Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
8 - 9 February 2020

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	LN1	AUT	40,94	
2	Nagy, Alexandra        	LN2	HUN	41,97	SB
3	Jonker, Hanna          	LN4	NED	44,14	
4	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	44,28	
5	Müller, Hanna          	LB1	AUT	45,93	
6	Petrusová, Adéla       	LB1	CZE	46,05	
7	Meinig, Mia            	LYB	GER	47,38	PR SB
8	Uhlemann, Jessica      	LSA	GER	47,47	
9	Schöler, Emma          	LYC	GER	49,30	PR SB
10	Müller, Annalina       	LYB	GER	50,13	PR SB
11	Arlt, Anna             	L35	GER	50,36	
12	Várlaki, Luca          	LB1	HUN	50,75	PR SB
13	Végh, Biborka          	LYA	HUN	51,01	PR SB
14	Stadlhofer, Valentina  	LYC	AUT	51,21	PR SB
15	Scheucher, Johanna     	LYB	GER	51,34	
16	Letteboer, Lotta       	LYB	GER	51,58	
17	Šímová, Adéla          	LC2	CZE	51,94	PR SB
18	Kovács, Hanna          	LC2	HUN	52,48	PR SB
19	Kiss, Janka            	L?	HUN	53,90	PR SB
20	Spiegel, Elisa         	LYB	GER	1.01,51	PR SB
21	Putnoki, Maja          	LYC	HUN	1.01,95	PR SB
22	Scheucher, Sofia       	LC1	GER	1.06,53	
23	Hilbig, Lene           	LYF	GER	1.06,82	PR SB
24	Graf, Emily            	LYC	GER	1.09,98	
DQ	Sankova, Nikola        	LYD	CZE	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Schinnerl, Viktoria    	LN1	AUT	1.20,88	
2	Nagy, Alexandra        	LN2	HUN	1.26,50	SB
3	Müller, Hanna          	LB1	AUT	1.34,38	
4	Meinig, Mia            	LYB	GER	1.37,05	PR SB
5	Schöler, Emma          	LYC	GER	1.44,54	PR SB
6	Müller, Annalina       	LYB	GER	1.45,13	PR SB
7	Kovács, Hanna          	LC2	HUN	1.46,69	PR SB
8	Letteboer, Lotta       	LYB	GER	1.46,94	
9	Végh, Biborka          	LYA	HUN	1.46,97	PR SB
10	Kiss, Janka            	L?	HUN	1.52,05	PR SB
WDR	Várlaki, Luca          	LB1	HUN	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Jonker, Hanna          	LN4	NED	2.16,24	
2	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	2.18,56	SB
3	Petrusová, Adéla       	LB1	CZE	2.25,25	PR SB
4	Arlt, Anna             	L35	GER	2.33,69	SB
5	Uhlemann, Jessica      	LSA	GER	2.34,52	
6	Šímová, Adéla          	LC2	CZE	2.47,26	PR SB
WDR	Kern, Magdalena        	LC1	GER	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN3	CZE	4.29,80	

100m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Dormon, Elsa           	L?	HUN	13,97	SB
2	Zászlós, Veronika      	LC1	HUN	14,70	SB

300m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Kern, Magdalena        	LC1	GER	31,45	
2	Scheucher, Johanna     	LYB	GER	31,87	
3	Stadlhofer, Valentina  	LYC	AUT	32,82	
4	Scheucher, Sofia       	LC1	GER	33,38	SB
5	Graf, Emily            	LYC	GER	34,13	
6	Zászlós, Veronika      	LC1	HUN	36,77	SB
7	Dormon, Elsa           	L?	HUN	37,21	SB
8	Spiegel, Elisa         	LYB	GER	37,46	SB
9	Putnoki, Maja          	LYC	HUN	38,13	SB
10	Sankova, Nikola        	LYD	CZE	41,54	SB
11	Hilbig, Lene           	LYF	GER	43,11	

500m Ladies - 9 February 2020
1	Hogaş, Mihaela         	LN2	ROU	39,52	
2	Meinig, Mia            	LYB	GER	47,40	
3	Schöler, Emma          	LYC	GER	49,84	
4	Müller, Annalina       	LYB	GER	51,09	

