Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED)
8 February 2020

500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Lich, Marcha                 	LB2	NED	44,18	
2	Nijenhuis, Saffron           	LC2	NED	44,73	
3	Olde Hanter, Wieke           	LN1	NED	45,07	
4	Middelveld, Naomi            	LA1	NED	46,05	
5	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	46,24	PR SB
6	Ordelman, Kalle              	LA1	NED	46,25	
7	Bos, Pien                    	LB2	NED	46,41	PR SB
8	Vermaning, Tjitske           	LC2	NED	47,47	
9	Wolters, Emma                	LB1	NED	47,49	
10	Hesselink, Aniek             	LB1	NED	47,51	PR SB
11	van Halteren, Ellis          	LC1	NED	47,72	
12	Schreuder, Charlene          	LA1	NED	48,03	SB
13	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	48,06	
14	Krommendijk, Quirine         	LB2	NED	48,91	
15	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien    	L40	NED	49,21	
16	Henckel, Claudia             	L30	NED	49,64	
17	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	50,06	
18	Arentsen, Eline              	LC2	NED	52,49	
19	Holsbrink, Aniek             	LB2	NED	52,94	
20	van Loo, Kirsten             	LC2	NED	54,23	
21	Pompert, Rietje              	LB1	NED	58,23	PR SB
22	Overweg, Julia               	LC1	NED	1.06,45	
23	Koning, Lisanne              	LC1	NED	1.06,77	
DNS	Pompert, Zus                 	LC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Nijenhuis, Saffron           	LC2	NED	1.30,95	
2	Middelveld, Naomi            	LA1	NED	1.32,66	
3	Bos, Pien                    	LB2	NED	1.33,58	
4	Wolters, Emma                	LB1	NED	1.34,15	
5	Ordelman, Kalle              	LA1	NED	1.35,38	PR SB
6	Hesselink, Aniek             	LB1	NED	1.35,75	
7	Vermaning, Tjitske           	LC2	NED	1.38,46	
8	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	1.39,60	
9	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien    	L40	NED	1.40,35	
10	Holsbrink, Aniek             	LB2	NED	1.48,35	
11	van Loo, Kirsten             	LC2	NED	1.54,23	
12	Pompert, Rietje              	LB1	NED	2.00,52	PR SB
13	Arentsen, Eline              	LC2	NED	2.24,64	
DNS	van Halteren, Ellis          	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Pompert, Zus                 	LC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Olde Hanter, Wieke           	LN1	NED	2.15,16	
2	Lich, Marcha                 	LB2	NED	2.19,44	
3	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	2.29,76	
4	Krommendijk, Quirine         	LB2	NED	2.38,95	PR SB

3000m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Schreuder, Charlene          	LA1	NED	5.02,84	PR SB
2	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	5.08,04	
3	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	5.35,23	PR SB

