Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE)
25 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - Senior - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	53,69	PR SB
2	Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	56,92	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Senior - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	1.51,75	
2	Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	1.58,63	PR SB

500m Ladies - Masters - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	53,23	SB

1000m Ladies - Masters - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	2.01,35	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	46,87	
2	Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	50,63	
3	Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	54,48	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	2.28,80	
2	Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	2.45,46	
3	Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	2.46,43	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Hjelm, Vinnie           	LB2	SWE	46,47	
2	Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	48,44	SB
3	Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	49,28	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	2.37,70	
2	Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	2.42,37	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	48,22	
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	49,10	SB
3	Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	50,95	
4	Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	50,98	
5	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	51,18	SB
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	55,16	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	1.43,84	
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	1.44,92	SB
3	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	1.45,64	SB
4	Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	1.48,02	
5	Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	1.51,59	
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	2.00,99	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	52,65	PR SB
2	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	55,26	
3	Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	55,91	
4	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	58,62	
5	Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	59,93	PR SB
6	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	1.00,05	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	32,76	SB
2	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	34,64	
3	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	34,66	SB
4	Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	35,17	
5	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	35,97	SB
6	Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	37,15	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	14,97	
2	Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	16,12	SB
3	Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	17,89	SB
4	Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	19,79	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	40,22	SB
2	Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	43,59	SB
3	Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	56,15	SB
4	Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	1.00,15	SB

500m Ladies - Senior - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	53,84	
2	Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	56,01	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Senior - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	1.49,07	
2	Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	2.00,24	

500m Ladies - Masters - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	53,63	

1000m Ladies - Masters - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	2.00,45	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	1.38,53	
2	Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	1.50,32	
3	Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	1.50,86	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	5.29,81	
2	Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	5.58,79	
3	Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	6.09,63	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	1.41,96	
2	Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	1.45,16	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	5.45,52	
2	Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	6.05,84	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	49,31	
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	49,83	
3	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	49,95	SB
4	Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	50,89	
5	Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	50,93	
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	55,63	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	2.43,02	
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	2.43,29	PR SB
3	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	2.45,35	PR SB
4	Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	2.49,19	PR SB
5	Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	3.05,85	
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	3.17,42	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	51,95	PR SB
2	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	54,69	
3	Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	55,58	PR SB
4	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	55,77	SB
5	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	57,60	PR SB
6	Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	59,23	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	1.52,17	
2	Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	1.54,62	
3	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	1.57,90	
4	Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	2.04,69	PR SB
5	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	2.05,54	
6	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	2.08,53	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 26 January 2020
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	14,75	SB
2	Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	15,58	SB
3	Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	18,55	
4	Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	19,57	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 26 January 2020
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	39,30	SB
2	Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	42,03	SB
3	Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	55,61	SB
4	Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	56,95	

500m Men - Senior - 25 January 2020
1	Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	41,16	SB

1500m Men - Senior - 25 January 2020
1	Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	2.09,80	SB

500m Men - Senior - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	38,90	
2	Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	40,43	
3	Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	40,58	
4	Åkesson, Gustav         	MSA	SWE	40,85	
5	Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	42,94	

1000m Men - Senior - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	1.18,56	
2	Åkesson, Gustav         	MSA	SWE	1.23,05	
3	Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	1.24,26	
4	Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	1.24,28	
5	Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	1.28,74	

500m Men - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	van Ommeren, Tom        	M35	CAN	44,09	
2	Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	47,46	
3	Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	49,79	
4	Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	51,25	PR SB
5	Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	54,69	
6	Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	57,99	

1500m Men - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	van Ommeren, Tom        	M35	CAN	2.23,59	
2	Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	2.27,86	SB
3	Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	2.29,32	SB
4	Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	2.40,67	PR SB
5	Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	2.45,88	PR SB
6	Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	2.57,79	PR SB

500m Men - Masters - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	44,26	SB
2	Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	45,59	PR SB
3	Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	50,63	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - Sprint - 25 January 2020
1	Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	1.29,91	SB
2	Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	1.35,13	PR SB
3	Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	1.47,14	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	41,67	

