Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Perm
8 - 9 February 2020

500m Women - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	45,17	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	IAR	45,77	
3	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	IAR	46,41	
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	IAR	46,77	
5	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	IAR	46,82	
6	Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	47,22	
7	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	IAR	47,48	
8	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	IAR	47,61	
9	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	47,72	
10	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	IAR	48,02	
11	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела    	LB1	IAR	48,72	
12	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	IAR	48,85	
13	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	IAR	49,23	
14	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	50,25	
15	Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB1	IAR	56,45	
16	Grebneva, Yuliya         	Гребнева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	1.02,21	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	IAR	6.57,00	30
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	IAR	6.57,35	21
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	6.57,42	13
4	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	IAR	7.00,45	5
5	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	7.08,29	
6	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	7.08,48	
WDR	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	2.27,25	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	IAR	2.27,33	
3	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	IAR	2.28,30	
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	2.29,23	
5	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	IAR	2.33,28	
6	Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	2.33,88	
7	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	IAR	2.35,02	
8	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	IAR	2.36,13	
9	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	2.37,14	
10	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	IAR	2.37,86	
11	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	IAR	2.38,67	
12	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	IAR	2.41,26	
13	Grebneva, Yuliya         	Гребнева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	3.11,80	PR SB
14	Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB1	IAR	3.31,49	
DNS	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	47,70	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	IAR	48,49	
3	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	IAR	48,61	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	49,27	
5	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	IAR	49,35	
6	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	IAR	49,71	
7	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	50,16	
8	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	50,90	
9	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	51,13	
10	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	51,16	
11	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	IAR	51,38	
12	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	52,29	
13	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	IAR	52,39	
14	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	IAR	52,41	
15	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	52,45	
16	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	53,69	
17	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	IAR	53,76	
18	Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	IAR	53,99	
19	Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LC1	IAR	56,23	
20	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория      	LC1	IAR	57,34	
21	Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LC2	IAR	57,91	PR SB
22	Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)   	Беляева, Софья (2004)    	LC2	IAR	1.00,38	
23	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	IAR	1.00,66	PR SB
24	Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC1	IAR	1.06,03	
25	Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	1.07,76	

1500m Women - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	IAR	2.37,03	
2	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	IAR	2.37,79	
3	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	IAR	2.39,30	PR SB
4	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	2.39,68	
5	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	2.40,30	
6	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	IAR	2.40,38	
7	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.41,48	
8	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	2.42,76	
9	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	2.46,38	
10	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	IAR	2.46,72	PR SB
11	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.47,28	PR SB
12	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	2.50,98	
13	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	IAR	2.52,55	
14	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	2.52,56	
15	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	IAR	2.52,69	
16	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	2.54,98	
17	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	IAR	2.56,60	
18	Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	IAR	3.04,85	PR SB
19	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	IAR	3.07,03	PR SB
20	Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LC1	IAR	3.08,07	
21	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория      	LC1	IAR	3.18,66	PR SB
22	Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC1	IAR	3.25,18	PR SB
23	Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LC2	IAR	3.42,07	
DQ	Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	7.16,33	30
2	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	IAR	7.16,40	20
3	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	7.16,49	10
4	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	IAR	7.16,98	5
5	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	7.16,90	
6	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	IAR	7.17,08	
7	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	IAR	7.17,14	
8	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	7.40,00	
9	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	7.42,00	
10	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR		
DQ	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior D - 8 February 2020
1	Korotaeva, Anzhelika     	Коротаева, Анжелика      	LYA	IAR	50,32	
2	Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LYA	IAR	51,90	PR SB
3	Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYA	IAR	52,92	
4	Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LYA	IAR	55,13	
5	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения            	LYB	IAR	1.03,39	
6	Ugrina, Sofiya           	Угрина, София            	LYB	IAR	1.06,52	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior D - 8 February 2020
1	Korotaeva, Anzhelika     	Коротаева, Анжелика      	LYA	IAR	2.45,60	
2	Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LYA	IAR	2.50,79	PR SB
3	Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LYA	IAR	2.54,55	PR SB
4	Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYA	IAR	3.05,43	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	IAR	1.33,44	
2	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	IAR	1.33,56	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	IAR	1.34,32	SB
4	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	1.34,57	
5	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	IAR	1.36,97	
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	1.37,73	
7	Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	1.38,16	
8	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	IAR	1.40,03	
9	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	IAR	1.40,22	
10	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	IAR	1.41,10	
11	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	IAR	1.41,39	
12	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела    	LB1	IAR	1.41,82	
13	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	IAR	1.43,60	
14	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	1.43,73	
15	Grebneva, Yuliya         	Гребнева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	2.08,04	PR SB
16	Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB1	IAR	2.08,17	