100m Women - 8 February 2020
1	ten Dolle, Tess              	LB1	NED	11,97	SB

300m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Henckel, Claudia             	L30	NED	27,42	
2	ten Dolle, Tess              	LB1	NED	28,99	
3	Overweg, Julia               	LC1	NED	40,07	
DNS	Koning, Lisanne              	LC1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	van de Griek, Ingmar         	MA2	NED	39,11	
2	Oort, Bram                   	MB2	NED	40,02	
3	Ruesink, Jort                	MB2	NED	40,13	PR SB
4	Hofstede, Joep               	MB2	NED	40,33	
5	Nijdam, Tom                  	MB1	NED	40,66	
6	Weersink, Sebastien          	MA1	NED	41,16	PR SB
7	Kooyman, Daniël              	MA2	NED	41,25	PR SB
8	Posthumus, Gijs              	MB2	NED	41,37	
9	Nauta, Alec                  	MC2	NED	41,93	
10	Bevers, Mark                 	MN1	NED	42,39	
11	Luijke, Lucas                	MB2	NED	42,82	
12	Rozendal, Max                	MA1	NED	43,19	
13	Kamermans, Michael           	MSA	NED	43,40	PR SB
14	Frielink, Hidde              	MB2	NED	43,79	PR SB
15	Bouma, Hylke                 	MA1	NED	44,29	PR SB
16	Loonstra, Guido              	MB1	NED	44,31	PR SB
17	ten Cate, Daniël             	MA2	NED	44,36	
18	Verhoeff, Koen               	MC2	NED	44,38	PR SB
19	Floris, Thymen               	MB1	NED	44,57	
19	Oeben, Jeroen                	M35	NED	44,57	SB
21	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	44,87	PR SB
22	Meijer, Joost                	MB2	NED	45,55	
23	van der Meijde, Mats         	MB1	NED	46,08	
24	Gringhuis, Lennart           	MB1	NED	46,58	PR SB
25	Gosselink, Guido             	M45	NED	46,71	
26	van Benthem, Jann            	M60	NED	46,90	
27	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	47,54	
28	Kuipers, Twan                	MC1	NED	48,71	
29	Diepenmaat, Bjorn            	MB1	NED	49,76	PR SB
30	Vlutters, Jochem             	MC2	NED	52,76	PR SB
31	Boldewijn, Jan               	M45	NED	53,35	
32	Gringhuis, Julian            	MC1	NED	57,61	
33	Lubbers, Ruben               	MC1	NED	57,99	PR SB
34	Millonzi, Sepp               	MC1	NED	1.07,31	
DNS	Grooten, Timo                	MC1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Posthumus, Jochem            	MA2	NED	DNF	
DNF	de Kogel, Martijn            	MC2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Huiting, Eskil               	MB1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Hofstede, Joep               	MB2	NED	1.19,70	
2	Ruesink, Jort                	MB2	NED	1.19,75	PR SB
3	Posthumus, Jochem            	MA2	NED	1.20,71	PR SB
4	Nauta, Alec                  	MC2	NED	1.22,17	PR SB
5	Bouma, Hylke                 	MA1	NED	1.28,99	PR SB
6	Kamermans, Michael           	MSA	NED	1.30,11	
7	Meijer, Joost                	MB2	NED	1.32,43	SB
8	van der Meijde, Mats         	MB1	NED	1.34,66	
9	Kuipers, Twan                	MC1	NED	1.37,49	PR SB
10	Diepenmaat, Bjorn            	MB1	NED	1.41,75	PR SB
11	Vlutters, Jochem             	MC2	NED	1.52,05	PR SB
12	Gringhuis, Julian            	MC1	NED	1.52,32	PR SB
13	Lubbers, Ruben               	MC1	NED	1.59,07	PR SB

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Oort, Bram                   	MB2	NED	2.01,80	PR SB
2	van de Griek, Ingmar         	MA2	NED	2.03,58	
3	Huiting, Eskil               	MB1	NED	2.04,49	
4	Kooyman, Daniël              	MA2	NED	2.06,57	PR SB
5	Luijke, Lucas                	MB2	NED	2.07,11	PR SB
6	Oeben, Jeroen                	M35	NED	2.12,40	SB
7	Frielink, Hidde              	MB2	NED	2.12,76	PR SB
8	Rozendal, Max                	MA1	NED	2.14,41	PR SB
9	Weersink, Sebastien          	MA1	NED	2.15,16	
10	Verhoeff, Koen               	MC2	NED	2.18,23	PR SB
11	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	2.24,39	
12	Gringhuis, Lennart           	MB1	NED	2.25,08	PR SB
13	Boldewijn, Jan               	M45	NED	2.33,80	PR SB
DNS	Bevers, Mark                 	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Kogel, Martijn            	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Grooten, Timo                	MC1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Nijdam, Tom                  	MB1	NED	4.27,25	
2	Posthumus, Gijs              	MB2	NED	4.28,75	PR SB
3	ten Cate, Daniël             	MA2	NED	4.37,05	PR SB
4	Gosselink, Guido             	M45	NED	4.46,45	PR SB
5	Floris, Thymen               	MB1	NED	4.46,85	PR SB
6	van Benthem, Jann            	M60	NED	4.51,52	
7	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	5.04,38	PR SB
8	Loonstra, Guido              	MB1	NED	5.07,02	PR SB

100m Men - 8 February 2020
1	van Poppelen, Holger         	MA2	NED	10,96	SB
2	Laagland, Hidde              	MA1	NED	11,27	SB
3	Bogchelman, Daan             	MA1	NED	11,45	

300m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Laagland, Hidde              	MA1	NED	26,03	SB
2	van Poppelen, Holger         	MA2	NED	26,15	SB
3	Bogchelman, Daan             	MA1	NED	26,68	
4	Millonzi, Sepp               	MC1	NED	40,74	

            

Native Language Names