Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
25 - 26 January 2020

500m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Warmuth, Sophie       	LB2	GER	40,67	
2	Hofmann, Josie        	LN4	GER	41,13	
3	Wystrichowski, Meghan 	LA1	GER	41,47	
4	Stirnemann, Victoria  	LA1	GER	41,65	
5	Peißker, Jenny        	LSA	GER	42,07	
6	Vogelsang, Emelie     	LB1	GER	42,64	SB
7	Zschimmer, Vivien     	LB1	GER	43,15	
8	Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	43,30	
9	Anders, Christl       	LN1	GER	43,42	
10	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	44,31	
11	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	44,81	
12	Mönnich, Josephine    	LA1	GER	45,06	
13	Müller, Liz           	LB1	GER	45,25	
14	van Koppen, Rosan     	LA1	NED	45,43	PR SB
15	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	45,64	PR SB
16	Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	45,88	
17	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,93	
18	van den Berg, Meerle  	LA1	NED	46,05	
19	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	46,85	
19	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	46,85	
21	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	46,94	
22	van der Stap, Floor   	LB1	NED	47,21	SB
23	Altrogge, Tami        	LC1	GER	47,46	
24	van Zon, Mariska      	LA2	NED	47,57	
25	van Vuuren, Nerena    	LA1	NED	48,05	
26	Haaring, Nienke       	LA1	NED	48,24	
27	op den Brouw, Vera    	LC2	NED	48,61	PR SB
28	van Leeuwen, Jennifer 	LB1	NED	49,33	PR SB
29	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	50,04	
30	Rieff, Lieke          	LC2	NED	50,05	SB
31	van Leeuwen, Amanda   	LC1	NED	50,65	PR SB
32	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	50,74	
33	Weimann, Vivien       	LYC	GER	53,14	PR SB
34	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	53,82	PR SB
DQ	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	DQ	

500m (2) Women - 25 January 2020
1	Hofmann, Josie        	LN4	GER	41,42	
2	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	44,36	
3	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	46,49	
4	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	46,53	

1000m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	1.35,21	
2	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	1.51,23	PR SB
3	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	2.01,16	PR SB
DNS	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	DNS	

1500m Women - 25 January 2020
1	van Koppen, Rosan     	LA1	NED	2.15,98	PR SB
2	van den Berg, Meerle  	LA1	NED	2.23,82	
3	van Zon, Mariska      	LA2	NED	2.25,16	
4	van der Stap, Floor   	LB1	NED	2.25,76	
5	van Vuuren, Nerena    	LA1	NED	2.28,00	
6	van Leeuwen, Jennifer 	LB1	NED	2.33,17	SB
7	op den Brouw, Vera    	LC2	NED	2.33,29	PR SB
8	Haaring, Nienke       	LA1	NED	2.34,91	
9	Rieff, Lieke          	LC2	NED	2.38,27	SB
10	van Leeuwen, Amanda   	LC1	NED	2.43,08	

100m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	11,52	SB
2	Flade, Larissa        	LC2	GER	11,80	SB
3	Kästner, Nora         	LC2	GER	11,90	SB
4	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	12,03	SB
5	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	12,26	

200m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Weimann, Vivien       	LYC	GER	24,11	SB

300m Women - 25 January 2020
1	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	31,14	
2	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	32,08	SB
3	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	33,29	SB
4	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	35,76	

500m Women - 26 January 2020
1	van Koppen, Rosan     	LA1	NED	46,05	
2	van den Berg, Meerle  	LA1	NED	46,11	
3	van der Stap, Floor   	LB1	NED	47,37	
4	van Vuuren, Nerena    	LA1	NED	47,80	
5	van Zon, Mariska      	LA2	NED	47,93	
6	op den Brouw, Vera    	LC2	NED	48,72	
7	Haaring, Nienke       	LA1	NED	49,23	
8	van Leeuwen, Jennifer 	LB1	NED	49,91	
9	Rieff, Lieke          	LC2	NED	50,98	
10	van Leeuwen, Amanda   	LC1	NED	51,14	

1000m Women - 26 January 2020
1	op den Brouw, Vera    	LC2	NED	1.41,38	
2	Rieff, Lieke          	LC2	NED	1.45,14	SB
3	van Leeuwen, Amanda   	LC1	NED	1.46,78	