300m Ladies - 9 February 2020
1	Meinig, Mia            	LYB	GER	29,92	SB
2	Schöler, Emma          	LYC	GER	31,19	
3	Müller, Annalina       	LYB	GER	32,23	

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	MA1	AUT	36,45	PR SB
2	Odor, Gabriel          	MA2	AUT	37,03	
3	Tonat, Paul            	MN3	GER	38,11	PR SB
4	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MB2	AUT	40,45	
5	Arlt, Christian        	M35	GER	41,50	
6	Semeniuk, Matej        	MB1	CZE	42,15	
7	Löwik, Emil            	MN3	NED	42,41	PR SB
8	Santana, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	42,51	PR SB
9	Boksay, Botond         	MB2	HUN	42,85	PR SB
10	Geerligs, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	43,25	PR SB
11	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYB	GER	47,81	PR SB
12	Grimm, Paul            	MYB	GER	48,99	PR SB
13	Ebert, Jonas           	MYB	GER	49,24	PR SB
14	Quaiser, Julian        	MYB	GER	49,84	PR SB
15	Regittnig, Roman       	MC1	AUT	50,37	
16	Rau, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	50,41	PR SB
17	Öttl, Vinzenz          	MYC	GER	52,71	PR SB
18	Burdzinski, Kajetan    	MYB	GER	54,06	PR SB
19	Öttl, Pius             	MYE	GER	1.02,28	PR SB
DNF	Feichter, Elias        	MB2	AUT	DNF	
DQ	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYB	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz     	MA1	AUT	1.13,74	
2	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MB2	AUT	1.21,33	PR SB
3	Feichter, Elias        	MB2	AUT	1.25,03	
4	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYB	GER	1.39,97	
5	Grimm, Paul            	MYB	GER	1.43,18	PR SB
6	Ebert, Jonas           	MYB	GER	1.43,76	PR SB
7	Quaiser, Julian        	MYB	GER	1.43,94	PR SB
8	Rau, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	1.45,79	
9	Burdzinski, Kajetan    	MYB	GER	2.01,51	PR SB
DQ	Boksay, Botond         	MB2	HUN	DQ	
DQ	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYB	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Arlt, Christian        	M35	GER	2.01,94	SB
2	Löwik, Emil            	MN3	NED	2.08,75	PR SB
3	Semeniuk, Matej        	MB1	CZE	2.11,22	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Odor, Gabriel          	MA2	AUT	3.52,31	
2	Geerligs, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	4.30,29	PR SB

100m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Santana, Maximilian    	MB2	GER	11,10	SB
2	Corvin-Szabó, Maté (2) 	M?	HUN	14,12	SB
3	Samunagy, Áron         	M?	HUN	14,56	SB
4	Várlaki, Ádám          	MYB	HUN	14,57	SB
5	Beitlich, Hannes       	MYF	GER	16,35	

300m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Regittnig, Roman       	MC1	AUT	32,30	SB
2	Öttl, Vinzenz          	MYC	GER	33,89	SB
3	Corvin-Szabó, Maté (2) 	M?	HUN	37,59	SB
4	Samunagy, Áron         	M?	HUN	38,24	SB
5	Öttl, Pius             	MYE	GER	38,55	
6	Várlaki, Ádám          	MYB	HUN	40,15	SB
7	Beitlich, Hannes       	MYF	GER	45,28	

500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard   	MC2	ROU	38,65	PR SB
2	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYB	GER	47,61	PR SB
3	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYB	GER	48,18	
4	Grimm, Paul            	MYB	GER	49,65	
5	Ebert, Jonas           	MYB	GER	49,88	
6	Rau, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	50,57	
7	Quaiser, Julian        	MYB	GER	50,76	

300m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Schuhmacher, Yannik    	MYB	GER	29,98	
2	Mehnert, Fritz         	MYB	GER	30,53	SB
3	Grimm, Paul            	MYB	GER	30,85	SB
4	Ebert, Jonas           	MYB	GER	31,23	
5	Rau, Maximilian        	MYB	GER	31,46	
6	Quaiser, Julian        	MYB	GER	31,58	SB

            

Native Language Names