Klassecompetitie #5
Groningen (NED)
25 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Bats, Leonie             	LA1	NED	42,00	
2	Baas, Renée              	LB2	NED	42,81	
3	Veen, Meike              	LC2	NED	43,17	
4	Lich, Marcha             	LB2	NED	45,15	
5	Groeneveld, Marloes      	LN4	NED	45,20	
6	Koers, Thirza            	LB2	NED	45,79	
7	Top, Mischa              	L30	NED	45,91	
8	Kuipers, Paula           	LC1	NED	46,25	
9	van Wijhe, Isa           	LC1	NED	46,80	PR SB
10	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	46,99	
11	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	47,34	
12	Elzinga, Froukje         	LB1	NED	47,40	PR SB
13	Karst, Roos              	LSA	NED	47,96	
14	Groeneveld, Paulien      	LSA	NED	1.04,61	SB

1000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Veen, Meike              	LC2	NED	1.26,25	
2	Koers, Thirza            	LB2	NED	1.30,80	
3	van Wijhe, Isa           	LC1	NED	1.33,74	
4	Elzinga, Froukje         	LB1	NED	1.39,98	PR SB
5	Groeneveld, Paulien      	LSA	NED	2.09,25	PR SB
WDR	Kuipers, Paula           	LC1	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	2.29,48	
2	Karst, Roos              	LSA	NED	2.29,69	

3000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Top, Mischa              	L30	NED	4.46,32	
2	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	5.14,22	PR SB

100m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Baas, Renée              	LB2	NED	11,56	
2	Koers, Thirza            	LB2	NED	11,83	SB
3	Lich, Marcha             	LB2	NED	11,96	SB

300m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	Baas, Renée              	LB2	NED	27,48	
2	Lich, Marcha             	LB2	NED	28,98	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Gelling, Daan            	MA2	NED	39,61	
2	Paardekooper, Thijmen    	MC2	NED	40,25	
3	Veen, Karsten            	MA2	NED	40,41	PR SB
4	Huiting, Eskil           	MB1	NED	40,49	
5	Bats, Robert             	MC2	NED	40,55	PR SB
6	Nijdam, Tom              	MB1	NED	40,69	
7	Bodewes, Sem             	MC2	NED	41,18	
8	Reinders, Niklas         	MC2	NED	41,31	
9	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	41,55	
10	Langeland, Peter         	M35	NED	41,71	SB
11	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	41,84	SB
12	Tamminga, Remon          	MC1	NED	42,40	
13	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	42,51	SB
14	de Voogd, Tom            	MA2	NED	43,09	
15	van der Zwaan, Remco     	MSA	NED	43,46	SB
16	Ridder, Daan             	MC1	NED	43,84	
17	Selles, Thomas           	MB2	NED	43,99	
18	Oude Nijeweme, Max       	MA2	NED	44,20	
19	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	44,39	
20	van Dorp, León           	MA2	NED	45,39	
21	Smid, Jan                	M60	NED	46,13	
22	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	46,84	
23	Beukeboom, Jos           	M60	NED	49,70	
DNF	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Nijdam, Tom              	MB1	NED	1.20,57	PR SB
2	Huiting, Eskil           	MB1	NED	1.21,79	
3	Bats, Robert             	MC2	NED	1.21,85	
4	Bodewes, Sem             	MC2	NED	1.23,34	
5	Reinders, Niklas         	MC2	NED	1.25,20	
6	Tamminga, Remon          	MC1	NED	1.26,09	PR SB
7	Paardekooper, Thijmen    	MC2	NED	1.26,53	
8	de Voogd, Tom            	MA2	NED	1.26,99	SB
9	Ridder, Daan             	MC1	NED	1.27,16	
10	Selles, Thomas           	MB2	NED	1.30,96	
11	van Dorp, León           	MA2	NED	1.31,96	PR SB
12	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	1.34,55	
13	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	1.36,33	

1500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Veen, Karsten            	MA2	NED	1.59,16	PR SB
2	Langeland, Peter         	M35	NED	2.03,11	SB
3	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	2.05,56	
4	Smit, Brian              	MN3	NED	2.06,03	SB
5	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	2.14,86	
6	van der Zwaan, Remco     	MSA	NED	2.22,52	
7	Beukeboom, Jos           	M60	NED	2.27,86	

3000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Smit, Brian              	MN3	NED	4.27,77	SB
2	Oude Nijeweme, Max       	MA2	NED	4.37,79	PR SB
3	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	4.38,08	SB
4	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	4.50,32	
5	Smid, Jan                	M60	NED	4.58,35	
6	van Cleef, Kevin         	M35	NED	5.20,73	

5000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan    	MB2	NED	7.27,94	PR SB

            

Native Language Names