Kolpino District Single Distances Championships
Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
19 - 23 November 2019

500m Women - Junior A - 19 November 2019
1	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,97	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 19 November 2019
1	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LB1	RUS	43,65	
2	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LB2	RUS	44,85	
3	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	46,00	
4	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	46,60	
5	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,63	
6	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	LB2	RUS	48,22	
7	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	48,55	
8	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB2	RUS	48,56	
9	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	49,05	
10	Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	57,35	SB
11	Tiunova, Taisiya           	Тиунова, Таисия           	L?	RUS	1.03,61	PR SB
DNS	Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 19 November 2019
1	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LB1	RUS	2.23,31	
2	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.27,48	
3	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	2.29,40	
4	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	2.32,37	
5	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB2	RUS	2.33,65	
6	Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.59,28	SB
DNS	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tiunova, Taisiya           	Тиунова, Таисия           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C - 19 November 2019
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	43,67	PR SB
2	Krylova, Milana            	Крылова, Милана           	LC1	KAZ	46,85	
3	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	47,21	
4	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	48,27	SB
5	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LC1	RUS	49,23	
6	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LC2	RUS	49,41	PR SB
7	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LC1	RUS	49,50	SB
8	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LC2	RUS	51,28	
9	Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005)  	Павлова, Елизавета (2005) 	LC2	RUS	52,27	PR SB
10	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	53,96	
11	Kostyukova, Ekaterina      	Костюкова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	55,90	PR SB
12	Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	56,20	PR SB
13	Gereg, Arina               	Герег, Арина              	L?	RUS	57,64	PR SB
14	Shabarova, Tatyana         	Шабарова, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	58,51	PR SB
15	Farkova, Alisa             	Фаркова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	1.03,00	SB
16	Boni, Andzhelika           	Бони, Анджелика           	L?	RUS	1.08,19	PR SB
DNS	Kabanova, Antonina         	Кабанова, Антонина        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gribova, Kira              	Грибова, Кира             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C - 19 November 2019
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	2.27,30	
2	Krylova, Milana            	Крылова, Милана           	LC1	KAZ	2.29,30	
3	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	2.38,60	
4	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LC1	RUS	2.39,78	
5	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LC1	RUS	2.44,70	PR SB
6	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	2.45,63	
7	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LC2	RUS	2.48,51	PR SB
8	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LC2	RUS	2.49,43	SB
9	Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005)  	Павлова, Елизавета (2005) 	LC2	RUS	2.57,70	
10	Farkova, Alisa             	Фаркова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	2.59,26	PR SB
11	Gereg, Arina               	Герег, Арина              	L?	RUS	3.05,85	PR SB
12	Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	3.10,71	PR SB
13	Shabarova, Tatyana         	Шабарова, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	3.10,96	PR SB
DNS	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kabanova, Antonina         	Кабанова, Антонина        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gribova, Kira              	Грибова, Кира             	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Samulevich, Polina         	Самулевич, Полина         	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYA	RUS	47,14	SB
2	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYA	RUS	48,55	PR SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	49,33	
4	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	50,87	PR SB
5	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	51,40	
6	Vereshhagina, Alisa        	Верещагина, Алиса         	L?	RUS	52,23	
7	Vakhirova, Kira            	Вахирова, Кира            	L?	RUS	52,35	PR SB
8	Fomicheva, Polina          	Фомичева, Полина          	L?	RUS	53,65	PR SB
9	Statilko, Yuliya           	Статилко, Юлия            	L?	RUS	53,75	
10	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	53,76	
11	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	53,97	
12	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	54,47	PR SB
13	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София            	LYB	RUS	54,55	PR SB
14	Marmysheva, Darya          	Мармышева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	55,98	
15	Karpovich, Anna            	Карпович, Анна            	L?	RUS	56,30	
16	Verbiczkaya, Kristina      	Вербицкая, Кристина       	L?	RUS	56,34	
17	Kirsanova, Ulyana          	Кирсанова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	56,50	
18	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия       	L?	RUS	58,36	
19	Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	59,93	PR SB
20	Fedorova, Varvara          	Федорова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	1.00,13	PR SB
21	Cerkovnikova, Viktoriya    	Церковникова, Виктория    	L?	RUS	1.00,30	SB
22	Prediger, Sofiya           	Предигер, София           	L?	RUS	1.00,81	PR SB
23	Tankovich, Olesya          	Танкович, Олеся           	L?	RUS	1.00,85	
24	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра  	L?	RUS	1.01,20	
25	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LYB	RUS	1.01,56	
26	Shafieva, Eva              	Щафиева, Ева              	L?	RUS	1.01,67	
27	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	1.01,81	PR SB
28	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория      	L?	RUS	1.03,77	
29	Kudryavceva, Emiliya       	Кудрявцева, Эмилия        	L?	RUS	1.04,15	
30	Volkhina, Marianna         	Вольхина, Марианна        	L?	RUS	1.06,06	PR SB
31	Dmitrieva, Yaroslava       	Дмитриева, Ярослава       	L?	RUS	1.07,48	
32	Bityukova, Valeriya        	Битюкова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	1.07,63	
33	Rogovikova, Karina         	Роговикова, Карина        	L?	RUS	1.12,15	
34	Yaskevich, Alena           	Яскевич, Алена            	L?	RUS	1.12,18	PR SB
35	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения         	L?	RUS	1.13,21	

300m Women - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYA	RUS	29,35	SB
2	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYA	RUS	29,99	SB
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LYB	RUS	31,52	SB
4	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	31,92	SB
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	31,99	SB
6	Vakhirova, Kira            	Вахирова, Кира            	L?	RUS	32,12	SB
7	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	32,41	SB
8	Vereshhagina, Alisa        	Верещагина, Алиса         	L?	RUS	32,52	SB
9	Statilko, Yuliya           	Статилко, Юлия            	L?	RUS	32,81	SB
10	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	33,10	SB
11	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	33,46	SB
12	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София            	LYB	RUS	33,51	SB
13	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	33,65	SB
14	Fomicheva, Polina          	Фомичева, Полина          	L?	RUS	33,66	SB
15	Verbiczkaya, Kristina      	Вербицкая, Кристина       	L?	RUS	33,86	SB
16	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория      	L?	RUS	33,98	SB
17	Kirsanova, Ulyana          	Кирсанова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	34,25	SB
18	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия       	L?	RUS	34,38	SB
19	Karpovich, Anna            	Карпович, Анна            	L?	RUS	34,68	SB
20	Marmysheva, Darya          	Мармышева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	35,07	SB
21	Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	35,54	
22	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра  	L?	RUS	36,02	SB
23	Cerkovnikova, Viktoriya    	Церковникова, Виктория    	L?	RUS	36,42	SB
24	Dmitrieva, Yaroslava       	Дмитриева, Ярослава       	L?	RUS	36,47	SB
25	Tankovich, Olesya          	Танкович, Олеся           	L?	RUS	37,68	SB
26	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения         	L?	RUS	37,99	SB
27	Shafieva, Eva              	Щафиева, Ева              	L?	RUS	38,41	SB
28	Kudryavceva, Emiliya       	Кудрявцева, Эмилия        	L?	RUS	38,91	SB
29	Fedorova, Varvara          	Федорова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	39,49	SB
