Baankampioenschappen Elfstedenhal
Leeuwarden (NED)
2 February 2020

500m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Ebbens, Juliana            	LB2	NED	43,30	SB
2	Rogulska, Kaska            	L50	NED	43,91	SB
3	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	44,10	
4	van der Meer, Sietske      	LB1	NED	44,84	
5	Donderwinkel, Lotte        	LC1	NED	45,63	PR SB
6	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	46,17	PR SB
7	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	46,53	
8	van der Meulen, Eke        	LC1	NED	46,55	PR SB
9	de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	46,77	PR SB
10	Leijenaar, Annelien        	LC2	NED	47,76	SB
11	Boonstra, Nynke            	LC2	NED	47,87	PR SB
12	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	48,00	
13	Dijkstra, Kim              	LB1	NED	48,52	
14	Sipma, Daniek              	LB1	NED	49,21	PR SB
15	Koers, Manon               	LA2	NED	49,62	SB
16	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	50,50	
17	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	50,77	
18	Heerschop, Barbara         	L65	NED	50,92	
19	van der Graaf, Anna        	LC1	NED	51,00	PR SB
20	de Boer, Geertje           	LC1	NED	51,02	PR SB
21	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	LB1	NED	51,48	
22	Kuiken, Jenieke            	LC2	NED	51,65	
23	Visser, Lieke              	LYB	NED	51,85	PR SB
24	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	52,69	PR SB
25	Klimp, Itte                	LB2	NED	52,71	
26	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	53,38	PR SB
27	Wassenaar, Fiona           	LC1	NED	54,10	PR SB
28	van der Wielen, Welmoed    	LYB	NED	55,19	
29	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	55,21	PR SB
30	de Vries, Thirza           	LYA	NED	55,32	PR SB
31	Sterk, Jildou              	LYB	NED	1.06,67	PR SB
32	Tasma, Tessa               	LYB	NED	1.06,71	
33	Bouma, Merrith             	LYB	NED	1.07,11	PR SB
DNF	Koers, Thirza              	LB2	NED	DNF	
WDR	de Vries, Gesina           	LC2	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Donderwinkel, Lotte        	LC1	NED	1.31,71	PR SB
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	1.31,84	
3	de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	1.34,95	PR SB
4	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	1.35,36	
5	van der Meulen, Eke        	LC1	NED	1.37,00	
6	Leijenaar, Annelien        	LC2	NED	1.38,58	SB
7	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	1.40,16	
8	Boonstra, Nynke            	LC2	NED	1.41,55	PR SB
9	de Boer, Geertje           	LC1	NED	1.44,45	PR SB
10	Kuiken, Jenieke            	LC2	NED	1.45,59	PR SB
11	van der Graaf, Anna        	LC1	NED	1.46,38	PR SB
12	Wassenaar, Fiona           	LC1	NED	1.53,16	PR SB
DNS	de Vries, Gesina           	LC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	DQ	

1500m Women - 2 February 2020
1	van der Meer, Sietske      	LB1	NED	2.14,61	SB
2	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	LB1	NED	2.17,35	
3	Ebbens, Juliana            	LB2	NED	2.18,53	
4	Koers, Thirza              	LB2	NED	2.19,01	
5	Rogulska, Kaska            	L50	NED	2.19,31	
6	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	2.31,29	
7	Dijkstra, Kim              	LB1	NED	2.40,17	PR SB
8	Heerschop, Barbara         	L65	NED	2.45,03	
9	Sipma, Daniek              	LB1	NED	2.48,37	SB
WDR	Klimp, Itte                	LB2	NED	WDR	

100m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Koers, Manon               	LA2	NED	12,50	SB
2	Kroondijk, Sophie          	LYB	NED	12,89	SB
3	Hiemstra, Jelly            	LYA	NED	13,00	SB
4	Visser, Lieke              	LYB	NED	13,46	SB
5	de Vries, Thirza           	LYA	NED	13,49	SB
6	van der Wielen, Welmoed    	LYB	NED	13,55	
6	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	13,55	
8	van de Graaf, Kim          	LYC	NED	13,60	SB
9	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	13,62	SB
10	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	13,80	
11	Tasma, Tessa               	LYB	NED	13,89	SB
12	de Vries, Hannah (2009)    	LYD	NED	13,91	SB
13	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	14,50	
14	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	14,79	SB
15	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	14,84	SB
16	Nieman, Marije             	LYE	NED	14,88	
17	Bouma, Merrith             	LYB	NED	14,89	SB
18	van der Tuin, Marith       	LYD	NED	14,94	SB
19	Nieuwland, Marije          	LYD	NED	15,14	SB
20	Dijkstra, Frouwkje         	LYD	NED	15,40	SB
21	Kolkman, Marijke           	LYE	NED	15,98	SB
22	Zijlstra, Jolieke          	LYF	NED	16,04	SB
23	Sterk, Jildou              	LYB	NED	16,86	
24	Bouma, Louise              	LYE	NED	17,09	
25	Paulus, Marrit             	LYE	NED	17,24	SB
26	Schiphof, Lana             	LYE	NED	17,64	SB
27	Alkema, Inge               	LYF	NED	17,97	SB
28	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	21,09	
29	van Seijen, Ylse           	LYE	NED	34,29	SB

