Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 3 en 4
Heerenveen (NED)
2 February 2020

500m Women - 2 February 2020
1	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	43,76	PR SB
2	Bouma, Nanne              	LB1	NED	44,77	PR SB
3	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	44,88	
4	Leistra, Marloes          	LC2	NED	45,36	PR SB
5	Valkenburg, Imke          	LB2	NED	45,68	SB
6	Veenstra, Hilde           	LB1	NED	46,08	
7	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	46,28	
8	Kroon, Zara               	LC1	NED	46,44	PR SB
9	Kerssies, Vrouke          	LC2	NED	46,71	
10	ter Braak, Laurel         	LB1	NED	47,03	
11	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	47,21	
12	van der Tempel, Alicia    	LC1	NED	47,37	PR SB
13	de Jong, Marlies          	L55	NED	47,74	SB
14	Otten, Kim                	LC2	NED	47,75	
15	Stel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	47,98	
16	de Haan, Eveline          	LC1	NED	48,06	
17	Goerres, Janny            	LC2	NED	48,26	
18	Slagman, Femke            	LC1	NED	48,43	
19	ter Braak, Fleur          	LC1	NED	48,86	
20	Hijlkema, Joska           	LC1	NED	49,02	PR SB
21	Kooistra, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	49,87	PR SB
22	de Jong, Corien           	LC1	NED	50,46	
23	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	50,96	
24	Torn Broers, Saskia       	L50	NED	55,12	

1000m Women - 2 February 2020
1	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	1.26,86	
2	Valkenburg, Imke          	LB2	NED	1.31,96	
3	Leistra, Marloes          	LC2	NED	1.32,29	PR SB
4	ter Braak, Laurel         	LB1	NED	1.34,03	
5	van der Tempel, Alicia    	LC1	NED	1.35,58	PR SB
6	de Jong, Marlies          	L55	NED	1.36,10	
7	Slagman, Femke            	LC1	NED	1.36,28	
8	Kroon, Zara               	LC1	NED	1.36,38	PR SB
9	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	1.37,32	
10	Veenstra, Hilde           	LB1	NED	1.37,39	
11	Stel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	1.38,39	
12	Otten, Kim                	LC2	NED	1.38,64	PR SB
13	ter Braak, Fleur          	LC1	NED	1.39,26	
14	Hijlkema, Joska           	LC1	NED	1.40,99	PR SB
15	de Jong, Corien           	LC1	NED	1.42,13	SB
16	Kooistra, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	1.42,28	PR SB
17	Torn Broers, Saskia       	L50	NED	1.54,48	PR SB

1500m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Bouma, Nanne              	LB1	NED	2.14,29	PR SB
2	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	2.21,07	
3	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	2.21,10	
4	Kerssies, Vrouke          	LC2	NED	2.23,12	PR SB
5	Goerres, Janny            	LC2	NED	2.30,68	PR SB
6	de Haan, Eveline          	LC1	NED	2.36,13	PR SB
7	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	2.40,31	

3000m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Kalev, Kristiine          	LN2	EST	4.37,77	PR SB
2	Veuger, Emma Alida        	LB2	NED	5.00,69	PR SB
3	Leistra, Lysanne          	LA1	NED	5.08,92	

