Norgescup 7
Hamar (NOR)
9 February 2020

500m Women - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,19	
2	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,25	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	44,59	
4	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	45,81	SB
5	Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	46,08	
6	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	47,01	
DQ	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Women - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	1.22,65	
2	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	1.25,20	
3	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	1.34,72	SB
4	Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	1.36,25	
WDR	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	WDR	

1500m Women - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	2.08,62	

3000m Women - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	4.24,56	
WDR	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,87	
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	42,95	
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,80	
4	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	44,52	
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,56	
6	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	45,10	
7	Flensborg, Mina Hoff       	LA1	NOR	52,13	

1000m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	1.24,71	PR SB
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	1.25,72	
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	1.26,72	
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	1.28,61	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	1.29,24	
6	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	1.31,41	
7	Flensborg, Mina Hoff       	LA1	NOR	1.44,45	

1500m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	2.26,17	

3000m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	5.05,12	

500m Men - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,50	
2	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	36,78	
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	37,00	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	37,02	
5	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,38	
6	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN2	NOR	37,44	SB
7	Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,46	
8	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,80	
9	Karlingsjö, David          	MN3	SWE	38,08	
10	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,09	
11	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,43	
12	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,48	
13	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,59	
14	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	42,04	PR SB
15	Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	43,65	
16	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	44,91	
17	Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	45,76	
DNS	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	1.13,33	
2	Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	1.14,76	
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	1.15,45	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	1.16,56	
5	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.17,34	
6	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.21,36	
7	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	1.21,68	
8	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	1.23,20	
9	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN2	NOR	1.23,74	SB
10	Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	1.27,69	SB
WDR	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	1.54,52	
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	1.56,27	
3	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	2.02,59	

5000m Men - Senior - 9 February 2020
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	6.41,95	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	6.54,86	
3	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	7.09,18	SB
4	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	7.12,29	
5	Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	7.12,56	PR SB
6	Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	7.33,31	SB
7	Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	8.02,77	PR SB
DNF	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	DNF	

500m Men - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,86	
2	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MA1	NOR	38,89	
3	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,16	
4	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,32	
5	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	40,95	
6	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	41,08	SB
7	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	41,27	
8	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,66	
9	Middelkoop, August         	MA2	NOR	42,18	SB
10	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	42,24	
11	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	42,32	
12	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	44,00	

1000m Men - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MA1	NOR	1.15,55	
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	1.16,74	
3	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	1.16,84	
4	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	1.18,29	PR SB
5	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	1.21,82	
6	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	1.22,31	
7	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	1.23,71	
8	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	1.25,29	
9	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.26,97	
10	Middelkoop, August         	MA2	NOR	1.27,88	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	2.02,40	

            

Native Language Names