300m Women - 2 February 2020
1	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	33,24	
2	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	33,86	SB
3	Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	35,57	
4	van de Graaf, Kim          	LYC	NED	35,91	SB
5	Schiphof, Lana             	LYE	NED	35,95	SB
6	de Vries, Hannah (2009)    	LYD	NED	36,33	SB
7	de Vries, Jildau           	LYD	NED	39,14	
8	van der Tuin, Marith       	LYD	NED	39,51	SB
9	Westra, Karlijn            	LYE	NED	39,64	SB
10	Nieman, Marije             	LYE	NED	40,27	SB
11	Nieuwland, Marije          	LYD	NED	42,08	SB
12	Dijkstra, Frouwkje         	LYD	NED	44,05	SB
13	Bouma, Louise              	LYE	NED	44,29	SB
14	Kolkman, Marijke           	LYE	NED	45,35	
15	Zijlstra, Jolieke          	LYF	NED	45,57	SB
16	Alkema, Inge               	LYF	NED	50,15	SB
17	Paulus, Marrit             	LYE	NED	54,72	SB
18	van Seijen, Ylse           	LYE	NED	1.20,67	SB

500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	de Boo, Jenning            	MB1	NED	38,35	PR SB
2	Sinke, Jasper              	MB2	NED	38,64	PR SB
3	Penninga, Jonathan         	MB2	NED	39,17	
4	Holwerda, Jorn             	MA2	NED	39,76	PR SB
5	Langeland, Peter           	M35	NED	40,67	SB
6	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	42,06	
7	Westra, Eelke              	MB1	NED	42,70	PR SB
8	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	42,86	SB
9	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	42,89	
10	van der Veen, Glenn        	MC2	NED	43,72	PR SB
11	van der Meer, Redmer       	M30	NED	43,92	SB
12	Kuperus, Juup              	MB1	NED	44,25	
13	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	44,30	
14	Karelse, Tim               	MB1	NED	44,53	PR SB
15	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	45,34	
16	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	45,43	
17	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	46,50	PR SB
17	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	46,50	
19	Blanken, Marijn            	MC1	NED	46,62	PR SB
20	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	47,14	
21	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	47,40	
22	Metz, Robin                	MYA	NED	47,84	
23	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	48,40	PR SB
24	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	49,00	
25	Ypma, Twan                 	MYA	NED	50,66	PR SB
26	Hellinga, Jelte            	MYB	NED	50,69	PR SB
27	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik      	MYB	NED	50,82	PR SB
28	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	51,91	
29	van der Weij, Niels        	MYB	NED	53,36	PR SB
30	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	55,50	
31	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	1.03,75	PR SB
32	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	1.06,09	PR SB
33	Elling, Rick               	MC2	NED	1.06,43	
DNS	Bos, Henk                  	M40	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Holwerda, Jorn             	MA2	NED	1.20,07	PR SB
2	van der Veen, Glenn        	MC2	NED	1.25,30	PR SB
3	Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	1.26,52	PR SB
4	Blanken, Marijn            	MC1	NED	1.38,17	PR SB
5	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	1.39,26	PR SB
DNF	Penninga, Jonathan         	MB2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Elling, Rick               	MC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Sinke, Jasper              	MB2	NED	1.59,26	PR SB
2	de Boo, Jenning            	MB1	NED	2.00,27	PR SB
3	Langeland, Peter           	M35	NED	2.02,72	SB
4	van der Meer, Redmer       	M30	NED	2.12,05	
5	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	2.12,84	
6	Westra, Eelke              	MB1	NED	2.13,79	PR SB
7	Kuperus, Juup              	MB1	NED	2.14,98	PR SB
8	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	2.15,73	
9	Piek, Bert                 	M60	NED	2.20,69	SB
10	Karelse, Tim               	MB1	NED	2.27,36	PR SB
DNS	Bos, Henk                  	M40	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 2 February 2020
DQ	Goes, Jaap                 	M30	NED	DQ	

