Baanwedstrijd Pupillen
Enschede (NED)
25 January 2020

500m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Schepers, Laura          	LYA	NED	49,26	PR SB
2	Hulzebosch, Saar         	LYA	NED	51,63	PR SB
3	Holsbrink, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	52,67	PR SB
4	Boldewijn, Linda         	LYA	NED	56,38	PR SB
5	Leusink, Noor            	LYE	NED	56,75	PR SB
6	Brinkman, Linde          	LYA	NED	57,42	PR SB
7	Kobus, Benthe            	LYA	NED	57,65	PR SB
8	Stenvers, Elisa          	LYB	NED	58,14	
9	Worsseling, Julia        	LYB	NED	59,08	PR SB
10	Horakova, Karoline       	LYE	CZE	59,40	PR SB
11	Floris, Mirthe           	LYB	NED	1.00,92	

1000m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Schepers, Laura          	LYA	NED	1.42,71	
2	Hulzebosch, Saar         	LYA	NED	1.47,19	
3	Holsbrink, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	1.52,02	

100m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Dolron, Lynn             	LYC	NED	13,90	SB
2	Pol, Iris                	LYA	NED	14,06	SB
3	Bluemink, Romée          	LYD	NED	14,09	
4	Oortman, Tess            	LYC	NED	14,11	SB
5	de Jonge, Nena           	LYB	NED	14,16	
6	Volker, Lotte            	LYA	NED	14,33	SB
7	Broeze, Yuna             	LYC	NED	14,37	SB
8	ten Hartog, Suze         	LYC	NED	14,38	
9	Stegge, Liset            	LYB	NED	14,44	SB
10	Mooibroek, Sanne         	LYB	NED	14,64	SB
11	Leusink, Maud            	LYD	NED	14,66	
12	van der Weide, Isabel    	LYC	NED	14,69	SB
13	van Veen, Maud           	LYB	NED	14,72	
14	Zwolle, Renee            	LYB	NED	14,92	
15	Kiphardt, Charlotte      	LYB	NED	14,98	SB
16	Gringhuis, Nadine        	LYB	NED	15,04	
17	Bouwhuis, Lotte          	LYB	NED	15,05	SB
18	Werning, Margot          	LYB	NED	15,08	
19	Kamphuis, Milou          	LYC	NED	15,18	
20	Aink, Evie               	LYA	NED	15,24	
21	Kramer, Fieke            	LYE	NED	15,26	
22	te Lintelo, Muriël       	LYC	NED	15,27	
23	Floris, Jasmijn          	LYB	NED	15,39	
24	Nooitgedagt, Amy         	LYC	NED	15,54	
25	Stuart, Noël             	LYE	NED	15,61	SB
26	Eshuis, Mirthe           	LYC	NED	15,73	
27	Hesselink, Esmee         	LYE	NED	16,14	
28	Tassche, Pien            	LYD	NED	16,38	SB
29	Wolbrink, Charlotte      	LYD	NED	16,43	SB
30	Schepers, Lynn           	LYF	NED	16,49	
31	Reinders, Lieve          	LYE	NED	16,62	
32	Veldscholten, Imke       	LYB	NED	16,66	
33	Pol, Jasmijn             	LYC	NED	16,74	
34	Journée, Jasmijn         	LYA	NED	17,06	SB
35	Harms, Jaloe             	LYE	NED	17,19	
36	Venebrugge, Loïs         	LYD	NED	17,81	SB
37	Kramer, Jorne            	LYF	NED	17,84	SB
38	Nieuwhuis, Aniek         	LYB	NED	17,88	SB
39	Borchert, Cato           	LYF	NED	18,22	SB
40	Post, Elieve             	LYE	NED	18,36	SB
41	Drent, Renske            	LYF	NED	18,59	SB
42	Klein Zandvoort, Annemijn	LYD	NED	19,32	SB
43	de Jong, Gijsje          	LYF	NED	21,47	SB
DNS	Piest, Nienke            	LYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	Johannink, Melle         	LYD	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Women - 25 January 2020
1	Kramer, Fieke            	LYE	NED	14,93	SB
2	Bouwhuis, Lotte          	LYB	NED	15,02	SB
3	te Lintelo, Muriël       	LYC	NED	15,35	
4	Nooitgedagt, Amy         	LYC	NED	15,65	
5	Floris, Jasmijn          	LYB	NED	15,85	
6	Tassche, Pien            	LYD	NED	15,96	SB
7	Eshuis, Mirthe           	LYC	NED	16,41	
8	Hesselink, Esmee         	LYE	NED	16,47	
9	Wolbrink, Charlotte      	LYD	NED	16,48	
10	Schepers, Lynn           	LYF	NED	16,70	
11	Veldscholten, Imke       	LYB	NED	16,94	
12	Harms, Jaloe             	LYE	NED	17,04	
13	Pol, Jasmijn             	LYC	NED	17,14	
14	Reinders, Lieve          	LYE	NED	17,38	
14	Journée, Jasmijn         	LYA	NED	17,38	
16	Kramer, Jorne            	LYF	NED	17,61	SB
17	Nieuwhuis, Aniek         	LYB	NED	17,68	SB
18	Stuart, Noël             	LYE	NED	17,85	
19	Venebrugge, Loïs         	LYD	NED	18,13	
20	Drent, Renske            	LYF	NED	18,25	SB
21	Borchert, Cato           	LYF	NED	18,72	
22	Post, Elieve             	LYE	NED	19,12	
23	Klein Zandvoort, Annemijn	LYD	NED	19,27	SB
24	de Jong, Gijsje          	LYF	NED	21,06	SB
DNS	Piest, Nienke            	LYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	Johannink, Melle         	LYD	NED	DNS	