30	Volkhina, Marianna         	Вольхина, Марианна        	L?	RUS	40,31	SB
31	Yaskevich, Alena           	Яскевич, Алена            	L?	RUS	41,38	SB
32	Rogovikova, Karina         	Роговикова, Карина        	L?	RUS	41,67	SB
33	Bityukova, Valeriya        	Битюкова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	46,34	SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB2	RUS	45,18	SB
2	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB2	RUS	46,93	
3	Akhmetova, Esmiralda       	Ахметова, Эсмиральда      	L?	RUS	48,17	PR SB
4	Filkina, Anastasiya        	Филькина, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	50,97	PR SB
5	Bajganusova, Elina         	Байганусова, Элина        	L?	RUS	53,51	PR SB
6	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	RUS	53,90	PR SB
7	Shadrina, Varvara          	Шадрина, Варвара          	L?	RUS	56,66	PR SB
8	Golovenko, Margarita       	Головенко, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	58,28	PR SB
9	Khokhlova, Kseniya         	Хохлова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	1.02,25	PR SB

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB2	RUS	2.24,07	
2	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB2	RUS	2.28,13	
3	Akhmetova, Esmiralda       	Ахметова, Эсмиральда      	L?	RUS	2.39,20	PR SB
4	Bajganusova, Elina         	Байганусова, Элина        	L?	RUS	2.47,08	PR SB
5	Shadrina, Varvara          	Шадрина, Варвара          	L?	RUS	3.08,36	PR SB
6	Kostyukova, Ekaterina      	Костюкова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	3.18,93	PR SB
DNS	Filkina, Anastasiya        	Филькина, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Golovenko, Margarita       	Головенко, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	35,78	SB
2	Prediger, Sofiya           	Предигер, София           	L?	RUS	36,80	SB
3	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	36,97	SB
4	Khokhlova, Kseniya         	Хохлова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	40,40	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 November 2019
1	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.36,36	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 November 2019
1	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	1.35,81	
2	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.36,42	
3	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	1.37,14	
4	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB2	RUS	1.37,78	
5	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.38,89	
6	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	1.40,64	
7	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	LB2	RUS	1.43,96	
DNS	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bajganusova, Elina         	Байганусова, Элина        	L?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 20 November 2019
1	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	4.57,10	PR SB
2	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	5.03,02	PR SB
3	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	5.05,38	PR SB
4	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB2	RUS	5.16,50	

1000m Women - Junior C - 20 November 2019
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	1.30,13	PR SB
2	Krylova, Milana            	Крылова, Милана           	LC1	KAZ	1.36,26	
3	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	1.38,87	
4	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.40,84	
5	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LC1	RUS	1.42,84	SB
6	Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LC1	RUS	1.43,83	
7	Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LC2	RUS	1.45,03	PR SB
8	Farkova, Alisa             	Фаркова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	1.50,70	PR SB
9	Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005)  	Павлова, Елизавета (2005) 	LC2	RUS	1.52,80	
9	Shabarova, Tatyana         	Шабарова, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	1.52,80	PR SB
11	Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	1.56,20	PR SB
12	Gereg, Arina               	Герег, Арина              	L?	RUS	1.56,60	PR SB
13	Kostyukova, Ekaterina      	Костюкова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.59,80	PR SB
14	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LC2	RUS	2.04,74	SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 20 November 2019
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	4.56,80	PR SB
2	Krylova, Milana            	Крылова, Милана           	LC1	KAZ	4.57,45	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 20 November 2019
1	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYA	RUS	1.35,03	PR SB
2	Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYA	RUS	1.42,39	PR SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	1.43,24	PR SB
4	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	1.43,43	PR SB
5	Vakhirova, Kira            	Вахирова, Кира            	L?	RUS	1.43,97	PR SB
6	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	1.45,76	
7	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LYB	RUS	1.47,43	
8	Vereshhagina, Alisa        	Верещагина, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.47,94	PR SB
9	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	1.48,86	PR SB
10	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	1.49,99	PR SB
11	Statilko, Yuliya           	Статилко, Юлия            	L?	RUS	1.52,22	
12	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	1.52,61	PR SB
13	Fomicheva, Polina          	Фомичева, Полина          	L?	RUS	1.52,85	PR SB
14	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София            	LYB	RUS	1.55,50	
15	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория      	L?	RUS	1.56,59	
16	Marmysheva, Darya          	Мармышева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.58,37	PR SB
17	Karpovich, Anna            	Карпович, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.59,59	
18	Kirsanova, Ulyana          	Кирсанова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	1.59,73	PR SB
19	Verbiczkaya, Kristina      	Вербицкая, Кристина       	L?	RUS	2.00,70	
20	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия       	L?	RUS	2.06,94	
21	Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	2.09,22	PR SB
22	Volkhina, Marianna         	Вольхина, Марианна        	L?	RUS	2.09,50	PR SB
23	Cerkovnikova, Viktoriya    	Церковникова, Виктория    	L?	RUS	2.10,07	PR SB
24	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра  	L?	RUS	2.10,41	PR SB
25	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения         	L?	RUS	2.10,89	
26	Shafieva, Eva              	Щафиева, Ева              	L?	RUS	2.11,03	
27	Tankovich, Olesya          	Танкович, Олеся           	L?	RUS	2.12,29	
28	Kudryavceva, Emiliya       	Кудрявцева, Эмилия        	L?	RUS	2.14,99	
29	Prediger, Sofiya           	Предигер, София           	L?	RUS	2.17,31	PR SB
30	Dmitrieva, Yaroslava       	Дмитриева, Ярослава       	L?	RUS	2.19,50	
31	Bityukova, Valeriya        	Битюкова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	2.20,18	
32	Rogovikova, Karina         	Роговикова, Карина        	L?	RUS	2.21,19	PR SB
33	Fedorova, Varvara          	Федорова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	2.24,91	
34	Yaskevich, Alena           	Яскевич, Алена            	L?	RUS	2.31,35	PR SB
DNF	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария            	LYB	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 20 November 2019
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB2	RUS	1.30,57	SB
2	Akhmetova, Esmiralda       	Ахметова, Эсмиральда      	L?	RUS	1.39,72	PR SB
3	Shadrina, Varvara          	Шадрина, Варвара          	L?	RUS	1.58,10	PR SB
4	Golovenko, Margarita       	Головенко, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	2.03,34	PR SB
5	Khokhlova, Kseniya         	Хохлова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	2.04,09	PR SB
6	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.06,09	PR SB

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 20 November 2019
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB2	RUS	5.01,01	SB
2	Akhmetova, Esmiralda       	Ахметова, Эсмиральда      	L?	RUS	5.34,70	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E - 23 November 2019
1	Soltanyuk, Sofiya          	Солтанюк, София           	L?	RUS	13,19	SB
2	Kirsanova, Ulyana          	Кирсанова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	13,37	
3	Kudryavceva, Kseniya       	Кудрявцева, Ксения        	L?	RUS	13,50	SB
4	Ostapchuk, Viktoriya       	Остапчук, Виктория        	L?	RUS	13,51	
5	Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	13,62	
6	Chuvaeva, Zoya             	Чуваева, Зоя              	L?	RUS	14,15	
7	Tapinova, Olesya           	Тапинова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	14,34	SB
8	Borisova, Yuliya           	Борисова, Юлия            	L?	RUS	14,61	
9	Molodova, Lyubov           	Молодова, Любовь          	L?	RUS	14,63	
10	Shvedova, Mariya           	Шведова, Мария            	L?	RUS	14,68	
11	Smirnova, Kseniya (1)      	Смирнова, Ксения (1)      	L?	RUS	14,69	
12	Zhukova, Veronika          	Жукова, Вероника          	L?	RUS	14,70	
13	Zhukova, Alina             	Жукова, Алина             	L?	RUS	15,08	SB
14	Dolsonova, Urikhan         	Долсонова, Урихан         	L?	RUS	15,12	
15	Chursina, Nadezhda         	Чурсина, Надежда          	L?	RUS	15,29	
16	Kirichenko, Evgeniya       	Кириченко, Евгения        	L?	RUS	15,34	