3000m Women - 26 January 2020
1	van Koppen, Rosan     	LA1	NED	4.43,11	PR SB
2	van den Berg, Meerle  	LA1	NED	5.00,52	PR SB
3	van Zon, Mariska      	LA2	NED	5.00,60	SB
4	van der Stap, Floor   	LB1	NED	5.05,07	PR SB
5	van Vuuren, Nerena    	LA1	NED	5.12,44	
6	van Leeuwen, Jennifer 	LB1	NED	5.18,27	PR SB
7	Haaring, Nienke       	LA1	NED	5.29,65	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Strübe, Maximilian    	MSA	GER	36,88	
2	Albrecht, Simon       	MSA	GER	37,80	
3	Hecker, Yannic        	MN1	GER	38,21	
4	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	38,77	
5	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	38,94	
6	Ziegeldecker, Tim     	MSA	GER	39,37	
7	Schulze, Carl Gustav  	MA1	GER	40,03	
8	Eisleb, Heinrich      	MA1	GER	40,38	
9	Wenteler, Leon        	MA2	NED	40,42	
10	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	40,44	
11	Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	40,81	
12	Derksen, Benjamin     	MB1	GER	40,85	
13	Schreiter, Richard    	MC2	GER	41,15	
14	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	41,50	PR SB
15	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	41,99	
16	Langeveld, Thijs      	MA2	NED	42,09	SB
17	Sonnekalb, Finn       	MYA	GER	42,33	
18	de Fraiture, Otto     	MA1	NED	42,38	SB
19	Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	42,43	
20	Gonscharov, Denis     	MC1	GER	42,95	
21	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	43,59	
22	Arnold, Lukas         	MB2	GER	43,68	
23	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	44,06	
24	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	44,13	
25	Stibenz, Matteo       	MC1	GER	44,56	
26	Fischer, Nils         	MC2	GER	44,83	
27	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	45,60	PR SB
28	Kühnl, Tim Marwin     	MC2	GER	45,91	
29	van Hal, Dion         	MC1	NED	45,96	PR SB
30	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	47,14	
31	Ring, Kevin           	MYB	GER	48,18	
32	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	49,97	PR SB
33	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	50,74	
34	Martin, Felix         	MYA	GER	50,78	
35	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	51,98	
36	Platz, Maurice        	MYC	GER	52,29	
37	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	53,03	
38	Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	53,08	
39	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	53,60	
40	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	54,88	
41	Barthel, Jannek       	MYC	GER	55,20	
42	Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	56,06	PR SB
43	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	56,35	PR SB
44	Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	58,66	
45	Hübner, Eric Torsten  	MYC	GER	1.01,14	
46	Wilke, Dustin         	MYC	GER	1.01,40	

500m (2) Men - 25 January 2020
1	Strübe, Maximilian    	MSA	GER	36,82	
2	Kurzmann, Niklas      	MA2	GER	37,33	
3	Albrecht, Simon       	MSA	GER	37,62	
4	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	1.00,19	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Götze, Konstantin     	MA2	GER	1.15,87	
2	Haake, Maximilian     	MN1	GER	1.16,83	
3	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	1.17,77	
4	Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	1.25,25	
5	Arnold, Lukas         	MB2	GER	1.27,00	
6	Kühnl, Tim Marwin     	MC2	GER	1.34,44	
7	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	1.45,42	
8	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	1.45,50	PR SB
9	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	1.47,87	
10	Martin, Felix         	MYA	GER	1.57,13	
DQ	Meinig, Max           	MA1	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Langeveld, Thijs      	MA2	NED	2.11,69	SB
2	de Fraiture, Otto     	MA1	NED	2.14,60	SB
3	van Hal, Dion         	MC1	NED	2.38,89	

5000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Wenteler, Leon        	MA2	NED	7.13,42	PR SB

100m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Kurzmann, Niklas      	MA2	GER	9,90	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	11,24	
3	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	11,33	SB
4	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	11,39	SB
5	Fischer, Nils         	MC2	GER	11,73	SB
6	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	12,21	SB

200m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Platz, Maurice        	MYC	GER	23,44	
2	Barthel, Jannek       	MYC	GER	23,73	
3	Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	24,43	
4	Hübner, Eric Torsten  	MYC	GER	25,20	SB
5	Wilke, Dustin         	MYC	GER	25,83	

300m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Müller, Marius        	MC1	GER	30,54	
2	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	32,19	SB
3	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	32,73	SB
4	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	33,05	
5	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	34,36	SB
6	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	46,89	

300m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Müller, Marius        	MC1	GER	30,39	

500m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Langeveld, Thijs      	MA2	NED	41,91	SB
2	de Fraiture, Otto     	MA1	NED	42,58	
3	van Hal, Dion         	MC1	NED	46,54	
4	van Liefland, Stijn   	M50	NED	49,41	SB
5	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	54,37	

1000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	van Hal, Dion         	MC1	NED	1.33,68	
2	Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	1.54,70	

1500m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Wenteler, Leon        	MA2	NED	2.02,39	

3000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	de Fraiture, Otto     	MA1	NED	4.46,57	SB
2	Langeveld, Thijs      	MA2	NED	4.51,86	
3	van Liefland, Stijn   	M50	NED	4.56,98	PR SB

10000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Wenteler, Leon        	MA2	NED	15.06,56	PR SB

            

Native Language Names