Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко
Moscow (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория       	LSA	RUS	47,59	SB
2	Vladykina, Anna         	Владыкина, Анна          	LSA	RUS	49,90	SB
3	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	51,01	SB
4	Mishalueva, Nadezhda    	Мишалуева, Надежда       	L45	RUS	54,97	PR SB
5	Kaloshina, Natalya      	Калошина, Наталья        	L45	RUS	56,37	PR SB
6	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	RUS	56,54	
7	Vorobyova, Khalida      	Воробьёва, Халида        	L70	RUS	57,34	SB
8	Mikhajlova, Alisa       	Михайлова, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.02,29	PR SB
9	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	1.39,91	SB

1500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	2.37,29	SB
2	Vladykina, Anna         	Владыкина, Анна          	LSA	RUS	2.40,86	PR SB
3	Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория       	LSA	RUS	2.44,60	SB
4	Mishalueva, Nadezhda    	Мишалуева, Надежда       	L45	RUS	2.45,75	PR SB
5	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	RUS	3.03,35	
6	Kaloshina, Natalya      	Калошина, Наталья        	L45	RUS	3.04,66	PR SB
7	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	5.29,45	SB

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Prozorova, Mariya       	Прозорова, Мария         	LN1	RUS	48,42	
2	Smirnova, Elena (2002)  	Смирнова, Елена (2002)   	LA1	RUS	49,44	

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Prozorova, Mariya       	Прозорова, Мария         	LN1	RUS	2.27,13	
2	Smirnova, Elena (2002)  	Смирнова, Елена (2002)   	LA1	RUS	2.35,08	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Chernyaeva, Olga        	Черняева, Ольга          	LB2	RUS	47,77	SB
2	Vinogradova, Yana       	Виноградова, Яна         	LB2	RUS	48,41	SB
3	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	51,45	SB
4	Volushkova, Viktoriya   	Волушкова, Виктория      	LB1	RUS	54,41	SB
5	Filippova, Margarita    	Филиппова, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	1.09,32	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Chernyaeva, Olga        	Черняева, Ольга          	LB2	RUS	2.29,71	SB
2	Vinogradova, Yana       	Виноградова, Яна         	LB2	RUS	2.36,88	
3	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	2.46,20	PR SB
4	Volushkova, Viktoriya   	Волушкова, Виктория      	LB1	RUS	2.48,35	SB
5	Filippova, Margarita    	Филиппова, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	3.13,53	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Makarova, Ekaterina     	Макарова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	49,29	
2	Deryabina, Viktoriya    	Дерябина, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	54,71	PR SB
3	Sorokina, Angelina      	Сорокина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	1.01,30	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Makarova, Ekaterina     	Макарова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.38,83	
2	Sorokina, Angelina      	Сорокина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	2.52,17	PR SB
3	Deryabina, Viktoriya    	Дерябина, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	2.56,88	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Ivanova, Arina          	Иванова, Арина           	L?	RUS	52,13	PR SB
2	Leviczkaya, Nina        	Левицкая, Нина           	L?	RUS	53,84	
3	Pushkina, Oksana        	Пушкина, Оксана          	L?	RUS	56,95	
4	Ovchinnikova, Sofya     	Овчинникова, Софья       	L?	RUS	58,32	PR SB
5	Kirikova, Anastasiya    	Кирикова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	58,37	PR SB
6	Chernova, Anna (2)      	Чернова, Анна (2)        	L?	RUS	59,38	PR SB
7	Polikarpova, Marina     	Поликарпова, Марина      	LYA	RUS	1.00,22	PR SB
8	Kudryashova, Diana      	Кудряшова, Диана         	L?	RUS	1.00,76	PR SB
9	Gudkova, Darya          	Гудкова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	1.04,91	PR SB
10	Zajceva, Milena (2)     	Зайцева, Милена (2)      	L?	RUS	1.06,34	
11	Shagina, Elizaveta      	Шагина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	1.07,15	
12	Marchenko, Mariya       	Марченко, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.11,01	
13	Potapova, Nadezhda      	Потапова, Надежда        	L?	RUS	1.16,31	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Leviczkaya, Nina        	Левицкая, Нина           	L?	RUS	2.48,51	PR SB
2	Ovchinnikova, Sofya     	Овчинникова, Софья       	L?	RUS	3.22,49	PR SB
3	Pushkina, Oksana        	Пушкина, Оксана          	L?	RUS	3.31,42	PR SB
DNS	Marchenko, Mariya       	Марченко, Мария          	L?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Ivanova, Arina          	Иванова, Арина           	L?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zajceva, Milena (2)     	Зайцева, Милена (2)      	L?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория       	LSA	RUS	1.40,05	SB
2	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	1.41,88	SB
3	Vladykina, Anna         	Владыкина, Анна          	LSA	RUS	1.42,02	PR SB
4	Mishalueva, Nadezhda    	Мишалуева, Надежда       	L45	RUS	1.49,07	PR SB
5	Kaloshina, Natalya      	Калошина, Наталья        	L45	RUS	1.58,67	PR SB
6	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	RUS	1.58,97	
7	Vorobyova, Khalida      	Воробьёва, Халида        	L70	RUS	1.59,88	SB
DNS	Shubina, Viktoriya      	Шубина, Виктория         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	5.28,83	SB
2	Vladykina, Anna         	Владыкина, Анна          	LSA	RUS	5.45,01	PR SB
3	Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория       	LSA	RUS	5.45,96	SB
4	Mishalueva, Nadezhda    	Мишалуева, Надежда       	L45	RUS	5.48,99	PR SB
5	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	RUS	6.44,61	
DNS	Shubina, Viktoriya      	Шубина, Виктория         	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Prozorova, Mariya       	Прозорова, Мария         	LN1	RUS	1.35,50	