1500m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	2.08,23	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	41,54	
2	Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	42,69	SB
3	Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	44,96	

1500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	2.16,43	
2	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	2.17,37	
DNF	Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	45,83	
2	Klockar, Hugo           	MC2	SWE	46,13	
3	Moberg, Theodor         	MC1	SWE	49,64	

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Klockar, Hugo           	MC2	SWE	1.33,60	
2	Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	2.36,99	

500m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	47,47	
2	Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	57,57	PR SB
3	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	59,60	PR SB
4	Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	1.03,58	

300m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	28,52	SB
2	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	36,11	SB
3	Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	36,40	SB
4	Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	39,07	

500m Men - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	57,38	
2	Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	59,88	PR SB
3	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	1.01,15	PR SB
4	Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	1.02,28	
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	1.06,12	
6	Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	1.11,02	PR SB
7	Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	1.13,62	PR SB
8	Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	1.28,47	

300m Men - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	34,77	
2	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	36,83	SB
3	Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	37,44	SB
4	Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	37,57	
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	38,75	SB
6	Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	43,88	SB
7	Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	44,60	SB
8	Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	51,52	

100m Men - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	18,85	SB
2	Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	19,02	SB
3	Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	19,54	SB
4	Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	20,46	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	53,29	
2	Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	55,40	SB
3	Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	1.07,37	
4	Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	1.09,01	SB

1000m Men - Senior - 26 January 2020
1	Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	1.24,33	

3000m Men - Senior - 26 January 2020
1	Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	5.00,95	SB

500m Men - Senior - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	38,48	
2	Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	40,35	
3	Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	40,84	
4	Wetterdal, Erik         	MSA	SWE	40,96	SB
5	Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	53,60	

1000m Men - Senior - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	1.20,03	
2	Wetterdal, Erik         	MSA	SWE	1.22,81	SB
3	Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	1.26,42	
4	Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	1.30,03	
5	Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	1.37,05	

1000m Men - Masters - 26 January 2020
1	Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	1.37,20	
2	Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	1.41,56	SB
3	Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	1.45,20	PR SB
4	Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	1.45,43	PR SB
5	Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	1.57,39	SB

3000m Men - Masters - 26 January 2020
1	Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	5.29,78	
2	Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	5.35,84	PR SB
3	Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	5.41,52	
4	Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	6.04,60	
5	Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	6.41,99	SB

500m Men - Masters - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	44,71	
2	Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	45,43	PR SB
3	Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	51,80	

1000m Men - Masters - Sprint - 26 January 2020
1	Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	1.30,80	
2	Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	1.34,15	PR SB
3	Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	1.46,18	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	1.24,38	

3000m Men - Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	4.44,29	

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	1.28,07	
2	Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	1.29,55	
3	Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	2.01,80	

3000m Men - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	4.57,36	
2	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	5.01,30	
3	Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	5.12,03	

500m Men - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	46,13	

1500m Men - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	2.34,74	

500m Men - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	46,59	PR SB
2	Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	57,16	PR SB
3	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	58,93	PR SB
4	Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	1.01,59	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	1.40,41	
2	Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	2.05,89	PR SB
3	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	2.08,70	PR SB
4	Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	2.09,82	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 26 January 2020
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	56,87	
2	Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	1.00,71	
3	Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	1.02,12	
4	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	1.02,22	
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	1.04,25	
6	Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	1.12,49	
7	Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	1.14,22	
8	Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	1.24,80	

300m Men - Junior E - 26 January 2020
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	35,36	
2	Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	37,18	
3	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	37,53	
4	Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	37,93	
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	38,98	
6	Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	42,02	SB
7	Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	47,10	
8	Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	51,66	

100m Men - Junior F - 26 January 2020
1	Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	17,56	SB
2	Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	18,31	SB
3	Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	18,78	SB
4	Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	19,03	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 26 January 2020
1	Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	52,06	
2	Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	55,63	SB
3	Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	1.01,83	
DNS	Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	DNS	

            

Native Language Names