HCA-4 Interclub
Amsterdam (NED)
25 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	van Duin, Judith                 	LC1	NED	44,45	
2	Brink, Fleur                     	LB1	NED	45,66	
3	van Wijnbergen, Quinty           	LA1	NED	45,75	
4	Butter, Milou                    	LA1	NED	45,77	
5	Schilder, Ria                    	LA1	NED	46,23	
6	van Delft, Sophie                	LC2	NED	46,58	
7	Dekker, Randi                    	LB1	NED	46,69	
8	Koot, Rianne                     	LA1	NED	47,60	
9	de Boer, Femke (2002)            	LB2	NED	47,98	
10	van Assema, Nienke               	LB2	NED	49,05	
11	Hoornsman, Anouk                 	LB1	NED	49,16	
12	Dekker, Marissa                  	LN1	NED	49,18	
13	Oussoren, Tannika                	LC1	NED	49,37	
14	Bakker, Ilse (2001)              	LA2	NED	49,61	
15	Obdam, Anouk                     	LB1	NED	49,73	
16	Jansen, Hannah                   	LC1	NED	50,12	
17	Feenstra, Elize                  	LC1	NED	50,90	
18	van Leenders, Kaat               	LA1	NED	51,45	
19	Roos, Cilia                      	LYA	NED	52,34	
20	Vinjé, Vera                      	LC1	NED	52,57	
21	Gerritsen, Anja                  	L35	NED	52,62	SB
22	Rood, Lindsay                    	LB2	NED	52,90	
23	Breeuwsma, Janneke               	L35	NED	53,60	SB
24	Gadellaa, Iris                   	LYA	NED	53,84	
25	Corbijn van Willenswaard, Sascha 	LC1	NED	54,09	PR SB
26	Janssen, Mei-Qi                  	LB2	NED	54,60	SB
27	van der Wier, Silke              	LYA	NED	54,82	
28	Jansen, Julia-Rosa               	LC2	NED	56,95	
29	van Wijnbergen, Cindy            	LYB	NED	57,81	
30	Aardenburg, Bella                	LYA	NED	1.00,09	PR SB
31	van Rooden, Danique              	LYA	NED	1.02,56	
32	Kuin, Yvonne                     	L55	NED	1.08,04	
33	Gieskes, Vibeke                  	L45	NED	1.17,29	PR SB
DQ	Noom, Nicole                     	LYA	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Schilder, Ria                    	LA1	NED	1.31,96	
2	van Duin, Judith                 	LC1	NED	1.33,01	
3	van Delft, Sophie                	LC2	NED	1.33,35	
4	van Wijnbergen, Quinty           	LA1	NED	1.34,03	
5	Butter, Milou                    	LA1	NED	1.34,69	
6	de Boer, Femke (2002)            	LB2	NED	1.35,39	
7	Brink, Fleur                     	LB1	NED	1.35,79	
8	Koot, Rianne                     	LA1	NED	1.37,96	
9	Dekker, Randi                    	LB1	NED	1.38,62	
10	Oussoren, Tannika                	LC1	NED	1.38,93	
11	Dekker, Marissa                  	LN1	NED	1.40,21	SB
12	Feenstra, Elize                  	LC1	NED	1.42,86	
13	Obdam, Anouk                     	LB1	NED	1.43,80	
14	Hoornsman, Anouk                 	LB1	NED	1.43,88	
15	Jansen, Hannah                   	LC1	NED	1.43,95	
16	Vinjé, Vera                      	LC1	NED	1.45,12	
17	Bakker, Ilse (2001)              	LA2	NED	1.45,64	
18	van Assema, Nienke               	LB2	NED	1.45,84	SB
19	van Leenders, Kaat               	LA1	NED	1.47,02	SB
20	Gerritsen, Anja                  	L35	NED	1.48,92	SB
21	Roos, Cilia                      	LYA	NED	1.49,94	
22	van der Wier, Silke              	LYA	NED	1.49,95	PR SB
23	Breeuwsma, Janneke               	L35	NED	1.50,33	SB
24	van Rooden, Danique              	LYA	NED	1.50,36	
25	Rood, Lindsay                    	LB2	NED	1.51,75	
26	Corbijn van Willenswaard, Sascha 	LC1	NED	1.51,81	PR SB
27	Noom, Nicole                     	LYA	NED	1.53,28	
28	Gadellaa, Iris                   	LYA	NED	1.54,55	
29	Janssen, Mei-Qi                  	LB2	NED	1.57,50	SB
30	Jansen, Julia-Rosa               	LC2	NED	2.02,05	
31	van Wijnbergen, Cindy            	LYB	NED	2.02,87	PR SB
32	Gieskes, Vibeke                  	L45	NED	2.11,72	PR SB
33	Kuin, Yvonne                     	L55	NED	2.22,89	
34	Aardenburg, Bella                	LYA	NED	2.29,76	PR SB