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Prozorova, Mariya       	Прозорова, Мария         	LN1	RUS	5.30,12	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Chernyaeva, Olga        	Черняева, Ольга          	LB2	RUS	1.35,44	SB
2	Vinogradova, Yana       	Виноградова, Яна         	LB2	RUS	1.39,12	
3	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.46,16	PR SB
4	Volushkova, Viktoriya   	Волушкова, Виктория      	LB1	RUS	1.48,08	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Chernyaeva, Olga        	Черняева, Ольга          	LB2	RUS	5.23,70	SB
2	Vinogradova, Yana       	Виноградова, Яна         	LB2	RUS	5.33,91	
3	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	5.56,04	PR SB
4	Volushkova, Viktoriya   	Волушкова, Виктория      	LB1	RUS	6.04,37	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Makarova, Ekaterina     	Макарова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.40,51	
2	Sorokina, Angelina      	Сорокина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	1.49,50	PR SB
3	Deryabina, Viktoriya    	Дерябина, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.54,47	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Makarova, Ekaterina     	Макарова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	5.38,97	PR SB
2	Sorokina, Angelina      	Сорокина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	6.08,08	PR SB
3	Deryabina, Viktoriya    	Дерябина, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	6.13,93	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	Leviczkaya, Nina        	Левицкая, Нина           	L?	RUS	1.50,57	PR SB
2	Ivanova, Arina          	Иванова, Арина           	L?	RUS	1.59,90	SB
3	Pushkina, Oksana        	Пушкина, Оксана          	L?	RUS	2.03,17	PR SB
4	Ovchinnikova, Sofya     	Овчинникова, Софья       	L?	RUS	2.09,43	PR SB
5	Zajceva, Milena (2)     	Зайцева, Милена (2)      	L?	RUS	2.28,55	PR SB

