                      	M55	NED	4.39,22	SB
6	Braas, Gert Jan           	                      	M55	NED	4.43,26	PR SB
7	Haire, Martin             	                      	M55	USA	4.46,00	SB
8	ten Klooster, Roland      	                      	M55	NED	4.46,48	SB
9	Buisman, Jan              	                      	M55	NED	4.48,92	SB
10	Borgersen, Øystein        	                      	M55	NOR	4.51,09	PR SB
11	Heyne, Hans-Gerd          	                      	M55	GER	4.53,72	
12	Willadsen, Bjørn          	                      	M55	NOR	4.54,80	SB
13	Bouwmeester, Ruud         	                      	M55	NED	4.55,45	SB
14	van Zaane, Andre          	                      	M55	NED	4.56,14	SB
15	de Jong, Piet             	                      	M55	NED	5.03,95	
16	Rumpf, Thomas             	                      	M55	GER	5.14,39	
17	Schut, Harry              	                      	M55	NED	5.26,10	
DNS	Henriksson, Lars          	                      	M55	SWE	DNS	

1500m Men - AG 60 - 25 January 2020
1	Bakker, Arjan (1959)      	                      	M60	NED	2.04,13	
2	Eidsmo, Frode             	                      	M60	NOR	2.08,58	SB
3	Agdestein, Pål            	                      	M60	NOR	2.13,44	SB
4	Provoost, Adriaan         	                      	M60	NED	2.15,23	
5	Amundsen, Rolf            	                      	M60	NOR	2.16,68	SB
6	Weiss, Peter              	                      	M60	SWE	2.18,41	PR SB
7	Mein, Jan                 	                      	M60	NED	2.18,73	
8	Langeveld, Kees           	                      	M60	NED	2.18,81	
9	Metting van Rijn, Johan   	                      	M60	SUI	2.24,92	
10	Feinberg, Nathan          	                      	M60	USA	2.25,24	
11	Langeland, Olav           	                      	M60	NOR	2.27,24	SB
12	Hartings, Ralf            	                      	M60	SWE	2.29,74	
13	Henskes, Erwin            	                      	M60	NED	2.29,77	
14	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar     	                      	M60	NOR	2.32,16	
15	Sundström, Heikki         	                      	M60	FIN	2.35,64	PR SB
16	Deelstra, Heine           	                      	M60	NED	2.39,75	
17	Haugerud, Helge           	                      	M60	NOR	2.43,61	SB

3000m Men - AG 60 - 25 January 2020
1	Bakker, Arjan (1959)      	                      	M60	NED	4.13,42	MI MB SB
2	Eidsmo, Frode             	                      	M60	NOR	4.26,79	SB
3	Agdestein, Pål            	                      	M60	NOR	4.37,04	SB
4	Provoost, Adriaan         	                      	M60	NED	4.45,88	
5	Mein, Jan                 	                      	M60	NED	4.46,41	
6	Amundsen, Rolf            	                      	M60	NOR	4.49,04	SB
7	Langeveld, Kees           	                      	M60	NED	4.49,20	
8	Feinberg, Nathan          	                      	M60	USA	4.50,95	SB
9	Weiss, Peter              	                      	M60	SWE	4.54,01	PR SB
10	Langeland, Olav           	                      	M60	NOR	5.04,16	SB
11	Metting van Rijn, Johan   	                      	M60	SUI	5.04,70	
12	Deelstra, Heine           	                      	M60	NED	5.12,50	SB
13	Henskes, Erwin            	                      	M60	NED	5.19,35	
14	Sundström, Heikki         	                      	M60	FIN	5.24,86	PR SB
15	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar     	                      	M60	NOR	5.25,90	SB
16	Hartings, Ralf            	                      	M60	SWE	5.30,22	SB
17	Haugerud, Helge           	                      	M60	NOR	6.00,15	SB

