Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED)
25 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne            	L35	NED	42,82	
2	Narain, Lataesha                  	LB1	NED	43,46	
3	de Vries, Elanne                  	LC1	NED	43,90	
4	de Vos, Julia                     	LC1	NED	43,96	
5	Zuiver, Kim                       	LN1	NED	44,05	
6	de Lange, Milou                   	LC1	NED	44,09	
7	Redder, Maartje                   	LC2	NED	44,63	
8	Kuijs, Sterre                     	LC2	NED	44,83	
9	Bakker, Lotte (2003)              	LB1	NED	45,49	
10	Linssen, Laura                    	LC2	NED	45,88	
11	de Jong, Marlies                  	L55	NED	48,88	
12	Vrieling, Hedri                   	L50	NED	49,13	
13	Bouwman, Bloem                    	LC1	NED	49,59	
14	van Bochove, Fietje               	LSA	NED	49,68	
15	Repko, Jade                       	LC2	NED	50,40	
16	van Haaften-van den Bosch, Mariska	L55	NED	51,38	
17	Rijnders, Linde                   	LB1	NED	51,85	
18	Kaldenbach, Yasmin                	LB1	NED	52,03	
19	Kroontje, Thea                    	L75	NED	53,88	
20	Smit, Merel                       	LYD	NED	57,49	
21	Leusink, Claudia                  	LYB	NED	59,13	PR SB
22	Kaldenbach, Ayla                  	LYD	NED	59,63	PR SB
DNF	Westra, Sanne                     	LB2	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Westra, Sanne                     	LB2	NED	1.24,61	
2	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne            	L35	NED	1.26,57	
3	van Haaften-van den Bosch, Mariska	L55	NED	1.43,00	SB
4	Bouwman, Bloem                    	LC1	NED	1.45,31	
5	Kaldenbach, Yasmin                	LB1	NED	1.47,15	SB
6	Rijnders, Linde                   	LB1	NED	1.47,48	SB

1500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Kuijs, Sterre                     	LC2	NED	2.18,27	
2	de Jong, Marlies                  	L55	NED	2.28,42	SB
3	Vrieling, Hedri                   	L50	NED	2.29,44	SB
4	van Bochove, Fietje               	LSA	NED	2.31,26	
5	Repko, Jade                       	LC2	NED	2.41,95	PR SB
6	Kroontje, Thea                    	L75	NED	2.42,05	
WDR	de Vos, Julia                     	LC1	NED	WDR	

100m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Narain, Lataesha                  	LB1	NED	11,35	
2	de Lange, Milou                   	LC1	NED	11,76	SB
3	Linssen, Laura                    	LC2	NED	11,84	SB
4	de Vries, Elanne                  	LC1	NED	11,85	SB
5	Zuiver, Kim                       	LN1	NED	11,89	SB
6	Redder, Maartje                   	LC2	NED	11,94	SB
7	Bakker, Lotte (2003)              	LB1	NED	11,95	
8	Smit, Merel                       	LYD	NED	14,15	
9	Leusink, Claudia                  	LYB	NED	14,53	SB
10	Kaldenbach, Ayla                  	LYD	NED	14,60	SB

300m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Narain, Lataesha                  	LB1	NED	27,13	
2	de Vries, Elanne                  	LC1	NED	28,10	
3	Zuiver, Kim                       	LN1	NED	28,11	SB
4	Bakker, Lotte (2003)              	LB1	NED	28,21	
5	de Lange, Milou                   	LC1	NED	28,23	SB
6	Redder, Maartje                   	LC2	NED	28,64	SB
7	Linssen, Laura                    	LC2	NED	28,68	
8	Smit, Merel                       	LYD	NED	35,49	
9	Leusink, Claudia                  	LYB	NED	36,52	
10	Kaldenbach, Ayla                  	LYD	NED	36,85	SB