3000m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	5.04,76	
2	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	IAR	5.07,01	PR SB
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	IAR	5.14,65	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	5.19,86	
5	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	IAR	5.27,10	
6	Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	IAR	5.30,25	
7	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	IAR	5.32,74	SB
8	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	5.44,02	
9	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	IAR	5.44,91	
10	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	IAR	5.51,26	
11	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	IAR	5.53,02	
DNS	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	IAR	1.37,73	
2	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	IAR	1.40,82	
3	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	1.41,68	
4	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	IAR	1.41,69	
5	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	IAR	1.41,72	
6	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	1.41,85	
7	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	1.43,13	
8	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	1.44,10	
9	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.45,82	
10	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	IAR	1.46,53	
11	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	1.47,85	
12	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	IAR	1.47,90	
13	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	1.48,26	
14	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	IAR	1.49,23	
15	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	1.50,57	
16	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	IAR	1.51,41	
17	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.53,50	
18	Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	IAR	1.57,19	SB
19	Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LC1	IAR	1.59,22	
20	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория      	LC1	IAR	2.03,49	
21	Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)   	Беляева, Софья (2004)    	LC2	IAR	2.05,00	
22	Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LC2	IAR	2.05,02	PR SB
23	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	IAR	2.08,91	PR SB
24	Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC1	IAR	2.09,82	
25	Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	2.24,26	

3000m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	5.32,76	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	IAR	5.34,29	
3	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	IAR	5.38,60	
4	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	IAR	5.44,22	
5	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	IAR	5.45,95	
6	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	IAR	5.47,60	
7	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	5.51,68	
8	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	IAR	5.55,55	PR SB
9	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	5.57,88	
10	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	6.00,26	
11	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	6.01,18	
12	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	IAR	6.11,80	
13	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	IAR	6.13,03	
14	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	6.17,77	
15	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	6.21,80	
16	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	IAR	6.48,15	PR SB
17	Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	IAR	7.10,17	SB
DNS	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior D - 9 February 2020
1	Korotaeva, Anzhelika     	Коротаева, Анжелика      	LYA	IAR	1.41,85	
2	Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LYA	IAR	1.48,64	PR SB
3	Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LYA	IAR	1.53,29	PR SB
4	Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYA	IAR	1.58,89	
5	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения            	LYB	IAR	2.14,73	PR SB
6	Ugrina, Sofiya           	Угрина, София            	LYB	IAR	2.21,63	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	6.27,60	31
2	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	IAR	6.27,66	23
3	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	6.27,79	15
4	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	6.28,13	
5	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	IAR	6.28,29	
6	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	IAR	6.28,38	
7	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	IAR	6.28,97	
8	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	IAR	6.33,47	
WDR	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	41,57	
2	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	IAR	41,65	
3	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	42,10	
4	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	42,41	
5	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	42,70	SB
6	Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	IAR	42,94	
7	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	43,45	
8	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	43,52	
9	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	IAR	43,76	
10	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	IAR	44,08	
11	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	IAR	44,10	
12	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	44,78	
13	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	IAR	44,91	
14	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	IAR	44,95	
15	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	IAR	45,00	
16	Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	IAR	45,84	
17	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	IAR	46,60	
18	Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	47,35	
19	Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	IAR	47,41	