1000m Men - AG 65 - 25 January 2020
1	van den Hoff, Victor      	                      	M65	NED	1.22,00	
2	Leikin, Boris             	                      	M65	USA	1.26,45	
3	Vranceanu, Mircea         	                      	M65	GER	1.27,39	
4	Heslinga, Jacob           	                      	M65	NED	1.29,27	
5	Irvine, Bob               	                      	M65	CAN	1.29,45	
6	Oly, Greg                 	                      	M65	USA	1.32,92	
7	den Braber, Twan          	                      	M65	NED	1.34,48	SB
8	Marsollek, Reinhold       	                      	M65	GER	1.34,65	
9	Harbitz, Alf              	                      	M65	NOR	1.35,44	
10	Steenkamp, Frank          	                      	M65	NED	1.35,48	
11	Stenhaug, Arne            	                      	M65	NOR	1.35,82	SB
12	Spragg, Harold            	                      	M65	AUS	1.38,01	
13	Laubhan, Roman            	                      	M65	GER	1.38,10	
14	Rigon, Flavio             	                      	M65	ITA	1.38,58	SB
15	Henning, Michael          	                      	M65	SWE	1.40,33	SB
16	Nolan, Mark               	                      	M65	USA	1.45,98	
17	Christiaans, Frank        	                      	M65	NED	1.47,13	SB

1000m Men - AG 70 - 25 January 2020
1	Veenbaas, Wibe            	                      	M70	NED	1.31,43	
2	Bokn, Egil                	                      	M70	NOR	1.33,10	SB
3	Morris, Vince             	                      	M70	USA	1.34,05	
4	den Dunnen, Pieter        	                      	M70	NED	1.34,53	SB
5	Schoenmeijer, Leo         	                      	M70	NED	1.34,98	
6	Salonen, Paavo            	                      	M70	FIN	1.36,79	SB
7	Boelen, Jan               	                      	M70	NED	1.41,25	
8	Langvik, Magnar           	                      	M70	NOR	1.41,33	
9	Saur, Morten              	                      	M70	NOR	1.41,62	
10	Olsson, Sven              	                      	M70	SWE	1.41,99	SB
11	Westerheim, Harald        	                      	M70	NOR	1.42,35	
12	van Helden, Ton           	                      	M70	NED	1.44,15	
13	Vollan, Ragnvald          	                      	M70	NOR	1.51,15	SB
14	Hetland, Trygve           	                      	M70	NOR	1.52,17	SB

1000m Men - AG 75 - 25 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	                      	M75	FIN	1.36,76	SB
2	Rietveld, Frans           	                      	M75	NED	1.44,59	SB
3	Eriksson, Olle            	                      	M75	SWE	1.45,77	SB
4	Butteriss, David          	                      	M75	GBR	1.49,41	SB
5	Boicelli, Emilio          	                      	M75	ITA	1.52,95	SB

1000m Men - AG 85 - 25 January 2020
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell       	                      	M85	NOR	1.54,09	

5000m Men - AG 30 - 26 January 2020
1	Haugerud, Andreas         	                      	M30	NOR	8.07,51	SB

5000m Men - AG 35 - 26 January 2020
1	Ooijevaar, Mark           	                      	M35	NED	7.15,14	
2	Henry, Vincent            	                      	M35	GBR	7.51,22	PR SB
3	Schoppink, Jeroen         	                      	M35	NED	7.53,67	SB
4	Petzet, Alexander         	                      	M35	GER	8.21,18	SB

5000m Men - AG 40 - 26 January 2020
1	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin  	                      	M40	NOR	7.14,72	SB
2	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	                      	M40	NED	7.26,36	SB
3	Wienese, Michiel          	                      	M40	NED	7.40,94	SB
4	Langegård, Odd Øystein    	                      	M40	NOR	7.42,64	SB
5	Bekers, Ralf              	                      	M40	NED	8.02,02	SB
6	Verhagen, Stijn           	                      	M40	NED	8.28,78	
7	Egberts, Michael          	                      	M40	NED	8.30,02	PR SB