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M35	RUS	40,01	
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,21	
3	Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	41,36	
4	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	41,75	SB
5	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	42,40	
6	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M45	RUS	42,54	SB
7	Yang, Zhenjiang         	杨镇江                      	M35	CHN	42,58	
8	Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	42,71	SB
9	Neverov, Andrej         	Неверов, Андрей          	M40	RUS	42,75	PR SB
10	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,92	SB
11	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,00	
12	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,45	
13	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M60	RUS	43,50	SB
14	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M50	RUS	44,92	
15	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	45,86	
16	Maslobojshhikov, Sergej 	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	46,08	SB
17	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,18	SB
18	Barchenkov, Aleksej     	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	46,87	PR SB
19	Kujvashev, Gennadij     	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M70	RUS	47,85	
20	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,84	
21	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,98	
22	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	49,62	SB
23	Imametdinov, Khamil     	Имаметдинов, Хамиль      	M?	RUS	50,34	PR SB
24	Lavrinchuk, Petr        	Лавринчук, Петр          	M40	RUS	50,52	PR SB
25	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M75	RUS	50,56	SB
26	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	51,08	
27	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	51,45	SB
28	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	51,56	
29	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	52,78	SB
30	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	55,50	SB
31	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	56,76	
32	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.02,58	
DNS	Busov, Igor             	Бусов, Игорь             	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	2.00,82	PR SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M35	RUS	2.00,85	
3	Yang, Zhenjiang         	杨镇江                      	M35	CHN	2.08,63	PR SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	2.08,88	SB
5	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	2.09,09	SB
6	Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	2.11,83	
7	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	2.13,48	SB
8	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	2.14,66	PR SB
9	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	2.15,57	
10	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M50	RUS	2.15,66	
11	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M45	RUS	2.16,87	SB
12	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	2.17,16	
13	Maslobojshhikov, Sergej 	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	2.22,72	PR SB
14	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	2.27,84	
15	Barchenkov, Aleksej     	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	2.28,65	PR SB
16	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	2.32,12	SB
17	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	2.32,79	
18	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	2.34,76	
19	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M60	RUS	2.35,28	
20	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	2.35,92	SB
21	Lavrinchuk, Petr        	Лавринчук, Петр          	M40	RUS	2.36,28	PR SB
22	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M75	RUS	2.44,76	SB
23	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	2.45,42	
24	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	2.46,17	
25	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	2.50,77	
26	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	2.58,65	
27	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	3.24,40	
DNS	Busov, Igor             	Бусов, Игорь             	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Tkachenko, Nikita       	Ткаченко, Никита         	MA1	RUS	44,88	

1500m Men - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Tkachenko, Nikita       	Ткаченко, Никита         	MA1	RUS	2.22,36	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav  	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	40,99	PR SB
2	Esakov, Platon          	Есаков, Платон           	MB1	RUS	41,58	
3	Makarov, Pavel          	Макаров, Павел           	MB2	RUS	41,66	PR SB
4	Baukov, Matvej          	Бауков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	44,56	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav  	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	2.12,24	PR SB
2	Esakov, Platon          	Есаков, Платон           	MB1	RUS	2.13,51	
3	Makarov, Pavel          	Макаров, Павел           	MB2	RUS	2.19,95	
4	Baukov, Matvej          	Бауков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	2.29,35	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MC2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
2	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MC2	RUS	41,57	
3	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	43,18	PR SB
4	Shherbakovas, Daniil    	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC2	RUS	43,52	PR SB
5	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	48,65	
6	Komarov, Daniil         	Комаров, Даниил          	M?	RUS	50,75	PR SB
7	Nazhonkov, Maksim       	Нажонков, Максим         	MC1	RUS	52,02	PR SB
8	Samsonyuk, Mikhail      	Самсонюк, Михаил         	M?	RUS	59,42	
DNS	Aliev, Akhmed           	Алиев, Ахмед             	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MC2	RUS	2.08,48	PR SB
2	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MC2	RUS	2.10,45	
3	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	2.12,61	PR SB
4	Shherbakovas, Daniil    	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC2	RUS	2.21,18	PR SB
5	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	2.37,35	
6	Komarov, Daniil         	Комаров, Даниил          	M?	RUS	2.53,64	PR SB
7	Samsonyuk, Mikhail      	Самсонюк, Михаил         	M?	RUS	2.58,77	
8	Nazhonkov, Maksim       	Нажонков, Максим         	MC1	RUS	3.32,84	PR SB
DNS	Aliev, Akhmed           	Алиев, Ахмед             	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Sorokin, Stepan         	Сорокин, Степан          	MYA	RUS	49,74	PR SB
2	Kralin, Arsenij         	Кралин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	52,28	PR SB
3	Shinkaruk, Kirill       	Шинкарук, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	57,35	PR SB
4	Kifel, Daniil           	Кифель, Даниил           	M?	RUS	59,04	PR SB
5	Khudnev, Stepan         	Худнев, Степан           	M?	RUS	59,75	PR SB
6	Shherba, Nikolaj        	Щерба, Николай           	M?	RUS	1.04,01	PR SB
7	Biryukov, Gleb          	Бирюков, Глеб            	M?	RUS	1.06,60	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Sorokin, Stepan         	Сорокин, Степан          	MYA	RUS	2.46,82	PR SB
2	Kralin, Arsenij         	Кралин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	2.59,81	PR SB
3	Kifel, Daniil           	Кифель, Даниил           	M?	RUS	3.21,29	PR SB
4	Biryukov, Gleb          	Бирюков, Глеб            	M?	RUS	3.22,49	PR SB
5	Khudnev, Stepan         	Худнев, Степан           	M?	RUS	3.23,81	PR SB
6	Shherba, Nikolaj        	Щерба, Николай           	M?	RUS	3.48,04	PR SB