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Efdé, Jacco                       	MN1	NED	37,35	
2	Sinke, Jasper                     	MB2	NED	39,23	
3	Talsma, Dyon                      	MA1	NED	39,36	
4	Leito, Manuel                     	M35	NED	39,47	
5	Ribbink, Ruben                    	MB1	NED	39,61	
6	Bos, Joren                        	MA2	NED	39,96	PR SB
7	Lammers, Joshua                   	MB2	NED	40,27	
8	Lopez, Giancarlo                  	MB1	NED	40,46	
9	van Es, Kion                      	MSA	NED	41,12	
10	Heijkoop, Danny                   	MA1	NED	41,30	
11	Plug, Jelle                       	MC2	NED	41,82	
12	Willems, Ruud                     	M35	NED	42,55	
13	Bos, Brent                        	MB2	NED	42,82	
14	Nollet, Hans                      	M35	NED	43,33	
15	de Looze, Ed                      	M50	NED	44,23	
16	Knulst, Jasper                    	M45	NED	44,30	
17	Hunink, Thijs                     	MSA	NED	45,20	
18	Melchior, Lucas                   	M60	NED	45,84	
19	Adriaansen, Ivar                  	MC2	NED	46,23	SB
20	Slenema, Kjell                    	MC1	NED	46,58	
21	de Vries, Bram (1942)             	M75	NED	52,25	
22	Kwadrin, Andrej                   	M35	GER	52,32	
23	Boldewijn, Jan                    	M45	NED	53,44	
24	Jonker, Johan                     	M65	NED	53,79	
25	Leusink, Sander                   	MYE	NED	55,65	PR SB
26	Kemp, Ad (1954)                   	M65	NED	56,97	
DNS	de Ruijter, Kees                  	MC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Visser, Harm                      	MA2	NED	1.14,79	SB
2	Efdé, Jacco                       	MN1	NED	1.17,19	
3	Talsma, Dyon                      	MA1	NED	1.18,62	
4	Heijkoop, Danny                   	MA1	NED	1.21,80	
5	Ribbink, Ruben                    	MB1	NED	1.23,47	
6	Willems, Ruud                     	M35	NED	1.24,06	SB
7	Bos, Brent                        	MB2	NED	1.24,39	
8	Nollet, Hans                      	M35	NED	1.27,44	SB
9	Hunink, Thijs                     	MSA	NED	1.31,12	
10	Adriaansen, Ivar                  	MC2	NED	1.33,49	PR SB
11	de Vries, Bram (1942)             	M75	NED	1.45,69	SB
DNS	de Ruijter, Kees                  	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Sinke, Jasper                     	MB2	NED	2.00,35	PR SB
2	Bos, Joren                        	MA2	NED	2.01,72	PR SB
3	van Es, Kion                      	MSA	NED	2.04,23	
4	Lammers, Joshua                   	MB2	NED	2.05,19	
5	Plug, Jelle                       	MC2	NED	2.11,65	
6	Knulst, Jasper                    	M45	NED	2.14,41	
7	Melchior, Lucas                   	M60	NED	2.29,80	
8	Kwadrin, Andrej                   	M35	GER	2.36,01	PR SB
9	Boldewijn, Jan                    	M45	NED	2.36,59	PR SB
10	Jonker, Johan                     	M65	NED	2.40,99	
11	Kemp, Ad (1954)                   	M65	NED	2.45,83	
DQ	de Looze, Ed                      	M50	NED	DQ	

100m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Leito, Manuel                     	M35	NED	10,70	SB
2	Lopez, Giancarlo                  	MB1	NED	10,97	SB
3	Slenema, Kjell                    	MC1	NED	11,81	SB
4	Leusink, Sander                   	MYE	NED	14,97	

300m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Leito, Manuel                     	M35	NED	25,07	SB
2	Lopez, Giancarlo                  	MB1	NED	26,08	
3	Slenema, Kjell                    	MC1	NED	28,58	SB
4	Leusink, Sander                   	MYE	NED	34,70	

            

Native Language Names