IJskonijncup 13
Haarlem (NED)
2 February 2020

1000m Women - 2 February 2020
1	Fransen, Emilie              	LYB	NED	1.46,59	PR SB
2	Vergeer, Mara                	LYB	NED	1.47,02	PR SB
3	van der Meer, Marit (2008.06)	LYB	NED	1.52,44	PR SB
4	Maarse, Fabienne             	LYB	NED	1.52,83	PR SB
5	van Duijn, Evy               	LYB	NED	1.53,69	PR SB
6	Kempenaar, Maud              	LYB	NED	1.56,51	PR SB
7	Rodenburg, Anouk             	LYB	NED	2.03,14	PR SB
8	Radenovic, Julika            	LYB	NED	2.03,83	PR SB

1500m Women - 2 February 2020
1	de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	2.32,77	
2	de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	2.33,93	PR SB
3	Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	2.35,68	PR SB
4	Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	2.36,97	
5	Möllers, Zhara               	LYA	NED	2.39,74	PR SB
6	Nijman, Valerie              	LC1	NED	2.40,13	PR SB
7	Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	2.41,18	
8	Kwadrin, Charlie             	LYA	GBR	2.42,33	PR SB
9	Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	2.44,83	PR SB
10	Zwart, Veerle                	LYA	NED	2.47,26	PR SB
11	van Rooden, Danique          	LYA	NED	2.47,52	PR SB
12	van Leeuwen, Mette           	LYA	NED	2.50,13	PR SB
13	Noom, Nicole                 	LYA	NED	2.53,73	PR SB
14	de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	2.54,33	PR SB
15	Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	2.55,98	
16	de Nooij, Marije             	LYA	NED	2.57,88	PR SB
17	Blaauw, Jamy                 	LYA	NED	3.03,65	PR SB
18	Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	3.05,33	PR SB
19	Ruissen, Tessa               	LC1	NED	3.08,46	
20	Meinsma, Roosmarijn          	LYA	NED	3.09,56	PR SB
DQ	Eikelenboom, Wieke           	LYA	NED	DQ	

700m Women - 2 February 2020
1	van Assema, Lianne           	LYC	NED	1.15,34	SB
2	Huizinga, Tessel             	LYD	NED	1.19,78	
3	Baars, Franca                	LYC	NED	1.24,61	SB
4	van der Velden, Zoë          	LYD	NED	1.25,23	SB
5	Lammers, Mijke               	LYD	NED	1.26,06	SB
6	van der Velden, Ilse         	LYD	NED	1.34,67	SB
7	Ooms, Marjolein              	LYD	NED	1.35,95	SB
8	Aardewijn, Dite              	LYD	NED	1.36,43	SB
9	Jansen, Laura                	LYC	NED	1.37,68	SB
10	Schmutzer, Eline             	LYC	NED	1.40,96	SB
11	Eikelenboom, Gemma           	LYD	NED	1.44,50	
12	van Zijl, Anne               	LYD	NED	1.46,58	SB
13	Offerman, Britt              	LYD	NED	1.46,70	SB
14	Agbavwrabo, Ufuoma           	LYD	NED	1.46,80	SB
15	Kranenburg, Renske           	LYE	NED	1.47,84	SB
16	Louter, Karlijn              	LYC	NED	1.48,63	SB
17	Dingjan, Emma                	LYC	NED	1.55,17	
18	Ooms, Melanie                	LYF	NED	1.57,42	
19	Weij, Luca (2009)            	LYC	NED	2.10,09	SB

