Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
26 January 2020

500m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	van der Weide, Sacha  	LA1	NED	41,68	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé    	LB1	NED	41,93	
3	Daleman, Angel        	LYA	NED	42,20	SB
4	van Voorden, Eline    	LA2	NED	42,56	
5	Dijkers, Anna         	LA1	NED	42,58	
6	Koetsier, Lianne      	LA1	NED	42,65	
7	Knook, Jillian        	LC2	NED	42,75	
8	Koot, Patricia        	LC2	NED	42,95	
9	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne	L35	NED	42,98	
10	van Koppen, Veerle    	LB1	NED	43,62	
11	Noz, Emma             	LC2	NED	43,90	
12	Kraaijeveld, Sophie   	LB1	NED	43,94	
13	Hoogendoorn, Lieke    	LC1	NED	44,07	
14	de Lange, Milou       	LC1	NED	44,37	
15	Qualm, Laura          	LB2	NED	44,39	SB
16	van der Meijden, Amber	LC1	NED	44,74	
17	de Blois, June        	LC2	NED	45,34	
18	van Santen, Guusje    	LC2	NED	45,38	
19	van Driel, Linda      	LC1	NED	46,15	
20	van Klink, Féline     	LC2	NED	46,43	
21	Aarts, Valerie        	LC1	NED	47,30	PR SB
22	Vollering, Bodine     	LB1	NED	47,61	SB
23	Speijers, Lieke       	LB1	NED	47,73	
24	de Ruijter, Evi       	LYA	NED	48,75	PR SB
25	Straathof, Kiek       	LC1	NED	49,08	
26	van 't Oosten, Yiran  	LYA	NED	50,04	

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé    	LB1	NED	1.23,75	
2	van der Weide, Sacha  	LA1	NED	1.24,36	
3	Dijkers, Anna         	LA1	NED	1.25,23	
4	Koot, Patricia        	LC2	NED	1.25,80	
5	Daleman, Angel        	LYA	NED	1.25,87	
6	Koetsier, Lianne      	LA1	NED	1.26,30	
7	Noz, Emma             	LC2	NED	1.26,93	SB
8	Kraaijeveld, Sophie   	LB1	NED	1.27,96	
9	van Koppen, Veerle    	LB1	NED	1.27,98	
10	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne	L35	NED	1.28,17	
11	Knook, Jillian        	LC2	NED	1.28,57	
12	Hoogendoorn, Lieke    	LC1	NED	1.28,97	
13	de Lange, Milou       	LC1	NED	1.29,15	PR SB
14	Qualm, Laura          	LB2	NED	1.29,74	SB
15	van der Meijden, Amber	LC1	NED	1.29,87	PR SB
16	de Blois, June        	LC2	NED	1.30,71	
17	van Santen, Guusje    	LC2	NED	1.31,73	
18	van Klink, Féline     	LC2	NED	1.34,00	PR SB
19	Aarts, Valerie        	LC1	NED	1.34,21	PR SB
20	van Driel, Linda      	LC1	NED	1.34,44	
21	Speijers, Lieke       	LB1	NED	1.37,20	
22	Straathof, Kiek       	LC1	NED	1.38,18	PR SB
23	de Ruijter, Evi       	LYA	NED	1.40,24	
24	van 't Oosten, Yiran  	LYA	NED	1.43,77	
DQ	van Voorden, Eline    	LA2	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Janssen, Floortje     	LB1	NED	5.12,97	PR SB
2	Vollering, Bodine     	LB1	NED	5.14,33	

500m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Spruit, Daan          	MA1	NED	37,62	
2	Stuij, Pim            	MB2	NED	37,74	
3	Broos, Armand         	MA2	NED	38,04	
4	d' Huy, Niels         	MA1	NED	38,14	
5	Blokland, Jordy       	MN2	NED	38,61	
6	Rieff, Jelle          	MB2	NED	38,70	
7	Verheij, Jarno        	MA2	NED	38,79	
8	Mouwen, Okke          	MB1	NED	39,11	PR SB
9	Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB2	NED	39,23	
10	Tettero, Sjors        	MB2	NED	39,41	
11	de Ruiter, Peye       	MB2	NED	39,60	
12	Hoogendoorn, Sander   	MA2	NED	40,08	
13	Tel, Wouter           	MSA	NED	40,50	
14	Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MA1	NED	40,69	
15	Molenaar, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	40,99	
16	Brinkers, Jeremy      	MB2	NED	41,07	
17	Kompier, Tygo         	MC1	NED	41,46	
18	Groeneveld, Tim       	MB1	NED	41,66	
19	de Haas, Wessel       	MB1	NED	41,79	
20	van Bostelen, Thijs   	MC2	NED	42,23	
21	de Jonge, Hugo        	MB1	NED	42,99	PR SB
22	de Vries, Diede       	MB1	NED	43,57	
23	Duivenvoorden, Cas    	MC2	NED	44,46	
24	de Ruijter, Kees      	MC2	NED	44,86	
25	de Boom, Kees         	MC1	NED	44,95	

1000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Blokland, Jordy       	MN2	NED	1.16,69	
2	Stuij, Pim            	MB2	NED	1.16,83	
3	Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB2	NED	1.17,04	
4	Mouwen, Okke          	MB1	NED	1.17,39	PR SB
5	Rieff, Jelle          	MB2	NED	1.18,42	
6	Spruit, Daan          	MA1	NED	1.18,65	
7	Tel, Wouter           	MSA	NED	1.19,10	PR SB
8	Tettero, Sjors        	MB2	NED	1.19,80	
9	Hoogendoorn, Sander   	MA2	NED	1.21,74	
10	Brinkers, Jeremy      	MB2	NED	1.22,54	
11	Kompier, Tygo         	MC1	NED	1.22,91	PR SB
12	Molenaar, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	1.23,24	
13	de Ruiter, Peye       	MB2	NED	1.23,29	
14	van Bostelen, Thijs   	MC2	NED	1.24,35	
15	Groeneveld, Tim       	MB1	NED	1.24,61	
16	de Haas, Wessel       	MB1	NED	1.26,56	
17	de Jonge, Hugo        	MB1	NED	1.27,11	PR SB
18	de Vries, Diede       	MB1	NED	1.29,45	
19	de Ruijter, Kees      	MC2	NED	1.30,80	
20	Duivenvoorden, Cas    	MC2	NED	1.31,18	
21	de Boom, Kees         	MC1	NED	1.33,00	
DNS	Broos, Armand         	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	d' Huy, Niels         	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Verheij, Jarno        	MA2	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MA1	NED	4.08,54	

            

Native Language Names