5000m Men - AG 45 - 26 January 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan           	                      	M45	NED	7.10,31	
2	Wierts, Robert            	                      	M45	NED	7.25,32	SB
3	van Goor, Roberto         	                      	M45	NED	7.44,52	SB
4	Neven, Ard                	                      	M45	NED	7.45,37	SB
5	Mitchell, Robert          	                      	M45	GBR	8.00,95	SB
6	Veeman, Chris             	                      	M45	CAN	8.03,55	PR SB
7	Bolonin, Vladislav        	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	8.10,00	SB
8	Aksoy, Erol               	                      	M45	NED	8.28,83	SB
9	Carr, Peter               	                      	M45	GBR	8.35,47	SB
10	Boschloo, Gerwin          	                      	M45	NED	8.36,08	PR SB
11	Love, Andrew              	                      	M45	USA	8.37,92	SB

5000m Men - AG 50 - 26 January 2020
1	Kopka, Tjard              	                      	M50	GER	7.26,55	
2	Bengtsson, Per            	                      	M50	SWE	7.32,31	SB
3	Kotva, Olaf               	                      	M50	GER	7.36,05	SB
4	Vårvik, Atle              	                      	M50	NOR	7.43,68	
5	de Ruijter, Eric          	                      	M50	NED	7.44,17	SB
6	van den Brink, Gerrit     	                      	M50	NED	7.47,44	SB
7	van der Does, Hans        	                      	M50	NED	7.48,49	SB
8	Bottelier, Marco          	                      	M50	NED	7.52,92	SB
9	Hagen, Mario              	                      	M50	NED	7.54,20	SB
10	van Wersch, Vincent       	                      	M50	NED	7.59,30	SB
11	Nesset, Geir              	                      	M50	NOR	8.08,67	SB
12	Kolesnikov, Aleksej       	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	8.10,08	SB
13	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard     	                      	M50	NOR	8.19,20	
14	Probst, Frank             	                      	M50	GER	8.23,28	SB
15	Hof, Evert Jan            	                      	M50	NED	8.28,11	SB
16	Gelin, Patrik             	                      	M50	SWE	8.29,60	SB
17	van der Scheer, Gert      	                      	M50	NED	8.41,20	SB
18	Assink, Rudie             	                      	M50	NED	8.42,74	PR SB
19	Hinton, Marc              	                      	M50	CAN	8.46,50	PR SB
20	Nezametdinov, Rivkat      	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	9.02,90	PR SB
DNS	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Schouwenaar, Robert       	                      	M50	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - AG 55 - 26 January 2020
1	Askildsen, Eric           	                      	M55	NOR	7.51,81	
2	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	7.56,49	SB
3	Anderson, Scott (1964)    	                      	M55	CAN	7.57,42	
4	Hermans, Giel             	                      	M55	NED	8.01,16	SB
5	da Costa, Robert          	                      	M55	NED	8.06,50	PR SB
6	Rumpf, Thomas             	                      	M55	GER	8.17,50	SB
7	Heyne, Hans-Gerd          	                      	M55	GER	8.21,99	SB
8	van Zaane, Andre          	                      	M55	NED	8.24,15	SB
9	Borgersen, Øystein        	                      	M55	NOR	8.28,31	PR SB
10	ten Klooster, Roland      	                      	M55	NED	8.30,36	SB
11	Braas, Gert Jan           	                      	M55	NED	8.30,71	PR SB
12	Willadsen, Bjørn          	                      	M55	NOR	8.37,54	SB
13	Schut, Harry              	                      	M55	NED	8.49,99	SB
14	de Jong, Piet             	                      	M55	NED	9.03,43	SB
15	Buisman, Jan              	                      	M55	NED	9.07,10	SB
16	Bouwmeester, Ruud         	                      	M55	NED	9.20,24	SB
DNF	Haire, Martin             	                      	M55	USA	DNF	