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Jonkmans, Tom                    	MA1	NED	40,57	
2	van Rijn, Jelle                  	MN1	NED	40,96	
3	Luijten, Nick                    	MB1	NED	41,00	
4	van Langerak, David              	MB2	NED	41,69	
5	Hoomans, Klaas                   	M35	NED	42,07	
6	Zirkzee, Stan                    	MN2	NED	42,69	
7	van den Outenaar, Sven           	MC2	NED	42,70	
8	Radenovic, Constant              	MB1	NED	43,31	PR SB
8	Huisman, Gijs                    	MN1	NED	43,31	
10	van Wijnbergen, Jordy            	MB2	NED	43,33	
11	Heinis, Klaas                    	MB2	NED	43,69	
12	Meester, Edwin                   	M30	NED	43,82	SB
13	Koopman, Rogier                  	M30	NED	44,87	
14	Huisman, Arjan                   	MC2	NED	44,89	
15	Dongelmans, Siem                 	MC2	NED	45,60	
16	Evenhuis, Stach                  	MB1	NED	45,76	PR SB
17	Kuperus, Juup                    	MB1	NED	45,77	
18	van der Veer, Jan                	M50	NED	46,19	
19	Wynia, Jorrit                    	MC2	NED	46,63	
20	van Leenders, Joost              	M50	NED	47,05	
21	Has, Stefan                      	MYA	NED	49,26	
22	Reus, Arno                       	M45	NED	51,25	
23	Tolk, Driek                      	MYA	NED	51,38	
24	Bierman, Lasse                   	MC1	NED	51,64	
25	van Eek, Job                     	MC1	NED	52,40	PR SB
26	Vriend, Geert                    	MYA	NED	53,26	
27	Zautsen, Sjors                   	MYA	NED	1.00,02	
28	Rodenburg, Camiel                	MYA	NED	1.02,93	PR SB
29	Kuperus, Sil                     	MYB	NED	1.04,36	
30	Pieterse, Pieter                 	MC1	NED	1.07,23	
31	van der Veer, Miel               	MC2	NED	1.18,54	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Jonkmans, Tom                    	MA1	NED	1.21,37	
2	van Rijn, Jelle                  	MN1	NED	1.21,70	
3	Luijten, Nick                    	MB1	NED	1.22,01	
4	Zirkzee, Stan                    	MN2	NED	1.23,32	
5	Hoomans, Klaas                   	M35	NED	1.24,93	
6	Radenovic, Constant              	MB1	NED	1.27,07	PR SB
7	Huisman, Gijs                    	MN1	NED	1.27,26	
8	Meester, Edwin                   	M30	NED	1.27,62	SB
9	van Wijnbergen, Jordy            	MB2	NED	1.27,72	
10	van Langerak, David              	MB2	NED	1.30,15	
11	Heinis, Klaas                    	MB2	NED	1.30,18	
12	van den Outenaar, Sven           	MC2	NED	1.30,39	
13	van Leenders, Joost              	M50	NED	1.30,68	PR SB
14	Huisman, Arjan                   	MC2	NED	1.31,33	
15	Dongelmans, Siem                 	MC2	NED	1.32,21	
16	Kuperus, Juup                    	MB1	NED	1.32,41	
17	Koopman, Rogier                  	M30	NED	1.32,73	
18	van der Veer, Miel               	MC2	NED	1.34,43	
19	Wynia, Jorrit                    	MC2	NED	1.34,67	
20	van der Veer, Jan                	M50	NED	1.35,85	
21	Evenhuis, Stach                  	MB1	NED	1.36,93	PR SB
22	Has, Stefan                      	MYA	NED	1.41,26	
23	Reus, Arno                       	M45	NED	1.46,36	
24	Bierman, Lasse                   	MC1	NED	1.46,41	
25	Tolk, Driek                      	MYA	NED	1.46,79	
26	Zautsen, Sjors                   	MYA	NED	1.48,29	
27	Pieterse, Pieter                 	MC1	NED	1.52,38	PR SB
28	Vriend, Geert                    	MYA	NED	1.52,59	PR SB
29	van Eek, Job                     	MC1	NED	1.53,89	PR SB
30	Rodenburg, Camiel                	MYA	NED	2.10,99	PR SB
31	Kuperus, Sil                     	MYB	NED	2.20,29	PR SB

            

Native Language Names