300m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Stenvers, Elisa          	LYB	NED	35,49	
2	Kobus, Benthe            	LYA	NED	35,60	
3	Boldewijn, Linda         	LYA	NED	35,64	
4	Leusink, Noor            	LYE	NED	35,69	
5	Brinkman, Linde          	LYA	NED	36,22	SB
6	Worsseling, Julia        	LYB	NED	36,40	
7	Horakova, Karoline       	LYE	CZE	36,71	
8	Broeze, Yuna             	LYC	NED	37,14	
9	Volker, Lotte            	LYA	NED	37,27	SB
10	Floris, Mirthe           	LYB	NED	37,58	
11	de Jonge, Nena           	LYB	NED	37,85	
12	ten Hartog, Suze         	LYC	NED	37,88	
13	Bluemink, Romée          	LYD	NED	37,89	
14	Mooibroek, Sanne         	LYB	NED	38,35	SB
15	Leusink, Maud            	LYD	NED	38,37	
16	Oortman, Tess            	LYC	NED	38,58	
17	Dolron, Lynn             	LYC	NED	38,72	
18	van der Weide, Isabel    	LYC	NED	38,86	SB
19	Pol, Iris                	LYA	NED	39,07	
20	Stegge, Liset            	LYB	NED	39,12	SB
21	Zwolle, Renee            	LYB	NED	40,19	
22	Gringhuis, Nadine        	LYB	NED	40,72	SB
23	Werning, Margot          	LYB	NED	40,99	
24	Aink, Evie               	LYA	NED	42,03	
25	Kiphardt, Charlotte      	LYB	NED	48,51	
26	Kamphuis, Milou          	LYC	NED	52,94	
DNF	van Veen, Maud           	LYB	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Wijma, Niels             	MYA	NED	48,86	
2	Kuipers, Tom             	MYB	NED	54,50	PR SB
3	Veldhuis, Teun           	MYB	NED	55,64	PR SB
4	Hesselink, Thomas (2007) 	MYB	NED	56,30	PR SB
5	Leferink, Tijn           	MYB	NED	57,18	PR SB
DNF	Brummelhuis, Jacob       	MYB	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Wijma, Niels             	MYA	NED	1.39,75	

