Kretsmesterskap Sprint 2020
Bergen (NOR)
8 February 2020

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	44,54	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	45,90	
3	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	51,91	
4	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	57,98	
DNS	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LA1	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYA	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYB	NOR	59,20	
2	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYC	NOR	1.15,27	PR SB
3	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYD	NOR	1.22,85	PR SB
4	Fjæreide, Aleksandra       	LYC	NOR	1.24,77	PR SB
5	Hovland, Oda               	LYE	NOR	1.33,06	PR SB
6	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	1.38,20	PR SB
7	Sørvig, Sofie              	L?	NOR	1.47,76	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN1	NOR	1.32,18	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	1.36,65	
3	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	1.38,28	
4	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	1.42,72	
WDR	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYA	NOR	WDR	

100m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYB	NOR	14,07	SB
2	Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYC	NOR	15,68	SB
3	Fjæreide, Aleksandra       	LYC	NOR	16,04	SB
4	Hovland, Oda               	LYE	NOR	16,79	SB
5	Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYD	NOR	17,54	
6	Sørvig, Sofie              	L?	NOR	18,70	SB
7	Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	19,39	SB

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	39,40	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	39,44	
3	Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	40,30	
4	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	40,68	SB
5	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	40,76	
6	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	41,41	
7	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC2	NOR	42,04	
8	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	42,53	
9	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	43,55	
10	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	43,79	
11	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	44,87	
12	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	44,89	
13	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	44,91	
14	Flesland, Helge            	M55	NOR	49,16	
15	Kjølen, Arne               	M60	NOR	51,91	
16	Ulveseth, Lars             	MC1	NOR	52,00	PR SB
17	Henriksen, Jan             	M75	NOR	53,16	
18	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	53,90	
19	Lilletvedt, Øystein        	M75	NOR	54,92	
20	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN4	NOR	55,22	
21	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	1.00,45	
22	Tvedt, Elias G.            	MYA	NOR	2.21,65	SB

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYB	NOR	1.01,12	
2	Aasen, Magnus Kvåle        	MYD	NOR	1.14,56	PR SB
3	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYD	NOR	1.19,09	SB
4	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYC	NOR	1.19,67	PR SB
5	Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug  	MYF	NOR	1.24,46	PR SB
6	Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik    	MYC	NOR	1.26,25	PR SB
7	Hamnes, Christopher Velloso	MYF	NOR	1.41,00	
WDR	Kvalsvik, Nils Dahlsveen   	M?	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	1.20,12	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	1.20,70	
3	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	1.20,84	SB
4	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	1.21,69	
5	Haugland, Jonas            	MN2	NOR	1.21,92	
6	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC2	NOR	1.25,50	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	1.27,29	
8	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	1.27,42	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	1.30,73	
10	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	1.34,07	
11	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	1.34,24	
12	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	1.35,98	
13	Flesland, Helge            	M55	NOR	1.44,59	SB
14	Ulveseth, Lars             	MC1	NOR	1.52,25	PR SB
15	Kjølen, Arne               	M60	NOR	1.53,04	SB
16	Henriksen, Jan             	M75	NOR	1.56,71	
17	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	1.57,99	
18	Lilletvedt, Øystein        	M75	NOR	2.00,83	
19	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN4	NOR	2.09,58	
20	Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	2.11,02	
21	Tvedt, Elias G.            	MYA	NOR	2.18,48	SB
DNS	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYB	NOR	13,69	SB
2	Aasen, Magnus Kvåle        	MYD	NOR	15,34	SB
3	Myrmel, Sondre             	MYC	NOR	15,41	SB
4	Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik    	MYC	NOR	15,66	
5	Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYD	NOR	16,27	SB
6	Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug  	MYF	NOR	16,64	SB
7	Hamnes, Christopher Velloso	MYF	NOR	18,87	
8	Tveit, Aleksander Abusdal  	M?	NOR	20,71	SB
WDR	Kvalsvik, Nils Dahlsveen   	M?	NOR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names