100m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	11,83	SB
2	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	11,92	SB
3	van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	12,08	SB
4	Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	12,35	SB
5	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	12,51	
6	Ypma, Twan                 	MYA	NED	12,55	SB
7	van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	12,56	SB
8	Metz, Robin                	MYA	NED	12,85	
9	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	13,01	
10	Faber, Mathys              	MYA	NED	13,19	
11	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	13,28	SB
12	Miedema, Niels             	MYB	NED	13,29	
13	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik      	MYB	NED	13,31	SB
14	Hellinga, Jelte            	MYB	NED	13,38	SB
15	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	13,42	SB
16	Alkema, Auke               	MYD	NED	13,45	SB
17	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	13,56	SB
18	Westra, Mats (2008)        	MYC	NED	13,60	SB
19	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	13,61	SB
20	Tasma, Jelmer              	MYD	NED	13,66	SB
21	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	13,72	
22	van der Weij, Niels        	MYB	NED	13,74	
23	Wessels, Jeroen            	MYD	NED	13,76	SB
23	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	13,76	
25	de Jager, Jorn (2009)      	MYC	NED	13,80	
26	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	13,85	SB
27	Bakker, Sverre             	MYC	NED	13,96	
28	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	14,08	
29	Tjoelker, Rimer            	MYD	NED	14,33	SB
30	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	14,49	SB
31	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	14,53	
32	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	14,63	
33	Hellinga, Ids              	MYE	NED	14,73	SB
34	van der Weij, Mark         	MYD	NED	14,88	
35	Brouwer, Foeke             	MYD	NED	14,94	
36	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	15,03	SB
37	Karelse, Elias             	MYF	NED	15,07	SB
38	de Wit, Thijs              	MYD	NED	15,45	SB
39	Jepma, Romke               	MYD	NED	15,50	SB
40	Kramer, Hessel             	MYD	NED	15,52	SB
41	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	15,58	
42	Schiphof, Bjorn            	MYF	NED	15,68	SB
43	van der Wielen, Jente      	MYD	NED	15,84	SB
44	Hellinga, Rutger           	MYD	NED	15,99	
45	Jorissen, Pim              	MYE	NED	16,00	SB
46	Kramer, Christian          	MYE	NED	16,34	SB
47	Dijkstra, Jurjen           	MYF	NED	16,54	SB
48	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	17,02	

300m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	32,63	
2	Tasma, Jelmer              	MYD	NED	33,59	
3	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	33,70	
4	Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	33,93	
5	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	34,28	
6	Bakker, Sverre             	MYC	NED	34,69	
7	Kiwiet, Jente              	MYC	NED	34,88	SB
8	Westra, Mats (2008)        	MYC	NED	35,05	
9	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	35,12	SB
10	Kiwiet, Tijmen             	MYC	NED	35,60	SB
11	Wessels, Jeroen            	MYD	NED	35,75	SB
12	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	36,05	
13	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	36,11	SB
14	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	36,64	
15	de Jager, Jorn (2009)      	MYC	NED	36,76	SB
16	Alkema, Auke               	MYD	NED	37,59	
17	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	38,13	
18	Tjoelker, Rimer            	MYD	NED	38,55	SB
19	Brouwer, Foeke             	MYD	NED	39,36	
20	Hellinga, Ids              	MYE	NED	39,41	
21	Schiphof, Bjorn            	MYF	NED	39,67	SB
22	van der Weij, Mark         	MYD	NED	40,04	SB
23	Kramer, Hessel             	MYD	NED	40,20	
24	van der Wielen, Jente      	MYD	NED	41,98	SB
25	Hellinga, Rutger           	MYD	NED	42,84	
26	de Wit, Thijs              	MYD	NED	42,98	SB
27	Jepma, Romke               	MYD	NED	43,61	SB
28	Karelse, Elias             	MYF	NED	43,87	SB
29	Jorissen, Pim              	MYE	NED	45,84	SB
30	van der Meer, Jan Æesge    	MYE	NED	46,56	
31	Kramer, Christian          	MYE	NED	47,19	SB
32	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	47,40	
33	Dijkstra, Jurjen           	MYF	NED	47,67	SB

            

Native Language Names