500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Efdé, Jacco               	MN1	NED	37,11	
2	Hamers, Jan (1996)        	MN4	NED	37,67	
3	Hoekstra, Jens            	MN1	NED	37,70	
4	Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	38,90	
4	Prins, Sven               	M30	NED	38,90	
6	de Lange, Jesse           	MA1	NED	39,79	
7	Jonkman, Sverre           	MB2	NED	39,90	
8	Belloir, Martin           	MB2	FRA	40,13	
9	van der Stouwe, Jan       	M50	NED	40,78	
10	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	40,81	PR SB
11	Nicolai, Kay              	MB1	NED	41,14	PR SB
12	Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB1	NED	41,35	
13	Veldsman, Johanco         	MA2	GBR	41,50	PR SB
14	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	41,79	SB
15	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan	MC1	NED	42,26	
16	Teunissen, Jetse          	MB2	NED	42,28	
17	Siemonsma, Pieter         	M65	NED	42,80	SB
18	Faber, Wopko              	M45	NED	43,26	
19	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	43,85	PR SB
19	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC1	NED	43,85	PR SB
19	Wijnja, Wessel (1992)     	MSA	NED	43,85	SB
22	Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer    	MSA	NED	44,13	
23	Dijkstra, Otto            	M55	NED	44,34	
24	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MC2	NED	45,57	
25	Siemonsma, Wilmar         	MB1	NED	46,06	
26	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	48,05	PR SB
27	Bok, Tymen                	MC1	NED	48,63	
27	Jongema, Klaas            	M55	NED	48,63	
29	Jongema, Bruno            	MB1	NED	49,18	SB
30	Heida, Sytse              	MC1	NED	49,80	PR SB
31	van Essen, Anton          	M50	NED	51,66	PR SB
32	van Cleef, Kevin          	M35	NED	52,37	
33	Postma, Friso             	MC2	NED	59,80	PR SB
DNS	Oenema, Kerst             	M40	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Hoekstra, Jens            	MN1	NED	1.15,28	
2	de Lange, Jesse           	MA1	NED	1.16,72	PR SB
3	Belloir, Martin           	MB2	FRA	1.20,41	
4	van der Stouwe, Jan       	M50	NED	1.22,19	
5	Veldsman, Johanco         	MA2	GBR	1.23,02	PR SB
6	Siemonsma, Pieter         	M65	NED	1.26,46	SB
7	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	1.26,63	PR SB
8	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan	MC1	NED	1.27,46	
9	Teunissen, Jetse          	MB2	NED	1.27,52	
10	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC1	NED	1.27,83	PR SB
11	Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer    	MSA	NED	1.28,21	
12	Wijnja, Wessel (1992)     	MSA	NED	1.28,75	SB
13	Siemonsma, Wilmar         	MB1	NED	1.31,75	PR SB
14	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MC2	NED	1.33,73	
15	Oenema, Kerst             	M40	NED	1.35,38	
16	Heida, Sytse              	MC1	NED	1.43,80	PR SB
17	Postma, Friso             	MC2	NED	2.03,50	PR SB
DQ	Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB1	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Efdé, Jacco               	MN1	NED	1.55,22	
2	Mastrup, Niclas           	MA2	DEN	1.56,09	PR SB
3	Fournier, Nicolas         	MA2	FRA	1.58,40	
4	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	2.01,35	PR SB
5	Prins, Sven               	M30	NED	2.01,53	SB
6	Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	2.01,69	
7	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	2.03,72	
8	Jonkman, Sverre           	MB2	NED	2.05,26	PR SB
9	Nicolai, Kay              	MB1	NED	2.08,87	PR SB
10	Faber, Wopko              	M45	NED	2.10,10	
11	Dijkstra, Otto            	M55	NED	2.13,64	
12	Jongema, Klaas            	M55	NED	2.21,14	SB
13	Jongema, Bruno            	MB1	NED	2.26,64	PR SB
14	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	2.28,83	PR SB
15	van Cleef, Kevin          	M35	NED	2.30,34	PR SB
16	Bok, Tymen                	MC1	NED	2.31,09	
17	van Essen, Anton          	M50	NED	2.31,30	PR SB
DNS	Hamers, Jan (1996)        	MN4	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Belloir, Mathieu          	MN1	FRA	3.55,58	PR SB
2	Dogterom, Mike            	MN1	NED	4.01,40	SB
3	Kok, Michiel              	MN1	NED	4.08,53	PR SB
4	Land, Christiaan          	MB2	NED	4.18,69	PR SB
5	Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MB1	NED	4.27,19	PR SB
6	Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	4.31,14	PR SB
7	Woudstra, Joas            	M30	NED	4.43,50	
8	de Vries, Cor             	MB2	NED	4.46,90	PR SB
9	Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	4.47,78	

            

Native Language Names