Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
1 February 2020

500m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	        	LN2	ROU	39,49	
2	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	        	LSA	ROU	41,35	
3	Stănică, Bianca             	        	LN3	ROU	41,50	
4	Güntert, Vera               	        	LN3	SUI	41,87	PR SB
5	Füzesy, Ilka                	        	LB1	ROU	41,90	SB
6	Ionel, Ramona               	        	LA1	ROU	42,12	
7	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	        	LA2	ROU	42,40	SB
8	Haldan, Andreea             	        	LN2	ROU	42,53	
9	Kubin, Liwia                	        	LC2	POL	42,73	PR SB
10	Schakel-Korevaar, Liezeke   	        	LSA	NED	45,18	SB
11	Tormen, Emily               	        	LC1	ITA	45,31	PR SB
12	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LB1	CZE	45,44	PR SB
13	Gnandt, Klara               	        	LYA	ROU	46,30	PR SB
14	De Bettin, Matilde          	        	LC2	ITA	46,32	PR SB
15	Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LC2	ROU	46,46	PR SB
16	Dal Sie, Nadia              	        	LC1	ITA	46,56	SB
17	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	        	LB1	ITA	47,15	
18	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	        	LB1	ITA	47,17	
19	Giavi, Martina              	        	LYB	ITA	47,35	PR SB
20	Uhlemann, Jessica           	        	LSA	GER	47,42	
21	Bernardo, Veronica          	        	LYB	ITA	48,63	PR SB
22	Kern, Magdalena             	        	LC1	GER	49,18	
23	Ionescu, Julia              	        	LYB	ROU	49,49	PR SB
24	Groza, Zora                 	        	LYC	ROU	49,66	PR SB
25	Franceschini, Giorgia       	        	LYB	ITA	49,86	
26	Doležalová, Tereza          	        	LYC	CZE	49,96	PR SB
27	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	        	LYD	ROU	51,64	PR SB
28	Doboseriu, Alexia           	        	LYB	ROU	51,91	PR SB
29	Schneider, Kamina           	        	L?	ROU	52,87	PR SB
30	Kopečková, Sophia           	        	LYE	CZE	53,07	PR SB
31	Sábliková, Barbora          	        	LYD	CZE	53,49	PR SB
32	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYE	GER	53,82	PR SB
33	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	        	LYA	ITA	53,98	PR SB
34	Hopf, Leonie                	        	LYA	GER	54,24	PR SB
35	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYD	GER	56,70	
36	Franceschini, Greta         	        	LYC	ITA	1.01,40	
37	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LYB	GER	1.02,02	PR SB
38	Scheucher, Veronika         	        	LYE	GER	1.11,71	PR SB
DQ	Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LC2	ROU	DQ	
WDR	Steinbrecher, Sofia         	        	LYF	GER	WDR	

1000m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Ionel, Ramona               	        	LA1	ROU	1.26,33	
2	Schakel-Korevaar, Liezeke   	        	LSA	NED	1.29,51	SB
3	Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LC2	ROU	1.31,68	PR SB
4	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LB1	CZE	1.35,48	
5	Gnandt, Klara               	        	LYA	ROU	1.37,91	
6	Uhlemann, Jessica           	        	LSA	GER	1.39,17	
7	Kern, Magdalena             	        	LC1	GER	1.42,37	
8	Ionescu, Julia              	        	LYB	ROU	1.43,36	PR SB
9	Bernardo, Veronica          	        	LYB	ITA	1.43,76	PR SB
10	Franceschini, Giorgia       	        	LYB	ITA	1.44,23	
11	Schneider, Kamina           	        	L?	ROU	1.46,50	PR SB
12	Doležalová, Tereza          	        	LYC	CZE	1.46,56	PR SB
13	Šímová, Adéla               	        	LC2	CZE	1.52,76	
14	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYE	GER	1.53,10	PR SB
15	Kopečková, Sophia           	        	LYE	CZE	1.53,12	PR SB
16	Da Rin Fioretto, Asia       	        	LYA	ITA	1.57,25	PR SB
17	Sábliková, Barbora          	        	LYD	CZE	1.57,26	PR SB
18	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYD	GER	1.57,58	
19	Doboseriu, Alexia           	        	LYB	ROU	2.03,46	PR SB
DNS	Hogaş, Mihaela              	        	LN2	ROU	DNS	
DNF	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	        	LSA	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Giavi, Martina              	        	LYB	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LC2	ROU	DQ	

1500m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	        	LA2	ROU	2.09,93	PR SB
2	Güntert, Vera               	        	LN3	SUI	2.10,98	
3	Kubin, Liwia                	        	LC2	POL	2.11,46	
4	Haldan, Andreea             	        	LN2	ROU	2.12,03	
5	Tormen, Emily               	        	LC1	ITA	2.21,90	PR SB
6	De Bettin, Matilde          	        	LC2	ITA	2.30,25	PR SB
7	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	        	LB1	ITA	2.30,26	PR SB
8	Dal Sie, Nadia              	        	LC1	ITA	2.34,03	PR SB
9	Šímová, Adéla               	        	LC2	CZE	2.50,93	
DNS	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	        	LB1	ITA	DNS	