17	Morozova, Anfisa           	Морозова, Анфиса          	L?	RUS	15,43	
18	Likhacheva, Anastasiya     	Лихачева, Анастасия       	LYC	RUS	15,57	
19	Li, Anastasiya             	Ли, Анастасия             	LYC	RUS	15,71	
20	Nartova, Kseniya           	Нартова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	15,76	
21	Kolesnikova, Elena         	Колесникова, Елена        	LYC	RUS	15,90	
22	Lebedeva, Ekaterina (2)    	Лебедева, Екатерина (2)   	L?	RUS	16,10	
23	Gerasimova, Polina         	Герасимова, Полина        	L?	RUS	16,12	
24	Melnikova, Taisiya         	Мельникова, Таисия        	L?	RUS	16,28	
25	Vasileva, Viktoriya (2)    	Васильева, Виктория (2)   	L?	RUS	16,42	SB
26	Andreeva, Angelina         	Андреева, Ангелина        	L?	RUS	16,50	
26	Dzhebka, Evgeniya          	Джебка, Евгения           	L?	RUS	16,50	
28	Gracheva, Varvara          	Грачева, Варвара          	L?	RUS	16,55	SB
29	Razdorova, Valeriya        	Раздорова, Валерия        	L?	RUS	16,93	SB
30	Khomenko, Sofya            	Хоменко, Софья            	L?	RUS	16,94	
31	Novichenko, Mariya         	Новиченко, Мария          	L?	RUS	17,32	
32	Fedorova, Anastasiya (2)   	Федорова, Анастасия (2)   	L?	RUS	17,36	
33	Okorokova, Olga            	Окорокова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	17,55	SB
34	Lekhmus, Mariya            	Лехмус, Мария             	L?	RUS	17,85	
35	Orlova, Lyubov (2)         	Орлова, Любовь (2)        	L?	RUS	17,88	
36	Kuzmina, Taisiya           	Кузьмина, Таисия          	L?	RUS	18,40	
37	Loginova, Karina           	Логинова, Карина          	L?	RUS	18,53	
38	Mysova, Olga               	Мысова, Ольга             	L?	RUS	18,65	
39	Shadieva, Sofiya           	Шадиева, София            	L?	RUS	18,80	
40	Orekhova, Elizaveta        	Орехова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	19,08	
41	Demikhina, Anastasiya      	Демихина, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	19,20	
42	Petrova, Viktoriya (3)     	Петрова, Виктория (3)     	L?	RUS	19,29	
42	Simonova, Viktoriya        	Симонова, Виктория        	LYC	RUS	19,29	
44	Karpova, Nadezhda          	Карпова, Надежда          	L?	RUS	19,89	
45	Mamedova, Darya            	Мамедова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	19,90	
46	Vinogradskaya, Arina       	Виноградская, Арина       	L?	RUS	19,95	
47	Musaeva, Milana            	Мусаева, Милана           	L?	RUS	20,56	
48	Vinogradskaya, Veronika    	Виноградская, Вероника    	L?	RUS	20,61	
49	Buzina, Evelina            	Бузина, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	20,81	SB
50	Donenko, Veronika          	Доненко, Вероника         	L?	RUS	22,87	
51	Fokeeva, Anastasiya        	Фокеева, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	23,45	
52	Tolmacheva, Darya          	Толмачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	25,72	
53	Melnikova, Margarita       	Мельникова, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	30,39	
54	Frolova, Zhanna            	Фролова, Жанна            	L?	RUS	31,37	
55	Bogdanova, Margarita       	Богданова, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	42,54	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 23 November 2019
1	Soltanyuk, Sofiya          	Солтанюк, София           	L?	RUS	33,98	SB
2	Kudryavceva, Kseniya       	Кудрявцева, Ксения        	L?	RUS	34,71	SB
3	Kirsanova, Ulyana          	Кирсанова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	35,48	
4	Chuvaeva, Zoya             	Чуваева, Зоя              	L?	RUS	35,73	
5	Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	35,99	
6	Shvedova, Mariya           	Шведова, Мария            	L?	RUS	36,55	
7	Ostapchuk, Viktoriya       	Остапчук, Виктория        	L?	RUS	38,51	
8	Molodova, Lyubov           	Молодова, Любовь          	L?	RUS	39,28	
9	Morozova, Anfisa           	Морозова, Анфиса          	L?	RUS	40,96	SB
10	Tapinova, Olesya           	Тапинова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	41,13	SB
11	Kirichenko, Evgeniya       	Кириченко, Евгения        	L?	RUS	41,79	SB
12	Zhukova, Alina             	Жукова, Алина             	L?	RUS	41,84	
13	Kolesnikova, Elena         	Колесникова, Елена        	LYC	RUS	42,24	
14	Smirnova, Kseniya (1)      	Смирнова, Ксения (1)      	L?	RUS	42,36	
15	Dolsonova, Urikhan         	Долсонова, Урихан         	L?	RUS	42,46	
16	Chursina, Nadezhda         	Чурсина, Надежда          	L?	RUS	42,56	
17	Borisova, Yuliya           	Борисова, Юлия            	L?	RUS	42,61	
18	Likhacheva, Anastasiya     	Лихачева, Анастасия       	LYC	RUS	43,50	
19	Melnikova, Margarita       	Мельникова, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	43,80	SB
20	Andreeva, Angelina         	Андреева, Ангелина        	L?	RUS	44,11	
21	Khomenko, Sofya            	Хоменко, Софья            	L?	RUS	44,13	SB
22	Bondarevskaya, Alisa       	Бондаревская, Алиса       	L?	RUS	44,53	
23	Loginova, Karina           	Логинова, Карина          	L?	RUS	44,75	
24	Lebedeva, Ekaterina (2)    	Лебедева, Екатерина (2)   	L?	RUS	45,32	
25	Gerasimova, Polina         	Герасимова, Полина        	L?	RUS	46,06	
26	Gracheva, Varvara          	Грачева, Варвара          	L?	RUS	46,94	SB
27	Zhukova, Veronika          	Жукова, Вероника          	L?	RUS	47,12	
28	Vasileva, Viktoriya (2)    	Васильева, Виктория (2)   	L?	RUS	48,03	SB
29	Mysova, Olga               	Мысова, Ольга             	L?	RUS	48,29	
30	Dzhebka, Evgeniya          	Джебка, Евгения           	L?	RUS	49,03	
31	Demikhina, Anastasiya      	Демихина, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	49,53	
32	Fedorova, Anastasiya (2)   	Федорова, Анастасия (2)   	L?	RUS	50,81	SB
33	Karpova, Nadezhda          	Карпова, Надежда          	L?	RUS	50,99	
34	Okorokova, Olga            	Окорокова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	51,03	SB
35	Novichenko, Mariya         	Новиченко, Мария          	L?	RUS	51,36	
36	Orekhova, Elizaveta        	Орехова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	52,40	
37	Lekhmus, Mariya            	Лехмус, Мария             	L?	RUS	52,59	
38	Mamedova, Darya            	Мамедова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	52,65	SB
39	Musaeva, Milana            	Мусаева, Милана           	L?	RUS	54,16	
40	Li, Anastasiya             	Ли, Анастасия             	LYC	RUS	54,59	
41	Razdorova, Valeriya        	Раздорова, Валерия        	L?	RUS	54,77	
42	Petrova, Viktoriya (3)     	Петрова, Виктория (3)     	L?	RUS	55,76	SB
43	Nartova, Kseniya           	Нартова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	56,86	
44	Bogdanova, Margarita       	Богданова, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	57,38	SB
45	Orlova, Lyubov (2)         	Орлова, Любовь (2)        	L?	RUS	58,15	
46	Fokeeva, Anastasiya        	Фокеева, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	58,80	
47	Kuzmina, Taisiya           	Кузьмина, Таисия          	L?	RUS	59,33	
48	Vinogradskaya, Veronika    	Виноградская, Вероника    	L?	RUS	1.00,69	
49	Simonova, Viktoriya        	Симонова, Виктория        	LYC	RUS	1.02,13	
50	Buzina, Evelina            	Бузина, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	1.03,14	SB
51	Vinogradskaya, Arina       	Виноградская, Арина       	L?	RUS	1.03,23	
52	Matveeva, Viktoriya (2)    	Матвеева, Виктория (2)    	L?	RUS	1.05,07	
53	Shadieva, Sofiya           	Шадиева, София            	L?	RUS	1.06,06	SB
54	Frolova, Zhanna            	Фролова, Жанна            	L?	RUS	1.28,07	

100m Women - Out of Competition - 23 November 2019
1	Dmitrieva, Karina          	Дмитриева, Карина         	L?	RUS	13,82	
2	Mokhnar, Sofya             	Мохнар, Софья             	L?	RUS	14,55	
3	Anisimova, Polina          	Анисимова, Полина         	L?	RUS	14,62	
4	Khokhlova, Anastasiya      	Хохлова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	14,63	
5	Polyakova, Sofya           	Полякова, Софья           	L?	RUS	14,70	SB
6	Trofimova, Sofya           	Трофимова, Софья          	L?	RUS	15,01	
7	Andrusenko, Polina         	Андрусенко, Полина        	L?	RUS	15,45	SB
8	Maczak, Sofiya             	Мацак, София              	L?	RUS	15,47	SB
9	Lezina, Anastasiya         	Лезина, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	15,48	
10	Gavrilova, Elizaveta       	Гаврилова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	15,56	SB
11	Rudinskaya, Emiliya        	Рудинская, Эмилия         	L?	RUS	16,01	
12	Andreeva, Elizaveta (4)    	Андреева, Елизавета (4)   	L?	RUS	16,04	SB
13	Bushmeleva, Mariya         	Бушмелева, Мария          	L?	RUS	16,16	
14	Kochergina, Anastasiya (2) 	Кочергина, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	16,29	
15	Nor, Viktoriya             	Нор, Виктория             	L?	RUS	16,73	SB
16	Suvorova, Alisa            	Суворова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	17,23	
17	Li, Viktoriya              	Ли, Виктория              	L?	RUS	17,34	
18	Suchkova, Kamila           	Сучкова, Камила           	L?	RUS	17,55	SB
19	Kryukova, Viktoriya        	Крюкова, Виктория         	L?	RUS	17,78	SB
20	Mikhireva, Elizaveta       	Михирева, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	18,31	
21	Alekseeva, Varvara         	Алексеева, Варвара        	L?	RUS	18,67	SB
22	Shvedova, Veronika         	Шведова, Вероника         	L?	RUS	18,73	
23	Kulik, Sofya               	Кулик, Софья              	L?	RUS	19,43	
24	Makeeva, Yana              	Макеева, Яна              	L?	RUS	19,47	SB
25	Lukanina, Vesta            	Луканина, Веста           	L?	RUS	20,12	SB
26	Lebedeva, Mariya           	Лебедева, Мария           	L?	RUS	20,51	SB
