Offene Hessische Einzelstreckenmeisterschaften 2020
Frankfurt (GER)
25 January 2020

500m Ladies - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	Pawasserat, Gundi     	L55	GER	49,45	
2	Ferrang, Heike        	L45	GER	52,69	
3	Arlt, Anna            	L35	GER	54,60	
4	Koczar, Agnieszka     	L?	GER	1.10,18	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	Seemann, Christine    	L45	GER	2.30,90	SB
2	Pawasserat, Gundi     	L55	GER	2.38,64	
3	Arlt, Anna            	L35	GER	2.46,90	
4	Ferrang, Heike        	L45	GER	2.49,99	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Lingemann, Sophie     	LC2	GER	50,74	
2	Bluhm, Tara           	L?	GER	53,77	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 January 2020
1	Lingemann, Sophie     	LC2	GER	2.36,29	
2	Bluhm, Tara           	L?	GER	3.00,61	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Galczinsky, Annegreth 	LYA	GER	52,40	
2	Winkels, Sofia        	LYB	GER	55,99	PR SB
3	Hörnschemeyer, Irene  	LYB	GER	59,61	
4	Pawasserat, Nadine    	L?	GER	1.00,47	PR SB
5	Matkevych, Nicole     	L?	GER	1.02,91	PR SB
6	Caspers, Antonia      	LYA	GER	1.04,98	
7	Wörn, Ari             	LYB	GER	1.34,26	PR SB
DNS	Titaouine, Meriam     	LYA	GER	DNS	
DNS	Zessel, Patricia      	LYA	GER	DNS	
DNF	Wiehr, Josie          	LYA	GER	DNF	

700m Ladies - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Galczinsky, Annegreth 	LYA	GER	1.13,43	SB
2	Winkels, Sofia        	LYB	GER	1.21,04	SB
3	Hörnschemeyer, Irene  	LYB	GER	1.25,98	SB
4	Pawasserat, Nadine    	L?	GER	1.27,77	SB
5	Caspers, Antonia      	LYA	GER	1.29,30	SB
6	Matkevych, Nicole     	L?	GER	1.31,48	SB
7	Wörn, Ari             	LYB	GER	2.11,74	SB
DNS	Wiehr, Josie          	LYA	GER	DNS	
DNS	Titaouine, Meriam     	LYA	GER	DNS	
DNS	Zessel, Patricia      	LYA	GER	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Leewen, Fiona         	LYC	GER	57,82	
2	Hvorov, Anastasia     	LYC	GER	1.01,59	
3	Kiparra, Juna         	LYD	GER	1.05,11	
4	Schmidt, Antonina     	LYD	GER	1.07,37	
5	Kem, Elisabeth        	LYC	GER	1.09,14	
6	Marzyk, Kassandra     	LYD	GER	1.11,90	
7	Soentjens, Lina       	LYC	GER	1.12,81	
8	Wörn, Tarja           	LYC	GER	1.27,22	PR SB
9	Schrimpf, Cassandra   	L?	GER	1.29,38	PR SB
DNS	Schäfer, Tija         	L?	GER	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Hvorov, Anastasia     	LYC	GER	13,90	
2	Kiparra, Juna         	LYD	GER	13,91	SB
3	Leewen, Fiona         	LYC	GER	14,09	
4	Schmidt, Antonina     	LYD	GER	14,66	
5	Marzyk, Kassandra     	LYD	GER	15,32	
6	Soentjens, Lina       	LYC	GER	15,69	
7	Kem, Elisabeth        	LYC	GER	15,76	
8	Schrimpf, Cassandra   	L?	GER	16,05	SB
9	Wörn, Tarja           	LYC	GER	19,02	
DNS	Schäfer, Tija         	L?	GER	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Wertz, Paula          	L?	GER	13,40	SB
2	Rambalsky, Lou        	L?	GER	15,40	SB
3	Galczinsky, Florentine	LYD	GER	15,60	SB
4	Neuy, Jule            	LYE	GER	15,70	
5	Terstappen, Melina    	LYF	GER	16,86	
6	Ferrang, Juli         	L?	GER	18,13	SB
7	Breuer, Emma          	LYF	GER	18,26	
8	Schmidt, Anastasia    	L?	GER	22,67	SB
9	Kapischke, Leonie     	LYF	GER	23,23	SB
DNS	Benkendorf, Lisa      	LYF	GER	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Wertz, Paula          	L?	GER	37,23	SB
2	Neuy, Jule            	LYE	GER	40,31	SB
3	Terstappen, Melina    	LYF	GER	46,93	
4	Rambalsky, Lou        	L?	GER	48,52	
5	Ferrang, Juli         	L?	GER	51,57	SB
6	Breuer, Emma          	LYF	GER	54,39	
7	Kapischke, Leonie     	LYF	GER	1.09,59	
8	Schmidt, Anastasia    	L?	GER	1.13,18	SB
DNS	Benkendorf, Lisa      	LYF	GER	DNS	
DNF	Galczinsky, Florentine	LYD	GER	DNF	

