YVG Clubkampioenschappen Junioren B en Ouder
Groningen (NED)
8 February 2020

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska          	L50	NED	44,01	
2	Groeneveld, Marloes      	LN4	NED	45,17	
3	Top, Mischa              	L30	NED	45,86	
4	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	46,31	PR SB
5	Hegge, Minou             	LN4	NED	46,49	PR SB
6	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	47,05	SB
7	Karst, Roos              	LSA	NED	47,60	
8	van der Veen, Adriƫlla   	LSA	NED	47,67	SB
9	de Winter, Andrea        	L55	NED	52,96	
10	Mein-Klok, Evelyn        	L45	NED	54,89	
11	Vonk, Danara             	LN4	NED	1.01,33	
12	Groeneveld, Paulien      	LSA	NED	1.03,87	SB

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	1.34,59	
2	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	1.34,71	
3	Groeneveld, Marloes      	LN4	NED	1.35,29	
4	van der Veen, Adriƫlla   	LSA	NED	1.39,31	SB
5	de Winter, Andrea        	L55	NED	1.44,94	
6	Mein-Klok, Evelyn        	L45	NED	1.47,32	
7	Vonk, Danara             	LN4	NED	2.01,98	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Rogulska, Kaska          	L50	NED	2.17,65	
2	Top, Mischa              	L30	NED	2.18,19	SB
3	Hegge, Minou             	LN4	NED	2.25,43	
4	Karst, Roos              	LSA	NED	2.26,87	SB
5	Groeneveld, Paulien      	LSA	NED	3.19,40	PR SB

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan          	M45	NED	40,40	
2	Leito, Manuel            	M35	NED	40,43	
3	Langeland, Peter         	M35	NED	40,87	
4	Hoomans, Klaas           	M35	NED	41,20	SB
5	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	42,09	
6	Jensma, Jouke            	M30	NED	42,59	
7	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	42,91	
8	Selles, Thomas           	MB2	NED	43,31	
9	van der Zwaan, Remco     	MSA	NED	43,75	
10	Kuperus, Juup            	MB1	NED	44,13	
11	de Boer, Harry           	M35	NED	44,39	SB
12	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	45,24	
13	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	45,68	
14	de Boer, Eddy            	M45	NED	47,98	SB
15	Beukeboom, Jos           	M60	NED	49,30	
16	van Cleef, Kevin         	M35	NED	52,32	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Elferink, Arjan          	M45	NED	1.18,44	SB
2	Leito, Manuel            	M35	NED	1.20,05	
3	Jensma, Jouke            	M30	NED	1.26,19	
4	Kuperus, Juup            	MB1	NED	1.28,31	
5	Selles, Thomas           	MB2	NED	1.28,74	
6	de Boer, Harry           	M35	NED	1.29,01	SB
7	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	1.30,90	

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Langeland, Peter         	M35	NED	2.04,51	
2	Hoomans, Klaas           	M35	NED	2.09,17	
3	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	2.14,86	SB
4	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	2.15,91	
5	van der Zwaan, Remco     	MSA	NED	2.17,63	
6	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	2.21,56	SB
7	de Boer, Eddy            	M45	NED	2.23,75	SB
8	Beukeboom, Jos           	M60	NED	2.32,13	
9	van Cleef, Kevin         	M35	NED	2.32,45	

            

Native Language Names