27	Rudyk, Polina              	Рудык, Полина             	L?	RUS	20,62	
28	Fefelova, Veronika         	Фефелова, Вероника        	L?	RUS	20,75	SB
29	Matveeva, Alena            	Матвеева, Алена           	L?	RUS	21,16	SB
30	Komissarova, Viktoriya     	Комиссарова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	21,19	
31	Palmova, Elizaveta         	Пальмова, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	21,25	SB
32	Torgan, Aleksandra         	Торган, Александра        	L?	RUS	21,34	SB
33	Andreeva, Diana            	Андреева, Диана           	L?	RUS	22,03	SB
34	Ivanova, Elizaveta         	Иванова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	22,27	
35	Filippova, Anastasiya      	Филиппова, Анастасия      	LYE	RUS	22,84	
36	Zaderenko, Valeriya        	Задеренко, Валерия        	L?	RUS	23,88	
37	Simonenko, Anna            	Симоненко, Анна           	L?	RUS	24,64	
38	Savina, Polina             	Савина, Полина            	L?	RUS	24,66	
39	Kalaushina, Darya          	Калаушина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	26,76	
40	Frolova, Stanislava        	Фролова, Станислава       	L?	RUS	27,16	
41	Golubczova, Polina         	Голубцова, Полина         	L?	RUS	29,24	
42	Pankrateva, Evgeniya       	Панкратьева, Евгения      	L?	RUS	32,09	SB

300m Women - Out of Competition - 23 November 2019
1	Dmitrieva, Karina          	Дмитриева, Карина         	L?	RUS	35,28	
2	Mokhnar, Sofya             	Мохнар, Софья             	L?	RUS	36,23	SB
3	Khokhlova, Anastasiya      	Хохлова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	36,30	SB
4	Makeeva, Yana              	Макеева, Яна              	L?	RUS	38,70	SB
5	Anisimova, Polina          	Анисимова, Полина         	L?	RUS	40,39	SB
6	Andreeva, Elizaveta (4)    	Андреева, Елизавета (4)   	L?	RUS	41,23	SB
7	Bushmeleva, Mariya         	Бушмелева, Мария          	L?	RUS	41,34	
8	Trofimova, Sofya           	Трофимова, Софья          	L?	RUS	41,89	
9	Andrusenko, Polina         	Андрусенко, Полина        	L?	RUS	42,91	SB
10	Gavrilova, Elizaveta       	Гаврилова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	44,35	SB
11	Suvorova, Alisa            	Суворова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	45,06	
12	Kryukova, Viktoriya        	Крюкова, Виктория         	L?	RUS	45,84	SB
13	Kochergina, Anastasiya (2) 	Кочергина, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	46,20	
14	Alekseeva, Varvara         	Алексеева, Варвара        	L?	RUS	48,86	SB
15	Rudinskaya, Emiliya        	Рудинская, Эмилия         	L?	RUS	49,92	
16	Maczak, Sofiya             	Мацак, София              	L?	RUS	49,93	SB
17	Suchkova, Kamila           	Сучкова, Камила           	L?	RUS	50,35	SB
18	Kulik, Sofya               	Кулик, Софья              	L?	RUS	51,01	
19	Golubczova, Polina         	Голубцова, Полина         	L?	RUS	51,21	
20	Komissarova, Viktoriya     	Комиссарова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	52,45	
21	Nor, Viktoriya             	Нор, Виктория             	L?	RUS	53,85	SB
22	Zaderenko, Valeriya        	Задеренко, Валерия        	L?	RUS	54,01	
23	Shvedova, Veronika         	Шведова, Вероника         	L?	RUS	54,40	
24	Li, Viktoriya              	Ли, Виктория              	L?	RUS	57,38	
25	Lukanina, Vesta            	Луканина, Веста           	L?	RUS	59,93	SB
26	Lebedeva, Mariya           	Лебедева, Мария           	L?	RUS	59,99	SB
27	Simonenko, Anna            	Симоненко, Анна           	L?	RUS	1.00,02	
28	Rudyk, Polina              	Рудык, Полина             	L?	RUS	1.00,28	
29	Mikhireva, Elizaveta       	Михирева, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.02,04	
30	Fefelova, Veronika         	Фефелова, Вероника        	L?	RUS	1.02,18	SB
31	Ivanova, Elizaveta         	Иванова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	1.03,60	
32	Torgan, Aleksandra         	Торган, Александра        	L?	RUS	1.08,19	SB
33	Savina, Polina             	Савина, Полина            	L?	RUS	1.10,58	
34	Kalaushina, Darya          	Калаушина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.21,43	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 November 2019
1	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	40,35	
2	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA2	RUS	40,94	
3	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	42,25	

1500m Men - Junior A - 19 November 2019
1	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	2.09,76	
2	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	2.11,89	
3	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA2	RUS	2.13,47	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 November 2019
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB2	RUS	38,45	
2	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	39,78	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MB1	RUS	39,80	
4	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	39,99	
5	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	40,21	
6	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	40,25	
7	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	41,02	
8	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	41,30	
9	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	41,63	
10	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MB2	RUS	41,70	
11	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	42,03	
12	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MB1	RUS	42,39	PR SB
13	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	42,42	PR SB
14	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	42,48	
15	Kudryashov, Vasilij        	Кудряшов, Василий         	MB2	RUS	43,64	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MB2	RUS	44,09	
17	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	44,58	PR SB
18	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	44,85	
19	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	45,31	
20	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MB2	RUS	45,59	
21	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB2	RUS	46,40	
22	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	47,16	PR SB
23	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	49,73	
24	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	50,94	SB
25	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MB1	RUS	1.10,70	
DNS	Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 November 2019
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB2	RUS	2.00,59	
2	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	2.06,43	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MB1	RUS	2.06,62	
4	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MB2	RUS	2.06,74	
5	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	2.07,65	
6	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	2.08,13	
7	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	2.09,31	
8	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	2.10,60	PR SB
9	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	2.12,19	
10	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	2.14,09	
11	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	2.14,43	
12	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	2.17,75	PR SB
13	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MB1	RUS	2.18,80	SB
14	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MB2	RUS	2.19,12	
15	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MB1	RUS	2.21,54	
16	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	2.23,17	
17	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MB2	RUS	2.23,41	SB
18	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	2.26,50	SB
19	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	2.26,59	PR SB
20	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.34,00	SB
DNS	Kudryashov, Vasilij        	Кудряшов, Василий         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 19 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	39,38	
2	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,52	
3	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MC2	RUS	44,74	PR SB
4	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	45,40	PR SB
5	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,59	
6	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	45,62	
7	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	45,80	
8	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MC1	RUS	45,91	
9	Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	46,60	PR SB
10	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан          	MC1	RUS	46,73	
11	Semyonov, Artem (2005)     	Семёнов, Артем (2005)     	MC2	RUS	47,30	
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	RUS	49,03	
13	Razdorov, Evgenij          	Раздоров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	49,21	PR SB
14	Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	49,34	PR SB
15	Chapliev, Gleb             	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	49,52	
16	Barkov, Semen              	Барков, Семен             	MC1	RUS	50,06	PR SB
17	Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	50,07	PR SB
18	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MC1	RUS	51,23	
19	Pozacidi, Ivan             	Позациди, Иван            	MC2	RUS	51,65	PR SB
20	Yakovlev, Ivan             	Яковлев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	52,61	PR SB
21	Nisht, Fedor               	Ништ, Федор               	MC1	RUS	53,23	PR SB
22	Shelest, Mikhail           	Шелест, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	54,52	PR SB
