Test Race
Hamar (NOR)
5 February 2020

500m Ladies - 5 February 2020
1	Visser, Fenna (1997)    	LN3	NED	47,82	PR SB
2	Ammerlaan, Danique      	LSA	NED	47,87	SB
3	Roeven, Tessa           	LN2	NED	49,39	SB
4	Ammerlaan, Laura        	LN2	NED	51,30	SB
5	Linthorst, Mirte        	LN4	NED	51,68	
6	van 't Klooster, Mariska	LSA	NED	52,42	
DNF	van Laar, Sara          	LSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 5 February 2020
1	Jansen, Frederieke      	LSA	NED	1.37,54	SB
2	Ammerlaan, Laura        	LN2	NED	1.41,91	PR SB
3	van 't Klooster, Mariska	LSA	NED	1.47,97	
4	van Laar, Sara          	LSA	NED	2.42,32	SB

1500m Ladies - 5 February 2020
1	van den Hove, Mariska   	LSA	NED	2.45,84	SB
2	Linthorst, Mirte        	LN4	NED	2.53,08	

3000m Ladies - 5 February 2020
1	Ammerlaan, Danique      	LSA	NED	5.08,69	PR SB
2	Jansen, Frederieke      	LSA	NED	5.09,08	PR SB
3	Visser, Fenna (1997)    	LN3	NED	5.28,62	
4	Roeven, Tessa           	LN2	NED	5.39,68	
5	van den Hove, Mariska   	LSA	NED	5.48,48	PR SB

500m Men - 5 February 2020
1	Lamers, Lennaart        	M30	NED	39,70	
2	Vermist, Martijn        	MN1	NED	39,77	SB
3	van der Rest, Cas       	MSA	NED	42,92	SB
4	van de Beek, Hidde      	MSA	NED	43,21	
5	Groen, Jacco            	MN2	NED	44,33	PR SB
6	Kwakernaak, Brennan     	MSA	NED	47,35	SB
7	Verseveldt, Bas         	MN4	NED	49,90	SB
8	Visser, Stijn           	MN3	NED	50,49	PR SB
9	Kelderman, Wouter       	MN2	NED	57,34	PR SB

1000m Men - 5 February 2020
1	Lamers, Lennaart        	M30	NED	1.19,41	
2	Vermist, Martijn        	MN1	NED	1.20,67	
3	Groen, Jacco            	MN2	NED	1.29,72	
4	van der Rest, Cas       	MSA	NED	1.29,80	SB
5	Beerepoot, Matthijs     	MSA	NED	1.30,50	PR SB
6	Nieuwenhuis, Jochem     	MN3	NED	1.33,14	SB
7	Kelderman, Wouter       	MN2	NED	2.07,84	PR SB

1500m Men - 5 February 2020
1	van de Beek, Hidde      	MSA	NED	2.17,13	
2	Beerepoot, Matthijs     	MSA	NED	2.19,22	PR SB
3	Verseveldt, Bas         	MN4	NED	2.42,45	SB
4	Visser, Stijn           	MN3	NED	2.42,83	SB

3000m Men - 5 February 2020
1	Westenberg, Jurjen      	MSA	NED	4.25,08	SB
2	Nieuwenhuis, Jochem     	MN3	NED	4.57,32	SB
3	Top, Gert               	MSA	NED	5.01,32	
4	Kwakernaak, Brennan     	MSA	NED	5.11,97	SB

            

Native Language Names