100m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Werning, Jasper          	MYA	NED	13,58	SB
2	Leideman, Joram          	MYA	NED	13,86	SB
3	de Vries, Huib           	MYF	NED	14,35	SB
4	Broekhuis, Kimi          	MYC	NED	14,41	
5	Platvoet, Lucas          	MYD	NED	14,45	
6	Sak, Florian             	MYC	NED	14,55	SB
7	Overkamp, Jelle          	MYC	NED	14,68	
8	Hafeez, Ahmad            	MYD	NED	14,70	SB
9	Horak, Adam              	MYF	GER	14,73	
10	Boomkamp, Teun           	MYE	NED	14,77	SB
11	de Jong, Jip             	MYD	NED	14,87	
12	van Alst, Luuk           	MYC	NED	14,88	
13	Kuipers, Stijn           	MYE	NED	14,89	
14	Johannink, Jurjen        	MYB	NED	15,17	SB
15	Hampsink, Twan           	MYB	NED	15,21	
15	Buitenweg, Ties          	MYB	NED	15,21	SB
17	Gelevert, Gertjan        	MYC	NED	15,22	
18	Venebrugge, Luca         	MYB	NED	15,27	SB
19	Faber, Daan              	MYB	NED	15,29	SB
20	Buitenweg, Gijs          	MYD	NED	15,32	SB
21	Hulleman, Tim            	MYC	NED	15,42	SB
22	Flims, Delian            	MYC	NED	15,44	SB
23	Piepers, Jens            	MYE	NED	15,53	
24	Vlutters, Hidde          	MYC	NED	15,55	
25	Nagel, Joep              	MYE	NED	16,05	SB
26	Thuring, Julius          	MYE	NED	16,18	
27	Bol, Sem                 	MYD	NED	16,20	SB
28	Mengerink, Bart          	MYF	NED	16,22	SB
29	Leideman, Thomas         	MYE	NED	16,49	
30	Vereiken, Witse          	MYC	NED	16,53	
31	Drent, Jasper            	MYF	NED	17,30	SB
32	de Vries, Roel           	MYF	NED	18,62	SB
33	Pouwels, Teun            	MYF	NED	19,00	SB
34	Haselhorst, Sepp         	MYF	NED	21,31	SB

100m (2) Men - 25 January 2020
1	Buitenweg, Ties          	MYB	NED	14,97	SB
2	Hulleman, Tim            	MYC	NED	15,42	SB
3	Venebrugge, Luca         	MYB	NED	15,47	
4	Hampsink, Twan           	MYB	NED	15,49	
5	Buitenweg, Gijs          	MYD	NED	15,54	
6	Faber, Daan              	MYB	NED	15,57	
7	Flims, Delian            	MYC	NED	15,61	
8	Johannink, Jurjen        	MYB	NED	15,63	
9	Nagel, Joep              	MYE	NED	15,85	SB
10	Piepers, Jens            	MYE	NED	15,88	
11	Vlutters, Hidde          	MYC	NED	16,05	
12	Thuring, Julius          	MYE	NED	16,13	
13	Vereiken, Witse          	MYC	NED	16,17	
14	Mengerink, Bart          	MYF	NED	16,28	
15	Leideman, Thomas         	MYE	NED	16,89	
16	Drent, Jasper            	MYF	NED	17,19	SB
17	de Vries, Roel           	MYF	NED	18,64	
18	Pouwels, Teun            	MYF	NED	19,78	
19	Haselhorst, Sepp         	MYF	NED	22,21	
20	Bol, Sem                 	MYD	NED	23,52	

300m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Kuipers, Tom             	MYB	NED	34,28	
2	Brummelhuis, Jacob       	MYB	NED	34,89	
3	Hesselink, Thomas (2007) 	MYB	NED	34,98	SB
4	Veldhuis, Teun           	MYB	NED	35,36	SB
5	Leferink, Tijn           	MYB	NED	35,81	
6	Werning, Jasper          	MYA	NED	37,83	
7	Leideman, Joram          	MYA	NED	37,89	SB
8	Horak, Adam              	MYF	GER	38,93	SB
9	Boomkamp, Teun           	MYE	NED	38,97	SB
10	van Alst, Luuk           	MYC	NED	39,35	
11	de Vries, Huib           	MYF	NED	39,59	SB
12	Gelevert, Gertjan        	MYC	NED	39,77	
13	Hafeez, Ahmad            	MYD	NED	39,84	
14	Platvoet, Lucas          	MYD	NED	40,07	SB
15	Sak, Florian             	MYC	NED	40,36	SB
16	Kuipers, Stijn           	MYE	NED	40,68	
17	Broekhuis, Kimi          	MYC	NED	41,21	SB
18	Overkamp, Jelle          	MYC	NED	46,50	
19	de Jong, Jip             	MYD	NED	49,36	

            

Native Language Names