23	Petrishhev, Ivan           	Петрищев, Иван            	M?	RUS	54,72	PR SB
24	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	56,76	
25	Zhukov, Arkadij            	Жуков, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	1.00,71	PR SB
26	Petrov, Mark               	Петров, Марк              	MC1	RUS	1.08,28	SB
27	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.16,22	
28	Topilin, Aleksandr         	Топилин, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.16,25	PR SB
29	Yakubov, Vitalij           	Якубов, Виталий           	M?	RUS	1.24,29	SB
DNS	Plotnikov, Nikita (1)      	Плотников, Никита (1)     	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gabidullin, Ramil          	Габидуллин, Рамиль        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rumyancev, Artem           	Румянцев, Артем           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zabello, Dmitrij           	Забелло, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 19 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	2.04,22	
2	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.21,70	
3	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	2.28,03	
4	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MC1	RUS	2.28,05	
5	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	2.28,51	
6	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	2.29,13	
7	Semyonov, Artem (2005)     	Семёнов, Артем (2005)     	MC2	RUS	2.29,54	
8	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MC2	RUS	2.30,00	
9	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	2.32,50	
10	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	RUS	2.33,74	
11	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан          	MC1	RUS	2.35,34	
12	Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	2.37,57	
13	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MC1	RUS	2.38,07	PR SB
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (1)      	Плотников, Никита (1)     	M?	RUS	2.38,60	PR SB
15	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.40,10	
16	Chapliev, Gleb             	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	2.42,60	
17	Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.43,50	SB
18	Razdorov, Evgenij          	Раздоров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	2.47,79	PR SB
19	Shelest, Mikhail           	Шелест, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.53,20	PR SB
20	Pozacidi, Ivan             	Позациди, Иван            	MC2	RUS	2.53,40	PR SB
21	Nisht, Fedor               	Ништ, Федор               	MC1	RUS	2.53,70	PR SB
DNS	Petrov, Mark               	Петров, Марк              	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Barkov, Semen              	Барков, Семен             	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Yakovlev, Ivan             	Яковлев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Petrishhev, Ivan           	Петрищев, Иван            	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zhukov, Arkadij            	Жуков, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Yakubov, Vitalij           	Якубов, Виталий           	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYA	RUS	47,75	
2	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор         	M?	RUS	48,95	PR SB
3	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MYA	RUS	49,55	
4	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	RUS	49,77	
5	Slobodchikov, Inokentij    	Слободчиков, Инокентий    	M?	RUS	50,69	PR SB
6	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон              	M?	RUS	50,80	
7	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	51,38	PR SB
8	Petrov, Daniil (2)         	Петров, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	52,34	
9	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем           	MYB	RUS	52,60	PR SB
10	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MYB	RUS	53,85	
11	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей            	M?	RUS	53,91	
12	Emelyanov, Mark            	Емельянов, Марк           	M?	RUS	54,45	PR SB
13	Bobrovskij, Egor           	Бобровский, Егор          	M?	RUS	54,86	
14	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис              	M?	RUS	55,97	
15	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий       	M?	RUS	56,20	
16	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман          	M?	RUS	56,42	
17	Filippov, Andrej           	Филиппов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	56,57	PR SB
18	Rozin, Artem               	Розин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	56,95	
19	Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор          	M?	RUS	57,00	
20	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	57,13	
21	Efremov, Artem             	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	RUS	59,75	
22	Vinogradov, Andrej         	Виноградов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	1.00,32	
23	Bondarenko, Nikita         	Бондаренко, Никита        	M?	RUS	1.00,69	PR SB
24	Khan, Aleksandr            	Хан, Александр            	M?	RUS	1.00,84	
25	Kosarev, Aleksej           	Косарев, Алексей          	M?	RUS	1.02,17	
26	Titarenko, Kirill          	Титаренко, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	1.02,28	PR SB
27	Nasibulin, Kamil           	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	RUS	1.03,63	
28	Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур           	M?	RUS	1.04,41	
29	Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	M?	RUS	1.05,29	PR SB
30	Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.05,97	
31	Gerasimov, Aleksej         	Герасимов, Алексей        	MYB	RUS	1.07,01	
32	Golubev, Ilya              	Голубев, Илья             	M?	RUS	1.10,00	
33	Polevoj, Artem             	Полевой, Артем            	M?	RUS	1.10,17	PR SB
34	Ataev, Artem               	Атаев, Артем              	M?	RUS	1.10,40	
35	Petrov, Arsenij            	Петров, Арсений           	M?	RUS	1.11,93	
36	Petrov, Artem              	Петров, Артем             	M?	RUS	1.14,03	
37	De Andzhelis, Daniel       	Де Анджелис, Даниэль      	M?	RUS	1.15,71	PR SB
DNS	Savich, Denis              	Савич, Денис              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan            	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Tishhenko, Mark            	Тищенко, Марк             	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Machs, Mikhail             	Мачс, Михаил              	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 19 November 2019
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYA	RUS	29,53	SB
2	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MYA	RUS	30,10	SB
3	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	30,39	SB
4	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	RUS	30,74	SB
5	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон              	M?	RUS	30,97	SB
6	Slobodchikov, Inokentij    	Слободчиков, Инокентий    	M?	RUS	31,21	SB
7	Petrov, Daniil (2)         	Петров, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	31,96	SB
8	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем           	MYB	RUS	32,62	SB
9	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MYB	RUS	32,97	SB
10	Emelyanov, Mark            	Емельянов, Марк           	M?	RUS	33,57	SB
11	Rozin, Artem               	Розин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	33,85	SB
12	Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор          	M?	RUS	33,87	SB
13	Tishhenko, Mark            	Тищенко, Марк             	M?	RUS	33,88	SB
14	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей            	M?	RUS	33,89	SB
15	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис              	M?	RUS	33,90	SB
15	Bobrovskij, Egor           	Бобровский, Егор          	M?	RUS	33,90	SB
17	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий       	M?	RUS	33,91	SB
17	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	33,91	SB
19	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман          	M?	RUS	34,69	SB
20	Efremov, Artem             	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	RUS	34,74	SB
21	Khan, Aleksandr            	Хан, Александр            	M?	RUS	35,33	SB
22	Ataev, Artem               	Атаев, Артем              	M?	RUS	35,47	SB
23	Vinogradov, Andrej         	Виноградов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	35,69	SB
24	Kosarev, Aleksej           	Косарев, Алексей          	M?	RUS	35,80	SB
25	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор         	M?	RUS	35,85	SB
26	Titarenko, Kirill          	Титаренко, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	37,10	SB
27	Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван              	M?	RUS	37,38	SB
28	Nasibulin, Kamil           	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	RUS	37,84	SB
29	Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	M?	RUS	38,61	
30	Gerasimov, Aleksej         	Герасимов, Алексей        	MYB	RUS	38,88	SB
31	Bondarenko, Nikita         	Бондаренко, Никита        	M?	RUS	40,35	SB
32	Filippov, Andrej           	Филиппов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	41,16	SB
33	Petrov, Artem              	Петров, Артем             	M?	RUS	41,42	SB
34	Golubev, Ilya              	Голубев, Илья             	M?	RUS	42,03	SB
35	De Andzhelis, Daniel       	Де Анджелис, Даниэль      	M?	RUS	43,75	SB
36	Polevoj, Artem             	Полевой, Артем            	M?	RUS	49,51	SB
