PNIC International Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA)
25 January 2020

500m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Cruikshank, Blair         	        	LA2	USA	41,69	
2	Warren, Sarah             	        	LSA	USA	41,81	
3	Rehklau, Sara             	        	LSA	USA	42,18	
4	Yde, Piper                	        	LC2	USA	42,93	
5	Fuchs, Eliana             	        	LA1	USA	42,99	PR SB
6	Steffes, Audrey           	        	LB2	USA	44,52	
7	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	        	L?	USA	44,64	PR SB
8	Gakovic, Natasa           	        	LC2	USA	44,94	
9	Molenda, Brianne          	        	LB2	USA	45,25	
10	Kennedy, Muriel           	        	LN4	USA	45,62	
11	Kudlata, Claire           	        	LC2	USA	45,87	
12	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	        	LYB	USA	48,28	PR SB
13	Kohlmann, Deb             	        	L35	USA	50,52	
DNS	Summerfield, Stella       	        	LYA	USA	DNS	

1000m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Yde, Piper                	        	LC2	USA	1.28,02	
2	Kennedy, Muriel           	        	LN4	USA	1.33,09	
3	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	        	LYB	USA	1.36,44	PR SB
4	Kohlmann, Deb             	        	L35	USA	1.40,29	SB
DNS	Summerfield, Stella       	        	LYA	USA	DNS	
DNF	Cruikshank, Blair         	        	LA2	USA	DNF	
DQ	Quinn, Anna               	        	LN1	USA	DQ	

1500m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Warren, Sarah             	        	LSA	USA	2.12,96	SB
2	Terpening, Sydney         	        	LA2	USA	2.13,28	SB
3	Steffes, Audrey           	        	LB2	USA	2.19,08	SB
4	Gakovic, Natasa           	        	LC2	USA	2.21,22	PR SB
5	Molenda, Brianne          	        	LB2	USA	2.22,68	

3000m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Rehklau, Sara             	        	LSA	USA	4.51,26	
2	Kudlata, Claire           	        	LC2	USA	4.56,54	PR SB
3	Terpening, Sydney         	        	LA2	USA	4.57,87	

100m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Fuchs, Eliana             	        	LA1	USA	11,61	SB

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Takada, Mamoru            	高田 衛    	MN3	JPN	36,16	
2	Stolz, Jordan             	        	MB1	USA	36,88	
3	Cain, Tyler               	        	MSA	USA	37,57	
4	Lewis, Aidan              	        	MA2	USA	38,51	PR SB
5	Miller, Nathan            	        	MSA	USA	38,86	
6	Bullard, Brian            	        	MSA	USA	39,96	PR SB
7	Carlson, Austin           	        	MSA	USA	41,00	PR SB
8	Janisch, Isaiah           	        	MN3	USA	41,19	SB
9	Chytla, Jersey            	        	MB2	USA	41,96	
10	Keovan, Keith             	        	MC2	USA	42,47	
11	Crawford, Robert          	        	MB2	USA	42,86	PR SB
12	Boenning, Nathaniel       	        	MA2	USA	43,26	
13	Salm, Matthew             	        	MSA	USA	44,42	PR SB
14	Witty, Chase              	        	M?	USA	48,85	PR SB
15	Olijnyk, Ryan             	        	M?	USA	52,67	PR SB
16	Ross, Samuel              	        	M?	USA	1.01,07	
DNS	Dvorak, Robert            	        	M65	USA	DNS	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Takada, Mamoru            	高田 衛    	MN3	JPN	1.09,91	PR SB
2	Stolz, Jordan             	        	MB1	USA	1.12,58	
3	Cain, Tyler               	        	MSA	USA	1.16,53	
4	Bullard, Brian            	        	MSA	USA	1.21,28	PR SB
5	Tatelli, Carl             	        	MC2	USA	1.23,60	PR SB
6	Keovan, Keith             	        	MC2	USA	1.24,79	
7	Salm, Matthew             	        	MSA	USA	1.28,10	PR SB
8	Witty, Chase              	        	M?	USA	1.40,81	PR SB
9	Ross, Samuel              	        	M?	USA	2.10,40	
DNS	Dvorak, Robert            	        	M65	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Carlson, Austin           	        	MSA	USA	2.05,33	PR SB
2	Chytla, Jersey            	        	MB2	USA	2.06,65	
3	Janisch, Isaiah           	        	MN3	USA	2.07,43	SB
4	Boenning, Nathaniel       	        	MA2	USA	2.14,68	

3000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Miller, Nathan            	        	MSA	USA	4.16,05	SB
2	Crawford, Robert          	        	MB2	USA	4.39,10	PR SB

5000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Lewis, Aidan              	        	MA2	USA	7.03,63	
2	Tatelli, Carl             	        	MC2	USA	7.49,83	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 25 January 2020
1	Olijnyk, Ryan             	        	M?	USA	1.50,43	PR SB

            

Native Language Names