500m Men - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	Arlt, Christian       	M35	GER	43,07	
2	Zeisberg, Marvin      	MSA	GER	51,45	PR SB
3	Streitberger, Frank   	M50	GER	52,56	
4	Lingemann, Oliver     	M45	GER	54,86	SB
5	Moll, Leszek          	M65	GER	55,37	
6	Morgenstern, Hendrik  	M60	GER	1.01,27	
DNS	Oehm, Johannes        	M40	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - Masters - 25 January 2020
1	Arlt, Christian       	M35	GER	2.09,86	
2	Oehm, Johannes        	M40	GER	2.31,04	SB
3	Zeisberg, Marvin      	MSA	GER	2.34,36	PR SB
4	Streitberger, Frank   	M50	GER	2.39,27	
5	Lingemann, Oliver     	M45	GER	2.51,40	SB
6	Moll, Leszek          	M65	GER	2.59,11	
7	Morgenstern, Hendrik  	M60	GER	3.06,58	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Junge, Lukas          	MA2	GER	41,58	

1500m Men - Junior A - 25 January 2020
1	Junge, Lukas          	MA2	GER	2.16,66	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	44,79	
2	Bertsch, Sebastian    	M?	GER	50,52	PR SB
3	Hauser, Mika          	MB2	GER	50,65	

1500m Men - Junior B - 25 January 2020
1	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	2.22,80	
2	Bertsch, Sebastian    	M?	GER	2.42,02	PR SB
3	Hauser, Mika          	MB2	GER	2.52,99	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Sobottka, Anton       	MYB	GER	51,72	
2	Sobottka, Johannes    	MYB	GER	53,14	
3	Diaz, Christian       	MYB	GER	56,68	
4	Schön, Ilja           	MYB	GER	1.00,97	PR SB

700m Men - Junior D - 25 January 2020
1	Sobottka, Anton       	MYB	GER	1.14,85	SB
2	Sobottka, Johannes    	MYB	GER	1.16,35	SB
3	Diaz, Christian       	MYB	GER	1.20,19	SB
4	Schön, Ilja           	MYB	GER	1.29,67	SB

500m Men - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Wertz, Arnold         	M?	GER	57,89	PR SB
2	Geiser, Miguel        	MYD	GER	1.07,46	
3	Krönert, Mats         	MYD	GER	1.12,29	
4	von Gilsa, Vincent    	M?	GER	1.19,47	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 25 January 2020
1	Wertz, Arnold         	M?	GER	13,30	SB
2	von Gilsa, Vincent    	M?	GER	14,66	SB
3	Geiser, Miguel        	MYD	GER	14,99	
4	Krönert, Mats         	MYD	GER	15,67	

100m Men - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Pril, Emil            	MYF	GER	15,91	SB
2	Kurtz, Sami           	MYE	GER	16,03	
3	Soentjens, Ben        	MYF	GER	18,52	
4	Arnhardt, Finn        	MYF	GER	20,71	
5	Kem, Alexander        	M?	GER	23,14	SB
6	Le, Jonas             	MYF	GER	24,54	

300m Men - Junior F - 25 January 2020
1	Pril, Emil            	MYF	GER	41,42	SB
2	Kurtz, Sami           	MYE	GER	45,92	
3	Soentjens, Ben        	MYF	GER	52,87	
4	Arnhardt, Finn        	MYF	GER	58,58	
5	Le, Jonas             	MYF	GER	1.11,91	SB
6	Kem, Alexander        	M?	GER	1.12,25	

            

Native Language Names