Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED)
9 February 2020

500m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Murk, Anne             	LC1	NED	47,01	
2	Coljé, Rianne          	LA1	NED	47,54	
3	van Klink, Quinty      	LA2	NED	47,96	
4	Looijen, Marre         	LB1	NED	48,26	PR SB
5	Visser, Fleur          	LC2	NED	50,28	
6	van der Sar, Karin     	L45	NED	50,34	
7	van Leeuwen, Tinka     	LB1	NED	51,59	PR SB
8	Bronkhorst, Clarine    	L50	NED	52,14	
9	Hovius, Fenna          	LB1	NED	52,36	PR SB
10	Hovius, Noor           	LYA	NED	52,71	PR SB
11	Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	53,52	PR SB
12	Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	53,60	PR SB
13	Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	53,70	PR SB
14	Houtkooper, Mirte      	LYA	NED	53,86	PR SB
15	van Wijk, Eline        	LC2	NED	54,39	PR SB
16	Scheel, Kiki           	LB2	NED	54,83	PR SB
17	Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	55,22	PR SB
18	Greve, Katja           	LC1	NED	55,45	PR SB
19	van der Vliet, Joanna  	LC1	NED	55,53	PR SB
20	van Beek, Isa          	LC2	NED	56,62	
21	Gaasenbeek, Maud       	LC2	NED	59,31	PR SB
22	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	59,63	PR SB
23	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	1.00,74	PR SB
24	Fiamingo, Deyami       	LC2	NED	1.03,76	
25	van Straalen, Celine   	LYA	NED	1.06,61	PR SB

1000m Women - 9 February 2020
1	van Leeuwen, Tinka     	LB1	NED	1.48,74	SB
2	Hovius, Fenna          	LB1	NED	1.51,82	PR SB
3	Houtkooper, Mirte      	LYA	NED	1.53,52	PR SB
4	van Wijk, Eline        	LC2	NED	1.53,57	
5	Blokland, Tirza        	LYB	NED	1.55,29	PR SB
6	van Beek, Isa          	LC2	NED	1.56,39	
7	Scheel, Kiki           	LB2	NED	1.56,67	SB
8	van der Vliet, Joanna  	LC1	NED	1.58,13	PR SB

1500m Women - 9 February 2020
1	van der Sar, Karin     	L45	NED	2.38,33	

100m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Coljé, Rianne          	LA1	NED	12,50	
2	Meerveld, Isa          	LC2	NED	12,83	SB
3	van der Ham, Wendy     	L45	NED	12,84	SB
4	Onderwater, Judith     	LC1	NED	12,93	SB
5	Looijen, Marre         	LB1	NED	13,11	SB
6	van Klink, Quinty      	LA2	NED	13,16	SB
7	Kloosterman, Aukje     	LC2	NED	13,29	SB
8	Hovius, Noor           	LYA	NED	13,61	
9	Fiamingo, Deyami       	LC2	NED	13,77	SB
10	Bronkhorst, Clarine    	L50	NED	13,88	SB
11	Gaasenbeek, Maud       	LC2	NED	13,90	SB
12	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	14,35	
13	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	14,53	SB
14	Brandsen, Noor         	LC1	NED	14,64	SB
15	van Leeuwen, Ciska     	LC1	NED	14,65	
16	van Straalen, Celine   	LYA	NED	15,10	SB
17	Landgraf, Renée        	LC1	NED	15,32	SB

300m Women - 9 February 2020
1	van der Ham, Wendy     	L45	NED	31,05	SB
2	Meerveld, Isa          	LC2	NED	32,21	SB
3	Onderwater, Judith     	LC1	NED	34,03	SB
4	Kloosterman, Aukje     	LC2	NED	34,27	
5	Brandsen, Noor         	LC1	NED	40,09	
6	van Leeuwen, Ciska     	LC1	NED	40,23	
7	Landgraf, Renée        	LC1	NED	50,23	

300m (2) Women - 9 February 2020
1	Coljé, Rianne          	LA1	NED	30,36	
2	Looijen, Marre         	LB1	NED	30,84	SB
3	Meerveld, Isa          	LC2	NED	30,96	SB
4	van der Ham, Wendy     	L45	NED	30,97	SB
5	van Klink, Quinty      	LA2	NED	31,09	SB
6	Hovius, Noor           	LYA	NED	33,16	SB
7	Bronkhorst, Clarine    	L50	NED	33,85	SB
8	Onderwater, Judith     	LC1	NED	34,76	
9	Gaasenbeek, Maud       	LC2	NED	34,89	SB
10	Kloosterman, Aukje     	LC2	NED	35,67	
11	Stoutenburg, Isa       	LYB	NED	37,45	
12	Brandts, Diede         	LYB	NED	38,72	
13	Fiamingo, Deyami       	LC2	NED	39,08	
14	van Straalen, Celine   	LYA	NED	39,61	SB
15	Brandsen, Noor         	LC1	NED	40,61	
16	van Leeuwen, Ciska     	LC1	NED	40,72	
17	Landgraf, Renée        	LC1	NED	42,98	SB