37	Machs, Mikhail             	Мачс, Михаил              	M?	RUS	1.03,48	SB
DNS	Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Savich, Denis              	Савич, Денис              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kapitonov, Ivan            	Капитонов, Иван           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Petrov, Arsenij            	Петров, Арсений           	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел             	MA1	BLR	41,09	PR SB
2	Samuchenkov, Denis         	Самученков, Денис         	M?	RUS	42,15	PR SB
3	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	42,58	
4	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MN2	RUS	42,98	SB
5	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB2	RUS	43,10	
6	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MN1	RUS	43,64	SB
7	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	44,33	
8	Kapustin, Daniil           	                          	MN2	RUS	45,00	SB
9	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	M?	RUS	49,00	
10	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий       	M?	RUS	50,10	PR SB
11	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	M?	RUS	52,36	
12	Vadovskij, Sergej          	Вадовский, Сергей         	M?	RUS	53,65	PR SB
13	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор             	M?	RUS	55,83	PR SB
14	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	M?	RUS	59,22	PR SB
15	Porokhin, Artem            	Порохин, Артем            	M?	RUS	1.00,53	PR SB
16	Slobodskij, Sergej         	Слободский, Сергей        	M35	RUS	1.00,68	PR SB
17	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий         	M?	RUS	1.03,86	PR SB
18	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	1.04,28	PR SB
19	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав        	MYB	RUS	1.04,72	PR SB
20	Vasilev, Nikita            	Васильев, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.12,55	SB
DNS	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lapshin, Vasilij           	Лапшин, Василий           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kurgan, Arsenij            	Курган, Арсений           	M?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел             	MA1	BLR	2.10,50	
2	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	2.13,53	PR SB
3	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.16,97	
4	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	2.23,88	
5	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	M?	RUS	2.33,60	PR SB
6	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	M?	RUS	2.43,98	
DQ	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий       	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vadovskij, Sergej          	Вадовский, Сергей         	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 19 November 2019
1	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор             	M?	RUS	35,16	SB
2	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	36,31	SB
3	Porokhin, Artem            	Порохин, Артем            	M?	RUS	36,44	SB
4	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий         	M?	RUS	36,81	SB
5	Kurgan, Arsenij            	Курган, Арсений           	M?	RUS	44,21	SB
6	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав        	MYB	RUS	45,30	SB
DNS	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lapshin, Vasilij           	Лапшин, Василий           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vasilev, Nikita            	Васильев, Никита          	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 November 2019
1	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	1.24,15	
2	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	1.31,08	

3000m Men - Junior A - 20 November 2019
1	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	4.41,65	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 November 2019
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB2	RUS	1.17,50	
2	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	1.21,05	
3	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MB1	RUS	1.21,38	
4	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	1.22,35	
5	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	1.23,13	
6	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	1.23,87	
7	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	1.24,12	SB
8	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	1.24,84	
9	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	1.25,69	PR SB
10	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MB1	RUS	1.27,62	PR SB
11	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	1.27,82	
12	Kudryashov, Vasilij        	Кудряшов, Василий         	MB2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
13	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MB1	RUS	1.28,54	SB
14	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MB2	RUS	1.29,79	PR SB
15	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MB2	RUS	1.32,62	PR SB
16	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	1.34,49	
17	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.35,81	SB
18	Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	1.35,87	PR SB
19	Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.42,09	SB
20	Provorov, Dmitrij          	Проворов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.42,72	
21	Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.44,51	PR SB
DNS	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 20 November 2019
1	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MB2	RUS	4.33,80	
2	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	4.38,80	
3	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MB2	RUS	4.54,30	
4	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.54,90	
5	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	4.56,38	
6	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MB2	RUS	5.02,97	
7	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MB1	RUS	5.04,46	
8	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	5.05,07	SB
9	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	5.05,25	
10	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	5.05,49	
11	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MB1	RUS	5.07,01	
12	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	5.16,20	
13	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	5.23,31	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 November 2019
1	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин        	MC2	RUS	1.33,33	
2	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	1.33,75	
3	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MC1	RUS	1.34,00	
4	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.34,80	
5	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MC2	RUS	1.34,99	PR SB
6	Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.38,00	
7	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан          	MC1	RUS	1.38,08	
8	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	1.38,12	
9	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	RUS	1.38,22	
10	Semyonov, Artem (2005)     	Семёнов, Артем (2005)     	MC2	RUS	1.38,50	
11	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	1.39,35	
12	Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	1.39,36	
13	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	M?	RUS	1.43,63	
14	Chapliev, Gleb             	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	1.44,10	PR SB
15	Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.44,23	PR SB
16	Yakovlev, Ivan             	Яковлев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.45,00	PR SB
17	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MC1	RUS	1.45,73	PR SB
18	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.46,04	PR SB
19	Shelest, Mikhail           	Шелест, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	1.46,26	PR SB
20	Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.46,47	PR SB
21	Pozacidi, Ivan             	Позациди, Иван            	MC2	RUS	1.46,67	PR SB
22	Nisht, Fedor               	Ништ, Федор               	MC1	RUS	1.46,86	PR SB
23	Petrishhev, Ivan           	Петрищев, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.47,04	PR SB
24	Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	1.47,60	PR SB
25	Razdorov, Evgenij          	Раздоров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	1.49,93	PR SB
26	Barkov, Semen              	Барков, Семен             	MC1	RUS	1.54,18	SB
DNF	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 20 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MC2	RUS	4.40,90	
2	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	5.08,04	
3	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MC2	RUS	5.12,49	
4	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	5.20,11	
5	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MC1	RUS	5.27,03	PR SB
6	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	5.33,00	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 20 November 2019
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYA	RUS	1.40,08	
2	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон              	M?	RUS	1.41,87	PR SB
3	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MYA	RUS	1.42,44	
4	Titarenko, Anton           	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	RUS	1.45,07	
5	Slobodchikov, Inokentij    	Слободчиков, Инокентий    	M?	RUS	1.45,81	PR SB