5000m Men - AG 60 - 26 January 2020
1	Bakker, Arjan (1959)      	                      	M60	NED	7.20,36	MI MB SB
2	Eidsmo, Frode             	                      	M60	NOR	7.47,22	
3	Agdestein, Pål            	                      	M60	NOR	7.59,11	SB
4	Provoost, Adriaan         	                      	M60	NED	8.11,58	
5	Mein, Jan                 	                      	M60	NED	8.17,19	SB
6	Feinberg, Nathan          	                      	M60	USA	8.21,46	
7	Amundsen, Rolf            	                      	M60	NOR	8.24,08	SB
8	Weiss, Peter              	                      	M60	SWE	8.34,23	SB
9	Langeveld, Kees           	                      	M60	NED	8.36,01	SB
10	Langeland, Olav           	                      	M60	NOR	8.36,34	SB
11	Metting van Rijn, Johan   	                      	M60	SUI	8.48,59	SB
12	Deelstra, Heine           	                      	M60	NED	9.02,31	SB
13	Henskes, Erwin            	                      	M60	NED	9.12,99	SB
14	Sundström, Heikki         	                      	M60	FIN	9.13,02	PR SB
15	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar     	                      	M60	NOR	9.25,76	
16	Haugerud, Helge           	                      	M60	NOR	10.43,64	SB
DNF	Hartings, Ralf            	                      	M60	SWE	DNF	

3000m Men - AG 65 - 26 January 2020
1	van den Hoff, Victor      	                      	M65	NED	4.40,37	SB
2	Heslinga, Jacob           	                      	M65	NED	4.51,13	
3	Vranceanu, Mircea         	                      	M65	GER	4.51,73	
4	Irvine, Bob               	                      	M65	CAN	4.56,67	
5	Oly, Greg                 	                      	M65	USA	4.57,73	SB
6	Harbitz, Alf              	                      	M65	NOR	5.03,12	
7	Laubhan, Roman            	                      	M65	GER	5.04,54	SB
8	Marsollek, Reinhold       	                      	M65	GER	5.07,93	SB
9	Stenhaug, Arne            	                      	M65	NOR	5.11,08	SB
10	den Braber, Twan          	                      	M65	NED	5.13,27	
11	Rigon, Flavio             	                      	M65	ITA	5.15,26	SB
12	Leikin, Boris             	                      	M65	USA	5.17,38	SB
13	Spragg, Harold            	                      	M65	AUS	5.19,29	SB
14	Henning, Michael          	                      	M65	SWE	5.24,26	SB
15	Christiaans, Frank        	                      	M65	NED	5.26,87	SB
16	Nolan, Mark               	                      	M65	USA	5.51,71	SB

3000m Men - AG 70 - 26 January 2020
1	Veenbaas, Wibe            	                      	M70	NED	4.50,35	
2	Bokn, Egil                	                      	M70	NOR	4.58,30	SB
3	Morris, Vince             	                      	M70	USA	5.01,92	
4	Schoenmeijer, Leo         	                      	M70	NED	5.03,91	SB
5	Salonen, Paavo            	                      	M70	FIN	5.08,46	SB
6	Saur, Morten              	                      	M70	NOR	5.12,10	SB
7	den Dunnen, Pieter        	                      	M70	NED	5.12,12	
8	Westerheim, Harald        	                      	M70	NOR	5.20,41	
9	Langvik, Magnar           	                      	M70	NOR	5.33,43	SB
10	Olsson, Sven              	                      	M70	SWE	5.38,52	SB
11	van Helden, Ton           	                      	M70	NED	5.38,84	
12	Hetland, Trygve           	                      	M70	NOR	5.50,11	SB
13	Vollan, Ragnvald          	                      	M70	NOR	5.59,19	SB

3000m Men - AG 75 - 26 January 2020
1	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	                      	M75	FIN	5.35,14	SB
2	Eriksson, Olle            	                      	M75	SWE	5.48,66	SB
3	Rietveld, Frans           	                      	M75	NED	5.48,70	
4	Butteriss, David          	                      	M75	GBR	5.52,96	PR SB
5	Boicelli, Emilio          	                      	M75	ITA	5.58,58	SB

3000m Men - AG 85 - 26 January 2020
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell       	                      	M85	NOR	6.34,32	MI MB SB

            

Native Language Names