3000m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2020
1	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	IAR	4.39,87	
2	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	4.47,57	
3	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	4.48,48	
4	Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	IAR	4.52,36	
5	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	IAR	4.53,18	
6	Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	IAR	4.53,43	
7	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	4.56,51	PR SB
8	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	IAR	4.57,85	PR SB
9	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	4.58,34	
10	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	IAR	4.59,26	
11	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	5.01,57	SB
12	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	IAR	5.04,20	PR SB
13	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	IAR	5.09,22	
14	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	IAR	5.10,45	
15	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	5.14,74	PR SB
16	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	IAR	5.15,44	
17	Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	IAR	5.33,72	
18	Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	5.45,95	
DQ	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	42,82	
2	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	43,04	PR SB
3	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	IAR	43,89	
4	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	IAR	44,40	
5	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	IAR	44,90	
6	Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	IAR	45,22	
7	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	45,48	
8	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	IAR	45,76	
9	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	IAR	46,10	
10	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	46,15	
11	Ivanov, Roman (2005)     	Иванов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	IAR	46,57	
12	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	47,20	
13	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	IAR	47,68	
14	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	IAR	48,10	PR SB
15	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	48,25	PR SB
16	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	IAR	49,03	
17	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	49,80	PR SB
17	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	IAR	49,80	
19	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	IAR	50,45	
20	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	50,55	
21	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	IAR	50,64	
22	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	50,76	SB
23	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	IAR	51,79	
24	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий       	MC1	IAR	52,98	
25	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван             	MC2	IAR	54,32	
26	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR	54,79	
27	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC1	IAR	55,76	PR SB
28	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман         	MC1	IAR	57,51	
29	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	IAR	58,54	
30	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	IAR	1.00,32	
31	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	IAR	1.03,24	
32	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	1.08,04	
33	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	1.09,49	
34	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий         	MC1	IAR	1.10,16	
35	Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор              	MC1	IAR	1.10,60	

1500m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	2.15,09	
2	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	IAR	2.17,17	
3	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	IAR	2.23,32	
4	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	2.23,80	
5	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	IAR	2.24,76	
6	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	IAR	2.26,29	
7	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	IAR	2.26,74	
8	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	2.27,62	
9	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	2.29,89	
10	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	2.31,34	
11	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	IAR	2.34,29	
12	Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	IAR	2.36,00	
13	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	IAR	2.36,43	
14	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	IAR	2.36,96	
15	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	IAR	2.41,33	
16	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	2.42,57	
17	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	2.43,60	
18	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	IAR	2.43,70	SB
19	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	IAR	2.43,82	
20	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	IAR	2.48,63	PR SB
21	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	IAR	2.49,12	
22	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	2.49,22	PR SB
23	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	IAR	2.50,09	
24	Ivanov, Roman (2005)     	Иванов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	IAR	2.50,66	
25	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR	2.53,66	
26	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	2.56,33	
27	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	IAR	2.56,74	
28	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий       	MC1	IAR	3.05,83	PR SB
29	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC1	IAR	3.06,00	
30	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван             	MC2	IAR	3.08,16	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 8 February 2020
1	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	IAR	6.33,03	35
2	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	6.33,10	21
3	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	IAR	6.33,73	13
4	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	6.34,88	
5	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	6.35,59	
6	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	IAR	6.35,67	
7	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	IAR	6.42,54	
8	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	IAR	6.43,14	
9	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	IAR	7.06,15	
10	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	IAR	7.12,84	
11	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR		
WDR	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior D - 8 February 2020
1	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MYA	IAR	49,36	
2	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYB	IAR	49,70	
3	Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MYA	IAR	49,95	
4	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYB	IAR	50,76	PR SB
5	Bochkaryov, Lev          	Бочкарёв, Лев            	MYA	IAR	57,00	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior D - 8 February 2020
1	Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MYA	IAR	2.37,73	PR SB
2	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYB	IAR	2.38,66	PR SB
3	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MYA	IAR	2.42,51	PR SB
4	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYB	IAR	2.43,23	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	2.12,32	
2	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	IAR	2.13,49	
3	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	2.15,40	
4	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	2.15,45	
5	Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	IAR	2.15,63	
6	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	IAR	2.18,31	
7	Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	IAR	2.18,80	
8	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	IAR	2.18,85	PR SB
9	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	IAR	2.19,03	PR SB
10	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	2.20,29	SB
10	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	2.20,29	
12	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	2.21,02	
13	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	IAR	2.23,82	
14	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	IAR	2.24,59	
15	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	2.25,79	
16	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	IAR	2.26,83	
17	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	IAR	2.26,85	
18	Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	IAR	2.35,50	
19	Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.36,16	