1000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M35	RUS	1.18,24	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	1.18,29	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	1.23,71	SB
4	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	1.25,68	SB
5	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	1.25,81	SB
6	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	1.26,23	SB
7	Neverov, Andrej         	Неверов, Андрей          	M40	RUS	1.26,64	PR SB
8	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M45	RUS	1.26,84	SB
9	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M50	RUS	1.29,04	
10	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	1.29,11	SB
11	Yang, Zhenjiang         	杨镇江                      	M35	CHN	1.29,37	
12	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M60	RUS	1.30,68	
13	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.36,55	SB
14	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	1.36,97	
15	Kujvashev, Gennadij     	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M70	RUS	1.38,88	SB
16	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	1.39,60	
17	Lavrinchuk, Petr        	Лавринчук, Петр          	M40	RUS	1.41,85	PR SB
18	Imametdinov, Khamil     	Имаметдинов, Хамиль      	M?	RUS	1.42,78	PR SB
19	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	1.43,00	
20	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	1.43,27	
21	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M75	RUS	1.45,12	
22	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	1.46,98	
23	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	1.51,56	SB
24	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	1.54,07	
25	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	1.55,09	SB
26	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	2.13,18	

3000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M35	RUS	4.26,07	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	4.27,97	SB
3	Yang, Zhenjiang         	杨镇江                      	M35	CHN	4.29,16	PR SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	4.34,07	SB
5	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	4.43,95	
6	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	4.49,26	SB
7	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	4.51,91	
8	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M50	RUS	4.53,25	
9	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	4.54,19	
10	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M45	RUS	4.56,73	SB
11	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	5.06,07	
12	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M60	RUS	5.16,60	
13	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	5.24,22	
14	Lavrinchuk, Petr        	Лавринчук, Петр          	M40	RUS	5.29,70	PR SB
15	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	5.30,26	SB
16	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	5.30,51	SB
17	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	5.41,33	
18	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M75	RUS	5.56,91	SB
19	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	5.58,87	
20	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	6.04,85	
21	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	6.27,81	SB
22	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	7.12,05	
DNS	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Tkachenko, Nikita       	Ткаченко, Никита         	MA1	RUS	1.30,32	

3000m Men - Neo-Senior/Junior A - 26 January 2020
1	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон        	MN1	RUS	3.55,58	
2	Tkachenko, Nikita       	Ткаченко, Никита         	MA1	RUS	4.58,65	

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Makarov, Pavel          	Макаров, Павел           	MB2	RUS	1.27,11	
2	Baukov, Matvej          	Бауков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	1.32,62	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 26 January 2020
1	Makarov, Pavel          	Макаров, Павел           	MB2	RUS	5.11,97	
2	Baukov, Matvej          	Бауков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	5.22,88	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MC2	RUS	1.22,88	
2	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MC2	RUS	1.24,06	
3	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	1.27,37	
4	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	1.43,79	
5	Komarov, Daniil         	Комаров, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.52,46	PR SB
6	Samsonyuk, Mikhail      	Самсонюк, Михаил         	M?	RUS	2.02,52	

3000m Men - Junior C - 26 January 2020
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MC2	RUS	4.36,03	
2	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MC2	RUS	4.42,43	
3	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	4.44,38	
4	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	5.39,95	PR SB
5	Samsonyuk, Mikhail      	Самсонюк, Михаил         	M?	RUS	6.13,70	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 26 January 2020
1	Kralin, Arsenij         	Кралин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	1.52,57	PR SB
2	Kifel, Daniil           	Кифель, Даниил           	M?	RUS	2.06,66	PR SB

            

Native Language Names