3000m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Stănică, Bianca             	        	LN3	ROU	4.39,46	

100m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	        	L?	ROU	14,66	SB

300m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Groza, Zora                 	        	LYC	ROU	30,60	SB
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	        	LYD	ROU	31,67	SB
3	Hopf, Leonie                	        	LYA	GER	34,00	SB
4	Franceschini, Greta         	        	LYC	ITA	36,54	
5	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	        	L?	ROU	37,62	SB
6	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LYB	GER	38,45	
7	Scheucher, Veronika         	        	LYE	GER	42,60	
WDR	Steinbrecher, Sofia         	        	LYF	GER	WDR	

500m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	        	MN1	ROU	38,53	
2	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MA1	ROU	39,15	
3	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MC2	ROU	39,61	
4	Fierar, Adrian              	        	MB1	ROU	39,93	PR SB
5	Schakel, Peterjan           	        	MN4	NED	40,84	SB
6	Kopka, Tjard                	        	M50	GER	41,09	SB
7	Streefkerk, Bart            	        	MSA	NED	41,16	SB
8	Beuzekom, Diederik          	        	MSA	NED	41,19	SB
9	Semeniuk, Matej             	        	MB1	CZE	42,00	
10	van Schelven, Seb           	        	MB2	NED	42,12	PR SB
11	Forrer, Massimo             	        	MB1	ITA	42,30	
12	Biasioli, Gabriel           	        	MA1	ITA	42,73	PR SB
13	den Hartog, Kevin           	        	MSA	NED	43,32	
14	Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MC2	ROU	44,12	PR SB
15	Wemmers, Gerit              	        	M40	NED	44,16	
16	Vranceanu, Mircea           	        	M65	GER	44,95	
17	Dohnalik, Pavel             	        	MSA	CZE	48,22	
18	Cramerotti, Elia            	        	MYA	ITA	49,83	PR SB
19	Popa, Vlád                  	        	MYA	ROU	50,20	PR SB
20	Debu, Tudor                 	        	MYB	ROU	51,43	PR SB
21	Onet, Stefan                	        	MC2	ROU	51,64	
22	Muresan, Robert             	        	MYE	ROU	53,86	PR SB
23	Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYC	GER	53,90	PR SB
24	Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MYB	GER	55,54	PR SB
25	Šotek, Matěj                	        	MYC	CZE	57,88	PR SB
26	Sáblik, Martin              	        	MYD	CZE	58,83	PR SB
27	Bohli, Erich                	        	M75	GER	1.00,12	
28	Šotek, Michal               	        	MYF	CZE	1.00,38	PR SB
29	Passerini, Filippo          	        	MYD	ITA	1.03,74	
30	Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYE	GER	1.03,80	
DNS	Marcon, Luca                	        	MC2	ITA	DNS	

1000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	        	MN1	ROU	1.16,76	
2	Kopka, Tjard                	        	M50	GER	1.20,35	SB
3	Schakel, Peterjan           	        	MN4	NED	1.23,52	SB
4	Semeniuk, Matej             	        	MB1	CZE	1.26,40	
5	Biasioli, Gabriel           	        	MA1	ITA	1.29,31	PR SB
6	Popa, Vlád                  	        	MYA	ROU	1.41,66	PR SB
7	Debu, Tudor                 	        	MYB	ROU	1.46,49	PR SB
8	Onet, Stefan                	        	MC2	ROU	1.47,36	
9	Cramerotti, Elia            	        	MYA	ITA	1.49,58	
10	Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYC	GER	1.51,66	PR SB
11	Šotek, Matěj                	        	MYC	CZE	2.02,72	
12	Bohli, Erich                	        	M75	GER	2.03,55	SB
13	Sáblik, Martin              	        	MYD	CZE	2.03,63	PR SB
14	Šotek, Michal               	        	MYF	CZE	2.13,25	

1500m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Beuzekom, Diederik          	        	MSA	NED	2.01,39	SB
2	Streefkerk, Bart            	        	MSA	NED	2.04,56	SB
3	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MA1	ROU	2.04,94	
4	den Hartog, Kevin           	        	MSA	NED	2.09,44	SB
5	Forrer, Massimo             	        	MB1	ITA	2.15,77	PR SB
6	Vranceanu, Mircea           	        	M65	GER	2.16,55	
7	Dohnalik, Pavel             	        	MSA	CZE	2.27,72	
8	Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MC2	ROU	2.54,62	
DNS	Marcon, Luca                	        	MC2	ITA	DNS	

3000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Fierar, Adrian              	        	MB1	ROU	4.18,97	
2	Kubin, Ireneusz             	        	M45	POL	4.30,94	SB
3	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MC2	ROU	4.37,64	
4	van Schelven, Seb           	        	MB2	NED	4.45,39	PR SB
5	Wemmers, Gerit              	        	M40	NED	4.51,79	SB

300m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Muresan, Robert             	        	MYE	ROU	32,43	SB
2	Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MYB	GER	33,05	SB
3	Passerini, Filippo          	        	MYD	ITA	35,58	
4	Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYE	GER	38,70	

            

Native Language Names