1000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Vos, Thibaut                 	MYB	NED	1.40,19	PR SB
2	Bonetti, Bruno               	MYB	NED	1.49,00	PR SB
3	Wender, Floris               	MYB	NED	1.49,98	PR SB
4	de Bock, Jelle               	MYB	NED	1.50,53	PR SB
5	van Bennekom, Kai            	MYB	NED	1.51,50	PR SB
6	Kossen, Ivo                  	MYB	NED	2.00,92	PR SB
7	Molenaar, Ruben              	MYB	NED	2.03,03	PR SB
8	Valentijn, Ming              	MYB	NED	2.05,35	PR SB
9	Goossens, Luca               	MYB	NED	2.07,65	PR SB
10	Braak, Pim                   	MYB	NED	2.07,78	PR SB
11	Hardebelt, Kris              	MYB	NED	2.08,71	PR SB
12	Dam, Laurens                 	MYB	NED	2.09,30	PR SB
13	Middelkoop, Cas              	MYB	NED	2.13,93	PR SB
14	van Oostwaard, Corné         	MYB	NED	2.14,56	PR SB
15	Keller, Arend                	MYB	NED	2.21,98	PR SB
16	van Bakel, Dimitri           	MYB	NED	2.40,76	PR SB

1500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	2.18,83	
2	Boersma, Arjen               	MYA	NED	2.20,19	PR SB
3	Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	2.25,94	
4	Godwaldt, Marino             	MYA	NED	2.35,13	PR SB
5	van der Bent, Jack           	MYA	NED	2.36,27	PR SB
6	Aben, Joep                   	MYA	NED	2.37,27	
7	van Harten, Mik              	MYA	NED	2.37,97	PR SB
8	Tolk, Driek                  	MYA	NED	2.42,40	PR SB
9	Braak, Bram                  	MC1	NED	2.44,37	
10	den Otter, Jesse             	MYA	NED	2.44,49	PR SB
11	Cohen, Boaz                  	MYA	NED	2.51,92	PR SB
12	Molenaar, Ivar               	MYA	NED	2.53,13	PR SB
13	van Eek, Job                 	MC1	NED	2.53,17	PR SB
14	Brouwer, Daniel              	MYA	NED	2.53,56	PR SB
15	Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	2.54,21	
16	Brouwer, David (2006)        	MYA	NED	2.55,67	PR SB
17	van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	3.07,95	PR SB
18	Pieterse, Dylan              	MYA	NED	3.38,16	PR SB

700m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Witkamp, Ids                 	MYC	NED	1.15,30	
2	van Diemen, Jort             	MYD	NED	1.19,51	SB
3	Laarhoven, Casper            	MYC	NED	1.20,92	SB
4	van Harten, Tijn             	MYC	NED	1.21,18	
5	Kwadrin, Jack                	MYD	GBR	1.22,12	SB
6	Maarse, Syb                  	MYC	NED	1.22,65	
7	van den Heuvel, Brent        	MYC	NED	1.22,67	SB
8	Godwaldt, Carlos             	MYD	NED	1.26,07	SB
9	Slooten, Finn                	MYC	NED	1.27,96	
10	Schmutzer, Pepijn            	MYC	NED	1.30,30	SB
11	Klijnsma, Daniel             	MYD	NED	1.33,88	SB
12	van der Hoorn, Guus          	MYD	NED	1.34,50	SB
13	El Oche, Ammar               	MYC	NED	1.34,77	SB
14	Valentijn, Jun               	MYC	NED	1.41,69	
15	van Nobelen, Teun            	MYC	NED	1.42,67	
16	Fransen, Floris              	MYD	NED	1.45,71	
17	Huijzer, Espen               	MYD	NED	1.46,31	SB
18	El Oche, Marouan             	MYF	NED	1.47,39	SB
19	Kempenaar, Twan              	MYE	NED	1.49,53	SB
20	Braak, Siem                  	MYD	NED	1.49,72	SB
21	Huismans, Simon              	MYD	NED	1.50,53	SB
22	Ruissen, Pelle               	MYD	NED	1.51,00	SB
23	Olie, Mees                   	MYE	NED	1.54,55	
24	Mussert, Pim                 	MYD	NED	1.56,41	SB
25	de Graaff, Sep Jan           	MYC	NED	1.57,14	
26	Huijzer, Ids                 	MYF	NED	2.00,06	SB
27	Kaasenbrood, Tim             	MYE	NED	2.23,59	SB
DNS	Zwart, Tibbe                 	MYD	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names