6	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MYB	RUS	1.48,80	PR SB
7	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей            	M?	RUS	1.49,61	PR SB
8	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис              	M?	RUS	1.52,83	
9	Petrov, Daniil (2)         	Петров, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	1.53,34	SB
10	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.53,78	
11	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий       	M?	RUS	1.54,12	PR SB
12	Bobrovskij, Egor           	Бобровский, Егор          	M?	RUS	1.54,50	SB
13	Emelyanov, Mark            	Емельянов, Марк           	M?	RUS	1.56,26	PR SB
14	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	1.56,45	
15	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман          	M?	RUS	1.57,30	PR SB
16	Rozin, Artem               	Розин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.57,94	
17	Ataev, Artem               	Атаев, Артем              	M?	RUS	2.02,21	PR SB
18	Filippov, Andrej           	Филиппов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	2.04,12	PR SB
19	Titarenko, Kirill          	Титаренко, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	2.04,51	PR SB
20	Vinogradov, Andrej         	Виноградов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	2.05,06	PR SB
20	Efremov, Artem             	Ефремов, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.05,06	
22	Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур           	M?	RUS	2.05,44	
23	Tishhenko, Mark            	Тищенко, Марк             	M?	RUS	2.05,87	PR SB
24	Nasibulin, Kamil           	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	RUS	2.06,76	
25	Kosarev, Aleksej           	Косарев, Алексей          	M?	RUS	2.08,46	PR SB
26	Khan, Aleksandr            	Хан, Александр            	M?	RUS	2.08,67	
27	Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	M?	RUS	2.15,75	PR SB
28	Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван              	M?	RUS	2.16,32	
29	Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор          	M?	RUS	2.19,13	
30	Gerasimov, Aleksej         	Герасимов, Алексей        	MYB	RUS	2.19,15	PR SB
31	Bondarenko, Nikita         	Бондаренко, Никита        	M?	RUS	2.21,02	PR SB
32	Petrov, Arsenij            	Петров, Арсений           	M?	RUS	2.26,57	
33	Petrov, Artem              	Петров, Артем             	M?	RUS	2.28,47	
34	Polevoj, Artem             	Полевой, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.29,47	PR SB
35	Golubev, Ilya              	Голубев, Илья             	M?	RUS	2.34,50	PR SB
DNS	De Andzhelis, Daniel       	Де Анджелис, Даниэль      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 20 November 2019
1	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	1.25,25	
2	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел             	MA1	BLR	1.25,38	
3	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.26,40	SB
4	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.31,42	
5	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	M?	RUS	1.39,91	PR SB
6	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	M?	RUS	1.42,02	PR SB
7	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий       	M?	RUS	1.47,02	PR SB
8	Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор             	M?	RUS	2.04,51	PR SB
9	Porokhin, Artem            	Порохин, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.05,31	PR SB
10	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий         	M?	RUS	2.05,43	PR SB
11	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	2.12,23	
12	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав        	MYB	RUS	2.15,13	PR SB
13	Vasilev, Nikita            	Васильев, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.26,37	PR SB
14	Kurgan, Arsenij            	Курган, Арсений           	M?	RUS	2.37,13	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 20 November 2019
1	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел             	MA1	BLR	4.43,72	SB
2	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	4.47,16	

100m Men - Junior E - 23 November 2019
1	Stenin, Dmitrij (2009)     	Стенин, Дмитрий (2009)    	MYC	RUS	11,93	SB
2	Gurin, Sevastyan           	Гурин, Севастьян          	M?	RUS	12,20	SB
3	Chuvaev, Boris             	Чуваев, Борис             	M?	RUS	12,86	
3	Kuzneczov, Artem (2)       	Кузнецов, Артем (2)       	M?	RUS	12,86	
5	Chepik, Ivan               	Чепик, Иван               	M?	RUS	13,27	
6	Onyskiv, Konstantin        	Оныськив, Константин      	MYC	RUS	13,43	
7	Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	M?	RUS	13,67	
8	Kondratev, Artem           	Кондратьев, Артем         	MYC	RUS	13,73	
9	Zubenko, Stepan            	Зубенко, Степан           	M?	RUS	13,87	
10	Losev, Stepan              	Лосев, Степан             	M?	RUS	14,12	
11	Shvydkij, Rostislav        	Швыдкий, Ростислав        	M?	RUS	14,17	SB
12	Smirnov, Veniamin          	Смирнов, Вениамин         	M?	RUS	14,43	
13	Sukharev, Yaroslav         	Сухарев, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	14,45	
14	Khodunov, Vladimir         	Ходунов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	14,47	
15	Skrinnik, Aleksej          	Скринник, Алексей         	M?	RUS	14,52	
16	Leonov, Kirill             	Леонов, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	14,63	
17	Petrov, Vasilij            	Петров, Василий           	M?	RUS	14,70	
18	Senorm, Leon               	Сенорм, Леон              	M?	RUS	14,74	
19	Zhitelev, Yaromir          	Жителев, Яромир           	M?	RUS	14,80	SB
20	Kovalev, Nikita            	Ковалев, Никита           	M?	RUS	14,90	SB
21	Kovalenko, Matvej          	Коваленко, Матвей         	M?	RUS	14,99	
22	Manakov, Vyacheslav        	Манаков, Вячеслав         	M?	RUS	15,00	SB
23	Vinogradov, Timofej        	Виноградов, Тимофей       	M?	RUS	15,17	
24	Shamsutdinov, Timur        	Шамсутдинов, Тимур        	M?	RUS	15,20	
25	Bondaref, Stefan           	Бондареф, Стефан          	M?	RUS	15,30	SB
26	Tkachev, Borislav          	Ткачев, Борислав          	M?	RUS	15,32	
27	Gorovoj, Maksim            	Горовой, Максим           	M?	RUS	15,40	
28	Veryutin, Egor             	Верютин, Егор             	M?	RUS	15,42	
29	Savelev, Andrej (3)        	Савельев, Андрей (3)      	M?	RUS	15,58	
30	Orlov, Vlad                	Орлов, Влад               	M?	RUS	15,61	
31	Urenyov, Dmitrij           	Уренёв, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	15,62	
32	Siniczkij, Daniil          	Синицкий, Даниил          	M?	RUS	15,66	
32	Klimenkov, Egor            	Клименков, Егор           	M?	RUS	15,66	
34	Petrov, Timofej            	Петров, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	15,70	
35	Makhlin, Yakov             	Махлин, Яков              	M?	RUS	15,72	SB
36	Monin, Arkadij             	Монин, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	15,74	
37	Milrud, Vladimir           	Мильруд, Владимир         	M?	RUS	15,78	
38	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	15,83	SB
39	Shusterovich, Mikhail      	Шустерович, Михаил        	M?	RUS	15,91	
40	Golubev, Daniil            	Голубев, Даниил           	M?	RUS	16,06	SB
41	Sheshurin, Dmitrij         	Шешурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	16,20	
42	Voronin, Timofej           	Воронин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	16,24	
43	Zuev, Roman                	Зуев, Роман               	M?	RUS	16,34	
43	Pavlov, Roman              	Павлов, Роман             	M?	RUS	16,34	
45	Makarov, Andrej            	Макаров, Андрей           	M?	RUS	16,78	
46	Lobanov, Kirill            	Лобанов, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	17,01	
47	Len, Nikita                	Лен, Никита               	M?	RUS	17,09	
48	Novikov, Daniil (3)        	Новиков, Даниил (3)       	M?	RUS	17,30	
49	Yakovlev, Andrej           	Яковлев, Андрей           	M?	RUS	17,31	SB
50	Kolomazin, Gleb            	Коломазин, Глеб           	M?	RUS	17,33	
50	Korovajnikov, Vladislav    	Коровайников, Владислав   	M?	RUS	17,33	
52	Kuretkov, Maksim           	Куретков, Максим          	M?	RUS	17,39	
53	Babaev, Marat              	Бабаев, Марат             	M?	RUS	18,15	SB
54	Mikhajlov, Timofej         	Михайлов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	18,33	
55	Marinichev, Fedor          	Мариничев, Федор          	M?	RUS	18,40	
56	Kirilcev, Yaroslav         	Кирильцев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	18,80	
57	Shifrin, Mikhail           	Шифрин, Михаил            	M?	RUS	19,60	SB
58	Ermishkin, Miroslav        	Ермишкин, Мирослав        	M?	RUS	19,67	
59	Tashhilov, Sergej          	Тащилов, Сергей           	M?	RUS	19,72	
60	Fokeev, Konstantin         	Фокеев, Константин        	M?	RUS	20,86	SB
61	Almazov, Roman             	Алмазов, Роман            	M?	RUS	47,52	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 23 November 2019
1	Stenin, Dmitrij (2009)     	Стенин, Дмитрий (2009)    	MYC	RUS	32,21	SB
2	Kuzneczov, Artem (2)       	Кузнецов, Артем (2)       	M?	RUS	32,54	SB
3	Gurin, Sevastyan           	Гурин, Севастьян          	M?	RUS	32,94	SB
4	Chuvaev, Boris             	Чуваев, Борис             	M?	RUS	33,53	SB
5	Onyskiv, Konstantin        	Оныськив, Константин      	MYC	RUS	34,70	
6	Losev, Stepan              	Лосев, Степан             	M?	RUS	35,72	
7	Kondratev, Artem           	Кондратьев, Артем         	MYC	RUS	35,74	
8	Zubenko, Stepan            	Зубенко, Степан           	M?	RUS	36,45	SB