700m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Murk, Anne             	LC1	NED	1.07,39	SB
2	Visser, Fleur          	LC2	NED	1.11,02	SB
3	Bloemendaal, Maud      	LYA	NED	1.15,79	SB
4	Riemersma, Persia      	LYB	NED	1.18,57	SB
5	Oosterlaken, Nienke    	LYB	NED	1.20,38	SB
6	Greve, Katja           	LC1	NED	1.22,41	

500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Makaske, Martijn       	MA2	NED	44,38	
2	Mylius, Eke            	MB2	NED	44,53	
3	van Schajik, Matteo    	MC1	NED	44,63	
4	Ott, Niels             	MC1	NED	45,67	PR SB
5	de Graaf, Daan         	MYA	NED	45,76	PR SB
6	Blaauw, William        	MC1	NED	46,01	PR SB
7	van Deuren, Cas        	MC1	NED	46,05	PR SB
8	Spek, Guido            	MA1	NED	46,34	
9	Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	49,03	
10	Papendorp, Floris      	M35	NED	49,56	PR SB
11	Houdijk, Mike          	MYA	NED	49,68	PR SB
12	van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	50,07	
13	van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	50,50	
14	Gaasenbeek, Marcel     	MC1	NED	50,67	
15	Uppelschoten, Quinten  	MB1	NED	50,90	
16	Kipping, Wiebe         	MC1	NED	50,98	
17	van Heiningen, Gert    	M50	NED	51,01	
18	van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	51,05	PR SB
19	Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	52,95	PR SB
20	Veenis, Vigo           	MC1	NED	53,24	
21	van Zuijlen, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	53,40	PR SB
22	Kemp, Ad (1954)        	M65	NED	53,63	PR SB
23	Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	54,27	
24	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	55,29	PR SB
25	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	1.00,27	PR SB
26	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	1.00,58	PR SB
27	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	1.04,10	
28	Boonstra, Mats         	MC1	NED	1.06,57	
29	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	1.07,66	
DNS	Erdman, Peter Paul     	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Agthoven, Sem      	MC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Mylius, Eke            	MB2	NED	1.27,14	PR SB
2	Spek, Guido            	MA1	NED	1.31,10	PR SB
3	Makaske, Martijn       	MA2	NED	1.31,17	PR SB
4	van Deuren, Cas        	MC1	NED	1.38,32	PR SB
5	Papendorp, Floris      	M35	NED	1.41,75	PR SB
6	van Buren, Jesse (2007)	MYA	NED	1.43,11	
7	Baard, Kian            	MYB	NED	1.45,74	PR SB
8	van Heiningen, Gert    	M50	NED	1.46,57	
9	Veenis, Vigo           	MC1	NED	1.49,18	
10	Oudejans, Raas         	MYA	NED	1.55,81	
DNS	Erdman, Peter Paul     	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Uppelschoten, Quinten  	MB1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	van Schajik, Matteo    	MC1	NED	2.25,19	PR SB
2	de Graaf, Daan         	MYA	NED	2.31,24	PR SB
3	Kipping, Wiebe         	MC1	NED	2.39,96	
4	Boonstra, Mats         	MC1	NED	2.42,66	PR SB
5	Kemp, Ad (1954)        	M65	NED	2.45,43	PR SB

3000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Valentijn, Bart        	MN2	NED	4.12,71	SB
2	Arkema, Jesse          	MA2	NED	4.52,30	PR SB
3	Hendriksen, Loek       	MA1	NED	4.53,41	PR SB
4	Verschuur, Tjerk       	MB2	NED	5.07,62	PR SB

100m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Valentijn, Bart        	MN2	NED	10,82	SB
2	Kloosterman, Tjeerd    	MC1	NED	12,17	SB
3	Ott, Niels             	MC1	NED	12,39	SB
4	van Aanhold, Mats      	MYA	NED	13,16	SB
5	van Zuijlen, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	13,66	SB
6	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	14,01	
7	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	14,04	
8	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	14,09	SB
9	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	14,63	
10	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	14,68	
DNS	van Agthoven, Sem      	MC1	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Valentijn, Bart        	MN2	NED	26,12	SB
2	Kloosterman, Tjeerd    	MC1	NED	30,37	SB
3	van Aanhold, Mats      	MYA	NED	32,62	SB

300m (2) Men - 9 February 2020
1	Ott, Niels             	MC1	NED	29,85	
2	Kloosterman, Tjeerd    	MC1	NED	30,81	
3	van Aanhold, Mats      	MYA	NED	33,85	
4	van Zuijlen, Mathijs   	MC1	NED	34,96	SB
5	Groenheiden, Lars      	MYB	NED	35,73	
6	Butzelaar, Olaf        	MYB	NED	38,86	
7	Verhoeven, Thomas      	MYB	NED	39,85	
8	Mooij, Milan           	MYB	NED	40,11	
9	Bouwman, Bink          	MYB	NED	42,29	
DNS	van Agthoven, Sem      	MC1	NED	DNS	

700m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Blaauw, William        	MC1	NED	1.06,12	SB
2	van Beek, Sem          	MYA	NED	1.10,57	SB
3	Gaasenbeek, Marcel     	MC1	NED	1.12,07	SB
4	van Miltenburg, Onne   	MYB	NED	1.13,75	SB
5	Houdijk, Mike          	MYA	NED	1.13,82	SB
6	Boeree, Lennart        	MYA	NED	1.14,27	SB

            

Native Language Names