5000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	8.01,55	PR SB
2	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	IAR	8.03,46	
3	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	IAR	8.19,79	
4	Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	IAR	8.23,06	
5	Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	IAR	8.29,44	
6	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	8.29,92	
7	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	IAR	8.35,48	
8	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	IAR	8.38,70	
9	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	8.41,32	PR SB
10	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	IAR	8.51,21	PR SB
11	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	8.54,79	
12	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	8.58,05	PR SB
13	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	9.00,52	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	IAR	9.00,53	
15	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	IAR	9.10,26	PR SB
16	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	IAR	9.14,38	
17	Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	IAR	9.41,85	PR SB
18	Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	10.11,26	PR SB
DQ	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.27,23	
2	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	IAR	1.27,49	
3	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	1.31,03	
4	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	IAR	1.31,75	
5	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	1.32,60	
6	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	IAR	1.32,64	
7	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	IAR	1.33,33	
8	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	1.33,92	PR SB
9	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	IAR	1.33,98	
10	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	1.34,00	
11	Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	IAR	1.35,77	
12	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	IAR	1.37,22	
13	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	IAR	1.38,20	
14	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	IAR	1.39,13	
15	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	IAR	1.40,35	
16	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	1.40,46	
17	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	IAR	1.41,20	
18	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	IAR	1.41,79	
19	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	1.42,91	
20	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	IAR	1.43,63	
21	Ivanov, Roman (2005)     	Иванов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	IAR	1.44,09	
22	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	IAR	1.45,91	
23	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	1.47,13	PR SB
24	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	IAR	1.47,67	
25	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	IAR	1.48,15	
26	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.48,38	PR SB
27	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий       	MC1	IAR	1.53,18	
28	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.53,35	
29	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR	1.54,52	
30	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	1.58,82	PR SB
31	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман         	MC1	IAR	1.59,74	
32	Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор              	MC1	IAR	2.12,07	PR SB
33	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC1	IAR	2.13,46	
34	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	2.24,66	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	4.50,35	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	IAR	4.58,61	
3	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	IAR	5.05,90	
4	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	IAR	5.06,39	PR SB
5	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	5.08,13	PR SB
6	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	5.12,32	PR SB
7	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	5.13,39	
8	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	IAR	5.15,51	PR SB
9	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	5.16,00	
10	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	IAR	5.22,26	
11	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	IAR	5.27,50	PR SB
12	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	IAR	5.27,84	
13	Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	IAR	5.28,04	
14	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	IAR	5.34,29	PR SB
15	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	5.36,98	
16	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	IAR	5.39,60	PR SB
17	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	IAR	5.42,28	PR SB
18	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	IAR	5.43,38	PR SB
19	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	IAR	5.43,81	
20	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	IAR	5.51,69	
21	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	6.05,10	PR SB
22	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR	6.06,35	
23	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	IAR	6.08,94	PR SB
24	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	IAR	6.11,99	
25	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	6.19,22	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 9 February 2020
1	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYB	IAR	1.39,45	PR SB
2	Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYB	IAR	1.42,58	PR SB
3	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MYA	IAR	1.48,95	
4	Bochkaryov, Lev          	Бочкарёв, Лев            	MYA	IAR	1.58,22	PR SB
DNS	Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MYA	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names