9	Len, Nikita                	Лен, Никита               	M?	RUS	36,87	
10	Sukharev, Yaroslav         	Сухарев, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	37,00	
11	Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	M?	RUS	37,12	SB
12	Chepik, Ivan               	Чепик, Иван               	M?	RUS	37,15	
13	Leonov, Kirill             	Леонов, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	37,20	SB
14	Kovalev, Nikita            	Ковалев, Никита           	M?	RUS	38,17	SB
15	Petrov, Vasilij            	Петров, Василий           	M?	RUS	38,40	SB
16	Tkachev, Borislav          	Ткачев, Борислав          	M?	RUS	38,75	SB
17	Khodunov, Vladimir         	Ходунов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	39,31	
18	Kovalenko, Matvej          	Коваленко, Матвей         	M?	RUS	39,80	
19	Smirnov, Veniamin          	Смирнов, Вениамин         	M?	RUS	40,29	
20	Gorovoj, Maksim            	Горовой, Максим           	M?	RUS	40,50	
21	Klimenkov, Egor            	Клименков, Егор           	M?	RUS	41,00	
22	Makhlin, Yakov             	Махлин, Яков              	M?	RUS	41,70	SB
23	Vinogradov, Timofej        	Виноградов, Тимофей       	M?	RUS	41,82	SB
24	Sheshurin, Dmitrij         	Шешурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	41,84	SB
25	Skrinnik, Aleksej          	Скринник, Алексей         	M?	RUS	42,12	
26	Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	42,36	SB
27	Makarov, Andrej            	Макаров, Андрей           	M?	RUS	42,69	
28	Petrov, Timofej            	Петров, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	43,25	
29	Orlov, Vlad                	Орлов, Влад               	M?	RUS	43,30	
30	Zuev, Roman                	Зуев, Роман               	M?	RUS	43,92	SB
31	Milrud, Vladimir           	Мильруд, Владимир         	M?	RUS	44,48	SB
32	Savelev, Andrej (3)        	Савельев, Андрей (3)      	M?	RUS	44,73	
33	Shusterovich, Mikhail      	Шустерович, Михаил        	M?	RUS	44,87	
34	Bondaref, Stefan           	Бондареф, Стефан          	M?	RUS	45,13	SB
35	Golubev, Daniil            	Голубев, Даниил           	M?	RUS	45,43	SB
36	Pavlov, Roman              	Павлов, Роман             	M?	RUS	46,41	SB
37	Monin, Arkadij             	Монин, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	46,44	
38	Lobanov, Kirill            	Лобанов, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	47,24	SB
39	Senorm, Leon               	Сенорм, Леон              	M?	RUS	47,30	
40	Voronin, Timofej           	Воронин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	47,40	SB
41	Yakovlev, Andrej           	Яковлев, Андрей           	M?	RUS	48,56	SB
42	Degtyarev, Aleksej         	Дегтярев, Алексей         	M?	RUS	48,71	
43	Kolomazin, Gleb            	Коломазин, Глеб           	M?	RUS	50,16	
44	Marinichev, Fedor          	Мариничев, Федор          	M?	RUS	50,54	
45	Novikov, Daniil (3)        	Новиков, Даниил (3)       	M?	RUS	50,80	
46	Shifrin, Mikhail           	Шифрин, Михаил            	M?	RUS	50,91	SB
47	Tashhilov, Sergej          	Тащилов, Сергей           	M?	RUS	51,18	
48	Kuretkov, Maksim           	Куретков, Максим          	M?	RUS	52,43	SB
49	Almazov, Roman             	Алмазов, Роман            	M?	RUS	52,66	SB
50	Veryutin, Egor             	Верютин, Егор             	M?	RUS	52,74	
51	Shvydkij, Rostislav        	Швыдкий, Ростислав        	M?	RUS	54,34	SB
52	Mikhajlov, Timofej         	Михайлов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	55,16	
53	Babaev, Marat              	Бабаев, Марат             	M?	RUS	55,68	SB
54	Ermishkin, Miroslav        	Ермишкин, Мирослав        	M?	RUS	56,53	
55	Kirilcev, Yaroslav         	Кирильцев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	57,09	
56	Urenyov, Dmitrij           	Уренёв, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	1.00,01	
57	Fokeev, Konstantin         	Фокеев, Константин        	M?	RUS	1.02,44	SB

100m Men - Out of Competition - 23 November 2019
1	Prostakov, Egor            	Простаков, Егор           	M?	RUS	12,43	SB
2	Sviridov, Ilya             	Свиридов, Илья            	MYC	RUS	12,47	
3	Mokhnar, Vitalij           	Мохнар, Виталий           	M?	RUS	13,22	SB
4	Dmitriev, Kirill           	Дмитриев, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	13,47	
5	Balyakin, Roman            	Балякин, Роман            	M?	RUS	13,54	
5	Bugaev, Maksim             	Бугаев, Максим            	M?	RUS	13,54	
7	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил            	MYB	RUS	13,70	SB
8	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MYB	RUS	13,90	SB
9	Martynenko, Daniil (2007)  	Мартыненко, Даниил (2007) 	MYB	RUS	13,92	SB
10	Sokolov, Savelij           	Соколов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	14,02	SB
11	Solovev, Timofej           	Соловьев, Тимофей         	MYC	RUS	14,24	SB
12	Palkin, Timofej            	Палкин, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	14,28	SB
13	Koshkin, Evgenij (2)       	Кошкин, Евгений (2)       	M?	RUS	14,30	SB
14	Egorov, Artem (1)          	Егоров, Артем (1)         	M?	RUS	14,92	SB
15	Orlov, Dmitrij             	Орлов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	15,10	
16	Petryan, Maksim            	Петрян, Максим            	M?	RUS	15,12	SB
17	Zubchenko, Arkadij         	Зубченко, Аркадий         	M?	RUS	15,20	SB
18	Kotov, Arsenij             	Котов, Арсений            	M?	RUS	15,56	
19	Pekin, Gleb                	Пекин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	15,81	SB
20	Vasilev, Ivan (2)          	Васильев, Иван (2)        	M?	RUS	15,93	
21	Tonkopryadchenko, Kirill   	Тонкопрядченко, Кирилл    	M?	RUS	15,99	
22	Evgrafov, Anton            	Евграфов, Антон           	M?	RUS	16,31	SB
23	Vasilev, Aleksandr (6)     	Васильев, Александр (6)   	M?	RUS	16,32	
24	Lobkov, Roman              	Лобков, Роман             	M?	RUS	17,07	
25	Perekin, Fedor             	Перекин, Федор            	M?	RUS	17,30	
26	Snkhchan, Mark             	Снхчан, Марк              	M?	RUS	17,45	SB
27	Demchuk, Daniil            	Демчук, Даниил            	M?	RUS	17,50	SB
28	Batmanov, Mikhail          	Батманов, Михаил          	M?	RUS	17,87	
29	Shershnev, Roman           	Шершнев, Роман            	M?	RUS	18,14	
30	Ryzhkov, Arsenij           	Рыжков, Арсений           	M?	RUS	18,19	
31	Kislukhin, Yaroslav        	Кислухин, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	18,53	SB
32	Gulyaev, Aleksandr         	Гуляев, Александр         	M?	RUS	18,66	
33	Kryukov, Semen             	Крюков, Семен             	M?	RUS	19,01	SB
34	Kudryavcev, Roman          	Кудрявцев, Роман          	M?	RUS	19,68	SB
35	Panev, Andrej              	Панев, Андрей             	M?	RUS	23,58	
36	Trifonov, Sergej           	Трифонов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	27,90	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 23 November 2019
1	Sviridov, Ilya             	Свиридов, Илья            	MYC	RUS	31,68	
2	Bugaev, Maksim             	Бугаев, Максим            	M?	RUS	34,62	SB
3	Pekin, Gleb                	Пекин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	35,36	SB
4	Dmitriev, Kirill           	Дмитриев, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	35,40	
5	Mokhnar, Vitalij           	Мохнар, Виталий           	M?	RUS	35,83	
6	Martynenko, Daniil (2007)  	Мартыненко, Даниил (2007) 	MYB	RUS	36,06	SB
7	Balyakin, Roman            	Балякин, Роман            	M?	RUS	36,10	
8	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил            	MYB	RUS	36,71	SB
9	Solovev, Timofej           	Соловьев, Тимофей         	MYC	RUS	36,75	SB
10	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MYB	RUS	36,88	SB
11	Tonkopryadchenko, Kirill   	Тонкопрядченко, Кирилл    	M?	RUS	37,15	SB
12	Kislukhin, Yaroslav        	Кислухин, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	38,63	SB
13	Egorov, Artem (1)          	Егоров, Артем (1)         	M?	RUS	38,82	SB
13	Petryan, Maksim            	Петрян, Максим            	M?	RUS	38,82	SB
15	Palkin, Timofej            	Палкин, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	39,47	SB
16	Sokolov, Savelij           	Соколов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	40,13	SB
17	Prostakov, Egor            	Простаков, Егор           	M?	RUS	40,20	SB
18	Evgrafov, Anton            	Евграфов, Антон           	M?	RUS	40,74	SB
19	Orlov, Dmitrij             	Орлов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	41,25	
20	Vasilev, Ivan (2)          	Васильев, Иван (2)        	M?	RUS	43,65	SB
21	Ryzhkov, Arsenij           	Рыжков, Арсений           	M?	RUS	46,20	SB
22	Andreechkin, Stanislav     	Андреечкин, Станислав     	M?	RUS	46,90	SB
23	Lobkov, Roman              	Лобков, Роман             	M?	RUS	48,09	
24	Panev, Andrej              	Панев, Андрей             	M?	RUS	48,47	SB
25	Noviczkij, Grigorij        	Новицкий, Григорий        	M?	RUS	50,12	SB
26	Shershnev, Roman           	Шершнев, Роман            	M?	RUS	50,32	
27	Kotov, Arsenij             	Котов, Арсений            	M?	RUS	50,93	
28	Koshkin, Evgenij (2)       	Кошкин, Евгений (2)       	M?	RUS	53,45	SB
28	Tkachenko, Aleksandr (2000)	Ткаченко, Александр (2000)	MA2	RUS	53,45	SB
30	Gulyaev, Aleksandr         	Гуляев, Александр         	M?	RUS	53,54	
31	Zubchenko, Arkadij         	Зубченко, Аркадий         	M?	RUS	53,79	SB
32	Kudryavcev, Roman          	Кудрявцев, Роман          	M?	RUS	57,39	SB
33	Vasilev, Aleksandr (6)     	Васильев, Александр (6)   	M?	RUS	59,64	
34	Snkhchan, Mark             	Снхчан, Марк              	M?	RUS	59,73	SB

            

Native Language Names